Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  2A - Finals

1.11Jacob Bowman11.13aCoeur d'Alene Charter
2.11Brandon May11.30aNampa Christian
3.12Justin Daley11.48aWest Side
4.12Josh Benson11.49aGrace
5.12Mike Covington11.59aNew Plymouth
6.12Case Jolley11.66aFirth
7.12Garrett Smith11.70aRirie
7.12Tanner Passey11.70aSoda Springs
 

100 Meters  2A - Prelims

1.11Jacob Bowman11.38aCoeur d'Alene Charter
2.11Brandon May11.41aNampa Christian
3.12Justin Daley11.51aWest Side
4.12Josh Benson11.56aGrace
5.12Mike Covington11.59aNew Plymouth
6.12Tanner Passey11.61aSoda Springs
7.12Case Jolley11.68aFirth
7.12Garrett Smith11.68aRirie
9.12Arnulfo Carrillo11.69aAberdeen
10.12Devin Erickson11.78aParma
11.12Austin Fricke11.89aNampa Christian
12.12Jeremy Jenkins12.01aDeclo
13.12Abel Villa12.04aAberdeen
14.10Justin Jenkins12.05aDeclo
15.10Justin Odell12.06aRirie
16.9Kent Jolley12.35aFirth
11Granger DaleFSKamiah
 

200 Meters  2A - Finals

1.12Justin Daley23.57aWest Side
2.11Brandon May23.60aNampa Christian
3.12Garrett Smith23.93aRirie
4.11Josh Geary24.08aDeclo
5.10Jake Cleverley24.15aNew Plymouth
6.12Case Jolley24.39aFirth
7.12Devin Erickson24.74aParma
8.12Tanner Passey24.87aSoda Springs
 

200 Meters  2A - Prelims

1.12Justin Daley23.19aWest Side
2.12Garrett Smith23.32aRirie
3.11Brandon May23.36aNampa Christian
4.10Jake Cleverley23.59aNew Plymouth
5.12Tanner Passey23.73aSoda Springs
6.12Case Jolley23.75aFirth
7.12Devin Erickson23.89aParma
8.11Josh Geary23.91aDeclo
9.12Austin Fricke23.95aNampa Christian
10.12Brady Bingham23.99aWest Side
11.9Dylan Coon24.00aButte County
12.11Kimball Ashcraft24.46aWest Jefferson
13.12Derek Gerratt24.52aValley
14.12Jeremy Jenkins24.60aDeclo
15.12Darian Ball24.84aKamiah
12Josh BensonDNSGrace
11Jacob BowmanDNSCoeur d'Alene Charter
 

400 Meters  2A - Finals

1.11Tyler Rogers51.45aNampa Christian
2.12Wes Billingslea51.82aCoeur d'Alene Charter
3.9Kevin Hill52.11aKamiah
4.12Ty Johnson52.43aMelba
5.12Brady Bingham52.68aWest Side
6.11Dallas Turnbow53.10aWest Side
7.11Patrick Harrison53.50aGrace
8.9Dylan Coon53.55aButte County
 

400 Meters  2A - Prelims

1.11Tyler Rogers50.77aNampa Christian
3.12Wes Billingslea51.61aCoeur d'Alene Charter
2.12Ty Johnson51.99aMelba
4.11Dallas Turnbow52.09aWest Side
5.12Brady Bingham52.16aWest Side
6.9Kevin Hill52.18aKamiah
7.9Dylan Coon52.50aButte County
8.11Patrick Harrison53.07aGrace
9.11Jacob Ybara53.12aCole Valley Christian
10.11Josh Geary53.38aDeclo
11.11Chance Sayre53.65aNew Plymouth
12.11Dakota Nelson54.21aFirth
13.10Justin Odell54.88aRirie
14.9Tommy Kern55.82aButte County
15.12McCoy Stoker56.36aDeclo
11Jacob BowmanDNSCoeur d'Alene Charter
 

