Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Kakitsuka11.56aDel Norte
2.12Tyler Moody11.95aFortuna
3.-Mr. Mckensey12.22aEureka
4.12Cameron Meng12.24aMcKinleyville
5.11Chance Carpenter12.29aHoopa Valley
6.11John Blozinski12.30aBrookings-Harbor
7.10Nick Moran12.32aMcKinleyville
8.11Josh Nelson12.57aEureka
9.9Gage Grace12.66aMcKinleyville
10.9Brad Austin12.69aBrookings-Harbor
11.11Brenden Speakman12.88aBrookings-Harbor
11.10Youjay Baird12.88aFortuna
13.9Louis George12.98aHoopa Valley
14.11Lucas Sack13.00aSouth Fork
14.-Zach Lumley13.00aFortuna
16.10Chmook McCovey13.14aHoopa Valley
17.12Kyle Eggan13.15aDel Norte
18.12John Goacher13.16aDel Norte
19.9Dustin Dohl13.17aFortuna
20.10Jaime Olea13.19aFortuna
21.11Rodney Mckinnon13.23aHoopa Valley
21.9Andy Beronilla13.23aArcata
23.12Cody Felt13.39aSouthern Trinity
24.-Conner Bradshaw13.44aArcata
25.-Zack Davis13.55aEureka
1.12John Goacher13.60aDel Norte
26.-Matthew Small13.66aEureka
27.-Alexis Lopez13.73aFerndale
28.9Matt Joy13.74aDel Norte
29.10Stanley Gagliano13.84aMcKinleyville
30.9Brenden Cruz13.90aHoopa Valley
31.9Sagar Ghiaar14.07aEureka
32.12Bruce Glass14.30aSouthern Trinity
33.9Hayden Lee22.00aDel Norte
--11Chris CatanaNTFerndale
--11Chris CatanaNTFerndale
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Kakitsuka24.00aDel Norte
2.11Nick Vaseniuc24.71aDel Norte
3.11Chance Castillo24.72aMcKinleyville
5.11John Blozinski24.99aBrookings-Harbor
6.10Thomas Nolan25.00aMcKinleyville
7.12TJ Rice25.12aFortuna
8.12Taylor Zwerdling25.40aFortuna
9.-Joe Dell Era25.43aFortuna
10.11Chance Carpenter26.35aHoopa Valley
11.11Garrett Godwin26.40aMcKinleyville
12.11Cory Madrone26.89aArcata
13.10Miles Castillo27.00aMcKinleyville
14.9Louis George27.01aHoopa Valley
15.10Chandler Gotfried27.04aBrookings-Harbor
16.10Kristian Josang27.05aMcKinleyville
17.11Brenden Speakman27.17aBrookings-Harbor
18.9Gage Grace27.30aMcKinleyville
19.-Conner Bradshaw27.60aArcata
20.12Michael Johnson27.62aDel Norte
21.9Brad Austin27.70aBrookings-Harbor
22.11Robbie Wycoff27.80aDel Norte
23.12Marcus Torres28.24aFortuna
24.11Kevin Saenz28.91aDel Norte
25.11Austin Grissom29.00aMcKinleyville
26.9Dalton Alexandre29.03aDel Norte
27.10Christopher Vance29.47aSouthern Trinity
2.12John Goacher29.70aDel Norte
28.9Scott Lipiec30.91aMcKinleyville
--9Hayden LeeNTDel Norte
---Alexis LopezNTFerndale
--11Chris CatanaNTFerndale
--11Chris CatanaNTFerndale
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Vaseniuc54.40aDel Norte
2.10Miles Castillo56.31aMcKinleyville
3.10Jon Fowler56.74aBrookings-Harbor
4.-Joe Dell Era56.91aFortuna
5.11Chris Catana58.61aFerndale
6.12Cody Zahler59.11aFortuna
7.-Unknown Signs59.21aDel Norte
8.11Cory Madrone1:00.17aArcata
