Athletic.net Team Results Management

Bruin Relays (Var & JV)

Wednesday, April 07, 2010

Bend HS, Bend

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Marcus Greaves
Chance Suftin
Alonzo Lopez
Tyler Tooley
49.04aCrook County      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
12Jared Heal45'3Bend      
12Dominic Domingez-Zander44'8.5Bend      
11Clancy Prentice43'7.5Bend      
12Greg Vibbert42'6.5Bend      
12Ben Estes41'6"Crook County      
11Cody Smith40'11"Crook County      
11Drew Hill37'8Bend      
10Morgan Conger36'11.5Bend      
9Chance Sutfin36'2"Crook County      
10Shane Hunt34'9Bend      
11Cory Lopez34'9"Crook County      
10Derek Hubler33'Bend      
10Emanuel Khan32'10.5Bend      
9Daniel Keffer32'3"Crook County      
11Jorden Noyes31'8"Crook County      
9Goeff Gerdes30'10.5"Crook County      
11Zach Flegel29'3.5"Crook County      
9Ryan Roemer22'1.5Bend      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
12Dominic Domingez-Zander131'3.5Bend      
12Jared Heal123'2Bend      
12Greg Vibbert116'3Bend      
11Clancy Prentice115'1Bend      
12Ben Estes102'4.5"Crook County      
11Cody Smith102'4"Crook County      
10Derek Hubler102'.5Bend      
11Zach Flegel99'5"Crook County      
11Drew Hill97'5Bend      
10Morgan Conger95'10Bend      
9Chance Sutfin94'3.5"Crook County      
11Cory Lopez93'10"Crook County      
10Emanuel Khan89'5.5Bend      
11Mickale Hartley88'11"Crook County      
10Shane Hunt79'6Bend      
9Goeff Gerdes79'3"Crook County      
9Daniel Keffer77'3"Crook County      
11Jorden Noyes70'9"Crook County      
9Chris Bush67'9"Crook County      
9Ryan Roemer46'2Bend      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
10JC Grim158'5Bend      
2.12Zachary Lea148'1"Crook County      
11Drew Hill143'1Bend      
4.10Tevin Cooper136'9.5"Crook County      
11Cory Lopez128'3"Crook County      
11Clancy Prentice124'1Bend      
12Ryan Kirk123'2Bend      
10Hunter Bourland118'9"Crook County      
10Shane Hunt115'10Bend      
11Mickale Hartley114'9"Crook County      
10Tyler Johnson113'Bend      
9Gunner Crawford98'4Bend      
11Cody Smith97'10"Crook County      
11Zach Flegel88'6"Crook County      
9Daniel Keffer87'3.5"Crook County      
9Goeff Gerdes85'5"Crook County      
11Jorden Noyes71'6"Crook County      
12Ben EstesscrCrook County      
9Chance SutfinscrCrook County      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
10JC Grim6'0Bend      
11Chase Collins5'8Bend      
11Zachary Yearsley5'8Bend      
9Marcus Greaves5'2"Crook County      
9Payton Hill4'10Bend      
11David Perkerson4'8"Crook County      
10Rhett Smith4'8"Crook County      
9Chris BushnhCrook County      
9Alonzo LopeznhCrook County      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
12Ian Pihl12'Bend      
11Zachary Yearsley12'Bend      
10Dylan Collins11'Bend      
10Gavin Gerdes10'6Bend      
10Justin Short10'Bend      
9Evan Chinadle10'Bend      
9Wyatt Penington8'6Bend      
11Bryce MeadorsNHCrook County      
11Forrest HirshNHCrook County      
11Chance MeadorsNHCrook County      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Caleb Buzzas22'1Bend      
2.10Alex Greaves19'7"Crook County      
3.10Hunter Bourland19'2"Crook County      
4.12Zachary Lea19'Crook County      
10Tevin Cooper18'7"Crook County      
11Sean Wilson18'2"Crook County      
12Kyle Brown17'10Bend      
9Justin Wetzell17'8Bend      
9Gunner Crawford17'Bend      
12Jack McGuinnis16'7Bend      
11Braden Woodbury15'2.5"Crook County      
11Mickale Hartley15'1.5"Crook County      
10Jonah Destry14'7Bend      
11Tyler Tooley14'6"Crook County      
9Marcus Greaves13'9.5"Crook County      
9Freddy Ambriz11'3"Crook County      
11Jordan ReeherscrCrook County      
