Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Mark Reynolds11.15aSouthwest (EC)
2.12Grant Brown11.19aPalo Verde
3.11Steven Herrera11.49a SRCalexico
4.10Chris Johnson11.60aPalo Verde
5.12Elexavonne Bert11.66aCentral Union
6.12Cody Johnson11.68a PRCentral Union
7.12Matt Kingsly11.99aBrawley
8.11Daniel Garcia12.02aCalexico
9.12Seth Butcher12.26aImperial
10.12Andrew Valdez12.28a PRBrawley
11.10Leo Leguna12.30a PRSouthwest (EC)
12.10Steven Johnson12.31aCentral Union
13.11Frank Meza12.34a SRSouthwest (EC)
14.11Thomas Cook12.62a SRCalexico
15.10Miguel Torres12.90aImperial
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Chancise Walkins22.36aPalo Verde
2.11Mark Reynolds22.96aSouthwest (EC)
3.10Jose Prieto22.99a SRPalo Verde
4.11Steven Herrera23.23aCalexico
5.12Elexavonne Bert23.51a PRCentral Union
6.12Samuel Lopez23.62a PRBrawley
7.11Alex Salazar24.05aCentral Union
8.11Ivan Segura24.73a PRCalexico
9.12Andrew Valdez24.85a PRBrawley
10.10Leo Leguna24.91a PRSouthwest (EC)
11.10George Quan25.10a SRCalexico
12.11Frank Meza25.41a SRSouthwest (EC)
13.9Esteban Cueto25.61a PRHoltville
14.10Miguel Torres25.98a PRImperial
15.12Sammy Hernandez26.10a PRHoltville
16.11Julian Martinez26.19a PRHoltville
17.10Claude Smith26.66a SRCentral Union
18.11Chris Ponce27.26aImperial
11Brandon BaezaDQ PRBrawley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jose Prieto51.45aPalo Verde
2.12Chancise Walkins51.47aPalo Verde
3.12Samuel Lopez53.37aBrawley
4.12Anthony Avita54.53a PRCentral Union
5.10Josue Lara55.59a SRHoltville
6.10Adolfo Hernandez55.84aSouthwest (EC)
7.11Ivan Segura56.01aCalexico
8.10Bryce Petter56.69aCentral Union
9.11Esteban Hernendez56.78aCentral Union
10.11Brandon Baeza56.87a PRBrawley
11.10Robert Nunez57.21a PRCalexico
12.10George Quan57.48a PRCalexico
13.11Julian Martinez57.88aHoltville
14.10Jesus Madrigal58.06a SRSouthwest (EC)
15.11John Paul Favela58.33a PRHoltville
16.9Irvin Campos59.60aImperial
17.10Adrian Baez1:01.90aImperial
18.9Carlos Vargas1:07.16aImperial
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Leo Banales9:39.93aBrawley
2.12Pancho Lemus10:25.13a PRCentral Union
3.10Gregorio Ponce10:29.34aSouthwest (EC)
4.11Frankie Lopez10:31.76a PRCentral Union
5.11Justin Solano10:38.37a PRBrawley
6.10Richard Rivera10:57.53a SRCentral Union
7.11Alan Garcia11:09.27a PRCalexico
8.11Cesar Castro11:11.54a SRHoltville
9.11Jacob Garcia11:23.57a SRBrawley
10.9Jacob Espinoza11:23.98a SRImperial
11.9Luis Rodriguez11:31.66a SRCalexico
12.10Augustine Arredondo11:36.11a PRSouthwest (EC)
13.9Omar Alderete11:49.19a PRHoltville
14.9Eduardo Sanchez12:23.31a PRImperial
15.9Kyler Tagupa12:37.25a PRImperial
12Ricky LuleDQPalo Verde
12Alan AnglinDQCalexico
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Malik Garris15.98aBrawley
2.12Seth Butcher16.03aImperial
3.10Will Fortune16.15aBrawley