9.12Marcus Torres1:00.68aFortuna
10.-Jacoby Hughes1:01.88aFerndale
11.12Drew Cunningham1:02.75aFortuna
12.11Clayton McCovey1:04.35aHoopa Valley
13.-Unknown Sindico1:05.31aSt Bernard Academy
14.10Ian Ament1:06.25aHoopa Valley
15.9Adan Rodriguez1:09.22aDel Norte
--11Kevin SaenzDQDel Norte
--12August SachsDQFortuna
--11Walter GallatyDQFerndale
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Tyler Henderson1:00.26aMcKinleyville
10Kristian Josang1:02.90aMcKinleyville
9Scott Lipiec1:09.91aMcKinleyville
11Travis Mello1:12.34aMcKinleyville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12TJ Rice2:05.63aFortuna
2.10Owen Christensen2:09.71aFortuna
3.11Robin O'Connell2:11.60aEureka
4.11Wylan Simpson2:13.02aArcata
5.10Thomas Nolan2:13.03aMcKinleyville
5.12Kyle O'Rourke2:15.90aSouth Fork
6.11Daniel Davis2:21.00aMcKinleyville
7.11Cole Scheffler2:23.50aEureka
8.12Arrow Walker2:24.01aMcKinleyville
9.12Wesley Paden2:24.10aFortuna
10.10Jordan Krupa2:27.00aEureka
11.9Tyree Dingle2:28.00aBrookings-Harbor
12.10Jon Merrill2:28.90aMcKinleyville
13.10Tyler Durbin2:29.40aMcKinleyville
14.10Christian Crowell2:31.00aDel Norte
15.9Kyle Wiegman2:32.00aFortuna
16.10Francis Leiterman2:36.00aFortuna
17.9Victor Sanchez2:38.00aFortuna
18.12Jay Bhatt2:39.00aDel Norte
19.10Reed Hutcheson2:41.10aMcKinleyville
20.12Fabian Urbina2:42.00aFortuna
9Merlin Moerk2:44McKinleyville
21.10Kevin McTague2:45.00aMcKinleyville
22.9Justin Hogue2:48.00aMcKinleyville
23.9Tim Strom2:53.00aBrookings-Harbor
24.11Alex Gastineau2:56.00aDel Norte
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Coley4:38.47aMcKinleyville
3.11Robin O'Connell4:41.50aEureka
4.10Owen Christensen4:42.56aFortuna
5.12Kyle O'Rourke4:56.26aSouth Fork
5.11Daniel Davis5:01.33aMcKinleyville
7.11Cole Scheffler5:03.36aEureka
7.11Travis Bullock5:04.70aMcKinleyville
9.10Jordan Krupa5:07.07aEureka
10.11Gage Northrup5:07.20aBrookings-Harbor
10.10Jon Merrill5:13.86aMcKinleyville
12.11Gabe Bradley5:15.80aDel Norte
13.9David Chadbourne5:17.22aSouth Fork
14.11Oliver Cory5:19.65aEureka
15.10Christian Crowell5:25.80aDel Norte
16.9August Hale5:27.00aEureka
17.-Edward Filomeno5:27.20aEureka
18.12August Sachs5:29.60aFortuna
18.10Tyler Durbin5:30.80aMcKinleyville
20.9Patrick White5:33.00aDel Norte
21.9Victor Sanchez5:35.00aFortuna
21.10Reed Hutcheson5:35.50aMcKinleyville
22.12Ethan Luckens5:38.97aArcata
23.9Matthew Nicholson5:43.00aArcata
23.10Kevin McTague5:44.60aMcKinleyville
25.-Nathan Buchanan5:52.00aFerndale
25.9Justin Hogue5:55.00aMcKinleyville
26.9Merlin Moerk5:56McKinleyville
---Matthew BuckNTFerndale
--11Walter GallatyNTFerndale
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Coley10:39.14aMcKinleyville
2.11Oliver Cory11:30.70aEureka
