Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Curtice11.81Kendrick
2.12Kyler Shumway11.86Prairie
3.10Blake Warner12.09Kendrick
4.12Austin Blain12.14Timberline (Weippe)
5.11Joe Anderson12.18Grangeville
6.12Kurt Aiken12.25Grangeville
7.10Neal Eaton12.26Highland - C
8.11Tyler Donaldson12.40Kamiah
8.9Kevin Heckathorn12.40Orofino
10.11Ray Mosman12.49Nezperce
11.12Austin Summers12.80Lewiston
12.11Ryan Dalgliesh12.85Prairie
13.9Remi Salonen12.86Kendrick
14.9Samvir Gill12.88Lewiston
15.9Jonathan Syed12.89Timberline (Weippe)
16.11Todd Koblielusz12.90Orofino
17.9Reed York13.01Kamiah
18.11Bobby Finnan13.03Clearwater Valley
19.11Bryan Gilmore13.06Grangeville
20.9Caleb Barnes13.27Grangeville
21.9Austin Seideman13.33Culdesac
22.9Packer Blazzard13.36Lewiston
23.11Ji Soon Yang13.49Kendrick
24.10Dylan Thompson13.53Kendrick
25.9Justin Robson13.57Grangeville
26.10Jonathan Wagoner13.58Kamiah
27.9Tyler Olsen13.64Clearwater Valley
28.9Greg Camden13.68Clearwater Valley
29.12Mitchel Wright13.71Culdesac
30.10Justin Lloyd14.01Kamiah
31.9Zane Laufenberg14.03Grangeville
32.11Savio Lira14.05Kendrick
33.9Jakob Canup14.09Highland - C
34.9Brycen George14.48Kamiah
35.9Dakota Alder14.63Grangeville
36.9Ben Marek14.86Grangeville
37.9Colin Wolf15.58Kendrick
9James Crocker23.30Clearwater Valley
9Levi MillerDQClearwater Valley
9Denis CuffeDQGrangeville
11Wes HohnsteinDQLewiston
11David DavisDQClearwater Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Blake Warner24.28Kendrick
2.9Juston Lindsley24.30Grangeville
3.12Bo Brooks24.31Orofino
4.11Joe Anderson24.35Grangeville
5.11Seb Heibert25.26Orofino
6.11Ryan Dalgliesh25.42Prairie
7.11Ray Mosman25.48Nezperce
8.10Neal Eaton25.51Highland - C
9.11Kit Behler25.55Highland - C
10.11Eric Fleming25.86Orofino
11.12Austin Summers26.04Lewiston
12.9Jonathan Syed26.13Timberline (Weippe)
13.9Samvir Gill26.18Lewiston
14.9Remi Salonen26.23Kendrick
15.11Bobby Finnan26.28Clearwater Valley
16.9Reed York26.45Kamiah
17.12Robin Krol26.51Prairie
18.9Jace Whitney26.59Lewiston
18.9Austin Seideman26.59Culdesac
20.9Derek Brown26.65Grangeville
21.11Bryan Gilmore26.75Grangeville
22.12Mitchel Wright26.91Culdesac
23.9Packer Blazzard27.04Lewiston
24.11Ji Soon Yang27.28Kendrick
25.10Jeff Hui27.66Logos
26.12Isaac Fuchs27.80Nezperce
27.10Conner Burchak27.88Grangeville
28.9Ian Barrett28.15Orofino
29.12Justin Dreadfulwater28.16Nezperce
30.10Dylan Thompson28.53Kendrick
31.9Greg Camden28.58Clearwater Valley
32.9Jakob Canup28.82Highland - C
33.12Conner Sugden29.16Kendrick
34.10John Barg29.48Highland - C
35.11Savio Lira29.78Kendrick
36.9Brycen George29.96Kamiah
11Wes HohnsteinDQLewiston
11Cameron MooreDQHighland - C
11David DavisDQClearwater Valley
10Jacob LloydDQKamiah
9Forrest DavisDQLewiston
10Jonathan WagonerDQKamiah
11Shawn WohlseinDQClearwater Valley
10Brian PerezDQLewiston
10Seth DreadfulwaterDQGrangeville
12Kurt AikenDQGrangeville
9James CrockerDQClearwater Valley
9Tucker MedelDQKamiah
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Blake Warner54.19Kendrick
