Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Erik Carranza11.57aRiverside
2.12Cody Carlsen11.64aLyle/Wishram
3.12Bryson Cook11.87aIrrigon
4.12Corban Hegdal12.04aWeston-McEwen
5.11Nathan Earl12.07aSherman
6.11Oscar Madrigal12.14aRiverside
7.11Brian Higgins12.17aCondon/Wheeler
8.10Conner Pappas12.25aHeppner
9.10Ramon Leon12.30aIrrigon
10.12Bryan Carter12.31aPendleton
11.10Jake Bowles12.33aHeppner
12.11David Maka12.35aArlington
13.11Ezio Rodriguez12.37aRiverside
14.10Lane Graham12.39aSpray
15.10Josiah Zitterkob12.41aUmatilla
16.10Dan McDermid12.42aSherman
17.12Nick Anderson12.44aDufur
17.11Jose G. Chavez12.44aRiverside
19.11David Berntsen12.47aHeppner
20.10Deon Davis12.54aPendleton
21.12Kameron Watson12.61aStanfield
22.11Heath Wilson12.65aPendleton
23.11Yeldar Orduno12.67aUmatilla
24.10Steven Holland12.71aIone
25.12Kristoffer Dahle12.81aMitchell
26.11Sebastian Cronen12.84aUnion
27.11Scott DelCurto12.86aCove
28.9Alex Ortiz12.88aPendleton
29.10Nolan Hill12.99aPendleton
30.11Matt Jaeger13.07aSpray
31.12Brandon Garcia13.10aHeppner
32.11Steven McCluskey13.12aLyle/Wishram
33.9Dustin Rule13.29aIrrigon
34.10Emanuel Chavez13.39aUmatilla
35.11Joao Vieira13.59aSpray
36.10Brian Lee13.76aIrrigon
37.11Wesley Dick13.99aStanfield
38.12Max Bedolla14.06aUmatilla
39.9Derrick Anderson14.59aDufur
40.9Bailee Wright14.83aDufur
41.10Jesse Thompson15.36aArlington
42.9Trent Nicol15.59aMitchell
43.12Yan Wang15.99aMitchell
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Erik Carranza23.31aRiverside
2.12Corban Hegdal23.59aWeston-McEwen
3.11Nathan Earl24.46aSherman
4.12Bryan Carter24.59aPendleton
5.11Brian Higgins24.66aCondon/Wheeler
6.11Francisco Martinez24.87aRiverside
7.9Andy Aguilera25.36aIrrigon
8.10Conner Pappas25.40aHeppner
9.10Jake Bowles25.88aHeppner
10.11Heath Wilson26.03aPendleton
11.11Sebastian Cronen26.04aUnion
12.11Yeldar Orduno26.11aUmatilla
13.11Jose G. Chavez26.17aRiverside
14.11Ezio Rodriguez26.21aRiverside
15.11David Maka26.50aArlington
16.9Alex Ortiz26.84aPendleton
17.10Mason Foster27.11aPendleton
18.11Daniel Sanguino28.18aUmatilla
19.11Joao Vieira28.28aSpray
20.10Bryan Beard28.38aPendleton
21.10Andrew Bara28.51aHeppner
22.10Brian Lee29.18aIrrigon
23.11Pond Skulknoknat29.21aSpray
24.9Trent Nicol32.18aMitchell
9Dustin RuleNTIrrigon
12Brandon GarciaNTHeppner
10Ramon LeonNTIrrigon
10Lane GrahamNTSpray
10Travis MartinNTIrrigon
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ivan Estrada54.53aIrrigon
2.10Conlan Stewart56.53aCondon/Wheeler
3.11Lau Hortoft56.90aHeppner
4.9Corey Baros57.16aStanfield
5.12Kyle Murphy57.30aLyle/Wishram
6.10Kyle Burnett57.64aSherman
7.12Nolan Fischer57.73aSpray
8.11Francisco Martinez58.74aRiverside
9.11Heath Wilson58.88aPendleton
10.11Brian Neifert59.13aLyle/Wishram
11.11Jose G. Chavez59.18aRiverside
12.12James Nickols1:00.05aLyle/Wishram
13.11Jaccob Tolton1:00.67aMitchell
14.11Ezio Rodriguez1:01.06aRiverside
15.12Alex Fetterhoff1:01.63aIone
16.9DJ Lizotte1:01.88aElgin