3.11Gabe Bradley11:36.00aDel Norte
4.11Javin Fleshman11:41.11aBrookings-Harbor
5.11Travis Bullock11:45.36aMcKinleyville
6.-Alexander Chino12:14.40aArcata
7.12Ethan Luckens12:35.39aArcata
8.9Patrick White12:48.00aDel Norte
9.9August Hale12:56.90aEureka
---Nathan BuchananNTFerndale
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Teigan Eilers16.96aFortuna
2.12Christian Alexandre17.09aDel Norte
3.10Brady Shaha18.17aFortuna
4.10Grant Pingree19.61aDel Norte
5.9Colton Ross20.50aFortuna
6.10Matt Mildbrandt20.61aFortuna
7.9Victor Martinez22.36aDel Norte
8.9Dalton Alexandre22.43aDel Norte
9.9Jason Gonzalez23.08aDel Norte
11.9Josh Wallen1:00.32aFortuna
12.-Elias Roberto1:02.29aEureka
14.11Peter Fiji1:06.70aFortuna
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Alexandre44.36aDel Norte
2.11Brandon Kakitsuka44.70aDel Norte
3.11Garrett Godwin46.32aMcKinleyville
4.11Teigan Eilers47.23aFortuna
5.10Brady Shaha47.56aFortuna
6.11Travis Bullock47.78aMcKinleyville
7.9Colton Ross49.75aFortuna
8.10Grant Pingree51.88aDel Norte
9.10Matt Mildbrandt52.32aFortuna
10.-Matthew Small52.70aEureka
11.9Dalton Alexandre55.41aDel Norte
12.9Jason Gonzalez56.27aDel Norte
13.9Victor Martinez58.42aDel Norte
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.77aFortuna
2.-Relay Team 46.83aDel Norte
3.-Gage Grace
Cameron Meng
Nick Moran
Chance Castillo
47.50aMcKinleyville
4.-Brad Austin
Brenden Speakman
Chandler Gotfried
John Blozinski
47.61aBrookings-Harbor
5.-Miles Castillo
Thomas Nolan
Garrett Godwin
Austin Grissom
48.38aMcKinleyville
6.-Relay Team 49.00aArcata
7.-Relay Team 49.22aFortuna
8.-Chmook McCovey
Rodney Mckinnon
Louis George
Chance Carpenter
50.04aHoopa Valley
9.-Relay Team 50.54aFerndale
10.-Relay Team 54.54aSouthern Trinity
11.-Relay Team 55.09aEureka
---Relay Team NTSt Bernard Academy
---Relay Team NTDel Norte
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:05.00Arcata
2.-Miles Castillo
Garrett Godwin
Cameron Meng
Chance Castillo
4:13.00McKinleyville
-Daniel Davis
Tyler Coley
Travis Bullock
Jon Merrill
4:19.00McKinleyville
3.-Relay Team 4:19.00Del Norte
4.-Gabe Miclette
David Chadbourne
Jared Lack
Kyle O'Rourke
4:20.00South Fork
---Relay Team NTFortuna
---Relay Team NTSouthern Trinity
---Relay Team NTDel Norte
---Relay Team NTDel Norte
---Relay Team NTBrookings-Harbor
---Relay Team NTHoopa Valley
---Relay Team NTSt Bernard Academy
---Relay Team NTFerndale
---Relay Team NTEureka
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Eggan48-01.00Del Norte
2.10Brady Shaha41-06.50Fortuna
2.-Silas Sarvinski41-06.50Ferndale
4.11Cody Stumpenhaus41'04.00Brookings-Harbor
5.10Stanley Gagliano39'1McKinleyville
6.12Arrow Walker37'03.00McKinleyville