2.11Joe Anderson54.51Grangeville
3.11Kendrick Jared54.92Timberline (Weippe)
4.9Juston Lindsley55.17Grangeville
5.9Jace Whitney55.46Lewiston
6.11Ray Mosman55.77Nezperce
7.12Jonathan Paul57.53Clearwater Valley
9.11Bryan Gilmore58.84Grangeville
10.12Robin Krol59.21Prairie
11.11Kody Heath59.54Kendrick
12.10Devin Watson59.55Lewiston
13.9Ian Barrett1:00.53Orofino
14.10Robert Safsten1:01.26Lewiston
15.9Derek Brown1:01.39Grangeville
16.10Trent Webb1:01.94Highland - C
17.11Dylan Johnson1:02.67Orofino
18.9Greg Camden1:03.00Clearwater Valley
19.11Shawn Wohlsein1:04.16Clearwater Valley
20.10Dylan Thompson1:05.30Kendrick
21.12Mitchel Wright1:06.25Culdesac
22.10Robert McDonald1:09.00Lewiston
11Jonathan MilesDQTimberline (Weippe)
12Kurt AikenDQGrangeville
12Paul RaymondDQKamiah
11Cameron MooreDQHighland - C
8.12Austin Summers1.02.00Lewiston
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brock Heath2:10.24Prairie
2.10Alex Kuykendall2:13.22Orofino
3.12David Stewart2:13.89Grangeville
4.10Devin Watson2:14.42Lewiston
5.11Stuart Rau2:16.19Grangeville
6.12Robin Krol2:21.80Prairie
7.12Alex Ackerman2:22.76Grangeville
8.9Kaden Perrin2:23.41Prairie
11John RuizDQHighland - C
10Trent WebbDQHighland - C
10Devan WallaceDQGrangeville
10John BargDQHighland - C
9Thomas PolisDQLewiston
12Justin DreadfulwaterDQNezperce
9Laine PrattDQClearwater Valley
9Jordan LambertDQGrangeville
11David DavisDQClearwater Valley
9Carson SugdenDQKendrick
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Blain4:49.74Timberline (Weippe)
2.11Brock Heath4:53.53Prairie
3.12Ian Engerbretson4:54.72Logos
4.11Eugene Heavy Runner4:55.59Clearwater Valley
5.10Ben Hieronymus5:02.37Logos
6.11Stuart Rau5:07.48Grangeville
7.12Eben Lane5:08.66Kamiah
8.9Aaron Elliot5:10.99Kamiah
12Forrest Dickison5:11.6Logos
9Nat Jeschke6:48.7Logos
9Charlie BillupsDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Nick HulsingDQClearwater Valley
10Devan WallaceDQGrangeville
9Kaleb BassDQGrangeville
9Thomas PolisDQLewiston
9Kaden PerrinDQPrairie
11Jonathan MilesDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Robert WatkinsDQLewiston
9Jordan LambertDQGrangeville
12David StewartDQGrangeville
10Sam BrotnovDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Carson SugdenDQKendrick
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Blain10:20.72Timberline (Weippe)
2.11Brock Heath10:32.63Prairie
3.10Ben Hieronymus10:41.91Logos
4.11Eugene Heavy Runner10:49.65Clearwater Valley
5.9Aaron Elliot11:08.57Kamiah
6.12Forrest Dickison11:09.06Logos
7.11Jonathan Miles11:09.27Timberline (Weippe)
8.12Eben Lane11:15.60Kamiah
10Sam BrotnovDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Lane WhiteDQLewiston
9Robert WatkinsDQLewiston
9Kaden PerrinDQPrairie
11John RuizDQHighland - C
9Nick HulsingDQClearwater Valley
9Kaleb BassDQGrangeville
9Charlie BillupsDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Nat JeschkeDQLogos
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kit Behler16.58Highland - C
2.10Jack Nygaard17.40Kamiah
