NB vs Sunset, Riley Creek

Thursday, April 22, 2010
  North Bend, North Bend - Map

  Field Events Start: 3:30 PM  Track Events Start: 4:30 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule Team Scores X Close
Team Scores
8th Grade Girls - Womens
1.Sunsetsnst65.5
2.North BendNB47.5
3.Riley Creekrcrk45
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | 7th Grade Boys | 8th Grade Boys | 7th Grade Girls | 8th Grade Girls    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 7th Grade Boys - Finals
1.7Cameron Lucero12.5hNorth Bend
2.7William Mahr14.2hNorth Bend
3.7Shane Roberts14.4hRiley Creek
4.7Dakota Pittullo14.5hSunset
5.7Steven Daily14.8hSunset
6.7Hunter Myers16.4hSunset
 
 
X 100 Meters - 8th Grade Boys - Finals
1.8Wyatt Cunningham11.5hNorth Bend
2.8David Batty12.2hSunset
3.8Alex Brown12.8hSunset
4.8Griffin Clark12.8hNorth Bend
5.8Rij Duncan13.2hNorth Bend
6.8Jess Wilson13.4hNorth Bend
7.8Jimmy Wilson14.4hSunset
8Michael RomsaNTRiley Creek
8Lucas GieselmanDQSunset
 
 
X 200 Meters - 7th Grade Boys - Finals
1.7Cameron Lucero26.5hNorth Bend
2.7Colton Pearson27.8hRiley Creek
3.7CJ Belanio31.6hRiley Creek
4.7Steven Daily33.9hSunset
5.7Raef Williams34.6hRiley Creek
7Hunter MyersNTSunset
 
 
X 200 Meters - 8th Grade Boys - Finals
1.8Matt Woods27.3hSunset
2.8Taylor Dornbusch27.9hSunset
3.8Dakota Miranda28.2hSunset
4.8Austin Howerton28.5hSunset
5.8Jimmy Wilson29.9hSunset
6.8Jaxsun Gysbers32.8hRiley Creek
8Caleb KylloNTSunset
 
 
X 400 Meters - 7th Grade Boys - Finals
1.7Cameron Lucero1:00.8hNorth Bend
2.7Garrett Dolan1:04.6hRiley Creek
3.7Evan Schreiber1:16.5hNorth Bend
4.7Hunter Olson1:21.6hSunset
 
 
X 400 Meters - 8th Grade Boys - Finals
1.8Taylor Dornbusch1:05.0hSunset
2.8Austin Howerton1:07.0hSunset
3.8Mic Hockema1:10.4hSunset
4.8Hector Cervantes1:12.2hSunset
5.8Justis Snook1:16.2hRiley Creek
 
 
X 800 Meters - 7th Grade Boys - Finals
1.7Drake Chisholm2:42.7hNorth Bend
2.7John Hampton2:54.3hSunset
3.7Chris Cruz2:56.8hSunset
4.7Brennen Eilek2:59.4hRiley Creek
5.7Evan Schreiber3:16.5hNorth Bend
6.7Maxwell Mirho3:40.3hRiley Creek
7Devin OlsonNTNorth Bend
7Taylor ClaflinNTSunset
7Chad HayenNTSunset
 
 
X 800 Meters - 8th Grade Boys - Finals
1.8Anthony Ross2:41.2hSunset
2.8Luis Gallo2:44.7hSunset
3.8Hayden Hinshaw2:45.2hNorth Bend
4.8Jaxsun Gysbers3:01.8hRiley Creek
5.8Christian Chase3:07.6hSunset
6.8Justis Snook3:12.4hRiley Creek
 
 
X 1500 Meters - 7th Grade Boys - Finals
1.7Trenton Berrian5:22.7hNorth Bend
2.7Nick Hossley5:31.5hNorth Bend
3.7Jeffrey Wood5:31.9hRiley Creek
4.7Devin Olson5:35.9hNorth Bend
5.7Colton Pearson5:36.6hRiley Creek
6.7John Hampton5:37.6hSunset
7.7Chris Cruz5:43.8hSunset
8.7Kenneth Stiennon5:59.2hNorth Bend
9.7Matthew Stewart6:05.6hNorth Bend
10.7Chad Hayen6:17.7hSunset
11.7Hunter Olson6:24.3hSunset
12.7Maxwell Mirho7:04.0hRiley Creek
7Taylor ClaflinNTSunset
 