6.12John Goacher36-07.50Del Norte
7.12TJ Rice36-01.00Fortuna
8.12Bruce Glass35-10.75Southern Trinity
9.12Cody Felt35-10.00Southern Trinity
10.10Kyle Brown35-03.00Hoopa Valley
11.11Favian Fernandez33-09.00Brookings-Harbor
12.10Orion Cosce33'08.75Hoopa Valley
13.10Alex Pate33-05.00Brookings-Harbor
13.10Chandler Gotfried33-05.00Brookings-Harbor
15.12Skylar Sutsch33-02.75Fortuna
16.12Duane Carpenter32'08.00Hoopa Valley
17.10Eine Perez32-04.00Southern Trinity
18.-Alez Bienek32-02.00Fortuna
19.-Tony Devries30-09.00St Bernard Academy
21.10Grant McCovey30'05.00Hoopa Valley
22.11Derick Christie29-07.50Brookings-Harbor
23.12Travis Sarvinski29-07.00Fortuna
24.12Matt Wiesenbock28-01.00Fortuna
25.10Isaac Terry27-02.00Del Norte
26.9Dylan Burley26-06.00Fortuna
27.12Daniel Buchanan26-05.00Del Norte
28.-Sebastian Vaudiau22-04.00Arcata
29.10Colin Bryan19'McKinleyville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Weston Field130-02South Fork
2.12John Goacher117-07Del Norte
3.11Rodney Mckinnon117'01Hoopa Valley
4.11Jared Storre115'01South Fork
5.11Cody Stumpenhaus112'02Brookings-Harbor
6.-Alez Bienek108-03Fortuna
7.12Skylar Sutsch107-09Fortuna
8.10Stanley Gagliano106-03McKinleyville
9.12Kyle Eggan104-01Del Norte
10.12Arrow Walker103-02McKinleyville
11.12Logan Boyd103-01South Fork
11.10Kyle Brown103-01Hoopa Valley
13.10Alex Pate102-03Brookings-Harbor
14.12Travis Sarvinski100-10Fortuna
15.11Derick Christie97-06Brookings-Harbor
16.12Duane Carpenter97'03Hoopa Valley
17.11Austin Grissom94-02McKinleyville
18.10Grant McCovey94'01Hoopa Valley
19.12Matt Wiesenbock86-00Fortuna
20.10Sorren Richards80'00Hoopa Valley
21.11Favian Fernandez79-02Brookings-Harbor
22.9Dylan Burley74-09Fortuna
23.12Cody Felt73-07Southern Trinity
24.-Matthew Buck73-02Ferndale
25.12Daniel Buchanan69-05Del Norte
26.11Joe Budge66-01Brookings-Harbor
27.10Keenan Coelho65-02McKinleyville
28.-Michael Millot60-03Eureka
29.10Colin Bryan54-03McKinleyville
30.10Isaac Terry53-01Del Norte
31.10Eine Perez47-11Southern Trinity
20.9Dahlia Cheramy34-07South Fork
32.9Hayden Lee31-03Del Norte
---Isaiah GriffithNDEureka
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Moody5-08.00Fortuna
2.-Zach Lumley5-08.00Fortuna
3.12Michael Terry5-04.00Del Norte
4.10Youjay Baird5-02.00Fortuna
5.11Josh Owens5'02.00Brookings-Harbor
6.12Michael Johnson5-00.00Del Norte
7.10Jon Fowler5'00.00Brookings-Harbor
8.9Scott Lipiec4-10.00McKinleyville
9.11Johnny Dorman4-08.00Del Norte
--12Jay BhattNHDel Norte
--9Hayden LeeNHDel Norte
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Moran19'5McKinleyville
2.11Chance Castillo18'10.00McKinleyville
2.11Brandon Kakitsuka18-02.25Del Norte
4.12Christian Alexandre17-04.50Del Norte
5.12Taylor Zwerdling16-11.00Fortuna