3.12Andrew Burchak19.87Grangeville
4.11Tyler Meeks23.04Orofino
12Brandon WolfDQOrofino
11Carter HazelbakerDQGrangeville
10Jeff OlsonDQNezperce
10Jarett FreiDQHighland - C
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jack Nygaard44.88Kamiah
2.11Kit Behler46.78Highland - C
3.11Ryan Dalgliesh47.42Prairie
4.9Jonas Yochum47.70Lewiston
5.11Tyler Meeks54.76Orofino
6.9Gabe Dutro56.11Orofino
7.10Jarett Frei57.16Highland - C
12Brandon WolfDQOrofino
10Jeff OlsonDQNezperce
12Andrew BurchakDQGrangeville
9Jackson SpencerDQLogos
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Darian Ball
Tyler Donaldson
Austin Wilcox
Kevin Hill
47.84Kamiah
2.-Bo Brooks
Kevin Heckathorn
Eric Fleming
Seb Heibert
48.42Orofino
3.-Reed York
Jacob Lloyd
Aaron Elliot
Jonathan Wagoner
49.90Kamiah
4.-Eugene Heavy Runner
Jonathan Paul
Tyler Olsen
Bobby Finnan
49.95Clearwater Valley
5.-Thomas Polis
Packer Blazzard
Forrest Davis
Samvir Gill
50.72Lewiston
6.-John Barg
Jakob Canup
Jarrett Frei
Cameron Moore
54.50Highland - C
-Seth Dreadfulwater
Zane Laufenberg
Justin Robson
Caleb Barnes
DQGrangeville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joe Anderson
Caleb Barnes
Harrison Lutz
Denis Cuffe
1:38.66Grangeville
2.-Kyle Curtice
Kody Heath
Remi Salonen
Blake Warner
1:39.36Kendrick
3.-Darian Ball
Eric Hill
Kevin Hill
Austin Wilcox
1:39.53Kamiah
4.-Bo Brooks
Seb Heibert
Eric Fleming
Kevin Heckathorn
1:41.46Orofino
5.-Reed York
Jacob Lloyd
Tyler Donaldson
Jonathan Wagoner
1:43.66Kamiah
6.-Jonas Yochum
Forrest Davis
Packer Blazzard
Thomas Polis
1:49.52Lewiston
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jack Nygaard
Paul Raymond
Austin Wilcox
Eric Hill
3:42.93Kamiah
2.-Bo Brooks
Kevin Heckathorn
Alex Kuykendall
Todd Koblielusz
3:53.41Orofino
3.-Brian Perez
Devin Watson
Jace Whitney
Ethan Mainini
3:59.38Lewiston
4.-Neal Eaton
Kit Behler
John Ruiz
Trent Webb
4:02.98Highland - C
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jonathon Syad
Jonathan Miles
Kendrick Jared
Austin Blain
3:59.30Timberline (Weippe)
2.-Forrest Dickison
Jeff Hui
Ian Engerbretson
Jackson Spencer
4:12.76Logos
3.-Darian Ball
Austin Wilcox
Kevin Hill
Eric Hill
4:13.72Kamiah
4.-Lane White
Tyler Woolsey
Tyler Brackett
Kendal Woolsey
4:21.53Lewiston
5.-Ben Marek
Harrison Lutz
Denis Cuffe
Alex Ackerman
4:31.50Grangeville
6.-Jarrett Frei
Jakob Canup
John Ruiz
Trent Webb
4:39.92Highland - C
7.-Mitchell Bresnahan
Steven Elsbury
Todd Koblielusz
Brandon Wolf
4:40.82Orofino
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyler Shumway56-05.00Prairie
2.12Mike Morris39-08.00Kamiah
3.12Kurt Aiken39-03.00Grangeville
4.10Ezra Sanders38'00.00Lewiston
5.12Isaac Fuchs37-11.00Nezperce
6.12Kenny Parham37'04.00Lewiston
7.11Henry Funk36'11.00Lewiston
8.9Spencer Crane35-09.00Kamiah
9.12Brandon Wolf34-07.00Orofino
10.11Jack Dotson34-06.00Lewiston
11.12John Young34-04.00Lewiston
12.12Conner Sugden34-01.00Kendrick
13.11Kade Roach34-00.00Grangeville
14.11Michael Luper32-10.00Lewiston
15.11Todd Koblielusz31-10.00Orofino