800 Meters  2A - Finals

1.11Jordan Beutler2:01.34aWest Side
2.11Josh Hatch2:03.06aWest Side
3.9Eric Hill2:03.20aKamiah
4.12Joshua Wilberg2:03.21aFirth
5.12Connor White2:05.95aNew Plymouth
6.10Taylor Leavitt2:06.03aMelba
7.12Justin Thomas2:06.75aCole Valley Christian
8.12Jason Bellegante2:07.95aNew Plymouth
9.10Trevor Anderson2:10.48aDeclo
10.11Zac Hansen2:10.77aButte County
11.12Joe Hansen2:10.98aNorth Fremont
12.11Matt Ivey2:11.57aValley
13.12Brendan Foster2:11.81aCoeur d'Alene Charter
14.10Coby Young2:12.12aSoda Springs
15.9Kaleb Bass2:12.33aGrangeville
16.11Tate Wilson2:14.32aRirie
 

1600 Meters  2A - Finals

1.12Kasey Meyers4:36.95aSoda Springs
2.12Leo Francovich4:37.40aCoeur d'Alene Charter
3.11Jordan Beutler4:46.88aWest Side
4.11Josh Hatch4:48.61aWest Side
5.12Daniel Pinkerton4:51.26aCoeur d'Alene Charter
6.10Tyler Olson4:56.09aWest Side
7.10Bryan Leon4:57.47aMelba
8.11Preston Christensen4:58.89aFirth
9.12Joshua Wilberg5:02.27aFirth
10.9Aldon Bishop5:04.90aNorth Fremont
11.10Skyler Lee5:07.05aNorth Fremont
12.10Grant Moore5:08.28aNampa Christian
13.10Trevor Anderson5:15.84aDeclo
14.9Beau Beesley5:16.61aNampa Christian
15.12Justin Thomas5:22.09aCole Valley Christian
16.9Kai Garner5:24.80aDeclo
12Rory RuskovichDNSCoeur d'Alene Charter
 

3200 Meters  2A - Finals

1.11Josh Hatch9:44.59aWest Side
2.12Kasey Meyers9:49.66aSoda Springs
3.12Leo Francovich9:57.66aCoeur d'Alene Charter
4.10Tyler Olson10:15.21aWest Side
5.12Rory Ruskovich10:15.77aCoeur d'Alene Charter
6.12Daniel Pinkerton10:17.14aCoeur d'Alene Charter
7.11Preston Christensen10:26.51aFirth
8.11Jordan Brady10:36.54aGrace
9.10Skyler Lee10:42.81aNorth Fremont
10.9Aldon Bishop10:46.77aNorth Fremont
11.9Beau Beesley10:57.55aNampa Christian
12.11Crispin Valdez11:01.72aNew Plymouth
13.10Grant Moore11:03.14aNampa Christian
14.10Zach Thomander11:06.75aDeclo
15.12Karlton Peterson11:17.65aFirth
16.9Stirland Zollinger11:23.20aDeclo
10Bryan LeonDNSMelba
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  2A - Finals

1.11Collin Roberts15.44aWest Side
2.12Cheyne Koltes15.47aNampa Christian
3.11Jesse Villines16.14aSoda Springs
4.11Chris Doxtator16.16aCole Valley Christian
5.10Jack Nygaard16.26aKamiah
6.11Dillon Profit16.34aParma
7.12Robbie Dorius16.72aMalad
8.12Keaton Beal17.67aButte County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  2A - Prelims

1.11Collin Roberts15.79aWest Side
2.12Cheyne Koltes16.10aNampa Christian
3.10Jack Nygaard16.13aKamiah
5.11Jesse Villines16.14aSoda Springs
4.11Chris Doxtator16.41aCole Valley Christian
6.11Dillon Profit16.54aParma
7.12Robbie Dorius17.24aMalad
8.12Keaton Beal18.03aButte County
9.11Jake Lancaster18.09aDeclo
10.11Zeke Zeller18.17aRirie
11.12Andrew Burchak18.19aGrangeville
12.10Chace Brewington19.48aFirth
13.9Reed York19.55aKamiah
14.11Jeff Sheen19.97aWest Jefferson
11Oscar BanuelosDNFNew Plymouth
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  2A - Finals