 
X 1500 Meters - 8th Grade Boys - Finals
1.8Anthony Ross5:15.3hSunset
2.8Luis Gallo5:22.3hSunset
3.8Quade MacDonald5:35.4hNorth Bend
4.8Adam Urban5:42.7hNorth Bend
8Hector CervantesNTSunset
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 7th Grade Boys - Finals
1.7Nick Hossley18.7hNorth Bend
2.7Jeffrey Wood18.8hRiley Creek
3.7Dakota Pittullo20.7hSunset
4.7Brennen Eilek22.0hRiley Creek
5.7Maxwell Mirho25.1hRiley Creek
6.7Colby Gillet25.7hSunset
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 8th Grade Boys - Finals
1.8Garrett Litterell16.9hRiley Creek
2.8Dakota Miranda18.9hSunset
3.8Michael Romsa22.4hRiley Creek
4.8Cole Walker23.1hRiley Creek
8Chris ArmstrongNTSunset
8Ty BunnellNTSunset
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - 7th Grade Boys - Finals
1.7Colby Gillet36.0hSunset
2.7CJ Belanio36.7hRiley Creek
3.7Evan Schreiber37.5hNorth Bend
4.7Raef Williams39.7hRiley Creek
5.7Brennen Eilek41.4hRiley Creek
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - 8th Grade Boys - Finals
1.8Jaxsun Gysbers33.6hRiley Creek
2.8Zackary Kulzer-White40.9hNorth Bend
8Chris ArmstrongNTSunset
8Christian ChaseNTSunset
8Michael RomsaNTRiley Creek
8Ty BunnellNTSunset
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 7th Grade Boys - Finals
1.-Evan Schreiber
Drake Chisholm
William Mahr
Kenneth Stiennon
57.3hNorth Bend
2.-Shane Roberts
Colton Pearson
CJ Belanio
Mauricio Boydston
1:00.6hRiley Creek
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 8th Grade Boys - Finals
1.-David Batty
Ty Bunnell
Matt Woods
Alex Brown
50.4hSunset
2.-Griffin Clark
Rij Duncan
Jess Wilson
Zackary Kulzer-White
56.5hNorth Bend
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 7th Grade Boys - Finals
1.-Shane Roberts
Jeffrey Wood
Garrett Dolan
Colton Pearson
4:46.7hRiley Creek
2.-Trenton Berrian
Nick Hossley
Matthew Stewart
Devin Olson
4:51.1hNorth Bend
3.-John Hampton
Chad Hayen
Hunter Olson
Dakota Pittullo
5:07.6hSunset
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 8th Grade Boys - Finals
1.-Alex Brown
Taylor Dornbusch
Dakota Miranda
Anthony Ross
4:29.6hSunset
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 7th Grade Boys - Finals
1.7Lincoln Newdall27-08.00Riley Creek
2.7Levi Rider25-09.00North Bend
3.7Allen Engstrom25-02.50Sunset
4.7Kcy Tavernier25-00.00Sunset
5.7Preston Luckman24-06.00Sunset
6.7Raef Williams22-07.00Riley Creek
7.7Tyler Muchmore21-08.00North Bend
8.7Ricardo Rangel20-07.00Riley Creek
7Kenneth StiennonNDNorth Bend
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 8th Grade Boys - Finals
1.8Cole Walker32-10.00Riley Creek
1.8David Batty32-10.00Sunset
3.8Zackary Kulzer-White29-11.00North Bend
4.8Jess Wilson28-06.00North Bend
5.8George Hill28-04.00Sunset
6.8Jeremy Dixson24-07.00Sunset
7.8Quade MacDonald20-06.00North Bend
8.8Andrew Marlin14-10.00Riley Creek
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 7th Grade Boys - Finals
1.7Lincoln Newdall80-00Riley Creek
2.7Allen Engstrom75-03Sunset
3.7Levi Rider75-02North Bend
4.7Mauricio Boydston75-00Riley Creek
5.7Preston Luckman62-02Sunset
6.7Kcy Tavernier57-02Sunset
7.7Tyler Muchmore56-02North Bend
8.7Ricardo Rangel54-00Riley Creek
9.7Colby Gillet41-08Sunset
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 8th Grade Boys - Finals
1.8Garrett Litterell110-01Riley Creek
2.8Cole Walker100-01Riley Creek
3.8Matt Woods97-03Sunset
4.8Ty Bunnell93-07Sunset
5.8David Batty93-01Sunset
6.8Jeremy Dixson75-04Sunset
7.8Adam Urban74-09North Bend
8.8George Hill68-04Sunset
9.8Eddie Metcalf56-05North Bend
10.8Alex Backman55-05North Bend
11.8Andrew Marlin44-03Riley Creek
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - 7th Grade Boys - Finals
1.7Matthew Stewart104-10North Bend
2.7Allen Engstrom103-09Sunset
3.7Preston Luckman97-11Sunset
4.7Shane Roberts93-09Riley Creek
5.7Levi Rider90-05North Bend
6.7Raef Williams80-00Riley Creek
7.7Hunter Myers73-00Sunset
8.7Ricardo Rangel70-05Riley Creek
9.7Trenton Berrian68-00North Bend
10.7Steven Daily66-04Sunset
11.7Kcy Tavernier58-05Sunset
12.7Tyler Muchmore55-11North Bend
7Nick HossleyNDNorth Bend
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - 8th Grade Boys - Finals
1.8Adam Urban107-00North Bend
2.8Austin Howerton100-05Sunset
3.8Alex Brown96-05Sunset
4.8Alex Backman93-07North Bend
5.8Mic Hockema92-04Sunset
6.8Eddie Metcalf79-00North Bend
7.8Griffin Clark78-08North Bend
8.8Hayden Hinshaw69-06North Bend
9.8Quade MacDonald68-10North Bend
10.8Andrew Marlin31-03Riley Creek
11.8Caleb Kyllo26-05Sunset
8Christian ChaseNDSunset
8Zackary Kulzer-WhiteNDNorth Bend
 