11Willie BroylesDQLewiston
9Elijah MaininiDQLewiston
9Levi MillerDQClearwater Valley
9Kenneth PaulDQGrangeville
10Dylan ThompsonDQKendrick
9Matt MunchDQKamiah
11Tyler MeeksDQOrofino
9Ryan SlichterDQGrangeville
10Connor TrulockDQKamiah
12Jake McLeanDQLewiston
11Austin HarveyDQLewiston
9Gabe DutroDQOrofino
12Hayden ParentDQLewiston
9Charlie BillupsDQTimberline (Weippe)
12Jesse FalerDQOrofino
10Kyle UhlenkottDQPrairie
11Kody HeathDQKendrick
11Austin JohnsonDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Robert SafstenDQLewiston
9Colin WolfDQKendrick
12Alex AckermanDQGrangeville
12Justin DreadfulwaterDQNezperce
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Morris129-08Kamiah
2.9Juston Lindsley117-07Grangeville
3.12Kenny Parham115'08Lewiston
4.9Spencer Crane95-09Kamiah
5.10Robert Safsten92'11Lewiston
6.12Brandon Wolf92-06Orofino
7.10Ezra Sanders86'04Lewiston
8.11Kody Heath83-09Kendrick
9.11Kade Roach83-03Grangeville
10.11Michael Luper81-03Lewiston
11.12Jesse Faler80-01Orofino
12.9Colin Wolf79-07Kendrick
13.10Kyle Uhlenkott79-04Prairie
14.12James Leithart73-07Logos
9Kenneth PaulDQGrangeville
11Tyler MeeksDQOrofino
9Matt MunchDQKamiah
9Levi MillerDQClearwater Valley
11Jack DotsonDQLewiston
9Elijah MaininiDQLewiston
12Isaac FuchsDQNezperce
11Willie BroylesDQLewiston
9Ian BarrettDQOrofino
9Charlie BillupsDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Gabe DutroDQOrofino
12Hayden ParentDQLewiston
11Austin HarveyDQLewiston
12Jake McLeanDQLewiston
9Ryan SlichterDQGrangeville
10Connor TrulockDQKamiah
12Conner SugdenDQKendrick
9Ethan MaininiDQLewiston
11Henry FunkDQLewiston
11Austin JohnsonDQTimberline (Weippe)
12Kyler ShumwayDQPrairie
11Dylan JohnsonDQOrofino
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adrian Free6-02.00Kendrick
2.9Kevin Hill5-10.00Kamiah
3.10Jack Nygaard5-08.00Kamiah
4.11Ryan Dalgliesh5-06.00Prairie
5.12Jonathan Paul5-06.00Clearwater Valley
6.10Jeff Olson5-04.00Nezperce
7.9Eric Hill5-04.00Kamiah
8.10Alex Kuykendall5-00.00Orofino
9Ethan MaininiDQLewiston
11Shawn WohlseinDQClearwater Valley
9Remi SalonenDQKendrick
9Robert WatkinsDQLewiston
11Ray MosmanDQNezperce
12James LeithartDQLogos
9Caleb BarnesDQGrangeville
9Lane WhiteDQLewiston
10Jake SquiresDQClearwater Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Lloyd10-00.00Kamiah
2.11Tyler Brackett9'00.00Lewiston
2.11Steven Elsbury9-00.00Orofino
2.12Tyler Woolsey9'00.00Lewiston
10Jake SquiresDQClearwater Valley
10Justin LloydDQKamiah
10Devin WatsonDQLewiston
12Andrew BurchakDQGrangeville
9Justin RobsonDQGrangeville
9Laine PrattDQClearwater Valley
9Tucker MedelDQKamiah
9Tyler OlsenDQClearwater Valley
11Carter HazelbakerDQGrangeville
9Ben MarekDQGrangeville
11Eric FlemingDQOrofino
9Jake LarsenDQLewiston
9Ian BarrettDQOrofino
10Kendal WoolseyDQLewiston
9Harrison LutzDQGrangeville
9Jonas YochumDQLewiston
12Jonathan PaulDQClearwater Valley
9Mitchell BresnahanDQOrofino
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Curtice20-08.75Kendrick
2.12Ian Engerbretson18-03.50Logos
