Team Results Management

Meet Info

7th Grade Boys8th Grade Boys7th Grade Girls8th Grade Girls
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Cameron Lucero12.5hNorth Bend
2.7William Mahr14.2hNorth Bend
3.7Shane Roberts14.4hRiley Creek
4.7Dakota Pittullo14.5hSunset
5.7Steven Daily14.8hSunset
6.7Hunter Myers16.4hSunset
 

100 Meters  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Wyatt Cunningham11.5hNorth Bend
2.8David Batty12.2hSunset
3.8Alex Brown12.8hSunset
4.8Griffin Clark12.8hNorth Bend
5.8Rij Duncan13.2hNorth Bend
6.8Jess Wilson13.4hNorth Bend
7.8Jimmy Wilson14.4hSunset
8Michael RomsaNTRiley Creek
8Lucas GieselmanDQSunset
 

200 Meters  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Cameron Lucero26.5hNorth Bend
2.7Colton Pearson27.8hRiley Creek
3.7CJ Belanio31.6hRiley Creek
4.7Steven Daily33.9hSunset
5.7Raef Williams34.6hRiley Creek
7Hunter MyersNTSunset
 

200 Meters  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Matt Woods27.3hSunset
2.8Taylor Dornbusch27.9hSunset
3.8Dakota Miranda28.2hSunset
4.8Austin Howerton28.5hSunset
5.8Jimmy Wilson29.9hSunset
6.8Jaxsun Gysbers32.8hRiley Creek
8Caleb KylloNTSunset
 

400 Meters  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Cameron Lucero1:00.8hNorth Bend
2.7Garrett Dolan1:04.6hRiley Creek
3.7Evan Schreiber1:16.5hNorth Bend
4.7Hunter Olson1:21.6hSunset
 

400 Meters  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Taylor Dornbusch1:05.0hSunset
2.8Austin Howerton1:07.0hSunset
3.8Mic Hockema1:10.4hSunset
4.8Hector Cervantes1:12.2hSunset
5.8Justis Snook1:16.2hRiley Creek
 

800 Meters  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Drake Chisholm2:42.7hNorth Bend
2.7John Hampton2:54.3hSunset
3.7Chris Cruz2:56.8hSunset
4.7Brennen Eilek2:59.4hRiley Creek
5.7Evan Schreiber3:16.5hNorth Bend
6.7Maxwell Mirho3:40.3hRiley Creek
7Chad HayenNTSunset
7Taylor ClaflinNTSunset
7Devin OlsonNTNorth Bend
 

800 Meters  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Anthony Ross2:41.2hSunset
2.8Luis Gallo2:44.7hSunset
3.8Hayden Hinshaw2:45.2hNorth Bend
4.8Jaxsun Gysbers3:01.8hRiley Creek
5.8Christian Chase3:07.6hSunset
6.8Justis Snook3:12.4hRiley Creek
 

1500 Meters  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Trenton Berrian5:22.7hNorth Bend
2.7Nick Hossley5:31.5hNorth Bend
3.7Jeffrey Wood5:31.9hRiley Creek
4.7Devin Olson5:35.9hNorth Bend
5.7Colton Pearson5:36.6hRiley Creek
6.7John Hampton5:37.6hSunset
7.7Chris Cruz5:43.8hSunset
8.7Kenneth Stiennon5:59.2hNorth Bend
9.7Matthew Stewart6:05.6hNorth Bend
10.7Chad Hayen6:17.7hSunset
11.7Hunter Olson6:24.3hSunset
12.7Maxwell Mirho7:04.0hRiley Creek
7Taylor ClaflinNTSunset
 

1500 Meters  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Anthony Ross5:15.3hSunset
2.8Luis Gallo5:22.3hSunset
3.8Quade MacDonald5:35.4hNorth Bend
4.8Adam Urban5:42.7hNorth Bend
8Hector CervantesNTSunset
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Nick Hossley18.7hNorth Bend
2.7Jeffrey Wood18.8hRiley Creek
3.7Dakota Pittullo20.7hSunset
4.7Brennen Eilek22.0hRiley Creek
5.7Maxwell Mirho25.1hRiley Creek
6.7Colby Gillet25.7hSunset
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Garrett Litterell16.9hRiley Creek
2.8Dakota Miranda18.9hSunset
3.8Michael Romsa22.4hRiley Creek
4.8Cole Walker23.1hRiley Creek
8Ty BunnellNTSunset
8Chris ArmstrongNTSunset
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Colby Gillet36.0hSunset
2.7CJ Belanio36.7hRiley Creek
3.7Evan Schreiber37.5hNorth Bend
4.7Raef Williams39.7hRiley Creek
5.7Brennen Eilek41.4hRiley Creek
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Jaxsun Gysbers33.6hRiley Creek
2.8Zackary Kulzer-White40.9hNorth Bend
8Chris ArmstrongNTSunset
8Ty BunnellNTSunset
8Michael RomsaNTRiley Creek
8Christian ChaseNTSunset
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Evan Schreiber
Drake Chisholm
William Mahr
Kenneth Stiennon
57.3hNorth Bend
2.7Shane Roberts
Colton Pearson
CJ Belanio
Mauricio Boydston
1:00.6hRiley Creek
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8David Batty
Ty Bunnell
Matt Woods
Alex Brown
50.4hSunset
2.8Griffin Clark
Rij Duncan
Jess Wilson
Zackary Kulzer-White
56.5hNorth Bend
 