 
X High Jump - 7th Grade Boys - Finals
1.7Garrett Dolan5-01.00Riley Creek
2.7William Mahr4-10.00North Bend
3.7Mauricio Boydston4-04.00Riley Creek
4.7Steven Daily4-00.00Sunset
7Colby GilletNHSunset
7John HamptonNHSunset
7Preston LuckmanNHSunset
7Lincoln NewdallNHRiley Creek
 
 
X High Jump - 8th Grade Boys - Finals
1.8Wyatt Cunningham5-10.00North Bend
2.8Garrett Litterell5-06.00Riley Creek
3.8Matt Woods5-02.00Sunset
3.8Taylor Dornbusch5-02.00Sunset
5.8Jimmy Wilson4-10.00Sunset
6.8Hector Cervantes4-06.00Sunset
8Mic HockemaNHSunset
8Chris ArmstrongNHSunset
8Michael RomsaNHRiley Creek
 
 
X Pole Vault - 7th Grade Boys - Finals
1.7Trenton Berrian7-00.00North Bend
2.7Nick Hossley6-06.00North Bend
2.7Devin Olson6-06.00North Bend
 
 
X Pole Vault - 8th Grade Boys - Finals
1.8Austin Howerton9-00.00Sunset
2.8Alex Backman7-00.00North Bend
3.8Hayden Hinshaw6-06.00North Bend
8Jess WilsonNHNorth Bend
 
 
X Long Jump - 7th Grade Boys - Finals
1.7Cameron Lucero18-00.50North Bend
2.7Jeffrey Wood14-09.00Riley Creek
3.7William Mahr13-11.00North Bend
4.7Dakota Pittullo13-06.25Sunset
5.7Levi Rider13-02.25North Bend
6.7Drake Chisholm13-00.25North Bend
7.7Shane Roberts12-06.00Riley Creek
8.7Matthew Stewart11-07.00North Bend
9.7Chris Cruz11-02.25Sunset
7Hunter OlsonNDSunset
 