3.12Paul Raymond17-10.50Kamiah
4.10Seth Dreadfulwater17-04.50Grangeville
5.11Eugene Heavy Runner17-04.00Clearwater Valley
6.11Bobby Finnan16-10.00Clearwater Valley
7.10Sam Brotnov16-08.50Timberline (Weippe)
8.11Kendrick Jared16-06.00Timberline (Weippe)
11Shawn WohlseinDQClearwater Valley
9Forrest DavisDQLewiston
9Samvir GillDQLewiston
9Mitchell BresnahanDQOrofino
9Denis CuffeDQGrangeville
9Jonas YochumDQLewiston
9Zane LaufenbergDQGrangeville
10Jeff HuiDQLogos
12James LeithartDQLogos
9Jace WhitneyDQLewiston
12Forrest DickisonDQLogos
11Carter HazelbakerDQGrangeville
11Seb HeibertDQOrofino
10Robert McDonaldDQLewiston
9Dakota AlderDQGrangeville
9Austin SeidemanDQCuldesac
9Carson SugdenDQKendrick
12Tyler WoolseyDQLewiston
11Austin JohnsonDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Derek BrownDQGrangeville
11Wes HohnsteinDQLewiston
12Jake WalkerDQClearwater Valley
12John YoungDQLewiston
12Adrian FreeDQKendrick
11Bryan GilmoreDQGrangeville
9Jackson SpencerDQLogos
9Aaron ElliotDQKamiah
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Curtice41-09.00Kendrick
2.10Conner Burchak35-08.00Grangeville
3.10Garhett Ulmer34-10.00Kamiah
4.9Ethan Mainini34'08.50Lewiston
5.10Jeff Olson34-03.00Nezperce
6.11Tyler Donaldson34-02.75Kamiah
7.11Dylan Johnson34-02.00Orofino
8.11Steven Elsbury32-10.00Orofino
9.9Kaleb Bass32-03.00Grangeville
9Ben MarekDQGrangeville
12James LeithartDQLogos
10Jeff HuiDQLogos
9Dakota AlderDQGrangeville
11Kendrick JaredDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Zane LaufenbergDQGrangeville
9Harrison LutzDQGrangeville
9Jake LarsenDQLewiston
9Jackson SpencerDQLogos
12Adrian FreeDQKendrick
9Derek BrownDQGrangeville
12Paul RaymondDQKamiah
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Megan Sullivan12.79Grangeville
2.12Bekah Ryan13.57Logos
3.9Madison Schumaker13.73Logos
4.10Makayla Schaeffer13.93Prairie
5.11Monique Stamper14.13Orofino
6.11Megan Philips14.28Kamiah
7.9Halee Hill14.38Grangeville
8.9Kesli Ball14.64Kamiah
9.10Dallas Callahan14.67Kendrick
10.9Brittney Heideman14.69Nezperce
11.10Jessica Drake14.74Lewiston
12.12Sara Dau15.18Culdesac
13.10Ariel Jared15.37Timberline (Weippe)
14.10Brittney Berreth15.42Timberline (Weippe)
15.9Lindsey Hastings15.47Lewiston
16.9Meggie Tennesen15.50Lewiston
10Shailynn Jungert15.57Grangeville
17.11Hannah Howard15.66Kamiah
18.10Kersie Pease15.83Clearwater Valley
19.11Inge DeVries15.89Kamiah
19.9Marissa Wright15.89Culdesac
21.11Pamela Suntaxi16.59Kamiah
22.10Aryanna Schmidt17.54Culdesac
23.12Crystal Truong19.51Highland - C
24.9Shyannah McCollum19.81Timberline (Weippe)
11Cera BaldwinDQClearwater Valley
11Felicia KolbDQClearwater Valley
9Mercedies PrunedaDQHighland - C
10Britni MillerDQNezperce
9Megan JohnstonDQGrangeville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Megan Sullivan26.74Grangeville
2.11Taylor Hewett27.37Culdesac
3.9Madison Schumaker28.56Logos
4.12Bekah Ryan28.86Logos
5.10Darryl Kerby29.39Kendrick
6.9Aspen Jared29.55Timberline (Weippe)
7.11Kylie Brown29.75Grangeville