17.12Austin Horn1:01.98aElgin
18.10Alex Dillard1:03.09aDufur
19.10Johnathon Marshall1:03.28aLyle/Wishram
20.11Daniel Sanguino1:03.39aUmatilla
21.9Dustin Rule1:03.41aIrrigon
22.9Hunter Reddington1:03.77aCove
23.11Marc Montez1:03.95aUmatilla
24.9Tyler Hunt1:04.22aCondon/Wheeler
25.12Max Bedolla1:04.52aUmatilla
26.11Donaven Baker1:06.85aIrrigon
27.9Martin Resendiz1:10.26aIrrigon
28.9Brandon League1:11.62aElgin
29.11Jaimen Garza1:14.89aUmatilla
11Landen ReddingtonNTCove
11Emanuel MunozNTIrrigon
11Oscar MadrigalNTRiverside
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

3.12Matt Hams54.22Ione
3.10Steven Holland58.09Ione
3.12Gunner Jessen59.18Ione
3.10Luke Emmel59.59Ione
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Obi Harriman2:10.64aUmatilla
2.12Joel Orozco2:14.47aIrrigon
3.11Austin Evans2:15.50aSherman
4.12Braden Reed2:16.67aArlington
5.10Kyle Burnett2:16.98aSherman
6.12Nick Anderson2:17.02aDufur
7.12Cody Carlsen2:17.36aLyle/Wishram
8.9Vincent Harrison2:17.93aRiverside
9.10Luke Emmel2:20.27aIone
10.9Osvaldo Macias2:21.46aIrrigon
11.11Alex Contreras2:21.69aUmatilla
12.11Simon Czarnecki2:22.26aMitchell
13.10Dino Ibarra2:22.50aStanfield
14.12Kristoffer Dahle2:22.93aMitchell
15.12Garth Mavis2:23.12aStanfield
16.11Ryan Young2:23.35aIrrigon
17.10Seth Palmer2:25.50aHeppner
18.9Steven Flippo2:26.20aElgin
19.11Kory Lepinski2:27.34aDufur
20.11Emanuel Munoz2:28.02aIrrigon
21.11Eric Foster2:28.16aArlington
22.9Daniel Flippo2:29.90aElgin
23.10Murphy Palazo2:30.33aCondon/Wheeler
24.12Austin Horn2:31.14aElgin
25.11Lau Hortoft2:31.26aHeppner
26.12James Nickols2:31.55aLyle/Wishram
27.9Wes Surber2:34.75aWeston-McEwen
28.12Thorin Pollreisz2:35.87aElgin
29.11Tony Becker2:45.27aLyle/Wishram
11Francisco MartinezNTLyle/Wishram
12Gabriel O'ReillyNTUnion
10Michael O'ReillyNTUnion
10Eddy RamosNTStanfield
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Dillard4:20.14aDufur
2.11Obi Harriman4:24.87aUmatilla
3.10Hector Hernandez4:38.34aStanfield
4.11Ben Siebert4:43.98aMitchell
5.12Braden Reed4:51.74aArlington
6.11Jared Hedman4:53.26aHeppner
7.11Eric Foster4:53.81aArlington
8.10Seth Palmer4:57.45aHeppner
9.9Vincent Harrison4:59.12aRiverside
10.9Steven Flippo5:02.31aElgin
11.11Ryan Young5:06.33aIrrigon
12.11Steven McCluskey5:08.41aLyle/Wishram
13.10Travis Martin5:09.74aIrrigon
14.11Cody Parker5:10.54aRiverside
15.11Antonio Sanchez5:12.82aUmatilla
16.9Martin Resendiz5:13.34aIrrigon
17.10Marcos Madrigal5:13.38aStanfield
18.9Wes Surber5:23.59aWeston-McEwen
19.11Grant Meanus5:25.25aDufur
20.11Cole Lysgaard5:27.76aLyle/Wishram
21.11Janosch Kaminski5:28.27aSpray
22.12Thorin Pollreisz5:30.93aElgin
23.9Austin Westfall5:31.62aDufur
24.11Tony Becker5:36.68aLyle/Wishram
25.11Francisco Martinez5:45.56aLyle/Wishram
12Tom SheehyNTUnion
12Gabriel O'ReillyNTUnion
10Eddy RamosNTStanfield
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Tom Sheehy9:40Union
1.12Gabriel O'Reilly9:52.50aUnion
2.10Michael O'Reilly10:29.20aUnion