6.11Chris Catana16-00.50Ferndale
7.11Josh Owens15'08.50Brookings-Harbor
8.11Joe Budge15'08.00Brookings-Harbor
9.12Irvin Pascasio15-05.50Fortuna
10.11Mark Standring15-03.50Del Norte
11.11Gabe Miclette15-02.00South Fork
11.10Dillon Homen15-02.00Fortuna
13.11Chris Catana15-01.00Ferndale
14.10Youjay Baird14-08.25Fortuna
15.10Grant Pingree14-04.00Del Norte
16.10Francis Leiterman14-03.50Fortuna
17.11Johnny Dorman14-01.00Del Norte
18.-Joe Dell Era14-00.50Fortuna
19.9Matt Joy13-08.00Del Norte
20.12Marcus Torres13-07.50Fortuna
21.12Jay Bhatt13-04.00Del Norte
22.9David Chadbourne13-03.50South Fork
23.10Christopher Vance12-11.00Southern Trinity
23.-Trey Lindholm12-11.00Eureka
23.-Michael Plante12-11.00Eureka
26.12Fabian Urbina12-09.00Fortuna
27.9Amos Cesaretti12-08.00Fortuna
28.9Leon Canada12-04.00Fortuna
29.11Peter Fiji11-03.00Fortuna
30.-Zack Davis11-00.50Eureka
31.11Travis Mello10-05.25McKinleyville
--9Blue MillsapNDSouthern Trinity
---Elias RobertoNDEureka
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Forrest Keyes38-05.25Eureka
2.10Chandler Gotfried36-04.00Brookings-Harbor
3.11Mark Standring36-01.75Del Norte
4.-Zach Lumley35-06.75Fortuna
5.-Unknown Lignerman34-11.50Fortuna
6.-Elias Roberto34-03.75Eureka
7.12Irvin Pascasio33-08.00Fortuna
8.-Unknown Boden32-01.50Fortuna
9.10Christopher Vance30-06.50Southern Trinity
10.9Kyle Wiegman30-03.50Fortuna
11.11Joe Budge29-08.25Brookings-Harbor
12.10Michael Jacobs28-03.50Fortuna
13.11Walter Gallaty25-01.50Ferndale
--12Taylor ZwerdlingDQFortuna
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Jennifer Goacher13.28Del Norte
2.9Ali Smith13.86aMcKinleyville
3.-Unknown Jordan13.99aFortuna
4.9Maya Kaup14.02aEureka
5.10Kylee Bruder14.05aDel Norte
6.-Unknown Nasca14.19aSt Bernard Academy
7.9Cheyenne Brown14.23aDel Norte
8.11Rebekah Matteri14.32aArcata
9.11Tiani Mitani14.42aBrookings-Harbor
10.11Sophia Morris14.46aBrookings-Harbor
11.-Unknown Porter14.60aSt Bernard Academy
12.12Oshun O'Rourke14.92aHoopa Valley
13.11Kaira Hermes14.99aSouthern Trinity
14.11Sarah Johnson15.45aFortuna
15.10Annie O'Rourke15.46aHoopa Valley
16.12Shannon Modell15.53aArcata
17.9Megan Albee15.56aSouth Fork
18.12Amanda Brown15.58aSouthern Trinity
19.-Taylor Lyon15.68aFerndale
20.-Unknow Barnetta15.90aSt Bernard Academy
21.9Sarah Bradbury18.43aArcata
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rebekah Matteri29.47aArcata
3.9Kenzie Rice30.07aFortuna
4.9Katelynn Rowe30.25aDel Norte
5.9Cheyenne Brown30.75aDel Norte
6.9Ali Smith30.90aMcKinleyville
7.10Lizzy Hernandez31.22aFortuna
8.11Tiani Mitani31.34aBrookings-Harbor
9.9Sydney Chairez31.44aFortuna
10.-Kira Bialous31.88aFortuna
11.9Maddie Kinder31.98aArcata
12.9Katrina Cahill33.01aFortuna