4.12Alex Wong16.35a PRSouthwest (EC)
5.12Christian Velez16.41a PRCalexico
6.11Ignacio Vera17.14a SRHoltville
7.10Marcellus Smith18.64aImperial
8.11Kenneth Saunders18.76aCalexico
9.9Ian Viray18.88aCentral Union
10.12Ricardo Escobedo19.57a PRSouthwest (EC)
11.12Christian Santiago19.86a PRCalexico
12.11Manuel Moran19.93a PRSouthwest (EC)
13.11Chris Ponce19.94a PRImperial
10Mario FloresDQCentral Union
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Malik Garris41.05aBrawley
2.12Christian Velez41.90a PRCalexico
3.11Deshawn Andrews42.14a SRBrawley
4.12Seth Butcher44.23aImperial
5.10Marcellus Smith45.24aImperial
6.12Cesar Romero46.05aCentral Union
7.10Will Fortune46.22aBrawley
8.11Ignacio Vera46.50aHoltville
9.11Juan Ruan47.32aCalexico
10.12Alex Wong47.59a PRSouthwest (EC)
11.11Manuel Moran49.70a PRSouthwest (EC)
12.12Ricardo Escobedo50.51a SRSouthwest (EC)
13.9Alec Hoberg54.02a SRImperial
12Tyler GuizarDQCentral Union
10Mario FloresDQCentral Union
11Jesse GastelumDQCalexico
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12J.C. Cota41-11.00Brawley
2.12Samuel Villanueva41-04.00Southwest (EC)
3.12Matt Kingsly40-01.50 PRBrawley
4.12Cody Johnson39-07.00Central Union
5.12Jacob Gastelo37-07.00Brawley
6.11Arthur Barajas36-07.50 SRBrawley
7.9Matthew Martin36-04.00 SRImperial
8.11Sergio Cabrera36-02.00Central Union
9.12Randy Hargrove36-01.00 PRPalo Verde
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Samuel Villanueva41-00.00Southwest (EC)
2.12J.C. Cota40-09.00Brawley
3.12Matt Kingsly38-11.50Brawley
4.12Cody Johnson38-07.00Central Union
5.12Jacob Gastelo36-08.00Brawley
6.11Arthur Barajas36-07.50Brawley
7.9Matthew Martin36-04.00Imperial
8.11Sergio Cabrera36-02.00Central Union
9.12Randy Hargrove35-07.00Palo Verde
10.12Shon Garcia35-06.50Central Union
11.10Carl Lehman35-02.50Holtville
12.11Robert Avila34-10.00 PRCalexico
11Steven GuerreroDQPalo Verde
10Eduardo AlvaradoDQCalexico
10Sydney GallegosDQ PRPalo Verde
9Leonardo De LeonDQPalo Verde
12Salvador ManriquezDQCalexico
10Julian LopezDQImperial
11Nathan LopezDQImperial
11Jose MorenoDQHoltville
11Kekoa GonzalezDQHoltville
12Michael NavarroDQSouthwest (EC)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Matthew Martin124-01Imperial
2.12Samuel Villanueva117-08Southwest (EC)
3.11Nathan Lopez116-04Imperial
4.12Jacob Gastelo115-00 PRBrawley
5.12Matt Kingsly111-07 PRBrawley
6.12Sammy Hernandez109-01 PRHoltville
7.12Shon Garcia107-00 PRCentral Union
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Matthew Martin124-01Imperial
2.12Samuel Villanueva117-08Southwest (EC)
3.11Nathan Lopez116-04Imperial
4.12Jacob Gastelo115-00Brawley
5.12Sammy Hernandez109-01Holtville
6.12Shon Garcia106-06Central Union
7.12Matt Kingsly100-10Brawley
10Alex PaniaguaNDBrawley
12Randy HargroveNDPalo Verde
12Steven RuvalacabaNDPalo Verde
11Matteo SonnierNDCalexico