1.12Cheyne Koltes40.61aNampa Christian
2.10Jack Nygaard40.65aKamiah
3.11Chris Doxtator40.94aCole Valley Christian
4.11Casey Mitchell41.56aFirth
5.12David Stewart42.52aGrangeville
6.11Jesse Villines42.60aSoda Springs
7.11Oscar Banuelos42.78aNew Plymouth
8.11Collin Roberts44.59aWest Side
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  2A - Prelims

1.12Cheyne Koltes40.78aNampa Christian
2.10Jack Nygaard41.32aKamiah
3.11Casey Mitchell41.95aFirth
4.12David Stewart41.98aGrangeville
5.11Chris Doxtator42.05aCole Valley Christian
6.11Oscar Banuelos42.33aNew Plymouth
7.11Jesse Villines42.61aSoda Springs
8.11Collin Roberts43.19aWest Side
9.12Robbie Dorius44.06aMalad
10.11Zeke Zeller44.13aRirie
11.9Cameron Arnzen44.95aNew Plymouth
12.10Connor Reed45.17aWest Side
13.11Jake Lancaster45.91aDeclo
14.12Keaton Beal47.06aButte County
15.9Josh Smith47.58aNorth Fremont
11Israel BallesterosDNSGlenns Ferry
 

4x100 Relay  2A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.48aNampa Christian
2.-Relay Team 44.67aGrangeville
3.-Oscar Banuelos
Zach Hidy
Chance Sayre
Mike Covington
44.71aNew Plymouth
4.-Relay Team 45.57aAberdeen
5.-Relay Team 46.39aDeclo
6.-Relay Team 46.75aRirie
7.-Relay Team 48.26aWest Side
-Relay Team DNFParma
 

4x200 Relay  2A - Finals

1.-Jake Cleverley
Zach Hidy
Chance Sayre
Cody Nelson
1:32.49aNew Plymouth
2.-Relay Team 1:32.95aGrangeville
3.-Relay Team 1:33.22aWest Side
4.-Relay Team 1:34.74aCoeur d'Alene Charter
5.-Relay Team 1:36.05aFirth
6.-Relay Team 1:36.44aRirie
7.-Relay Team 1:36.61aMelba
8.-Relay Team 1:37.09aDeclo
 

4x400 Relay  2A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:33.14aGrangeville
2.-Relay Team 3:33.32aNew Plymouth
3.-Relay Team 3:33.50aKamiah
4.-Relay Team 3:38.06aWest Side
5.-Relay Team 3:38.95aNampa Christian
6.-Relay Team 3:45.41aMelba
7.-Relay Team 3:48.42aButte County
8.-Relay Team 3:51.74aDeclo
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  2A - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:40.06aWest Side
2.-Relay Team 3:41.96aCoeur d'Alene Charter
3.-Justin Kopczynski
Chance Sayre
Cody Nelson
Connor White
3:43.31aNew Plymouth
4.-Relay Team 3:43.73aMelba
5.-Relay Team 3:51.87aFirth
6.-Relay Team 3:52.61aDeclo
7.-Relay Team 3:53.36aGrace
8.-Relay Team 3:58.42aButte County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  2A - Finals

1.12Steve Mason45-10.75Melba
2.11Mark Knobbe45-04.00Declo
3.12Marshall Bode44-11.50Butte County
4.12Brett Roholt44-09.50West Side
5.10John Cauhorn43-10.00Valley
6.11Seth Gaskins43-05.25New Plymouth
7.12Brogan Thoren42-11.50Declo
8.12Taysom Wilhelm42-01.75Firth
9.11Colton Suitter41-11.50Firth
10.9Aaron Burnside41-10.75Cole Valley Christian
11.11Steven Hardy40-06.00West Side
12.12Ethan Chadwick39-06.00Ririe
13.12Alex Ackerman39-01.00Grangeville
14.12Thom Rich38-08.00West Side
15.12Zach McCleery37-08.00Nampa Christian
16.12Kurt Aiken37-00.75Grangeville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  2A - Finals