4x400 Relay  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Shane Roberts
Jeffrey Wood
Garrett Dolan
Colton Pearson
4:46.7hRiley Creek
2.7Trenton Berrian
Nick Hossley
Matthew Stewart
Devin Olson
4:51.1hNorth Bend
3.7John Hampton
Chad Hayen
Hunter Olson
Dakota Pittullo
5:07.6hSunset
 

4x400 Relay  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Alex Brown
Taylor Dornbusch
Dakota Miranda
Anthony Ross
4:29.6hSunset
 

Shot Put - 4kg  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Lincoln Newdall27-08.00Riley Creek
2.7Levi Rider25-09.00North Bend
3.7Allen Engstrom25-02.50Sunset
4.7Kcy Tavernier25-00.00Sunset
5.7Preston Luckman24-06.00Sunset
6.7Raef Williams22-07.00Riley Creek
7.7Tyler Muchmore21-08.00North Bend
8.7Ricardo Rangel20-07.00Riley Creek
7Kenneth StiennonNDNorth Bend
 

Shot Put - 4kg  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Cole Walker32-10.00Riley Creek
1.8David Batty32-10.00Sunset
3.8Zackary Kulzer-White29-11.00North Bend
4.8Jess Wilson28-06.00North Bend
5.8George Hill28-04.00Sunset
6.8Jeremy Dixson24-07.00Sunset
7.8Quade MacDonald20-06.00North Bend
8.8Andrew Marlin14-10.00Riley Creek
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Lincoln Newdall80-00Riley Creek
2.7Allen Engstrom75-03Sunset
3.7Levi Rider75-02North Bend
4.7Mauricio Boydston75-00Riley Creek
5.7Preston Luckman62-02Sunset
6.7Kcy Tavernier57-02Sunset
7.7Tyler Muchmore56-02North Bend
8.7Ricardo Rangel54-00Riley Creek
9.7Colby Gillet41-08Sunset
 

Discus - 1kg  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Garrett Litterell110-01Riley Creek
2.8Cole Walker100-01Riley Creek
3.8Matt Woods97-03Sunset
4.8Ty Bunnell93-07Sunset
5.8David Batty93-01Sunset
6.8Jeremy Dixson75-04Sunset
7.8Adam Urban74-09North Bend
8.8George Hill68-04Sunset
9.8Eddie Metcalf56-05North Bend
10.8Alex Backman55-05North Bend
11.8Andrew Marlin44-03Riley Creek
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Matthew Stewart104-10North Bend
2.7Allen Engstrom103-09Sunset
3.7Preston Luckman97-11Sunset
4.7Shane Roberts93-09Riley Creek
5.7Levi Rider90-05North Bend
6.7Raef Williams80-00Riley Creek
7.7Hunter Myers73-00Sunset
8.7Ricardo Rangel70-05Riley Creek
9.7Trenton Berrian68-00North Bend
10.7Steven Daily66-04Sunset
11.7Kcy Tavernier58-05Sunset
12.7Tyler Muchmore55-11North Bend
7Nick HossleyNDNorth Bend
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Adam Urban107-00North Bend
2.8Austin Howerton100-05Sunset
3.8Alex Brown96-05Sunset
4.8Alex Backman93-07North Bend
5.8Mic Hockema92-04Sunset
6.8Eddie Metcalf79-00North Bend
7.8Griffin Clark78-08North Bend
8.8Hayden Hinshaw69-06North Bend
9.8Quade MacDonald68-10North Bend
10.8Andrew Marlin31-03Riley Creek
11.8Caleb Kyllo26-05Sunset
8Christian ChaseNDSunset
8Zackary Kulzer-WhiteNDNorth Bend
 

High Jump  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Garrett Dolan5-01.00Riley Creek
2.7William Mahr4-10.00North Bend
3.7Mauricio Boydston4-04.00Riley Creek
4.7Steven Daily4-00.00Sunset
7Preston LuckmanNHSunset
7Lincoln NewdallNHRiley Creek
7John HamptonNHSunset
7Colby GilletNHSunset
 