 
X Long Jump - 8th Grade Boys - Finals
1.8Wyatt Cunningham16-07.00North Bend
2.8Garrett Litterell15-09.50Riley Creek
3.8Griffin Clark15-03.00North Bend
4.8Jimmy Wilson14-01.00Sunset
5.8Rij Duncan14-00.75North Bend
6.8Mic Hockema14-00.50Sunset
7.8Adam Urban13-07.00North Bend
8.8Dakota Miranda13-01.00Sunset
9.8Justis Snook12-09.00Riley Creek
10.8Eddie Metcalf11-09.50North Bend
11.8Quade MacDonald11-08.75North Bend
12.8Chris Armstrong11-05.50Sunset
8Caleb KylloNDSunset
8Lucas GieselmanNDSunset
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 7th Grade Girls - Finals
1.7Brittany Cook13.7hSunset
2.7Maddie Metzler13.9hSunset
3.7Taylor Mauer14.1hSunset
4.7Sam Lucero14.4hNorth Bend
5.7Mariah Bennett14.5hRiley Creek
6.7Nikole Vorland14.7hNorth Bend
7.7Alex Kelley14.8hNorth Bend
8.7Edith Ayala14.9hNorth Bend
9.7Bailey Lyon15.0hNorth Bend
10.7Patience Cook15.5hNorth Bend
11.7Lauren Tripp15.7hSunset
12.7Morrgain Clifford16.0hRiley Creek
13.7Savanna Rucker16.0hRiley Creek
14.7Jacquelyn Martin16.3hNorth Bend
15.7Payton Smith17.1hNorth Bend
16.7Haley Dilts17.9hNorth Bend
7Abby CloughNTSunset
 
 
X 100 Meters - 8th Grade Girls - Finals
1.8Abby Thrall13.7hSunset
2.8Kirsten Woolsey14.3hSunset
3.8Mallory Loynes14.4hRiley Creek
4.8Hannah McMillan14.6hSunset
5.8Mikena Shay15.1hNorth Bend
6.8Lindsey Pettit15.2hNorth Bend
7.8Sara Birrer15.5hNorth Bend
8.8Madison Bowen15.8hNorth Bend
9.8Sydney Astell15.8hNorth Bend
10.8Anahi Ayala16.2hNorth Bend
11.8Brianna Dean16.4hSunset
12.8Brittany Williamson16.8hNorth Bend
8Jie YangNTRiley Creek
 
 
X 200 Meters - 7th Grade Girls - Finals
1.7Maddie Metzler31.1hSunset
2.7Sam Lucero31.3hNorth Bend
3.7Alex Kelley32.0hNorth Bend
4.7Caity Harless33.5hNorth Bend
5.7Elizabeth Kupfer34.4hSunset
6.7Bailey Lyon34.5hNorth Bend
7.7Daisy Spann37.0hSunset
8.7Cassie McCutcheon37.2hNorth Bend
9.7Patience Cook37.9hNorth Bend
10.7Edith Ayala39.0hNorth Bend
7Katie SagarNTSunset
 
 
X 200 Meters - 8th Grade Girls - Finals
1.8Abby Thrall29.6hSunset
2.8Serena Bras30.2hNorth Bend
3.8Mallory Loynes30.4hRiley Creek
4.8Hannah McMillan31.2hSunset
5.8Chealsea Fults34.3hNorth Bend
6.8Sydney Astell34.4hNorth Bend
7.8Rylie Waddington35.0hNorth Bend
8.8Brianna Dean35.7hSunset
8Cassidy CochranNTSunset
8Kalie MarshallNTSunset
 
 
X 400 Meters - 7th Grade Girls - Finals
1.7Savannah Thurman1:15.8hSunset
2.7Mariah Bennett1:16.0hRiley Creek
3.7Audrey Webster1:18.9hSunset
4.7Caity Harless1:19.7hNorth Bend
5.7Ciera Leonard1:20.8hNorth Bend
6.7Patience Cook1:23.1hNorth Bend
7.7Breanna Stallings1:34.1hSunset
8.7Gemma Sanchez1:36.9hSunset
 