11Cody ParkerNTRiverside
12Tyler PikeNTCondon/Wheeler
11Jacob ChristopherNTWeston-McEwen
10Hector HernandezNTStanfield
12Garth MavisNTStanfield
11Janosch KaminskiNTSpray
10Pete MaleyNTCondon/Wheeler
10Travis MartinNTIrrigon
10Alex DillardNTDufur
10Cole ThomasNTCondon/Wheeler
9Austin WestfallNTDufur
9Martin ResendizNTIrrigon
11Emanuel MunozNTIrrigon
12Felipe CalderaNTIrrigon
10Devin DossNTPendleton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Hatfield16.40aHeppner
2.11Henry Matai16.54aLyle/Wishram
3.10Ramon Leon16.97aIrrigon
4.12Brian Surber17.07aStanfield
5.11Billy Jaeger18.14aCondon/Wheeler
6.12Tyler Urbach18.41aCondon/Wheeler
7.11Felipe Pena18.61aStanfield
8.11Tory Shane18.71aArlington
9.10Andrew Bara18.74aHeppner
10.10Cole Thomas20.08aCondon/Wheeler
11.11Noel Villegas20.18aRiverside
12.9Nick Shaffer21.52aCondon/Wheeler
13.11Adal Vergara21.78aSpray
14.9Daniel McGuire21.88aElgin
15.11Peter Kuik23.15aMitchell
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Hatfield41.94aHeppner
2.10Erik Carranza43.38aRiverside
3.11Henry Matai44.61aLyle/Wishram
4.10Ramon Leon45.41aIrrigon
5.12Joel Orozco45.88aIrrigon
6.11Tory Shane45.91aArlington
7.11Felipe Pena46.98aStanfield
8.9Daniel McGuire48.36aElgin
9.11Cole Lysgaard48.66aLyle/Wishram
10.10Andrew Bara49.12aHeppner
11.12Kristoffer Dahle50.79aMitchell
12.9Tyler Hunt52.19aCondon/Wheeler
13.12Tanner Wightman52.25aRiverside
14.11Donaven Baker55.80aIrrigon
15.11Peter Kuik57.08aMitchell
12Brian SurberNTStanfield
11Adal VergaraNTSpray
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Erik Carranza
Oscar Madrigal
Lopez Luis
Francisco Martinez
46.67aRiverside
2.-Jordan Hatfield
Brandon Garcia
Conner Pappas
David Bertsen
47.76aHeppner
3.-Jared Hallgarth
Kyle Miller
Jimmy Ludwig
Daniel McGuire
47.84aElgin
4.-Nolan Fischer
Matt Jaeger
Lane Graham
Adal Vergara
47.92aSpray
5.-Chris Bailey
Braden Reed
David Maka
Tory Shane
48.09aArlington
6.-Kyle Burnett
Austin Evans
Dan McDermid
Nathan Earl
48.19aSherman
7.-Brian Higgins
Tyler Urbach
Conlan Stewart
Cole Thomas
48.24aCondon/Wheeler
8.-Alex Ortiz
Brandon Ottosen
Jack Ezell
Mason Foster
48.33aPendleton
9.-Yeldar Orduno
Josiah Zitterkob
Emanuel Chavez
Joel Guzman
49.30aUmatilla
10.-James Nickols
Brian Neifert
Johnathon Marshall
Cody Carlsen
49.96aLyle/Wishram
11.-Landen Reddington
Scott DelCurto
David DeVore
Brandon Batty
50.14aCove
12.-Jaccob Tolton
Kristoffer Dahle
Simon Czarnecki
Ben Siebert
50.44aMitchell
-Ivan Estrada
Osvaldo Macias
Bryson Cook
Andy Aguilera
DQIrrigon
-Gunner Jessen
Matt Hams
Tanner Rietmann
Steven Holland
DQIone
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ivan Estrada
Osvaldo Macias
Andy Aguilera
Bryson Cook
3:42.22aIrrigon
2.-Steven McClusky
Cody Carlsen
Brian Neifert
Kyle Murphy
3:48.18aLyle/Wishram
3.-Steven Holland
Luke Emmel
Matt Hams
Gunner Jessen
3:50.97aIone
4.-Obi Harriman
Emanuel Chavez
Josiah Zitterkob
Marc Montez
3:59.53aUmatilla
5.-Vincent Harrison