High Jump  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Wyatt Cunningham5-10.00North Bend
2.8Garrett Litterell5-06.00Riley Creek
3.8Matt Woods5-02.00Sunset
3.8Taylor Dornbusch5-02.00Sunset
5.8Jimmy Wilson4-10.00Sunset
6.8Hector Cervantes4-06.00Sunset
8Mic HockemaNHSunset
8Michael RomsaNHRiley Creek
8Chris ArmstrongNHSunset
 

Pole Vault  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Trenton Berrian7-00.00North Bend
2.7Nick Hossley6-06.00North Bend
2.7Devin Olson6-06.00North Bend
 

Pole Vault  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Austin Howerton9-00.00Sunset
2.8Alex Backman7-00.00North Bend
3.8Hayden Hinshaw6-06.00North Bend
8Jess WilsonNHNorth Bend
 

Long Jump  7th Grade Boys - Finals

1.7Cameron Lucero18-00.50North Bend
2.7Jeffrey Wood14-09.00Riley Creek
3.7William Mahr13-11.00North Bend
4.7Dakota Pittullo13-06.25Sunset
5.7Levi Rider13-02.25North Bend
6.7Drake Chisholm13-00.25North Bend
7.7Shane Roberts12-06.00Riley Creek
8.7Matthew Stewart11-07.00North Bend
9.7Chris Cruz11-02.25Sunset
7Hunter OlsonNDSunset
 

Long Jump  8th Grade Boys - Finals

1.8Wyatt Cunningham16-07.00North Bend
2.8Garrett Litterell15-09.50Riley Creek
3.8Griffin Clark15-03.00North Bend
4.8Jimmy Wilson14-01.00Sunset
5.8Rij Duncan14-00.75North Bend
6.8Mic Hockema14-00.50Sunset
7.8Adam Urban13-07.00North Bend
8.8Dakota Miranda13-01.00Sunset
9.8Justis Snook12-09.00Riley Creek
10.8Eddie Metcalf11-09.50North Bend
11.8Quade MacDonald11-08.75North Bend
12.8Chris Armstrong11-05.50Sunset
8Caleb KylloNDSunset
8Lucas GieselmanNDSunset
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Team Scores

8th Grade Girls - Womens
1.Sunset65.5
2.North Bend47.5
3.Riley Creek45

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
8G100m Hurdles
7G100m Hurdles
8B100m Hurdles
7B100m Hurdles
8G1500 Meters
7G1500 Meters
8B1500 Meters
7B1500 Meters
8G100 Meters
7G100 Meters
8B100 Meters
7B100 Meters
8G400 Meters
7G400 Meters
8B400 Meters
7B400 Meters
8G200 Meters
7G200 Meters
8B200 Meters
7B200 Meters
8G800 Meters
7G800 Meters
8B800 Meters
7B800 Meters
8G200m Hurdles
7G200m Hurdles
8B200m Hurdles
7B200m Hurdles
8G4x100 Relay
7G4x100 Relay
8B4x100 Relay
7B4x100 Relay
8G4x400 Relay
7G4x400 Relay
8B4x400 Relay
7B4x400 Relay
Field Finals
8GShot Put
7GShot Put
8BShot Put
7BShot Put
8GDiscus
7GDiscus
8BDiscus
7BDiscus
8GJavelin
7GJavelin
8BJavelin
7BJavelin
8GHigh Jump
7GHigh Jump
8BHigh Jump
7BHigh Jump
8GLong Jump
7GLong Jump
8BLong Jump
7BLong Jump
8GPole Vault
7GPole Vault
8BPole Vault
7BPole Vault
Track Finals
8G100m Hurdles
7G100m Hurdles
8B100m Hurdles
7B100m Hurdles
8G1500 Meters
7G1500 Meters
8B1500 Meters
7B1500 Meters
8G100 Meters
7G100 Meters
8B100 Meters
7B100 Meters
8G400 Meters
7G400 Meters
8B400 Meters
7B400 Meters
8G200 Meters
7G200 Meters
8B200 Meters
7B200 Meters
8G800 Meters
7G800 Meters
8B800 Meters
7B800 Meters
8G200m Hurdles
7G200m Hurdles
8B200m Hurdles
7B200m Hurdles
8G4x100 Relay
7G4x100 Relay
8B4x100 Relay
7B4x100 Relay
8G4x400 Relay
7G4x400 Relay
8B4x400 Relay
7B4x400 Relay
Field Finals
8GShot Put
7GShot Put
8BShot Put
7BShot Put
8GDiscus
7GDiscus
8BDiscus
7BDiscus
8GJavelin
7GJavelin
8BJavelin
7BJavelin
8GHigh Jump
7GHigh Jump
8BHigh Jump
7BHigh Jump
8GLong Jump
7GLong Jump
8BLong Jump
7BLong Jump
8GPole Vault
7GPole Vault
8BPole Vault
7BPole Vault