 
X 400 Meters - 8th Grade Girls - Finals
1.8Clara Herbage1:11.6hRiley Creek
2.8Lindsay Devereux1:13.5hSunset
3.8Cassidy Cochran1:17.1hSunset
4.8Alejandra Salcedo1:18.4hNorth Bend
5.8Ashey LaBarre1:24.4hNorth Bend
6.8Sydney Astell1:27.0hNorth Bend
7.8Bella McCarthy1:28.4hSunset
 
 
X 800 Meters - 7th Grade Girls - Finals
1.7Ciera Leonard3:13.2hNorth Bend
2.7Audrey Webster3:25.6hSunset
3.7Cassie McCutcheon3:26.1hNorth Bend
4.7Bailey Stonesifer3:27.2hSunset
5.7Alysen Barker3:28.4hSunset
6.7Gemma Sanchez3:45.7hSunset
7.7Shasta Banks3:46.6hSunset
 
 
X 800 Meters - 8th Grade Girls - Finals
1.8Natalie Hill2:49.3hSunset
2.8Shaylen Crook2:52.7hSunset
3.8Alejandra Salcedo3:19.9hNorth Bend
4.8Dancia Decker3:20.5hNorth Bend
8Lindsay DevereuxNTSunset
8Bella McCarthyNTSunset
 
 
X 1500 Meters - 7th Grade Girls - Finals
1.7Ciera Leonard6:06.12North Bend
2.7Alysen Barker6:55.37Sunset
7Desiree GuiradoNTSunset
 