8.9Halee Hill30.01Grangeville
9.10Dallas Callahan30.67Kendrick
10.10Jessica Drake30.75Lewiston
11.12Sara Dau30.96Culdesac
12.10Britni Miller31.22Nezperce
13.10Brittney Berreth31.26Timberline (Weippe)
14.11Morgan Newcome31.47Timberline (Weippe)
15.9Meggie Tennesen31.76Lewiston
16.10Ariel Jared31.81Timberline (Weippe)
17.9Shyannah McCollum31.86Timberline (Weippe)
18.10Kersie Pease32.92Clearwater Valley
19.9Rachel Falzon33.13Prairie
20.9Marissa Wright33.29Culdesac
21.11Inge DeVries33.96Kamiah
22.11Pamela Suntaxi34.35Kamiah
23.9Brittany Bresnahan35.23Orofino
24.10Aryanna Schmidt36.45Culdesac
12Tiffany HeckethornDQOrofino
9Nichole GallagherDQCuldesac
9Kesli BallDQKamiah
11Felicia KolbDQClearwater Valley
9Brittney HeidemanDQNezperce
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Megan Sullivan59.67Grangeville
2.12Bekah Ryan1:05.00Logos
3.9Aspen Jared1:06.77Timberline (Weippe)
4.11Kylie Brown1:07.82Grangeville
5.11Morgan Newcome1:09.62Timberline (Weippe)
6.9Jana Ringen1:12.25Kamiah
7.10Rylie Ireland1:12.29Kendrick
8.9Kaitlin Lame1:15.23Orofino
9.12Sara Dau1:15.34Culdesac
10.11Asia Eastman1:17.75Timberline (Weippe)
11.9Brittany Bresnahan1:21.37Orofino
12vicky yuDQOrofino
9Nichole GallagherDQCuldesac
9Kesli BallDQKamiah
11Lexie AdamsDQGrangeville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taylor Hewett2:27.28Culdesac
2.10Heather Wilson2:34.76Logos
3.9Aspen Jared2:39.42Timberline (Weippe)
4.11Nichole Solberg2:41.88Grangeville
5.9Sarah Willis2:42.17Kamiah
6.9Emily Lane2:42.92Kamiah
7.12Teresa Hui2:48.83Logos
8.9Allison Gray2:51.38Logos
9.9Autumn Pratt2:51.6Logos
10.11Annie Feuerstein2:52.5Logos
11Betty ClarkDQPrairie
9Kate ConnorDQOrofino
9Tyler WorkmanDQPrairie
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taylor Hewett5:43.11Culdesac
2.10Heather Wilson5:44.17Logos
3.11Nichole Solberg6:07.23Grangeville
4.9Chantell Lowe6:17.89Highland - C
5.12Teresa Hui6:18.11Logos
6.9Sarah Willis6:24.24Kamiah
7.9Allison Gray6:27.58Logos
11Annie Feuerstein6:28.5Logos
8.10Rylie Ireland6:28.47Kendrick
9Autumn Pratt6:32.0Logos
10Brittany FilonDQClearwater Valley
11Asia EastmanDQTimberline (Weippe)
12vicky yuDQOrofino
11Betty ClarkDQPrairie
10Audrey MayberryDQTimberline (Weippe)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Chantell Lowe13:53.85Highland - C
2.9Kate Connor15:00.85Orofino
3.10Audrey Mayberry15:32.15Timberline (Weippe)
4.11Betty Clark16:13.27Prairie
5.11Asia Eastman16:33.38Timberline (Weippe)
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sheyenne Stewart17.35Grangeville
2.12Tosha Schaeffer17.40Prairie
3.10Meshel Rad18.22Grangeville
4.9Brianna Riggins18.85Kamiah
5.10Kelli Green19.17Kamiah
6.10Megan Beckman19.20Kamiah
7.9Samantha Hubbard19.94Lewiston
8.9Jordyn Berger20.72Orofino
9.10Taylor LeCates21.19Kamiah
10.12Becca Nemeth21.33Orofino
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Linsey Sullivan49.79Grangeville
2.12Tosha Schaeffer49.83Prairie
3.10Heather Wilson51.69Logos
4.10Sheyenne Stewart51.72Grangeville
5.10Darryl Kerby52.17Kendrick
6.9Bailey Nygaard53.52Kamiah
7.10Kelli Green55.70Kamiah
8.10Rachel Jones59.02Orofino
9.9Brianna Riggins59.14Kamiah
10.10Megan Beckman59.72Kamiah
11.9Samantha Hubbard1:00.49Lewiston
12.12Becca Nemeth1:02.70Orofino
9Jordyn BergerDQOrofino
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kristin Hill
Shelby Vonbargen
Tosha Schaeffer
Makayla Schaeffer
54.58Prairie
2.-Halee Hill
Anne Eimers
Kylie Brown
Linsey Sullivan
54.85Grangeville
3.-Shelby Cloninger
Taylor LeCates
Megan Philips
Hannah Howard
56.24Kamiah
4.-Hannah Smith
Rylie Ireland
Darryl Kerby
Dallas Callahan
56.37Kendrick
5.-Nicole Hendren
Lindsey Hastings
Samantha Hubbard
Jessica Drake
59.31Lewiston
6.-Stephanie Meek
Ashley Lowe
Mercedies Pruneda
Crystal Truong
1:09.16Highland - C
-Rachel Jones
Tiffany Heckethorn
Tabby Mikel
Becca Nemeth
DQOrofino
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sheyenne Stewart
Lexie Adams
Nichole Solberg
Linsey Sullivan
1:56.28Grangeville
2.-Shelby Cloninger
Emily Lane
Jana Ringen
Hannah Howard
2:01.57Kamiah
3.-Ariel Jared
Shyannah McCollum
Morgan Newcome
Aspen Jared
2:02.49Timberline (Weippe)
4.-Kristin Hill
Tyler Workman
Rachel Falzon
Shelby Vonbargen
2:04.47Prairie
5.-Jessica Drake
Samantha Hubbard
Lindsey Hastings
Meggie Tennesen
2:06.49Lewiston
6.-Tiffany Heckethorn
Rachel Jones
Kaitlin Lame
Jordyn Berger
2:09.10Orofino
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Linsey Sullivan
Sheyenne Stewart
Lexie Adams
Megan Sullivan
4:21.21Grangeville
2.-Shelby Cloninger
Bailey Nygaard
Emily Lane
Taylor LeCates
4:31.59Kamiah
3.-Kristin Hill
Makayla Schaeffer
Mary Shears
Tosha Schaeffer
4:33.91Prairie
4.-Katie Nemeth
Kate Connor
Jasmen O'Hara
Monique Stamper
4:57.01Orofino
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Halee Hill
Anne Eimers
Nichole Solberg
Meshel Rad
2:07.67Grangeville
2.-Hannah Howard
Sarah Willis
Taylor LeCates
Megan Philips
2:08.17Kamiah
3.-Shelby Vonbargen
Rachel Falzon
Kristin Hill
Tyler Workman
2:10.26Prairie
4.-Rachel Jones
Monique Stamper
Katie Nemeth
Jasmen O'Hara
2:17.63Orofino
5.-Caiti Thomason
Stephanie Meek
Mercedies Pruneda
Chantell Lowe
2:20.39Highland - C
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Megan DeFord36-01.00Grangeville
2.11Hannah Smith31-07.00Kendrick
3.12Kaylynn Lloyd31-01.00Kamiah
4.12Mary Shears28-09.00Prairie
5.10Shailynn Jungert28-02.00Grangeville
6.10Demetria Riener27-08.00Prairie
7.11Tisha Reuben26-11.00Clearwater Valley
8.12Stephanie Meek25-09.00Highland - C
11Cera BaldwinDQClearwater Valley
11Sabrina WidmierDQHighland - C
9Brittany BresnahanDQOrofino
10Sydnee KaschmitterDQGrangeville
9Beatriz PinedaDQKamiah
11Mikel HarringtonDQClearwater Valley
11Willisa WalkerDQKamiah
9Carly ReuterDQGrangeville
9McKenzie BoveyDQKamiah
10Amanda StinsonDQPrairie
9Brianna BallantyneDQKamiah
10Mandee PradoDQGrangeville
10Ashley ShumwayDQPrairie
10Brittney BerrethDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Stephanie GimmesonDQPrairie
10Devyn VaughnDQOrofino
9Kathleen DalyDQGrangeville
11Nicole HendrenDQLewiston
10Shannon WilliamsDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Ashley LoweDQHighland - C
12Alycia StrawDQKamiah
10Tabby MikelDQOrofino
10Kersie PeaseDQClearwater Valley
9Katie GrossDQOrofino
12Caiti ThomasonDQHighland - C
12Elizabeth PinedaDQKamiah
9Megan JohnstonDQGrangeville
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Megan DeFord113-01Grangeville
2.11Hannah Smith102-08Kendrick
3.12Kaylynn Lloyd98-09Kamiah
4.12Elizabeth Pineda95-04Kamiah
5.12Caiti Thomason92-08Highland - C
6.11Tisha Reuben92-00Clearwater Valley
7.12Mary Shears85-07Prairie
8.10Shailynn Jungert76-06Grangeville
10Amanda StinsonDQPrairie
9Brianna BallantyneDQKamiah
10Mandee PradoDQGrangeville
10Ashley ShumwayDQPrairie
9Stephanie GimmesonDQPrairie
10Brittney BerrethDQTimberline (Weippe)
10Devyn VaughnDQOrofino
9Kathleen DalyDQGrangeville
10Shannon WilliamsDQTimberline (Weippe)
11Nicole HendrenDQLewiston
12vicky yuDQOrofino
11Sabrina WidmierDQHighland - C
10Sydnee KaschmitterDQGrangeville
11Cera BaldwinDQClearwater Valley
12Stephanie MeekDQHighland - C
9Emily LaneDQKamiah
9McKenzie BoveyDQKamiah
9Carly ReuterDQGrangeville
11Willisa WalkerDQKamiah
11Mikel HarringtonDQClearwater Valley
9Shyannah McCollumDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Beatriz PinedaDQKamiah
10Demetria RienerDQPrairie
9Katie GrossDQOrofino
9Megan JohnstonDQGrangeville
9Lindsey HastingsDQLewiston
9Ashley LoweDQHighland - C
12Mallory WilsonDQLogos
10Tabby MikelDQOrofino
12Alycia StrawDQKamiah
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taylor Hewett4-10.00Culdesac
2.9Shelby Cloninger4-06.00Kamiah
2.9Bailey Nygaard4-06.00Kamiah
4.9Anne Eimers4-04.00Grangeville
5.11Felicia Kolb4-04.00Clearwater Valley
6.10Meshel Rad4-02.00Grangeville
9Jasmen O'HaraDQOrofino
10Brittany FilonDQClearwater Valley
10Darryl KerbyDQKendrick
9Jana RingenDQKamiah
10Megan BeckmanDQKamiah
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Lexie AdamsDQGrangeville
11Monique StamperDQOrofino
11Felicia KolbDQClearwater Valley
10Kelli GreenDQKamiah
10Meshel RadDQGrangeville
9Jordyn BergerDQOrofino
9Anne EimersDQGrangeville
9Kaitlin LameDQOrofino
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Makayla Schaeffer15-05.00Prairie
2.11Katie Nemeth15-03.50Orofino
3.9Kesli Ball13-06.50Kamiah
4.9Allison Gray13-01.00Logos
5.9Rachel Falzon12-06.50Prairie
6.10Dallas Callahan12-04.50Kendrick
7.10Ashley Shumway12-00.00Prairie
8.9Shelby Vonbargen11-06.00Prairie
11Pamela SuntaxiDQKamiah
9Marissa WrightDQCuldesac
9Mercedies PrunedaDQHighland - C
10Rylie IrelandDQKendrick
9Chantell LoweDQHighland - C
9Tyler WorkmanDQPrairie
10Audrey MayberryDQTimberline (Weippe)
9Jana RingenDQKamiah
12Mallory WilsonDQLogos
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Katie Nemeth30-10.00Orofino
2.11Megan Philips29-08.00Kamiah
3.11Kylie Brown29-05.00Grangeville
4.9Bailey Nygaard29-03.00Kamiah
5.10Audrey Mayberry22-11.00Timberline (Weippe)
6.12Mallory Wilson21-07.50Logos
7.9Brittany Bresnahan21-03.50Orofino