13.10Kaitlynn Young33.31aSouthern Trinity
14.10Moriah Cesaretti34.18aFortuna
15.-Jasmine Brown34.86aArcata
16.10Louie Deraita36.66aBrookings-Harbor
--10Chantal StilwellNTDel Norte
---Taylor LyonNTFerndale
--12Aliya McCarthyNTArcata
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anya Ritter1:02.54aArcata
2.9Kenzie Rice1:04.31aFortuna
3.9Katelynn Rowe1:05.78aDel Norte
4.11Ally Manley1:06.55aBrookings-Harbor
5.9Maddie Kinder1:07.65aArcata
6.10Katie Wilcox1:08.72aMcKinleyville
7.10Cassidy Jones1:08.79aBrookings-Harbor
8.10Kellie McDonald1:09.59aMcKinleyville
9.10Lizzy Hernandez1:11.89aFortuna
10.-None Resendez1:13.52aSt Bernard Academy
11.10Nicole Bowles1:13.63aFortuna
12.9Gemma Cowan1:16.63aBrookings-Harbor
--10Chantal StilwellDQDel Norte
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ally Manley2:34.08aBrookings-Harbor
2.12Nochella Ozard2:46.15aFortuna
3.11Imogene Carson2:46.33aEureka
4.12Madison Kausen2:51.53aFortuna
5.10Heidi Gunderson2:51.85aMcKinleyville
6.10Olivia Kuljian2:54.07aArcata
7.10Katie Wilcox2:55.63aMcKinleyville
8.-Sam Giovanni2:57.04aSt Bernard Academy
8.10Maria Morales2:57.04aMcKinleyville
9.9Hannah Van Duzer2:59.51aArcata
10.10Hannah Ulansey3:04.50aEureka
11.12Gwen Shaskan3:06.40aSouth Fork
12.10Hannah Vahldick3:08.00aArcata
13.10Shelby Shapiro3:11.47aFortuna
14.10Emilie Uemura3:12.70aArcata
15.-Ms Burns3:15.45aSt Bernard Academy
16.9Sidney Hintz3:22.05aDel Norte
17.10Nicolle Dyer3:32.34aArcata
18.10Maria Pilipenko3:43.82aDel Norte
19.10Ty Hartl4:02.32aSouthern Trinity
---Samantha WeriengaNTFerndale
---Tate WohfieldNTFerndale
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nochella Ozard5:46.18aFortuna
2.11Imogene Carson5:47.02aEureka
3.9Ashlynn Cox5:50.87aArcata
4.12Madison Kausen5:53.39aFortuna
5.11Zara Gastineau5:53.45aDel Norte
6.9Shaylin Curtis5:57.26aBrookings-Harbor
7.11Olivia Kulgion6:09.49aArcata
8.10Maria Morales6:16McKinleyville
9.12Alena Richardson6:17.18aArcata
10.-Sierra Ulansey6:26.56aEureka
11.9Hannah Van Duzer6:30.76aArcata
12.10Dana Lester6:37McKinleyville
13.10Hannah Vahldick6:37.40aArcata
14.10Jessica Fernandez6:40.57aBrookings-Harbor
15.12Aliya McCarthy6:41.80aArcata
16.10Emilie Uemura6:50.05aArcata
17.10Shelby Shapiro6:53.55aFortuna
18.-Ms Burns7:02.39aSt Bernard Academy
19.-Miss Law7:04.33aSt Bernard Academy
20.-Miss Albee7:12.30aSouth Fork
21.-Chrissy Lekas7:13.84aFerndale
22.9Sidney Hintz7:23.78aDel Norte
23.10Nicolle Dyer7:29.65aArcata
24.-Samantha Werienga7:46.43aFerndale
25.10Maria Pilipenko8:04.25aDel Norte
---Tate WohfieldNTFerndale
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zara Gastineau13:45.56aDel Norte
2.9Shaylin Curtis13:50.07aBrookings-Harbor