 
X 1500 Meters - 8th Grade Girls - Finals
1.8Shaylen Crook5:37.1hSunset
2.8Mikena Shay6:42.4hNorth Bend
3.8Kaitlyn Pellegrino7:21.4hRiley Creek
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - 7th Grade Girls - Finals
1.7Taylor Mauer19.6hSunset
2.7Brittany Cook20.1hSunset
3.7Raegan Spence20.6hNorth Bend
4.7Kelsea Kubli20.6hNorth Bend
5.7Desiree Guirado21.4hSunset
6.7Haley Dilts21.5hNorth Bend
7.7Cassie McCutcheon22.4hNorth Bend
8.7Lauren Tripp22.5hSunset
9.7Lorien Deyo23.5hNorth Bend
7Abby CloughNTSunset
7Daisy SpannNTSunset
7Savanna RuckerNTRiley Creek
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - 8th Grade Girls - Finals
1.8Clara Herbage18.7hRiley Creek
2.8Ashley Randall19.7hRiley Creek
3.8Tracee Scott20.2hSunset
4.8Madysen Hannah20.5hNorth Bend
5.8Taylor Cuzzort20.8hNorth Bend
6.8Hayley Yarbrough20.9hSunset
7.8Madison Bowen21.2hNorth Bend
8.8Lindsey Pettit21.3hNorth Bend
9.8Michelle Adamson22.2hSunset
10.8Ashey LaBarre23.2hNorth Bend
11.8Anahi Ayala23.3hNorth Bend
8Emily MartinNTRiley Creek
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - 7th Grade Girls - Finals
1.7Morrgain Clifford37.4hRiley Creek
2.7Savanna Rucker37.7hRiley Creek
3.7Mariah Bennett38.2hRiley Creek
4.7Samantha Stephens38.6hSunset
5.7Brooklyn Dunham39.1hNorth Bend
7Alex KelleyNTNorth Bend
7Gemma SanchezNTSunset
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - 8th Grade Girls - Finals
1.8Clara Herbage32.6hRiley Creek
2.8Tracee Scott35.7hSunset
3.8Ashley Randall36.9hRiley Creek
4.8Madysen Hannah37.3hNorth Bend
5.8Lindsey Pettit37.9hNorth Bend
6.8Dancia Decker39.2hNorth Bend
7.8Anahi Ayala39.5hNorth Bend
8.8Taylor Cuzzort39.5hNorth Bend
9.8Michelle Adamson45.7hSunset
10.8Ashey LaBarre45.8hNorth Bend
10.8Alejandra Salcedo45.8hNorth Bend
12.8Chealsea Fults46.5hNorth Bend
8Emily MartinNTRiley Creek
8Hayley YarbroughNTSunset
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 7th Grade Girls - Finals
1.-Abby Clough
Brittany Cook
Lauren Tripp
Maddie Metzler
1:00.1hSunset
2.-Brooklyn Dunham
Payton Smith
Raegan Spence
Sammy Lucero
1:01.8hNorth Bend
3.-Savanna Rucker
Mariah Bennett
Morrgain Clifford
Mariah Swift
1:02.3hRiley Creek
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 8th Grade Girls - Finals
1.-Natalie Hill
Hannah McMillan
Alyssa Stevens
Abby Thrall
57.9hSunset
2.-JaDonya Wright
Sara Birrer
Mikena Shay
Serena Bras
1:00.4hNorth Bend
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 7th Grade Girls - Finals
1.-Edith Ayala
Raegan Spence
Alex Kelley
Ciera Leonard
5:31.4hNorth Bend
2.-Savannah Thurman
Alysen Barker
Samantha Stevens
Audrey Webster
5:48.6hSunset
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 8th Grade Girls - Finals
1.-Natalie Hill
Lindsay Devereux
Alyssa Stevens
Shaylen Crook
4:54.3hSunset
2.-Clara Herbage
Ashley Randall
Eliza Lander
Mallory Loynes
4:59.9hRiley Creek
3.-Dancia Decker
Alejandra Salcedo
Shaila McCulloch
Ashey LaBarre
5:35.1hNorth Bend
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - 7th Grade Girls - Finals
1.7Morrgain Clifford28-09.00Riley Creek
2.7Maggie Button28-06.00Sunset
3.7Sadie Salas27-09.00North Bend
4.7Brooklyn Dunham22-11.00North Bend
4.7Bailey Stonesifer22-11.00Sunset
6.7Payton Smith22-06.00North Bend
7.7Katie Sagar21-05.00Sunset
8.7Sarah Zurita21-02.00Sunset
9.7Sierra Banks20-08.00Sunset
10.7Kelli Long20-04.00North Bend
11.7Shasta Banks18-03.00Sunset
12.7Nikole Vorland17-09.00North Bend
13.7Breanna Stallings16-06.00Sunset
7Sarah BennettNDRiley Creek
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - 8th Grade Girls - Finals
1.8Eliza Lander35-05.00Riley Creek
2.8Tracee Scott29-10.00Sunset
3.8Chealsea Fults29-04.00North Bend
4.8JaDonya Wright28-11.00North Bend
5.8Sara Birrer28-02.00North Bend
6.8Kirsten Woolsey28-00.00Sunset
7.8Jordyn Johnson25-08.50North Bend
8.8Jami Baze25-06.00North Bend
9.8Courtney Knight25-01.50North Bend
10.8Bella McCarthy24-04.00Sunset
11.8Kaitlyn Pellegrino24-01.50Riley Creek
12.8Rylie Waddington23-06.00North Bend
13.8Brittany Williamson23-03.50North Bend
14.8Lexi Laird23-02.00North Bend
15.8Madison Bowen22-08.00North Bend
16.8Emily Martin21-09.00Riley Creek
17.8Kalie Marshall19-05.00Sunset
8Shaila McCullochNDNorth Bend
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 7th Grade Girls - Finals
1.7Savannah Thurman69-09Sunset
2.7Sarah Zurita64-02Sunset
3.7Maggie Button58-01Sunset
4.7Kelli Long56-08North Bend
5.7Payton Smith47-08North Bend
6.7Jacquelyn Martin38-08North Bend
7Sarah BennettNDRiley Creek
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 8th Grade Girls - Finals
1.8Eliza Lander85-03Riley Creek
2.8Kaitlyn Pellegrino75-08Riley Creek
3.8JaDonya Wright72-02North Bend
4.8Tracee Scott66-01Sunset
5.8Brittany Williamson51-10North Bend
6.8Shaila McCulloch51-04North Bend
7.8Jami Baze47-06North Bend
8.8Kirsten Woolsey44-07Sunset
9.8Lexi Laird39-00North Bend
10.8Cassidy Cochran38-00Sunset
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - 7th Grade Girls - Finals
1.7Sadie Salas64-10North Bend
2.7Maggie Button62-09Sunset
3.7Patience Cook58-08North Bend
4.7Kelsea Kubli53-00North Bend
5.7Mariah Swift52-04Riley Creek
6.7Haley Dilts43-07North Bend
7.7Nikole Vorland43-04North Bend
8.7Shasta Banks33-08Sunset
7Bailey StonesiferNDSunset
7Sarah BennettNDRiley Creek
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - 8th Grade Girls - Finals
1.8Madysen Hannah78-09North Bend
2.8Lexi Laird66-00North Bend
3.8Hayley Yarbrough61-08Sunset
4.8Rylie Waddington61-06North Bend
5.8Brittany Williamson60-09North Bend
6.8Jami Baze59-03North Bend
7.8McKenna Reasor53-02North Bend
8.8JaDonya Wright53-00North Bend
9.8Kaitlyn Pellegrino43-00Riley Creek
10.8Jordyn Johnson20-08North Bend
8Jie YangNDRiley Creek
 