Lopez Luis
Cody Parker
Tanner Wightman
4:02.09aRiverside
6.-Tom Sheehy
Gabriel O'Reilly
Michael O'Reilly
Sebastian Cronen
4:03.34aUnion
7.-Conlan Stewart
Murphy Palazo
Tyler Hunt
Brian Higgins
4:08.53aCondon/Wheeler
8.-Kyle Burnett
Austin Evans
Daniel Taylor
Ryan Hart
4:09.45aSherman
9.-Daniel Flippo
Austin Horn
DJ Lizotte
Daniel McGuire
4:10.48aElgin
10.-Nick Anderson
Kory Lepinski
Grant Meanus
Alex Dillard
4:14.20aDufur
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Hendricks47-07.00Riverside
2.12Jason Starr43-08.00Spray
3.11Henry Matai39-11.00Lyle/Wishram
4.11Jordan Hayden39-07.50Stanfield
5.10Emanuel Chavez39-07.00Umatilla
6.9Brandon Batty39-00.00Cove
7.11Max Riles38-07.00Irrigon
8.12Noe Calvillo38-05.00Riverside
8.12Jimmy Ludwig38-05.00Elgin
10.12Nolan Fischer37-11.00Spray
11.11Paul Wu37-03.00Spray
12.11Jordan Wright36-09.00Heppner
13.11Kory Lepinski36'04.00Dufur
14.11Keenen Correa35-06.00Echo
15.12Salvador Mancilla35-05.00Stanfield
15.10Nolan Hill35-05.00Pendleton
17.12Zack Wagner35-03.00Stanfield
17.9Mitchell Thompson35-03.00Umatilla
19.12Colton Calvillo35-00.00Irrigon
20.11Jonny Pedro34-07.00Echo
21.9Jacob Moore34-06.00Heppner
22.11Levi Sharp33-07.00Condon/Wheeler
23.11Donaven Baker33-06.00Irrigon
23.9Derrick Anderson33-06.00Dufur
25.12Justin Phillips33-02.00Condon/Wheeler
26.9Ricky Martinez33-00.00Pendleton
27.10Devin Seufert32-04.00Umatilla
28.11Jaimen Garza32-00.00Umatilla
28.11Christian Cederquist32-00.00Ione
30.10Dillon Hubbard31-11.00Pendleton
31.11Tory Shane31-10.00Arlington
32.10Brian Lee31-04.00Irrigon
33.11Sam Bither30-09.00Echo
34.11Daniel Sanguino29-03.00Umatilla
35.11David Maka28-11.00Arlington
36.10Ronny Church28-02.00Elgin
36.10Lance Belshe28-02.00Sherman
38.11William LaPierre27-09.00Irrigon
39.11Skyler Weisberg27-04.00Irrigon
40.9Bryce Fowler27-00.00Heppner
41.12Yan Wang26-06.00Mitchell
42.12Ben Hubbard25-09.00Pendleton
43.9Tyler Mike24-00.00Pendleton
44.9Bailee Wright23-04.00Dufur
45.9Ty Bowen22-11.00Elgin
46.9Jesse Tauanuu22-00.00Arlington
47.9Seth Allen20-11.00Elgin
48.9Cord Primmer17-08.00Stanfield
9Dustin CollinsNDMitchell
9Michael BrennanNDMitchell
9Nathaniel BoozerNDPendleton
10Jeremy ColemanNDIone
12Chris BensonNDRiverside
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Hendricks164-04Riverside
2.12Chris Benson145-00Riverside
3.12Jason Starr132-11Spray
4.12Salvador Mancilla132-08Stanfield
5.12Nolan Fischer130-00Spray
6.11Henry Matai128-02Lyle/Wishram
7.11Jonny Pedro125-05Echo
8.12Noe Calvillo122-03Riverside
9.12Zack Wagner117-08Stanfield
10.11Jordan Hayden112-04Stanfield
11.12Mark McCabe111-08Heppner
12.11Keenen Correa106-11Echo
13.11Matt Jaeger106-04Spray
14.12Colton Calvillo104-07Irrigon
15.10Josiah Zitterkob104-04Umatilla
16.11David Berntsen98-08Heppner
17.12Jimmy Ludwig97-07Elgin
18.11Kory Lepinski97-03Dufur
19.11Justis Weaver95-11Elgin
20.9Brandon Batty92-10Cove
21.11Sam Bither91-10Echo
22.9Jacob Moore90-11Heppner
23.11Max Riles89-10Irrigon