3.12Alena Richardson14:33.06aArcata
4.10Dana Lester14:55.92aMcKinleyville
---Chrissy LekasNTFerndale
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Maya Kaup15.79aEureka
3.11Catherine Bones-Axel16.17aBrookings-Harbor
4.9Sydney Chairez16.65aFortuna
2.11Nicole Fugate16.85aDel Norte
7.12Breann Winters17.52aFortuna
5.9Emma Card18.21aDel Norte
6.11Vanessa Alexandre18.46aDel Norte
8.9Taylor Barnhart20.49aFortuna
9.11Kelsey Burnside21.32aFortuna
10.9Madison Van Arsdale21.46aDel Norte
11.10Abigail Price22.49aFortuna
12.11Breanna Torres22.58aFortuna
--9Valerie PadenNTFortuna
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tichelle Daggs51.30aArcata
2.11Catherine Bones-Axel52.27aBrookings-Harbor
3.11Nicole Fugate52.34aDel Norte
4.9Taylor Barnhart53.64aFortuna
5.9Sydney Chairez55.14aFortuna
6.10Abigail Price57.80aFortuna
7.11Vanessa Alexandre58.30aDel Norte
8.9Emma Card1:01.91aDel Norte
9.9Madison Van Arsdale1:05.18aDel Norte
10.9Gemma Cowan1:06.94aBrookings-Harbor
--9Katrina CahillNTFortuna
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 53.75aDel Norte
2.-Relay Team 54.05aArcata
3.-Relay Team 54.45aFortuna
4.-Tiani Mitani
Sophia Morris
Kelsa Northrup
Catherine Bones
54.55aBrookings-Harbor
5.-Relay Team 58.36aSt Bernard Academy
6.-Relay Team 58.93aHoopa Valley
7.-Relay Team 1:00.96aSouthern Trinity
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:38.00Arcata
2.-Relay Team 5:05.00Del Norte
---Relay Team NTSouthern Trinity
---Relay Team NTBrookings-Harbor
---Relay Team NTFortuna
---Relay Team NTHoopa Valley
---Relay Team NTSt Bernard Academy
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Morgan Laney30-00.75Del Norte
2.11Lindsay Brooks29-03.50Fortuna
3.12Mariah Reeves28-07.00Hoopa Valley
4.9Sierra Timmons28-02.25Eureka
5.11Cady Gambrell27-03.00Fortuna
6.10Melissa Morrison26-11.50Fortuna
8.-Rachael Scheffler26-04.00Eureka
9.-Shelby Losa26-00.00Ferndale
10.10Cinnabar Harbour25-04.00Southern Trinity
11.10Brianna Wakefield24-10.00Del Norte
12.9Kelsey Willburn24-08.25Southern Trinity
13.10Kellie McDonald23-11.75McKinleyville
14.10Kaitlynn Young23-00.00Southern Trinity
15.9Sarah Bradbury22-04.00Arcata
16.-Shanan Daby21-09.50St Bernard Academy
16.-Liz McNeil21-09.50Ferndale
18.11Sophia Morris20-07.00Brookings-Harbor
19.10Chandra Norton20-02.00Hoopa Valley
20.11Matalie Nyberg19-08.75Fortuna
21.9Micole Kelsey19-03.00Hoopa Valley
22.11Vanessa Reidel18-08.75Del Norte
23.-Vanessa Babot18-07.00St Bernard Academy
24.10Ty Hartl16-10.50Southern Trinity
25.10Katrina Hall16-05.00Hoopa Valley
26.10Callista Ruiz16-00.50Hoopa Valley
27.10Ali Rudis15-05.25Brookings-Harbor
28.-Jasmine Brown14-03.50Arcata
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cady Gambrell98-03Fortuna