 
X High Jump - 7th Grade Girls - Finals
1.7Samantha Stephens4-02.00Sunset
1.7Savannah Thurman4-02.00Sunset
3.7Raegan Spence4-00.00North Bend
4.7Kelsea Kubli3-10.00North Bend
5.7Shi Parker3-06.00North Bend
 
 
X High Jump - 8th Grade Girls - Finals
1.8Courtney Knight4-06.00North Bend
2.8Shaila McCulloch4-02.00North Bend
2.8Jordyn Johnson4-02.00North Bend
8Brianna DeanNHSunset
 
 
X Pole Vault - 7th Grade Girls - Finals
1.7Taylor Mauer5-06.00Sunset
7Sierra BanksNHSunset
7Lorien DeyoNHNorth Bend
7Shi ParkerNHNorth Bend
 
 
X Pole Vault - 8th Grade Girls - Finals
1.8Natalie Hill8-03.00Sunset
2.8Mikena Shay6-06.00North Bend
3.8Hayley Yarbrough5-06.00Sunset
3.8McKenna Reasor5-06.00North Bend
8Alyssa StevensNHSunset
 
 
X Long Jump - 7th Grade Girls - Finals
1.7Brittany Cook13-02.00Sunset
2.7Sadie Salas12-06.50North Bend
3.7Maddie Metzler12-02.00Sunset
4.7Abby Clough12-01.50Sunset
5.7Savanna Rucker12-00.00Riley Creek
6.7Taylor Mauer11-11.00Sunset
7.7Sam Lucero11-10.50North Bend
8.7Caity Harless11-09.00North Bend
9.7Raegan Spence11-05.00North Bend
10.7Brooklyn Dunham11-04.00North Bend
11.7Desiree Guirado11-03.00Sunset
12.7Bailey Stonesifer11-02.50Sunset
13.7Haley Dilts11-01.00North Bend
14.7Mariah Swift11-00.00Riley Creek
15.7Elizabeth Kupfer10-11.50Sunset
16.7Shi Parker10-07.00North Bend
17.7Bailey Lyon10-04.00North Bend
18.7Lorien Deyo10-03.00North Bend
19.7Jacquelyn Martin9-04.00North Bend
20.7Breanna Stallings9-00.00Sunset
7Lauren TrippNDSunset
7Katie SagarNDSunset
 
 
X Long Jump - 8th Grade Girls - Finals
1.8Abby Thrall14-03.50Sunset
2.8Mallory Loynes12-11.00Riley Creek
3.8Madysen Hannah12-06.50North Bend
4.8Madison Bowen12-05.00North Bend
5.8Lindsey Pettit12-01.75North Bend
6.8Shaila McCulloch12-01.00North Bend
7.8Serena Bras11-10.00North Bend
12.8Taylor Cuzzort11' 7.75North Bend
8.8Dancia Decker11-04.00North Bend
9.8Sara Birrer11-03.00North Bend
10.8Bella McCarthy11-02.00Sunset
11.8Chealsea Fults10-11.00North Bend
13.8Jami Baze10-08.00North Bend
14.8McKenna Reasor10-05.00North Bend
15.8Lexi Laird10-03.50North Bend
8Jie YangNDRiley Creek
8Brianna DeanNDSunset
8Emily MartinNDRiley Creek
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.