24.10Johnathon Marshall89-03Lyle/Wishram
25.11Christian Cederquist88-11Ione
26.10Bryan Beard86-06Pendleton
27.10Brian Lee85-08Irrigon
28.12Justin Phillips83-02Condon/Wheeler
29.12Ben Hubbard82-11Pendleton
30.9Derrick Anderson82-10Dufur
31.11Landen Reddington82-00Cove
32.11William LaPierre78-08Irrigon
33.9Ricky Martinez77-07Pendleton
34.11Scott DelCurto77-05Cove
35.10Ronny Church74-10Elgin
36.10Devin Seufert74-09Umatilla
37.9Tyler Mike71-04Pendleton
38.9Tim Emmel69-04Ione
39.11John VanArsdale68-03Elgin
40.9Bryce Fowler67-08Heppner
41.9Michael Brennan66-05Mitchell
42.11Skyler Weisberg65-09Irrigon
43.12Matt Hams65-00Ione
44.9Mitchell Thompson63-05Umatilla
45.9Bailee Wright62-08Dufur
46.10Lance Belshe61-03Sherman
47.12Yan Wang52-03Mitchell
48.9Jesse Tauanuu47-02Arlington
9Nick ShafferNDCondon/Wheeler
12Christian MorganNDStanfield
10Jeremy ColemanNDIone
9Dustin CollinsNDMitchell
9Ty BowenNDElgin
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Starr170-08Spray
2.12Salvador Mancilla163-09Stanfield
3.12Kyle Miller156-00Elgin
4.12Justin Phillips133-04Condon/Wheeler
5.12Noe Calvillo133-03Riverside
6.11Jaccob Tolton126-06Mitchell
7.11Jordan Wright126-01Heppner
8.12Christian Llamas124-04Riverside
9.11Donaven Baker118-03Irrigon
10.12Mark McCabe117-07Heppner
11.12Zack Wagner117-04Stanfield
12.10Luke Emmel114-03Ione
13.10Johnathon Marshall112-05Lyle/Wishram
14.9Corey Baros110-06Stanfield
15.12Alex Fetterhoff106-05Ione
16.12Chase Simpson101-10Riverside
17.11Jared Hedman101-05Heppner
18.12Colton Calvillo101-03Irrigon
19.11Ryan Young100-00Irrigon
20.12Fernando Castenada99-10Riverside
21.11Levi Sharp96-07Condon/Wheeler
22.10Murphy Palazo95-07Condon/Wheeler
23.9Brandon Batty95-03Cove
24.11Daniel Sanguino93-10Umatilla
25.11Jonny Pedro89-07Echo
26.10Dillon Hubbard88-01Pendleton
27.11Ben Siebert86-07Mitchell
28.11Sebastian Cronen85-07Union
29.9Bailee Wright85-00Dufur
30.10Nolan Hill84-07Pendleton
31.10Ryan Hart82-01Sherman
32.9Ricky Martinez80-08Pendleton
33.9Derrick Anderson80-01Dufur
34.9Seth Allen78-08Elgin
35.9Tim Emmel77-08Ione
36.12Ben Hubbard76-11Pendleton
37.9Jesse Tauanuu73-02Arlington
38.9Tyler Mike71-02Pendleton
39.11William LaPierre69-06Irrigon
40.9Brandon League57-00Elgin
41.11Max Riles55-02Irrigon
42.12Yan Wang54-07Mitchell
43.9Michael Brennan44-09Mitchell
44.9Ty Bowen44-05Elgin
45.10Jesse Thompson39-04Arlington
9Bryce FowlerNDHeppner
11Nathan HoughtellingNDCondon/Wheeler
10Eddy RamosNDStanfield
12Kyle MurphyNDLyle/Wishram
12Jered WittyNDCove
9Dustin CollinsNDMitchell
9Teteo YaochNDPendleton
9Hunter ReddingtonNDCove
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Billy Jaeger6-06.00Condon/Wheeler
2.10Deon Davis5-08.00Pendleton
3.12Brian Surber5-08.00Stanfield
4.11Simon Czarnecki5-06.00Mitchell
5.9Nick Shaffer5-06.00Condon/Wheeler
6.12Kyle Murphy5-04.00Lyle/Wishram
7.11Marc Montez5-04.00Umatilla
8.12Jason Hendricks5-04.00Riverside
9.11Jaccob Tolton5-04.00Mitchell
10.12Bryson Cook5-02.00Irrigon