2.11Lindsay Brooks95-10Fortuna
3.10Morgan Laney86-07.50Del Norte
4.-Rachael Scheffler70-06Eureka
5.-Shelby Losa65-04.50Ferndale
7.10Brianna Wakefield60-02Del Norte
9.10Katrina Hall54-09.50Hoopa Valley
10.9Kelsey Willburn54-05.50Southern Trinity
11.11Matalie Nyberg50-01Fortuna
11.12Oshun O'Rourke50'01Hoopa Valley
13.10Callista Ruiz49-01Hoopa Valley
14.11Vanessa Reidel49-00.50Del Norte
15.-Liz McNeil48-06Ferndale
15.10Erin McNulty48-06Arcata
17.9Micole Kelsey46-01.50Hoopa Valley
18.10Cheyenne Stevens44-02Hoopa Valley
19.10Melissa Morrison39-05Fortuna
--12Mariah ReevesNDHoopa Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Marissa McCay4-06.00Eureka
2.10Kelsa Northrup4-06.00Brookings-Harbor
2.9Ali Smith4-06.00McKinleyville
4.10Kylee Bruder4-04.00Del Norte
4.10Kellie McDonald4-04.00McKinleyville
6.11Zara Gastineau4-04.00Del Norte
6.12Jade Hudson4-04.00Fortuna
8.11Kaira Hermes4-02.00Southern Trinity
9.11Grace Friend4-02.00Southern Trinity
10.9Emma Card4-02.00Del Norte
10.10Cinnabar Harbour4-02.00Southern Trinity
--10Mathew BuckNHFerndale
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Neill8-06.00South Fork
2.11Amanda Harrison7-06.00South Fork
3.11Vanessa Alexandre7-06.00Del Norte
3.10Louie Deraita7'06.00Brookings-Harbor
3.10Kylee Bruder7-06.00Del Norte
6.10Kambri Coleman7'00.00Brookings-Harbor
8.11Tiani Mitani7'00.00Brookings-Harbor
8.11Nicole Fugate7-00.00Del Norte
10.12Hillary Callihan6-06.00Fortuna
11.10Heidi Gunderson6-00.00McKinleyville
--12Breann WintersNHFortuna
--10Moriah CesarettiNHFortuna
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rebekah Matteri13-10.25Arcata
2.-Katrina Kahill13-09.00Fortuna
3.9Maya Kaup13-08.75Eureka
4.9Kenzie Rice13-08.25Fortuna
5.9Katelynn Rowe13-05.00Del Norte
6.10Cinnabar Harbour13-00.00Southern Trinity
7.12Jordy Shayhae12-11.50Fortuna
8.10Katie Wilcox12-10.25McKinleyville
9.12Jade Hudson12-04.50Fortuna
10.12Hillary Callihan12-03.25Fortuna
11.9Emma Card12-02.00Del Norte
12.-Kira Bialous11-06.50Fortuna
13.12Ari Ananda11-02.25Fortuna
14.10Kaitlynn Young11-02.00Southern Trinity
14.10Lizzy Hernandez11-02.00Fortuna
16.12Amanda Brown10-10.50Southern Trinity
17.-Kayla Hulbert10-07.00Eureka
18.11Sarah Johnson10-06.50Fortuna
19.12Breann Winters10-04.75Fortuna
20.11Patrica Bender10-02.25Fortuna
21.10Ty Hartl9-01.50Southern Trinity
22.10Alex Vidaurri9-00.00Fortuna
23.9Valerie Paden8-04.50Fortuna
--12Pernille Braemer-JensonDQFortuna
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Marissa McCay31-03.25Eureka
2.-Katrina Kahill29-11.25Fortuna
3.11Zara Gastineau28-05.75Del Norte
4.12Jade Hudson28-01.50Fortuna
5.-Kira Bialous24-08.75Fortuna
6.12Breann Winters24-06.50Fortuna
---Elias RobertoNDEureka