Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11DeShante Webber11.17aFrontier
12Matt Turkington11.1Centennial
11Shawn Johnson11.3Centennial
11Tyler Thornton11.7Centennial
10Laquan Ellis11.88Centennial
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Matthew Bushnell12.09aFrontier
9David Barrios12.25aFrontier
9Joshua Madden13.56aFrontier
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11DeShante Webber22.65aFrontier
12Matt Turkington22.7Centennial
12Myren Moore23.1Centennial
11Shawn Johnson23.2Centennial
11Josh Legorreta24.33aFrontier
11Tyler Thornton24.3Centennial
11Joey Low24.71aFrontier
10Laquan Ellis24.7Centennial
11Justin Evans25.48aFrontier
9Ryan Allford26.3Centennial
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Corey Torczon24.31aFrontier
9Kelly Garrison26.13aFrontier
9Matthew Bushnell26.97aFrontier
9Joshua Madden28.97aFrontier
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Myren Moore52.3Centennial
10Thomas Grimes52.5Centennial
11Davis Loustalot53.75aFrontier
11Justin Evans54.10aFrontier
11Josh Legorreta55.25aFrontier
10Shad Hicks55.7Centennial
10Zachary Clayton56.9Centennial
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Kelly Garrison1:02.81aFrontier
9Logan Miller1:06.72aFrontier
10Levi Garcia1:07.15aFrontier
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Myren Moore53.5Centennial
10Christian King54.4Centennial
12Matt Turkington54.6Centennial
10Thomas Grimes55.5Centennial
10Shad Hicks57.2Centennial
9Ryan Allford58.9Centennial
10Laquan Ellis63.4Centennial
10Brady Finch63.4Centennial
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Caleb Barger2:12.12aFrontier
9Jerad Montelongo2:17Centennial
11Davis Loustalot2:17.43aFrontier
11John Gonzalez2:22.72aFrontier
11Justin Evans2:23.18aFrontier
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Jacob Barger2:19.81aFrontier
10Cory Harris2:24.69aFrontier
9Aldo Escobar2:25.87aFrontier
9Donovan Elliott2:31.25aFrontier
9Hunter Harmon3:22.86aFrontier
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11William Beechinor4:50.96aFrontier
11Caleb Barger4:52.54aFrontier
11Tanner Urmston5:14.39aFrontier
11Dustin Sclafani5:21.59aFrontier
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Jacob Barger5:06aFrontier
9Aldo Escobar5:28aFrontier
11Brian Cisneros5:42.77aFrontier
12Steven Saenz5:59.07aFrontier
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11William Beechinor10:53.35aFrontier
11Tanner Urmston11:35.67aFrontier
11Dustin Sclafani12:01.73aFrontier
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Brian Cisneros12:24.96aFrontier
12Steven Saenz12:25.83aFrontier
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

9Colby Lutje20.2Centennial
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Bryan Stone19.29aFrontier
10Riley Phillips20.22aFrontier
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

10Shane Thulin17.07aFrontier
10Christian King17.0Centennial
12Justin West17.7Centennial
11Bryson Lockwood19.13aFrontier
11Joey Low19.97aFrontier
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Justin West43.1Centennial
11Bryson Lockwood43.50aFrontier
10Shane Thulin43.81aFrontier
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Bryan Stone46.06aFrontier
10Riley Phillips49.04aFrontier
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Shawn Johnson
Myren Moore
Thomas Grimes
Matt Turkington
43.3Centennial
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Myren Moore
Matt Turkington
Christian King
Thomas Grimes
3:37.7Centennial
-Relay Team 3:41.84aFrontier
-Ryan Allford
Brady Finch
Laquan Ellis
Shad Hicks
4:03.1Centennial
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 4:16aFrontier
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Gabriel Valov43'9.5"Frontier
9Andrew Hudson35'4"Frontier
9Hayden Hoyt33'8.5"Frontier
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Anthony Sierra36'6Centennial
10Kevin Camacho34'9Centennial
9Colton Johnson33'5Centennial
11Erwin Fuentes28'7.5Centennial
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Matt Darr59'11"Frontier
11Garrett Dickey40'10"Frontier
10Blake Howard40'9"Frontier
12Mitchell Scott40'6.5Centennial
11Donovan Roberson39.4Centennial
11Cameron Knight39'0"Frontier
12Eric Folweiler35'5"Frontier
11Ezequiel Gabriel35'5Centennial
11James Vaughn34'7"Frontier
11Shaquille Mearse32'9.5"Frontier
11Bryan Ramirez32'1.5Centennial
11Dylan Greco31'1"Frontier
11Jamal Holbert30'8"Frontier
12Roy Maestas30'6.5"Frontier
11Mark Alejandro29'9.5"Frontier
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Matt Darr172'0"Frontier
11Garrett Dickey141'8"Frontier
10Blake Howard109'6"Frontier
11James Vaughn108'8"Frontier
12Eric Folweiler108'5"Frontier
11Cameron Knight102'8.5"Frontier
11Mark Alejandro102'2.5"Frontier
11Jamal Holbert83'7.5"Frontier
12Roy Maestas80'10"Frontier
11Shaquille Mearse75'11"Frontier
11Dylan Greco75'0"Frontier
11Bryan Ramirez71'1Centennial
11Ezequiel Gabriel66'Centennial
12Brandon Routh60'2Centennial
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Gabriel Valov92'10"Frontier
9Andrew Hudson92'4"Frontier
9Hayden Hoyt80'0"Frontier
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Kevin Camacho84'9Centennial
10Anthony Sierra73'9Centennial
9Colton Johnson70'11Centennial
11Erwin Fuentes48'6Centennial
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Bevan Wemhoff6'0"Frontier
12Dean Feller5'10Centennial
10Christian King5'10Centennial
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Chad Barry5'2"Frontier
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Cody Anderson5'4Centennial
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Bevan Wemhoff9'6"Frontier
11Donald Heathcott9'0"Frontier
11Bryson Lockwood9'0"Frontier
12Nolan Mearse8'6"Frontier
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Donovan Elliott6'6"Frontier
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Thomas Grimes20'3Centennial
12Nolan Mearse19'6"Frontier
11Bevan Wemhoff17'11.5"Frontier
11Shawn Johnson17'8Centennial
11Trent Miller17'7Centennial
11Hamid Camara17'4Centennial
11Matt Mooers17'4"Frontier
10Steven Schmidt16'8Centennial
12Justin West16'5.5Centennial
11John Gonzalez15'9.5"Frontier
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Corey Torczon17'2"Frontier
9Trace Moreno13'10"Frontier
9Aldo Escobar13'8"Frontier
10Kyle Mooers9'8.5"Frontier
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Brady Finch16'Centennial
9Ryan Allford15'3Centennial
9Lucas Mebane13'5Centennial
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Steven Schmidt39'11.5Centennial
11Trent Miller37'11Centennial
12Chris Picato37'10Centennial
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Trace Moreno29'9"Frontier
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Brady Finch34'9Centennial
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Yosemite CA: Central