Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Marcus Greaves
Chance Suftin
Alonzo Lopez
Tyler Tooley
49.04aCrook County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Jared Heal45'3Bend
12Dominic Domingez-Zander44'8.5Bend
11Clancy Prentice43'7.5Bend
12Greg Vibbert42'6.5Bend
12Ben Estes41'6"Crook County
11Cody Smith40'11"Crook County
11Drew Hill37'8Bend
10Morgan Conger36'11.5Bend
9Chance Sutfin36'2"Crook County
11Cory Lopez34'9"Crook County
10Shane Hunt34'9Bend
10Derek Hubler33'Bend
10Emanuel Khan32'10.5Bend
9Daniel Keffer32'3"Crook County
11Jorden Noyes31'8"Crook County
9Goeff Gerdes30'10.5"Crook County
11Zach Flegel29'3.5"Crook County
9Ryan Roemer22'1.5Bend
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Dominic Domingez-Zander131'3.5Bend
12Jared Heal123'2Bend
12Greg Vibbert116'3Bend
11Clancy Prentice115'1Bend
12Ben Estes102'4.5"Crook County
11Cody Smith102'4"Crook County
10Derek Hubler102'.5Bend
11Zach Flegel99'5"Crook County
11Drew Hill97'5Bend
10Morgan Conger95'10Bend
9Chance Sutfin94'3.5"Crook County
11Cory Lopez93'10"Crook County
10Emanuel Khan89'5.5Bend
11Mickale Hartley88'11"Crook County
10Shane Hunt79'6Bend
9Goeff Gerdes79'3"Crook County
9Daniel Keffer77'3"Crook County
11Jorden Noyes70'9"Crook County
9Chris Bush67'9"Crook County
9Ryan Roemer46'2Bend
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

10JC Grim158'5Bend
2.12Zachary Lea148'1"Crook County
11Drew Hill143'1Bend
4.10Tevin Cooper136'9.5"Crook County
11Cory Lopez128'3"Crook County
11Clancy Prentice124'1Bend
12Ryan Kirk123'2Bend
10Hunter Bourland118'9"Crook County
10Shane Hunt115'10Bend
11Mickale Hartley114'9"Crook County
10Tyler Johnson113'Bend
9Gunner Crawford98'4Bend
11Cody Smith97'10"Crook County
11Zach Flegel88'6"Crook County
9Daniel Keffer87'3.5"Crook County
9Goeff Gerdes85'5"Crook County
11Jorden Noyes71'6"Crook County
12Ben EstesscrCrook County
9Chance SutfinscrCrook County
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10JC Grim6'0Bend
11Chase Collins5'8Bend
11Zachary Yearsley5'8Bend
9Marcus Greaves5'2"Crook County
9Payton Hill4'10Bend
10Rhett Smith4'8"Crook County
11David Perkerson4'8"Crook County
9Alonzo LopeznhCrook County
9Chris BushnhCrook County
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Zachary Yearsley12'Bend
12Ian Pihl12'Bend
10Dylan Collins11'Bend
10Gavin Gerdes10'6Bend
10Justin Short10'Bend
9Evan Chinadle10'Bend
9Wyatt Penington8'6Bend
11Bryce MeadorsNHCrook County
11Forrest HirshNHCrook County
11Chance MeadorsNHCrook County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Caleb Buzzas22'1Bend
2.10Alex Greaves19'7"Crook County
3.10Hunter Bourland19'2"Crook County
4.12Zachary Lea19'Crook County
10Tevin Cooper18'7"Crook County
11Sean Wilson18'2"Crook County
12Kyle Brown17'10Bend
9Justin Wetzell17'8Bend
9Gunner Crawford17'Bend
12Jack McGuinnis16'7Bend
11Braden Woodbury15'2.5"Crook County
11Mickale Hartley15'1.5"Crook County
10Jonah Destry14'7Bend
11Tyler Tooley14'6"Crook County
9Marcus Greaves13'9.5"Crook County
9Freddy Ambriz11'3"Crook County
9Alonzo LopezscrCrook County
11Mitch Van DomelenscrCrook County
11Jordan ReeherscrCrook County
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Caleb Buzzas43'Bend
10JC Grim39'11Bend
11Chase Collins37'10Bend
3.11Sean Wilson37'0.5"Crook County
4.10Tevin Cooper36'7"Crook County
10Tyler Johnson36'1Bend
9Chance Sutfin35'5"Crook County
9Justin Wetzell35'3.5Bend
9Gunner Crawford34'10Bend
10Jonah Destry33'8Bend
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
4A Oregon
5A Oregon