1.12Ethan Chadwick149-00Ririe
2.9Juston Lindsley139-08Grangeville
3.12Mike Morris139-08Kamiah
4.12Brett Roholt137-00West Side
5.12Mark Loosli134-10North Fremont
6.11Seth Gaskins131-06New Plymouth
7.12Caleb Bennett129-04Malad
8.11Mark Knobbe129-00Declo
9.9John VanBeuren123-07Cole Valley Christian
10.9Spencer Crane113-01Kamiah
11.10Josh Carpenter112-00Glenns Ferry
12.11Austin Belden108-08Butte County
13.11Josh Verkaik103-06New Plymouth
14.12Dallas Taylor94-10Butte County
12Steve MasonDNSMelba
11Tanner SmartNDWest Side
 

High Jump  2A - Finals

1.10Justin Jenkins6-00.00Declo
2.11Chase Ackerman6-00.00Grace
3.12Ross Arellano5-10.00Glenns Ferry
4.11Jacob Ybara5-10.00Cole Valley Christian
5.10Jack Nygaard5-08.00Kamiah
6.11Chris Ashcraft5-08.00West Jefferson
6.9Kevin Hill5-08.00Kamiah
8.12Wes Billingslea5-08.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
9.10Chace Brewington5-06.00Firth
10.12Colby Heiner5-06.00Melba
10.11Rocklen Mouw5-06.00Nampa Christian
12.10Gatlin Lear5-06.00Ririe
10Michael WynnNHAberdeen
9Dylan TurnbowNHWest Side
9Kent JolleyNHFirth
11Levi RussellNHNew Plymouth
11Andrew BertramNHCole Valley Christian
12Adam ByingtonDNSRirie
 

Pole Vault  2A - Finals

1.10Spencer Wheeler13-00.00Parma
2.11Steven Hardy12-06.00West Side
3.10Jacob Lloyd12-06.00Kamiah
4.11Reed Woodruff12-06.00Melba
5.11Shad McHargue12-00.00Melba
6.12Larsen Webb12-00.00Declo
7.9Tucker Medel11-06.00Kamiah
8.11Logan Summers11-00.00Ririe
9.12Andrew Burchak10-06.00Grangeville
9.11Austin Wedel10-06.00West Side
11.9Matt Lindberg10-06.00Firth
9Kai GarnerNHDeclo
12Korby BecksteadNHWest Side
11Jacob ButlerNHFirth
10Steven RamirezNHMelba
12Adam ByingtonDNSRirie
 

Long Jump  2A - Finals

1.11Jacob Ybara21-08.00Cole Valley Christian
2.11Jacob Bowman21-01.25Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.10Calum Webb20-05.50Declo
4.11Chase Ackerman19-06.25Grace
5.12Arnulfo Carrillo19-05.00Aberdeen
6.12Devin Erickson19-00.25Parma
7.12Ross Arellano18-11.25Glenns Ferry
8.12Robbie Dorius18-08.25Malad
9.12Matt Chastain18-07.50Parma
10.11Casey Mitchell18-07.00Firth
11.11Buddy Southwick18-05.00Malad
12.12Paul Raymond17-10.25Kamiah
13.12Austin Fricke17-09.00Nampa Christian
14.11Logan Summers17-05.50Ririe
15.9Randy Hjelm17-05.25Butte County
16.10Brandon Pearson16-00.00Butte County
 

Triple Jump  2A - Finals

1.11Jacob Ybara43-04.00Cole Valley Christian
2.10Seth Dreadfulwater41-06.50Grangeville
3.12Matt Chastain41-02.00Parma
4.12Arnulfo Carrillo40-10.50Aberdeen
5.11Matt Ivey39-04.50Valley
6.11Logan Summers39-04.00Ririe
7.12Keaton Beal39-03.25Butte County
8.11Reed Woodruff38-07.50Melba
9.10Robert Sanchez38-01.25Aberdeen
10.10Alex Ure38-00.00Aberdeen
11.10Jake Cleverley37-09.00New Plymouth
12.11Lewis Ellis37-04.50Coeur d'Alene Charter
13.12Daniel Hubbard36-07.25Grace
14.12Derek Gerratt35-10.25Valley
15.12Hayden Calaway34-09.50West Jefferson
11Nathan DaviesDNSButte County
11Logan HamiltonNDRirie