11Mitch Van DomelenscrCrook County      
9Alonzo LopezscrCrook County      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
11Caleb Buzzas43'Bend      
10JC Grim39'11Bend      
11Chase Collins37'10Bend      
3.11Sean Wilson37'0.5"Crook County      
4.10Tevin Cooper36'7"Crook County      
10Tyler Johnson36'1Bend      
9Chance Sutfin35'5"Crook County      
9Justin Wetzell35'3.5Bend      
9Gunner Crawford34'10Bend      
10Jonah Destry33'8Bend      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica McDonald33'.5"Crook County      
12Jourdana Shumaker31'7.5Bend      
3.12Leslie Foley29'10"Crook County      
12Tierra Bunker29'9.5Bend      
11Esme Rhine29'6Bend      
12Shandie Curtis28'2.5"Crook County      
11Kayla Struck25'9"Crook County      
9Molly Viles24'5"Crook County      
9Kelly Hockman24'4.5Bend      
10Bree Porfily22'1"Crook County      
9Brianna Anderson21'6"Crook County      
10Kara Merrill20'4.5"Crook County      
12matthia Mason20'3.5"Crook County      
9Mekendra Sterrett19'3.5Bend      
9Haley Ambriz18'10"Crook County      
12Alice Gruenwald18'9.5Bend      
11Ana Catarina Ramos16'Bend      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Leslie Foley90'4"Crook County      
11Esme Rhine85'10Bend      
3.9Molly Viles85'5"Crook County      
4.12Jessica McDonald84'9"Crook County      
12Jourdana Shumaker83'3Bend      
12Shandie Curtis81'4"Crook County      
10Bree Porfily77'9"Crook County      
12Tierra Bunker77'Bend      
11Kayla Struck68'8.5"Crook County      
12Alice Gruenwald61'6Bend      
9Brianna Anderson59'Crook County      
9Kelly Hockman55'5Bend      
9Molly Steelhammer43'3Bend      
9Mekendra Sterrett42'3Bend      
12matthia Mason41'4"Crook County      
9Haley Ambriz37'4"Crook County      
11Ana Catarina Ramos36'2Bend      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
12Andrea Brown97'9Bend      
2.11Kayla Struck96'6"Crook County      
2.12Jessica McDonald94'9"Crook County      
9Audrey Ali84'6Bend      
11Esme Rhine84'2Bend      
12Shandie Curtis83'7"Crook County      
10Bree Porfily79'2"Crook County      
9Molly Viles76'9"Crook County      
9Brianna Anderson68'8"Crook County      
10Leilyn Makanani67'5Bend      
12Alice Gruenwald66'9Bend      
9Molly Steelhammer63'9Bend      
9Haley Ambriz48'10"Crook County      
10Kara Merrill48'3"Crook County      
11Ana Catarina Ramos34'3Bend      
12matthia Mason30'2"Crook County      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Clara LaGrande5'2"Crook County      
10Cassie Davis4'8Bend      
9Mekayla Isaak4'6Bend      
9Molly Steelhammer4'4Bend      
9McKenzie Huddleston4'4Bend      
9Makeila Lundy4'4.00Bend      
12Heather Worthing3'1"Crook County      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
11Nina Gutermuth11'Bend      
11Sophie Gutermuth11'Bend      
11Tamara Evans9'6Bend      
9Mekayla Isaak8'6Bend      
10Mika Fristedt8'6Bend      
9Emily Geddes7'Bend      
9Sara Bennett5'Bend      
10Shelby WorthingnhCrook County      
10Kara MerrillnhCrook County      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Monika Koehler14'6"Crook County      
10Casslyn Nelson14'1Bend      
11Christina Evert14'Bend      
4.12Clara LaGrande13'10"Crook County      
9Shawni Wall13'8Bend      
12Talea Struck12'10.5"Crook County      
11Kristen Ross12'7Bend      
9Myrsideys Steward11'6Bend      
9Kelly Harding11'4.5Bend      
10Hailley Simpson10'6"Crook County      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Talea Struck30'6.5"Crook County      
9Shawni Wall28'10Bend      
11Christina Evert28'10Bend      
11Kristen Ross26'4.75Bend      
9Myrsideys Steward25'10Bend      
12Heather Worthing21'7"Crook County      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.