10Sydney GallegosND PRPalo Verde
12Hugo AguilarNDCalexico
11Daniel GonzalezNDCalexico
11Cody DownesNDPalo Verde
11Sergio CabreraNDCentral Union
12John GarciaNDCentral Union
11Andrew RodriguezNDImperial
11Julian MartinezNDHoltville
9Esteban CuetoNDHoltville
12Michael NavarroNDSouthwest (EC)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Albert Richardson5-10.00Central Union
2.11Sergio Vindiola5-08.00Calexico
3.12Kyle Mc Candles5-04.00Brawley
3.11Kelvin Gaddis5-04.00Imperial
5.12Abraham Aguilar5-02.00Southwest (EC)
10Jesus MadrigalDQSouthwest (EC)
9Alec HobergDQImperial
12Darryl RichardsonDQCentral Union
12Manuel DorameDQCalexico
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grant Brown20-08.25Palo Verde
2.10Chris Johnson20-05.75 SRPalo Verde
3.11Daniel Garcia20-02.50 PRCalexico
4.10Marcellus Smith20-01.00 PRImperial
5.12Tyler Guizar20-00.50Central Union
6.12Darryl Richardson19-09.00 PRCentral Union
6.11Zachary Guizar19-09.00 SRCentral Union
8.11Sergio Vindiola19-02.00 PRCalexico
10George QuanDQCalexico
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Grant Brown20-08.75Palo Verde
2.10Chris Johnson20-05.25Palo Verde
3.11Daniel Garcia20-02.50Calexico
4.10Marcellus Smith20-01.00Imperial
5.12Darryl Richardson19-09.00Central Union
6.12Tyler Guizar19-04.00Central Union
7.11Zachary Guizar19-03.50Central Union
8.10George Quan19-02.25 SRCalexico
9.11Sergio Vindiola19-01.25Calexico
10.10Quinten Likos18-07.00 PRImperial
11.12Abraham Aguilar18-06.00 PRSouthwest (EC)
12Sammy Hernandez17-05.00 PRHoltville
10George LopezDQSouthwest (EC)
11Steven EsperanzaDQSouthwest (EC)
10Adrian BaezDQImperial
11Joseph ValdezDQBrawley
12Kyle Mc CandlesDQ PRBrawley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grant Brown42-09.50 PRPalo Verde
2.12Albert Richardson40-09.00 PRCentral Union
3.10Chris Johnson39-01.50Palo Verde
4.12Darryl Richardson38-10.00Central Union
5.12Kyle Mc Candles38-07.00 PRBrawley
6.11Sergio Vindiola37-00.25Calexico
7.12Frankie Mendoza36-11.50Brawley
8.11Ignacio Vera36-05.50 PRHoltville
9.12Sammy Hernandez35-09.50 PRHoltville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Grant Brown42-00.50Palo Verde
2.12Albert Richardson40-03.00Central Union
3.12Darryl Richardson38-10.00Central Union
3.10Chris Johnson38-10.00Palo Verde
5.12Kyle Mc Candles38-07.00Brawley
6.11Sergio Vindiola37-00.25Calexico
7.12Frankie Mendoza36-11.50Brawley
8.11Ignacio Vera36-05.50Holtville
9.12Sammy Hernandez35-09.50Holtville
10.12Tyler Guizar35-08.00Central Union
11.11Jesus Solorzano35-06.75 SRCalexico
12.10Adrian Baez35-06.00Imperial
13.11Juan Ruan35-02.50 PRCalexico
14.11Brandon Baeza35-01.75 SRBrawley
15.12Abraham Aguilar35-01.00 PRSouthwest (EC)
10George LopezDQSouthwest (EC)
10Jesus OrihuelaDQ PRSouthwest (EC)
9Esteban CuetoDQHoltville
10Quinten LikosDQImperial
9Alec HobergDQImperial
 

Teams