10.11Chris Bailey5-02.00Arlington
12.12Austin Horn5-00.00Elgin
12.10Mason Foster5-00.00Pendleton
12.10Jake Bowles5-00.00Heppner
9Austin WestfallNHDufur
9Alex OrtizNHPendleton
12Felipe CalderaNHIrrigon
11Lau HortoftNHHeppner
9DJ LizotteNHElgin
10Steven HollandNHIone
11Fabian ArguetaNHPendleton
11Alex PicklesNHHeppner
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Braden Reed9-00.00Arlington
2.10Dillon Hubbard8-06.00Pendleton
3.10Brandon Ottosen8-00.00Pendleton
11Justis WeaverNHElgin
11John VanArsdaleNHElgin
12Corban HegdalNHWeston-McEwen
10Daniel TaylorNHSherman
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Surber18-04.25Stanfield
2.11Chris Bailey18-01.00Arlington
3.11Alex Pickles17-11.50Heppner
4.11Tanner Rietmann17-09.50Ione
5.9Jack Ezell17-04.50Pendleton
6.10Lane Graham17-03.00Spray
7.12Matt Hams17-00.50Ione
8.11Scott DelCurto16-10.50Cove
9.12Jared Hallgarth16-09.50Elgin
10.10Conlan Stewart16-06.75Condon/Wheeler
11.12Tyler Urbach16-04.50Condon/Wheeler
12.11Brian Neifert16-02.50Lyle/Wishram
13.12Corban Hegdal16-00.50Weston-McEwen
14.11Austin Evans15-11.50Sherman
15.12Kameron Watson15-09.50Stanfield
16.9Andy Aguilera15-09.00Irrigon
17.11Ben Siebert15-08.50Mitchell
18.12Nick Anderson15-08.00Dufur
18.12Chase Simpson15-08.00Riverside
20.10Ryan Hart15-07.50Sherman
21.11Francisco Martinez15-03.50Riverside
22.9DJ Lizotte15-02.50Elgin
23.11Noel Villegas15-02.00Riverside
24.11Fabian Argueta14-11.50Pendleton
25.11Grant Meanus14-08.00Dufur
25.9Hunter Reddington14-08.00Cove
27.9Austin Stein14-06.50Pendleton
28.11Cole Lysgaard14-03.50Lyle/Wishram
29.11Peter Kuik14-03.00Mitchell
30.11Jose G. Chavez14-00.00Riverside
30.9Dustin Rule14-00.00Irrigon
30.12Felipe Caldera14-00.00Irrigon
33.12Tyler Pike13-09.00Condon/Wheeler
34.10Jesse Thompson12-06.25Arlington
35.9Wes Surber12-03.50Weston-McEwen
35.9Osvaldo Macias12-03.50Irrigon
37.11Pond Skulknoknat12-01.00Spray
38.10Daniel Taylor12-00.00Sherman
39.11Emanuel Munoz11-06.50Irrigon
40.11Wesley Dick11-06.00Stanfield
11Ezio RodriguezNDRiverside
12Jimmy LudwigNDElgin
10Deon DavisNDPendleton
9Sam DeVoreNDCove
11David DeVoreNDCove
11Landen ReddingtonNDCove
9Trent NicolNDMitchell
9Gabriel RojasNDStanfield
12Jordan HatfieldNDHeppner
10Conner PappasNDHeppner
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Hatfield41-02.00Heppner
2.11Chris Bailey39-09.00Arlington
3.12Gunner Jessen38-02.50Ione
4.11Simon Czarnecki36-10.00Mitchell
5.12Ivan Estrada36-06.50Irrigon
6.11Felipe Pena36-06.00Stanfield
7.11Alex Pickles36-01.50Heppner
8.12Joel Orozco35-11.50Irrigon
9.11Tanner Rietmann35-10.00Ione
10.12Tanner Wightman35-00.00Riverside
11.11Fabian Argueta34-06.50Pendleton
12.12Chase Simpson33-11.00Riverside
13.12Jared Hallgarth33-10.50Elgin
14.11Grant Meanus31-05.00Dufur
15.12Tyler Pike30-01.00Condon/Wheeler
11Jacob ChristopherNDWeston-McEwen
11Wesley DickNDStanfield
11Noel VillegasNDRiverside
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault