Surrey District Championship 2009

Friday, May 01, 2009
 
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

British Columbia - North Vancouver Island
LAPRLakeside Prepatory
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | OPEN | SENIOR | JUNIOR | GRADE 10 | GRADE 9 | GRADE 8    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - SENIOR - Finals
1.12Robbie Gallaugher11.37aLord Tweedsmuir
2.-Del Ingvaldson11.47aEarl Marriott
3.-Mark Dabrowski11.64aKwantlen Park
4.12Patrick Grezelak11.69aHoly Cross
5.11Karandeep Chandi12.09aGuildford Park
6.-Jellab Maki12.09aGuildford Park
7.12Ian Ventura12.23aHoly Cross
8.-Ryan Guevara12.38aFleetwood Park
 
 
X 100 Meters - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Ryan Bosley12.18aFraser Valley Christ...
2.10Miguel Marquez12.33aNorth Surrey Sr
3.10Adam Marchikow12.6aFraser Valley Christ...
4.10Riley Van Ryswyk12.63aEarl Marriott
5.10Sylvain Sylvain12.86aFraser Valley Christ...
6.10Vick Sahota13.12aSemiahmoo
7.10Hussan Tahir13.19aPrincess Margaret Se...
 
 
X 100 Meters - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Nick Mateo12.2aEarl Marriott
2.9Sameer Nasiri12.38aNorth Surrey Sr
3.9Dayton Campbell-Harris12.4aLord Tweedsmuir
4.9Dennis Mitara12.46aGuildford Park
5.9Jerome Santos12.47aHoly Cross
6.9Joe Walkow12.57aSemiahmoo
7.9Marlo Sotano12.71aHoly Cross
8.9Seye Akinsami12.77aPrincess Margaret Se...
 
 
X 100 Meters - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Braedan Cummins12.29aLord Tweedsmuir
1.8Braedan Cummins12.43aLord Tweedsmuir
2.8Rocky Shah12.74aHoly Cross
2.8Rocky Shah12.77aHoly Cross
3.8Michael Zurba12.79aFleetwood Park
3.8Michael Zurba12.8aFleetwood Park
4.8Razvan Gheorghe12.99aFleetwood Park
4.8Razvan Gheorghe13.06aFleetwood Park
5.8Brendan Keigher13.11aHoly Cross
5.8Laurence Singh13.23aHoly Cross
6.8Brendan Keigher13.36aHoly Cross
7.8Ian Magbitang13.52aHoly Cross
7.8Ian Magbitang13.55aHoly Cross
8.8Steven Saito13.62aFleetwood Park
 
 
X 200 Meters - SENIOR - Finals
1.12Robbie Gallaugher22.95aLord Tweedsmuir
2.12Patrick Grezelak23.81aHoly Cross
3.-Eli Mara23.85aWhite Rock Christian
4.-Bernard Nicolas24.27aKwantlen Park
5.-Karn Kang24.62aPrincess Margaret Se...
6.11Paul Pooni25.22aFleetwood Park
 
 
X 200 Meters - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Gareth Bosley25.58aFraser Valley Christ...
2.10Riley Van Ryswyk25.77aEarl Marriott
5.10Andrew Perrin26.69aWhite Rock Christian
6.10Gavin Neufeld26.79aWhite Rock Christian
7.10Hussan Tahir27.75aPrincess Margaret Se...
3.10Vinsky Chunikiah26.55.2Queen Elizabeth
4.10Alexander Morris26.55.4Guildford Park
 
 
X 200 Meters - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Seye Akinsami25.69aPrincess Margaret Se...
2.9Dayton Campbell-Harris25.72aLord Tweedsmuir
3.9Joe Walkow25.81aSemiahmoo
4.9Eric Zecchel26.41aÉcole Panorama Ridge
5.9MOHAMMED ALI26.65aFleetwood Park
6.9Dennis Mitara26.68aGuildford Park
7.9Jerome Santos27.47aHoly Cross
8.9Brandon Zelter27.72aSemiahmoo
 
 
X 200 Meters - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Braedan Cummins25.48aLord Tweedsmuir
2.8Brendan Keigher26.8aHoly Cross
3.8Laurence Singh26.82aHoly Cross
4.8Duncan Truong27.55aJohnston Heights
5.8Robert Kirstiuk27.56aHoly Cross
6.8Dennis Aldana27.71aJohnston Heights
7.8John Jun27.77aJohnston Heights
8.8Kevin Dang27.91aFleetwood Park
 
 
X 400 Meters - SENIOR - Finals
1.-Eli Mara51.85aWhite Rock Christian
2.11Lucas Ference53.69aSemiahmoo
3.11Adam Paul-Morris54.17aSemiahmoo
4.-Karn Kang54.82aPrincess Margaret Se...
5.11Paul Pooni55.05aFleetwood Park
6.11Alex Strachan55.17aSemiahmoo
7.-Elijah Williams55.52aGuildford Park
8.11Alex Thomas56.28aHoly Cross
9.-Dallas ?56.89aJohnston Heights
10.-Ben Kirlik57.9aTamanawis
11.11Emil Herath58.55aNorth Surrey Sr
12.-Ryan Guevara59.47aFleetwood Park
13.-Colton Wills59.93aFrank Hurt
15.-Oskar Hektor01:02.7aKwantlen Park
16.-Mosheem ?01:03.3aFrank Hurt
17.-Samrat ?01:10.3aFrank Hurt
18.-John Yoo1:15.1aHoly Cross
 
 
X 400 Meters - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Neal Keffri53.21aFleetwood Park
2.10Justin Sawatsky53.59aFraser Valley Christ...
3.10Adam Karrasch55.33aFraser Valley Christ...
4.10Gareth Bosley57.96aFraser Valley Christ...
5.10Hussan Tahir59.16aPrincess Margaret Se...
6.10Alexander Morris59.46aGuildford Park
7.10Jordan Mueller59.64aLord Tweedsmuir
8.10Max Szeto01:00.4aSemiahmoo
9.10Riley Abreo01:05.9aFleetwood Park
10.10Thomas Lu01:06.3aFraser Valley Christ...
 
 
X 400 Meters - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Joe Walkow59.23aSemiahmoo
2.9Seye Akinsami59.5aPrincess Margaret Se...
3.9Joel Kraan01:02.6aFraser Valley Christ...
4.9Sam Daoust01:07.2aFraser Valley Christ...
5.9Hayden Averill01:07.6aEarl Marriott
6.9Alfredo Godoy01:13.4aWhite Rock Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Robert Kirstiuk59.3aHoly Cross
2.8Brendan Keigher1:00.0aHoly Cross
3.8Chase Lawler01:00.2aEarl Marriott
4.8Phillip Yeung01:01.4aPrincess Margaret Se...
5.8Scott Hargrove01:01.8aFraser Valley Christ...
6.8Garrett Chance01:03.9aSemiahmoo
7.8Mathew Piechnik1:04.5aHoly Cross
8.8Francis Sanchez01:05.1aFleetwood Park
9.8Pavel Mikin01:06.1aFrank Hurt
10.8Matthew Winter1:06.3aHoly Cross
11.8Dustin Johnston01:06.6aKwantlen Park
12.8Phong Pham01:06.7aFleetwood Park
13.8Spencer Joel1:07.2aHoly Cross
14.8Mark Vaz1:08.4aHoly Cross
 
 
X 800 Meters - SENIOR - Finals
1.12Carl Johnston01:58.9aWhite Rock Christian
2.12Lucas Bruchet02:01.1aElgin Park
3.12James Young02:04.7aEnver Creek
4.11Gurjot Bal02:06.5aPrincess Margaret Se...
5.11Ali Rajput02:08.2aPrincess Margaret Se...
6.-Andrew Hunt02:16.0aKwantlen Park
7.-Vicky Parhar02:19.1aTamanawis
8.-Chris Black02:20.3aFleetwood Park
9.-Jordan Miller2:21.6aHoly Cross
10.-Brad Olsen2:25.4aHoly Cross
11.-Mark Kurokawa02:25.6aFrank Hurt
12.-Brad Beaudry02:33.3aFrank Hurt
13.-Mark Stewart2:37.1aHoly Cross
14.-Samrat Thind02:39.0aFrank Hurt
15.-Dennis Lee02:46.8aFraser Heights
 
 
X 800 Meters - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Sean Keane02:02.8aWhite Rock Christian
2.10Keffri Neal02:04.4aFleetwood Park
3.10Justin Sawatsky02:05.8aFraser Valley Christ...
4.10Cam Kroeker02:06.3aWhite Rock Christian
5.10Alex Harrison02:12.6aElgin Park
6.10Rajan Gill02:13.0aEnver Creek
7.10Travis Ree02:19.3aWhite Rock Christian
8.10Hanad Abdulaziz02:23.8aPrincess Margaret Se...
9.10Ryan Szostak02:26.0aNorth Surrey Sr
10.10Austin Driedger02:30.5aWhite Rock Christian
11.10Trevor Yu02:34.3aFraser Valley Christ...
 
 
X 800 Meters - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Deon Clifford02:04.1aEarl Marriott
2.9Reece Willcox02:25.8aSullivan Heights
3.9Gary Johal02:26.4aFrank Hurt
4.9Kristopher Kineshanko02:40.1aNorth Surrey Sr
5.9Allan Chen02:40.5aJohnston Heights
6.9Luke Gin02:46.3aWhite Rock Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Chris Herron02:21.5aSouthridge
2.8Timothy Delcourt02:21.6aKwantlen Park
3.8Sam Ykema02:24.4aWhite Rock Christian
4.8Robert Kirstiuk2:24.9aHoly Cross
5.8Tyus Allen02:30.3aWhite Rock Christian
6.9Dylan Freinhofer02:30.6aNorth Surrey Sr
7.8Mathew Piechnik2:31.5aHoly Cross
8.8Dustin Johnston02:31.5aKwantlen Park
9.8Jeremy Fernandes2:32.2aHoly Cross
10.8Phillip Piak2:32.3aHoly Cross
11.8Pavel Mikin02:42.1aFrank Hurt
12.8Mark Vaz2:45.2aHoly Cross
 
 
X 1500 Meters - SENIOR - Finals
1.12Carl Johnston04:05.1aWhite Rock Christian
2.11Justin Kent04:07.2aKwantlen Park
3.12Lucas Bruchet04:07.3aElgin Park
4.-Ahmed Mohamoud04:08.2aFleetwood Park
5.12James Young04:18.2aEnver Creek
6.10Jake Bruchet04:21.8aElgin Park
7.11Ali Rajput04:26.5aPrincess Margaret Se...
8.11Mike Abrantes04:30.5aÉcole Panorama Ridge
9.-Gurjit Rajput04:40.1aKwantlen Park
10.-Rodrigo Cubedo04:40.3aFleetwood Park
11.11Brendan Onstad04:41.4aEnver Creek
12.11Riley Brady-Springer04:43.3aKwantlen Park
13.-Jordan Miller5:02.4aHoly Cross
14.-Shane Ostman05:02.5aJohnston Heights
15.-Brad Olsen5:13.9aHoly Cross
16.-Mike Stewart5:31.0aHoly Cross
 
 
X 1500 Meters - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Keffri Neal04:22.4aFleetwood Park
2.10Sean Keane04:34.9aWhite Rock Christian
3.10Alex Harrison04:42.6aElgin Park
4.10Bilal Shamsi04:47.9aGuildford Park
5.10Brayden Jacklin04:49.9aPacific Academy
6.10Travis Ree04:52.7aWhite Rock Christian
7.10Ryan Szostak04:53.8aNorth Surrey Sr
8.10Austin Driedger05:08.5aPrincess Margaret Se...
 
 
X 1500 Meters - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Deon Clifford04:16.0aEarl Marriott
2.9Luke Gin05:22.6aWhite Rock Christian
3.9Kristopher Kineshanko05:22.7aNorth Surrey Sr
 
 
X 1500 Meters - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Timothy Delcourt04:51.3aKwantlen Park
2.8Keenan Jacklin04:52.0aPacific Academy
3.8Tyus Allen05:11.8aWhite Rock Christian
4.8Jeremy Fernandes5:16.9aHoly Cross
5.8Francis Sanchez05:22.0aFleetwood Park
6.8Steven Saito05:22.8aFleetwood Park
7.8Mitchell Pfortmueller05:45.4aFraser Valley Christ...
8.8ERNIE HAN05:59.1aFleetwood Park
 
 
X 1500m Racewalk - SENIOR - Finals
4.11Joshua Nicolas14:20.7aKwantlen Park
1.-Oskar Hektor8.55.59Kwantlen Park
2.-Jimmy Phung9.07.33Kwantlen Park
3.-Curtis Brown9.16.40Holy Cross
 
 
X 1500m Racewalk - JUNIOR - Finals
5.9Alfredo Godoy10:43.4aWhite Rock Christian
6.8Jason Dunbar10:45.9aFleetwood Park
7.8TOM VU12:12.0aFleetwood Park
3.-Clinton Bui12:24.72aFrank Hurt
4.9Stephen Pagalunan12:38aNorth Surrey Sr
1.10Andrew Perrin9.10.58White Rock Christian
2.10Min Hyuk Lee9.58.05North Surrey Sr
 
 
X 3000 Meters - SENIOR - Finals
1.12Lucas Bruchet09:25.9aElgin Park
2.-Ahmed Mohamoud09:37.8aFleetwood Park
3.10Jake Bruchet09:46.2aElgin Park
4.11Justin Kent09:57.5aKwantlen Park
5.11Mike Abrantes10:02.2aÉcole Panorama Ridge
8.11Brendan Onstad10:26.6aEnver Creek
9.11Riley Brady-Springer10:29.0aKwantlen Park
10.-Mark Stewart12:01.5aHoly Cross
6.-Gurjit Rajput10.23.97Kwantlen Park
7.-Rodrigo Cubedo10.25.53Fleetwood Park
 
 
X 3000 Meters - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Brayden Jacklin10:30.9aPacific Academy
2.10Shane Gagnon10:35.4aJohnston Heights
3.10Bilal Shamsi10:38.9aGuildford Park
4.10Travis Ree10:52.5aWhite Rock Christian
5.10Austin Driedger10:53.8aWhite Rock Christian
6.10Weike Qu12:17.9aGuildford Park
 
 
X 3000 Meters - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Deon Clifford09:25.5aEarl Marriott
2.9Luke Gin11:50.4aWhite Rock Christian
 
 
X 3000 Meters - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Jalen Sekhon10:06.1aSemiahmoo
2.8Timothy Delcourt10:34.9aKwantlen Park
3.8Keenan Jacklin10:41.3aPacific Academy
4.8Mathew Piechnik11:28.1aHoly Cross
5.8Jeremy Fernandes11:29.7aHoly Cross
6.8Mitchell Pfortmueller12:13.8aFraser Valley Christ...
7.8Pavel Mikin14:44.1aFrank Hurt
 
 
X 80m Hurdles - 30" - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8MacKenzie Satterfield13.52aSemiahmoo
2.8Chase Lawler13.9aEarl Marriott
3.8Nick Rutckyj14.7aElgin Park
4.8Rajiv Dhaliwal15.07aElgin Park
5.8Michael Zurba16.37aFleetwood Park
6.8Sabchez Francis17.43aFleetwood Park
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Elliot Stewart15.05aEarl Marriott
2.9Brian Nguyen16.16aHoly Cross
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - SENIOR - Finals
1.11Grayden Quinn18.78aElgin Park
2.11Joshua Nicolas19.96aKwantlen Park
3.11Spencer Hillman20.31aHoly Cross
4.-Tavis Schwingboth20.44aLord Tweedsmuir
5.-Bernard Nicolas20.88aKwantlen Park
6.11Seung Park25.13aLord Tweedsmuir
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Jesse Copeland17.14aElgin Park
2.10Vinsky Chunikiah19.38aQueen Elizabeth
3.-David Malamura19.67aFraser Valley Christ...
4.10Weike Qu19.72aGuildford Park
5.10Gavin Neufeld20.23aWhite Rock Christian
6.10Ryan Bosley20.83aFraser Valley Christ...
7.10Andrew Perrin22.03aWhite Rock Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 33" - JUNIOR - Finals
1.9Elliot Stewart43.21aEarl Marriott
2.10Jesse Copeland45.70aElgin Park
3.-Hamraj Zish47.00aFleetwood Park
4.10Weike Qu47.02aGuildford Park
5.9James Bell47.99aEarl Marriott
6.8MacKenzie Satterfield50.52aSemiahmoo
7.8Phong Pham52.96aFleetwood Park
8.9MOHAMMED ALI53.08aFleetwood Park
9.9Aaron Solomonz54.5aFleetwood Park
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - SENIOR - Finals
1.-David Malamura01:02.0aFraser Valley Christ...
2.-Elijah Williams01:02.2aGuildford Park
3.11Chase Zelter01:04.1aSemiahmoo
4.11Joshua Nicolas01:04.5aKwantlen Park
5.11Spencer Hillman1:07.2aHoly Cross
6.10Curtis Van Hove01:08.0aFraser Valley Christ...
7.11Alex Thomas1:08.2aHoly Cross
 
 
X 1.5k Steeplechase - JUNIOR - Finals
1.8Dustin Johnston05:38.8aKwantlen Park
2.10Vick Sahota06:15.2aSemiahmoo
3.8Mitchell Pfortmueller06:21.2aFraser Valley Christ...
 
 
X 2k Steeplechase - SENIOR - Finals
1.-Ahmed Mohamoud06:21.0aFleetwood Park
2.11Justin Kent06:21.7aKwantlen Park
3.10Jake Bruchet06:32.2aElgin Park
4.11Alex Strachan07:09.3aSemiahmoo
5.11Mike Abrantes07:14.1aÉcole Panorama Ridge
6.11Lucas Ference07:17.1aSemiahmoo
7.11Riley Brady-Springer07:35.0aKwantlen Park
8.-Tyler McMillan07:36.4aSemiahmoo
9.-Chris Black07:47.6aFleetwood Park
10.-Andrew Hunt07:57.2aKwantlen Park
11.-Oskar Hektor08:16.5aKwantlen Park
12.-Gurjit Rajput08:17.0aKwantlen Park
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Konrad Piaseczny12.712mHoly Cross
2.9Jared Nermo11.744mJohnston Heights
3.9Steve Myland10.928mSullivan Heights
4.9Dennis Mitara10.504mGuildford Park
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Matt McKinnon10.412mHoly Cross
2.8Dinh Hoang10.242mFleetwood Park
3.8Harpreet Hans9.412mQueen Elizabeth
4.8Rocky Shah9.188mHoly Cross
6.8Bajwa Gursukhneet7.974mFrank Hurt
7.8Lorenz Ursua7.674mHoly Cross
8.8Arton Hiseni7.67mFraser Heights
9.8Logan Britton7.106mHoly Cross
10.8John Reid6.784mHoly Cross
11.8Pavan Parhar6.378mFrank Hurt
 
 
X Shot Put - 5kg - SENIOR - Finals
1.-Imrose Baga14.95mFleetwood Park
2.-Mark Dabrowski12.45mKwantlen Park
3.11Blair Moro11.65mNorth Surrey Sr
4.-Andrew Andrew11.6mFraser Valley Christ...
5.11Jin-Ho Kim11.25mFraser Heights
6.10Ryan Sommer11.17mElgin Park
7.11Colton Wills10.95mKwantlen Park
8.12Brody Heimrich10.78mFraser Valley Christ...
10.-Sheldon Van Roon10.66mHoly Cross
9.11Quinton Thiessen10.57mFraser Valley Christ...
11.11Ralph Alvaro10.32mFraser Valley Christ...
12.-Braven Van Zant10.28mHoly Cross
13.11Jeff Paras9.94mHoly Cross
14.-Derick Chacon9.34mKwantlen Park
15.-Garrett Ewasiuk8.73mKwantlen Park
16.11Chris Parungao7.66mHoly Cross
17.-Andre Valenciano6.55mHoly Cross
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Tyler McConnell10.65mNorth Surrey Sr
2.10Terence Haldane10.15mQueen Elizabeth
3.10Sean Miyaoka9.31mGuildford Park
4.10Mark Ricio7.04mSemiahmoo
5.10Clinton bui6.71mFraser Heights
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Razvan Gheorghe28.94mFleetwood Park
2.8Laurence Singh28.89mHoly Cross
3.8Ian Magbitang26.75mHoly Cross
4.8Liam Tyrell24.99mHoly Cross
5.8Dinh Hoang23.95mFleetwood Park
6.8John Reid21.23mHoly Cross
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - SENIOR - Finals
1.-Del Ingvaldson47.33mEarl Marriott
2.-Imrose Baga45.39mFleetwood Park
3.10Ryan Sommer34.52mElgin Park
4.-Jordan Thiessen28.9mFraser Valley Christ...
5.11Bibake Uppal27.08mEarl Marriott
6.11Blair Moro25.81mNorth Surrey Sr
7.11Ralph Alvaro25.29mFraser Valley Christ...
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Aman Kang28.72mPrincess Margaret Se...
2.10Tyler McConnell24.35mNorth Surrey Sr
3.10Sean Miyaoka20.21mGuildford Park
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Kayne Sumanik26.13mLord Tweedsmuir
2.9Kyle Turner20.55mQueen Elizabeth
3.9Aaron Solomonz18.24mFleetwood Park
 
 
X Javelin - 500g TJ - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Max Hanna31.21mElgin Park
2.8Nick Rutckyj28.92mElgin Park
3.8Sebastian Jacob26.8mHoly Cross
4.8Carson DeFreitas26.35mFrank Hurt
5.8Matt McKinnon25.67mHoly Cross
6.8Liam Tyrell24.07mHoly Cross
7.8Shane Pereira23.96mHoly Cross
8.8Dinh Hoang23.95mFleetwood Park
9.8Rocky Shah23.13mHoly Cross
10.8Rajiv Dhaliwal22.31mElgin Park
11.8Bajwa Gursukhneet19.1mFrank Hurt
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.10Matthaus Smith30.2mFraser Valley Christ...
2.9Nino Roco20.94mGuildford Park
3.9Aaron SolomonzDQFleetwood Park
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - SENIOR - Finals
1.10Ryan Sommer40.73mElgin Park
2.-Del Ingvaldson39.33mEarl Marriott
3.11Jeff Paras38.69mHoly Cross
4.11Ralph Alvaro35.47mFraser Valley Christ...
5.11Derek Pedersson34.73mNorth Surrey Sr
7.11Quinton Thiessen31.86mFraser Valley Christ...
6.11Dallas Becker31.35mJohnston Heights
8.-Jordan Thiessen29.79mFraser Valley Christ...
9.11Blair Moro28.76mNorth Surrey Sr
10.-Eamon Butler27.82mKwantlen Park
11.12Brody Heimrich26.21mFraser Valley Christ...
12.-Garrett Ewasiuk26.16mKwantlen Park
13.11Jin-Ho Kim24.27mFraser Heights
14.-Derick Chacon23.1mKwantlen Park
15.-Andre Valenciano11.54mHoly Cross
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Adam Marchikow35.24mFraser Valley Christ...
2.10Curtis Van Hove33.78mFraser Valley Christ...
3.10Gareth Bosley33.44mFraser Valley Christ...
4.10Terence Haldane27.65mQueen Elizabeth
5.10Tyler McConnell27.5mNorth Surrey Sr
6.10Sean Keane22.18mWhite Rock Christian
7.10Sean Miyaoka19.52mGuildford Park
8.10Jacky Ly17.68mGuildford Park
 
 
X High Jump - SENIOR - Finals
1.-Cody Martin1.65mLord Tweedsmuir
2.-Mark Dabrowski1.65mKwantlen Park
3.11Seung Park1.6mLord Tweedsmuir
4.11Karandeep Chandi1.6mGuildford Park
5.-Brian Deol1.45mLord Tweedsmuir
 
 
X High Jump - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Luke Ehman1.73mHoly Cross
2.10Jacob Klassen1.7mSemiahmoo
3.10Alex Harrison1.6mElgin Park
4.10Jason Masih1.4mGuildford Park
3.10Alex Harrison1.6Elgin Park
 
 
X High Jump - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Filip Backiel1.75mHoly Cross
2.9Konrad Piaseczny1.75mHoly Cross
3.10Matthaus Smith1.63mFraser Valley Christ...
4.9Jason Chan1.54mEnver Creek
5.9Reece Willcox1.51mSullivan Heights
6.9Kyle Macdonald1.46mElgin Park
7.9Benjamin Wilson1.41mNorth Surrey Sr
7.9Kyle Turner1.41mQueen Elizabeth
 
 
X High Jump - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Chris Herron1.54mSouthridge
2.8Nick Rutckyj1.48mElgin Park
3.8Rajiv Dhaliwal1.48mElgin Park
4.8Phillip Yeung1.28mPrincess Margaret Se...
 
 
X Long Jump - SENIOR - Finals
1.12Robbie Gallaugher6.64mLord Tweedsmuir
2.12Patrick Grezelak6.41mHoly Cross
3.12Roberto Moreno6.2mHoly Cross
4.11Colton Wills5.97mKwantlen Park
5.-Sean Goodall5.55mEarl Marriott
6.11Seung Park5.51mLord Tweedsmuir
7.-Tavis Schwingboth5.47mLord Tweedsmuir
8.-Karn Kang5.42mPrincess Margaret Se...
9.-Brendan Sharma5.34mFrank Hurt
10.11Chad Regmbald5.32mKwantlen Park
11.-Amit Rattan5.19mFraser Heights
12.-Eamon Butler5.02mKwantlen Park
13.-Kyle Benning4.67mTamanawis
14.-Jake Edwards4.47mFrank Hurt
15.-Ben Kirlik4.45mTamanawis
16.-Francis Hermano4.12mHoly Cross
17.-Samrat Thind3.8mFrank Hurt
18.-Jashniel Sidhu3.48mPrincess Margaret Se...
 
 
X Long Jump - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Riley Van Ryswyk5.54mEarl Marriott
2.10Jonathan Spratt5.22mFraser Valley Christ...
3.10Ryan Thain5.16mEarl Marriott
4.10Vinsky Chunikiah4.95mQueen Elizabeth
5.10Jordan Mueller4.89mLord Tweedsmuir
6.10Jason Masih4.61mGuildford Park
7.10Gavin Neufeld4.29mWhite Rock Christian
8.10Trevor Yu4.23mFraser Valley Christ...
9.10Nick Knechtle4.19mLord Tweedsmuir
10.10Justin Alcoreza4.12mPrincess Margaret Se...
11.10Seshan Nair3.84mPrincess Margaret Se...
 
 
X Long Jump - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Brian Nguyen5.7mHoly Cross
2.9Konrad Piaseczny5.7mHoly Cross
3.9Jerome Santos5.48mHoly Cross
4.9Sameer Nasiri5.23mNorth Surrey Sr
5.9Jason Chan5.21mEnver Creek
6.9James Bell5.07mEarl Marriott
7.9Brandon Zelter4.92mSemiahmoo
8.9Patrick Ruiz4.69mHoly Cross
9.9Alex Lawrie4.64mNorth Surrey Sr
10.9Richard Gratz4.63mNorth Surrey Sr
11.10Shaun Luymes4.36mFraser Valley Christ...
12.9Gary Johal4.33mFrank Hurt
13.9Kyle Turner4.14mQueen Elizabeth
14.9Arsenije Subotic3.91mSullivan Heights
 
 
X Long Jump - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8MacKenzie Satterfield5.10mSemiahmoo
2.8Max Hanna4.95mElgin Park
3.8Braedan Cummins4.9mLord Tweedsmuir
4.8Braden Thain4.76mElgin Park
5.8Sebastian Jacob4.66mHoly Cross
6.8Phillip Yeung4.66mPrincess Margaret Se...
7.8Spencer Joel4.65mHoly Cross
8.8Ian Magbitang4.63mHoly Cross
9.8Scott Hargrove4.57mFraser Valley Christ...
10.8Johnny Nguyen4.42mHoly Cross
11.8Matt McKinnon4.38mHoly Cross
12.8Carson DeFreitas4.27mFrank Hurt
13.8Brandon Dias4.12mHoly Cross
14.8Phong Pham3.76mFleetwood Park
15.8Shane Pereira3.29mHoly Cross
16.8Logan Britton3.28mHoly Cross
17.8Gursukhneet Bajwa3.12mFrank Hurt
 
 
X Triple Jump - SENIOR - Finals
1.11Colton Wills12.7mKwantlen Park
2.-Sean Goodall11.49mEarl Marriott
3.-Tavis Schwingboth11.29mLord Tweedsmuir
4.-Ben Kirlik9.84mTamanawis
5.-Chris Black9.53mFleetwood Park
6.-Jake Edwards9.5mFrank Hurt
 
 
X Triple Jump - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Justin Sawatsky11.27mFraser Valley Christ...
2.10Zishan Hemraj10.81mFleetwood Park
3.10Ryan Thain10.38mEarl Marriott
 
 
X Triple Jump - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9James Bell11.03mEarl Marriott
2.9Elliot Stewart10.98mEarl Marriott
3.9Brian Nguyen10.8mHoly Cross
4.9Reece Willcox10.6mSullivan Heights
5.9Nick Mateo9.71mEarl Marriott
6.9Arsenije Subotic8.86mSullivan Heights
 
 
X Triple Jump - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Braden Thain9.82mElgin Park
 
 
X Hammer - 12lb - OPEN - Finals
1.10Aman Kang33.05mPrincess Margaret Se...
2.-Garrett EwasiukFmKwantlen Park
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - SENIOR - Finals
1.-Christabel Nettey12.33aJohnston Heights
2.11Tiffany O'Krane13.22aFleetwood Park
3.12Raven Yngreso13.65aHoly Cross
4.11Vanessa Vinluan13.85aHoly Cross
5.-Jacqui Specogna13.89aFleetwood Park
6.12Paige Launer13.97aHoly Cross
7.-Raveena Dhak13.97aPrincess Margaret Se...
8.10Feyisola Akinsanmi14.29aPrincess Margaret Se...
 
 
X 100 Meters - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Sandy Hsu12.98aElgin Park
2.10Hayley Stewart13.22aLord Tweedsmuir
3.10Jessica Villadiego13.36aHoly Cross
4.10Ashton Wickramaratne14.02aHoly Cross
5.10Michaela Bennett14.86aHoly Cross
6.10Chynna Koonpackdee14.86aKwantlen Park
 
 
X 100 Meters - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Vanessa Sjoberg12.84aSemiahmoo
2.9Allison Gallaugher13.8aLord Tweedsmuir
3.9Annastasja Koch14.22aSemiahmoo
4.9Renee Calasin14.3aHoly Cross
5.9Annastasja Koch14.42aSemiahmoo
6.9Marielle Macaraeg14.58aPrincess Margaret Se...
7.9Jessica Cho14.78aPrincess Margaret Se...
 
 
X 100 Meters - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Kathryn Van Ryswyk13.01aEarl Marriott
2.8Meghan Palesch13.12aSemiahmoo
3.8Jasmine Grant13.37aLord Tweedsmuir
4.8Chelsea Yang13.54aSemiahmoo
5.8Faythe Lou13.86aKwantlen Park
6.8Rachel Shuttleworth13.88aHoly Cross
7.8Vanessa Lim14.05aHoly Cross
8.8Kelsey DeRos14.14aGuildford Park
 
 
X 200 Meters - SENIOR - Finals
1.11Sandra Ngongo26.65aKwantlen Park
2.11Sarah Fitzmaurice27.38aLord Tweedsmuir
3.-Chelsea Balbosa27.83aJohnston Heights
4.-Jacqui Specogna28.89aFleetwood Park
5.10Britney Hearn29.04aWhite Rock Christian
6.12Dominique Davis29.65aHoly Cross
8.-Arielle Prele33.05aGuildford Park
 
 
X 200 Meters - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Katie Reid25.63aEarl Marriott
2.10Ericka Virk28.65aKwantlen Park
3.10Chantal Bruce29.64aFleetwood Park
4.10Edna Awuakyewaa29.79aQueen Elizabeth
5.10Marina Buccini30.26aEarl Marriott
6.10Michaela Bennett31.01aHoly Cross
7.10Shay Alexander33.48aWhite Rock Christian
 
 
X 200 Meters - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Vanessa Sjoberg26.43aSemiahmoo
2.9Cheyenne Tunti26.69aKwantlen Park
3.9Jenny Sloman27.4aNorth Surrey Sr
4.9Brittany Kent29.57aKwantlen Park
5.9Danica Kump30.32aHoly Cross
6.9Annastasja Koch30.8aSemiahmoo
7.9Renee Calasin31.2aHoly Cross
 
 
X 200 Meters - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Kathryn Van Ryswyk28.44aEarl Marriott
2.8Chelsea Yang28.91aSemiahmoo
3.8Rachel Shuttleworth29.00aHoly Cross
4.8Tracy Mazzocca29.45aFraser Heights
5.8Rachel Radu29.48aLord Tweedsmuir
6.8Brianna Keane30.14aWhite Rock Christian
7.8Jade Elidoros30.42aLord Tweedsmuir
 
 
X 400 Meters - SENIOR - Finals
1.11Sandra Ngongo01:00.7aKwantlen Park
2.-Chelsea Balbosa01:03.2aJohnston Heights
3.11Sarah Fitzmaurice01:03.8aLord Tweedsmuir
4.9Moneeka Dakha01:05.5aFraser Heights
5.-Ashley Hearn01:06.3aWhite Rock Christian
6.11Cassidy Scott01:07.5aSemiahmoo
7.12Dominique Davis1:09.6aHoly Cross
 
 
X 400 Meters - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Katie Reid56.36aEarl Marriott
2.10Ericka Virk01:04.3aKwantlen Park
3.10Edna Awuakyewaa01:07.6aQueen Elizabeth
4.10Michaela Bennett1:10.2aHoly Cross
5.10Natasha Peters01:11.0aSemiahmoo
6.10Emily Vandop01:12.2aFraser Valley Christ...
7.10Kaitlyn Best1:12.4aHoly Cross
8.10Cecile Ehman1:14.1aHoly Cross
9.10Alexandra Yarske01:15.2aÉcole Panorama Ridge
10.10Sandy Yu01:18.4aFraser Heights
11.10Jennifer Utendale2:13.7aHoly Cross
 
 
X 400 Meters - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Cheyenne Tunti01:00.0aKwantlen Park
2.9Jenny Sloman01:01.0aNorth Surrey Sr
3.9Carla Vicic01:01.6aSemiahmoo
4.9Heather Weeres01:02.0aWhite Rock Christian
5.9Emma Scott01:06.7aSemiahmoo
6.9Courtney Howe-Smith01:07.0aLord Tweedsmuir
7.9Brittany Kent01:11.7aKwantlen Park
8.9Jane Shui01:19.2aGuildford Park
9.9Divine Abad1:20.6aHoly Cross
 
 
X 400 Meters - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Alison Williams01:03.1aSemiahmoo
2.8Tracy Mazzocca01:04.6aFraser Heights
3.8Rachel Shuttleworth1:08.3aHoly Cross
4.8Brianna Keane01:09.4aWhite Rock Christian
5.8Colleen Xie01:11.3aGuildford Park
6.8Sarah Rice01:11.6aLord Tweedsmuir
7.8Kelly McKenna1:13.6aHoly Cross
8.8Molly Lesack01:14.2aEarl Marriott
9.8Alyssa Bennett1:17.8aHoly Cross
10.8Linda Magyari01:18.0aQueen Elizabeth
 
 
X 800 Meters - SENIOR - Finals
1.-Stephanie Dacre02:32.7aLord Tweedsmuir
2.9Moneeka Dakha02:33.3aFraser Heights
3.11Michaela Flores-Aquilaera02:36.7aEnver Creek
4.-Ashley Hearn02:51.5aWhite Rock Christian
5.11Juyoung Moon03:12.4aGuildford Park
 
 
X 800 Meters - JUNIOR - Finals
1.9Heather Weeres02:36.6aWhite Rock Christian
1.10Roseleen Mahal02:43.4aEnver Creek
2.10Breanna Hardawa02:51.5aFleetwood Park
3.10Sandy Yu03:05.7aFraser Heights
4.-Leanne Butler03:46.9aGuildford Park
 
 
X 800 Meters - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Alison Williams02:29.3aSemiahmoo
2.8Lily Mahal02:31.8aEnver Creek
3.8Ally Ginther02:34.6aEarl Marriott
4.8Reagan Smith02:37.6aSullivan Heights
5.8Tracy Mazzocca02:40.6aFraser Heights
6.8Brianna Keane02:41.8aWhite Rock Christian
7.8Amy Dhillon02:42.7aEnver Creek
8.8Alyssa Bennett2:56.1aHoly Cross
9.8Sabrina Gomes02:58.9aFrank Hurt
10.8Laurel Kidd03:05.4aEarl Marriott
11.8Daisy Parti03:13.0aKwantlen Park
12.8Christina Nguyen3:17.8aHoly Cross
 
 
X 1500 Meters - SENIOR - Finals
1.-Samantha Walkow05:04.4aSemiahmoo
2.11Michaela Flores-Aquilaera05:20.0aEnver Creek
3.-Stephanie Dacre05:21.7aLord Tweedsmuir
4.11Shannon Butler6:28.1aHoly Cross
5.-Joanne Dzierza8:37.3aHoly Cross
 
 
X 1500 Meters - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Roseleen Mahal05:24.0aEnver Creek
2.10Austin DeBrincat05:28.2aFraser Heights
3.10Cecile Ehman5:54.2aHoly Cross
4.10Athena Stathis5:58.3aHoly Cross
5.10Sonja Bains06:23.6aElgin Park
6.10Leanne Butler7:17.9aHoly Cross
 
 
X 1500 Meters - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Rachel Cho05:23.2aSemiahmoo
2.9Lindsay Pistner05:40.4aSemiahmoo
3.9Hailey Pederson05:56.4aSemiahmoo
4.9Jane Shui07:08.1aGuildford Park
 
 
X 1500 Meters - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Tessa Davis05:07.7aEarl Marriott
2.8Reta Dobie05:09.3aElgin Park
3.8Ally Ginther05:14.1aEarl Marriott
4.8Amy Dhillon05:31.9aEnver Creek
5.8Shelby Chohan06:16.9aTamanawis
6.8Daisy Parti06:24.5aKwantlen Park
7.8Colleen Butler6:42.7aHoly Cross
8.8Adrianna Gramm07:01.3aFrank Hurt
9.8Lilly Truong07:03.8aGuildford Park
 
 
X 1500m Racewalk - SENIOR - Finals
1.-Desirae Beck10:05.5aHoly Cross
 
 
X 1500m Racewalk - JUNIOR - Finals
8.10Tiffany Lam12:12.0aFraser Heights
1.10Sandy Yu10.07.99Fraser Heights
2.8Reagan Smith10.22.82Sullivan Heights
3.10Lucy Swank10.26.50Queen Elizabeth
4.8Colleen Butler10.26.65Holy Cross
5.10Amy Van Ryk10.28.02Fraser Valley Christ...
6.10Lucie Neliba10.44.24Queen Elizabeth
7.8Danica Kim14.43.09Semiahmoo
 
 
X 3000 Meters - SENIOR - Finals
1.-Samantha Walkow11:15.6aSemiahmoo
2.11Shannon Butler14:06.1aHoly Cross
3.11Claudia Piechnik14:14.1aHoly Cross
4.11Karli Friesen14:30.6aGuildford Park
5.11Juyoung Moon16:42.6aGuildford Park
 
 
X 3000 Meters - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Roseleen Mahal11:52.6aEnver Creek
2.10Austin DeBrincat11:57.7aFraser Heights
 
 
X 3000 Meters - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Rachel Cho11:37.9aSemiahmoo
2.9Lindsay Pistner12:23.2aSemiahmoo
 
 
X 3000 Meters - GRADE 8 - Finals
3.8Lily Mahal11:14.7aEnver Creek
1.8Tessa Davis11:17.1aEarl Marriott
2.8Ally Ginther11:21.2aEarl Marriott
4.8Harmanpreet Dillon15:06.0aFleetwood Park
 
 
X 80m Hurdles - 30" - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Carla Vicic13.47aSemiahmoo
2.9Marika Stanger15.7aEarl Marriott
3.9Chloe Annas16aKwantlen Park
4.9Noor Kang18.97aFleetwood Park
 
 
X 80m Hurdles - 30" - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Meghan Palesch13.55aSemiahmoo
2.8NAMI CHO17.31aFleetwood Park
3.8Viktoriya DePatie17.6aFrank Hurt
4.8Laurel Kidd17.69aEarl Marriott
5.8Ravina Nagra19.92aFleetwood Park
 
 
X 80m Hurdles - 33" - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Jessica Villadiego13.59aHoly Cross
2.10Marissa Majchrzak15.33aSemiahmoo
3.10Chimene Joseph15.39aHoly Cross
4.10Shelby Majchrzak15.47aSemiahmoo
5.10Tessa Beauchamp16.02aHoly Cross
6.10Kaitlyn Best16.1aHoly Cross
7.10Chynna Koonpackdee16.56aKwantlen Park
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - SENIOR - Finals
1.-Christabel Nettey14.48aJohnston Heights
2.12Raven Yngreso19.52aHoly Cross
3.10Britney Hearn20.22aWhite Rock Christian
4.10Carly Donaghy20.94aFleetwood Park
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - JUNIOR - Finals
1.10Tessa Beauchamp55.51aHoly Cross
2.9Chloe Annas56.03aKwantlen Park
3.9Noor Kang57.43aFleetwood Park
4.10Marissa Majchrzak58.13aSemiahmoo
5.8Laurel Kidd59.26aEarl Marriott
6.10Shelby Majchrzak01:00.4aSemiahmoo
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - SENIOR - Finals
1.11Cassidy Scott01:15.8aSemiahmoo
2.10Britney Hearn01:18.8aWhite Rock Christian
3.10Carly Donaghy01:22.1aFleetwood Park
 
 
X 1.5k Steeplechase - SENIOR - Finals
1.-Samantha Walkow05:30.4aSemiahmoo
2.11Shannon Butler7:29.4aHoly Cross
 
 
X 1.5k Steeplechase - JUNIOR - Finals
1.8Tessa Davis05:47.7aEarl Marriott
2.8Reta Dobie05:53.3aElgin Park
3.9Lindsay Pistner05:54.3aSemiahmoo
4.9Rachel Cho06:03.3aSemiahmoo
5.9Megan Pistner06:11.3aSemiahmoo
6.10Cecile Ehman6:13.3aHoly Cross
7.10Lucy Swank06:38.8aQueen Elizabeth
8.10Anna-Lee Cunningham06:54.8aFraser Valley Christ...
9.8Breanna Deutch08:03.3aFleetwood Park
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - SENIOR - Finals
1.-Kelsey Bryant9.498mSullivan Heights
2.-Mari Klassen8.876mSemiahmoo
3.-Marissa Barrie8.116mLord Tweedsmuir
4.12Regine Yngreso7.768mHoly Cross
5.11Jasmine Sese7.62mHoly Cross
6.-Melissa Bosa7.498mFraser Valley Christ...
7.11Narissa Davis6.912mHoly Cross
8.12Kim Damaso6.694mHoly Cross
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Stephanie Beck9.49mWhite Rock Christian
2.10Christina Juert9.24mElgin Park
3.10Mary Kessenich8.246mJohnston Heights
4.10Lizette Gatlabayan7.57mHoly Cross
5.10Claudia Garzitto7.536mHoly Cross
6.10Edna Awuakyewaa7.516mQueen Elizabeth
7.10Lucie Neliba6.97mQueen Elizabeth
8.10Tiffany Lam5mFraser Heights
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Tekenabo Tomuno7.3mGuildford Park
2.9Harpreet Dhillon7.07mPrincess Margaret Se...
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Kelsey DeRos7.5mGuildford Park
2.8Kelly McKenna7.35mHoly Cross
3.8Adrianna Gramm7.32mFrank Hurt
4.8Emma Furze7.28mHoly Cross
5.8Andrea Silvestre7.22mHoly Cross
6.8Jenevieve Gabat6.7mFleetwood Park
7.8Russelle Macaraeg6.4mPrincess Margaret Se...
8.8ROBEEN JAJ6.24mFleetwood Park
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - SENIOR - Finals
1.11Jallisa Clifford32.79mEarl Marriott
2.12Jessica Padrinao31.5mHoly Cross
3.-Kelsey Bryant28.48mSullivan Heights
4.12Regine Yngreso23.62mHoly Cross
5.-Mari Klassen22.02mSemiahmoo
6.-Nina VanDerMeer17.96mGuildford Park
7.11Jasmine Sese17.37mHoly Cross
8.-Amy Kelly17.34mSemiahmoo
9.11Narissa Davis17.28mHoly Cross
10.-Melissa Bosa15.56mFraser Valley Christ...
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Christina Juert29.89mElgin Park
2.10Samantha Kennedy28.4mLord Tweedsmuir
3.10Stephanie Beck24.78mWhite Rock Christian
4.10Lizette Gatlabayan22.32mHoly Cross
5.10Sara Talbot21.96mSemiahmoo
6.10Vonah Sanqui21.6mPrincess Margaret Se...
7.10Claudia Garzitto20.37mHoly Cross
8.10Lucie Neliba19.29mQueen Elizabeth
9.10Mai Truong19.13mGuildford Park
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Tekenabo Tomuno19.34mGuildford Park
2.9Kathleen Castillo16.08mPrincess Margaret Se...
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Faythe Lou22.47mKwantlen Park
2.8Alex Mueller22.44mLord Tweedsmuir
3.8Kelly McKenna20.58mHoly Cross
4.8Jenevieve Gabat18.85mFleetwood Park
5.8Adrianna Gramm18.78mFrank Hurt
6.8Marlissa Moro18.07mNorth Surrey Sr
7.8Andrea Silvestre17.39mHoly Cross
8.8Linda Nguyen14.47mEnver Creek
9.8Loila Tomuno13.75mGuildford Park
 
 
X Javelin - 400g TJ - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Emma Furze17.86mHoly Cross
2.8Lilly Truong15.31mGuildford Park
3.8Jenevieve Gabat14.87mFleetwood Park
4.8Rikki Ferguson10.25mFleetwood Park
5.8Sanya Makhdumi9.26mFleetwood Park
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - SENIOR - Finals
1.11Vanessa Vinluan28.32mHoly Cross
2.-Amy Kelly23.72mSemiahmoo
3.-Mari Klassen20.86mSemiahmoo
4.11Jasmine Sese20.7mHoly Cross
5.12Kim Damaso20.65mHoly Cross
6.11Tiffany O'Krane19.3mFleetwood Park
7.-Nina VanDerMeer17.72mGuildford Park
8.-Jacqui Specogna16mFleetwood Park
9.11Claudia Piechnik15.28mHoly Cross
10.11Narissa Davis1.50mHoly Cross
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Samantha Kennedy29.69mLord Tweedsmuir
2.10Mai Truong25.8mGuildford Park
3.10Kayla Confortin25.5mHoly Cross
4.10Claudia Garzitto22.15mHoly Cross
5.10Amy Van Ryk19.56mFraser Valley Christ...
6.10Lucy Swank19.48mQueen Elizabeth
7.10Lizette Gatlabayan18.95mHoly Cross
 
 
X High Jump - SENIOR - Finals
1.11Kathleene Gratz1.45mNorth Surrey Sr
 
 
X High Jump - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Chimene Joseph1.4mHoly Cross
2.10Chynna Koonpackdee1.35mKwantlen Park
3.10Kaitlyn Best1.3mHoly Cross
 
 
X High Jump - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Carla Vicic1.60mSemiahmoo
2.9Marika Stanger1.40mEarl Marriott
3.9Noor KangNSFleetwood Park
 
 
X High Jump - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Stephanie Amadasun1.4mQueen Elizabeth
2.8Meghan Palesch1.4mSemiahmoo
3.8Reta Dobie1.4mElgin Park
4.8Devika Chand1.3mLord Tweedsmuir
5.8Rachel Brew1.3mLord Tweedsmuir
6.8Janica Lucas1.25mQueen Elizabeth
7.8NAMI CHO1.25mFleetwood Park
8.8Linda Magyari1.2mQueen Elizabeth
9.8Jillian Neuman1.15mLord Tweedsmuir
 
 
X Long Jump - SENIOR - Finals
1.-Christabel Nettey5.57mJohnston Heights
2.12Raven Yngreso4.7mHoly Cross
3.11Cassidy Scott4.37mSemiahmoo
4.-Nicole Stamnes4.31mFleetwood Park
5.10Feyisola Akinsanmi3.38mPrincess Margaret Se...
 
 
X Long Jump - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Hayley Stewart4.9mLord Tweedsmuir
2.10Jessica Villadiego4.49mHoly Cross
3.10Marina Buccini4.35mEarl Marriott
4.10Brianna Beamish4.13mEarl Marriott
5.10Alyssa Wolf4.01mEarl Marriott
6.10Chimene Joseph3.89mHoly Cross
7.10Mary Kessenich3.77mJohnston Heights
8.10Marissa Majchrzak3.76mSemiahmoo
9.10Alexandra Yarske3.75mÉcole Panorama Ridge
10.10Shelby Majchrzak3.13mSemiahmoo
 
 
X Long Jump - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Courtney Howe-Smith4.54mLord Tweedsmuir
2.9Marielle Macaraeg4.36mPrincess Margaret Se...
3.9Renee Calasin4.17mHoly Cross
4.9Chelsea Williams3.88mHoly Cross
5.9Nicole Bengco3.76mEarl Marriott
6.9Diane Tran3.46mHoly Cross
7.9Divine Abad2.49mHoly Cross
 
 
X Long Jump - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Kathryn Van Ryswyk4.76mEarl Marriott
2.8Alison Williams4.64mSemiahmoo
3.8Devika Chand4.3mLord Tweedsmuir
4.8Jasmine Grant4.28mLord Tweedsmuir
5.8Ashley Lees4.11mLord Tweedsmuir
6.8Viktoriya DePatie3.78mFrank Hurt
7.8Ravina Nagra3.55mFleetwood Park
 
 
X Triple Jump - SENIOR - Finals
1.11Jallisa Clifford9.69mEarl Marriott
2.11Tiffany O'Krane9.45mFleetwood Park
3.-Nicole Stamnes9.25mFleetwood Park
 
 
X Triple Jump - GRADE 10 - Finals
1.10Hayley Stewart10.65mLord Tweedsmuir
2.10Brianna Beamish9.69mEarl Marriott
3.10Mary Kessenich8.17mJohnston Heights
 
 
X Triple Jump - GRADE 9 - Finals
1.9Courtney Howe-Smith9.36mLord Tweedsmuir
2.9Jessica Cho8.63mPrincess Margaret Se...
3.9Nicole Bengco8.6mEarl Marriott
4.9Chelsea Williams8.31mHoly Cross
 
 
X Triple Jump - GRADE 8 - Finals
1.8Rachel Radu9.7mLord Tweedsmuir
2.8Faythe Lou9.47mKwantlen Park
3.8Reagan Smith9.37mSullivan Heights
4.8Jasmine Grant8.96mLord Tweedsmuir
5.8Chelsea Yang8.93mSemiahmoo
6.8Shelby Priest7.86mLord Tweedsmuir
7.8Sabrina Gomes7.76mFrank Hurt
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - OPEN - Finals
1.12Jessica Padrinao43.61mHoly Cross
2.10Samantha Kennedy39.8mLord Tweedsmuir
3.11Jallisa Clifford35.69mEarl Marriott
4.10Christina Juert32mElgin Park
5.11Florence Clifford17.95mEarl Marriott
6.8Rikki Ferguson6.75mFleetwood Park
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.