Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Wareham11.77aWishkah Valley
2.12Ben Clark12.21aWishkah Valley
3.10Tyler Bushmiller12.44aNorth Beach
4.10Allen Phouthachack12.57aRaymond
5.12James Peterson12.60aTaholah
6.11Dylan Hearn12.64aNorth Beach
7.10Gunnar Trygstad12.86aNorth Beach
9Andrew Hamilton13.43aRaymond
8.9Quinton Porter13.2hNorth Beach
9.11Isreal Charley13.2hTaholah
11.11Nick Asseln13.73aWishkah Valley
10.12Loay El-Assal13.6hNorth Beach
12.9Austin Calvin13.93aNorth Beach
13.10Aaron Carney14.20aRaymond
15.9Andrew Hoang14.26aNorth Beach
16.10Seth Bowers14.31aWishkah Valley
17.11Kyle Ayres14.2hWishkah Valley
18.10Diego Thompson14.2hTaholah
19.10Jake Rasler14.2hWishkah Valley
19.9Shayd Wells14.93aNorth Beach
20.8Trey Berge15.67aWishkah Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Wareham24.11aWishkah Valley
2.12Ben Clark24.54aWishkah Valley
3.12James Kiliz25.21aMary Knight
4.10Gunnar Trygstad25.71aNorth Beach
5.12Chris Miller25.74aNorth Beach
6.9Alec Oatfield25.98aRaymond
7.9Quinton Porter27.48aNorth Beach
8.9Joe Crow28.54aRaymond
9.9Tyler Boyes28.97aRaymond
10.11Nick Asseln29.37aWishkah Valley
11.10Seth Bowers29.67aWishkah Valley
12.10Dane Camenzind31.44aRaymond
13.8Trey Berge34.88aWishkah Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Clark56.09aWishkah Valley
2.10Tyler Bushmiller56.39aNorth Beach
3.12James Kiliz58.42aMary Knight
4.11Cody Boling59.03aMary Knight
5.10Ben Grover1:00.1hNorth Beach
6.12Chris Miller1:00.29aNorth Beach
7.12Kevin Braden1:02.56aNorth Beach
8.12Mitch Hatfield1:03.16aRaymond
9.9Nick Dierkop1:03.76aMary Knight
10.11Isreal Charley1:04.3hTaholah
11.12Kevin Cook1:04.7hMary Knight
12.10Ben Krumholz1:05.1hNorth Beach
13.9Juan Jimenez1:07.0hMary Knight
14.9Matthew Oien1:11.9hMary Knight
15.11Kyle Ayres1:17.0hWishkah Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Grover2:29.06aNorth Beach
2.10Aaron Carney2:35.23aRaymond
3.11Isreal Charley2:47.58aTaholah
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Boling5:00.71aMary Knight
2.11Dylan Hearn5:22.16aNorth Beach
3.12Skyler Whipple5:28.34aNorth Beach
4.10Aaron Carney5:31.87aRaymond
5.10Jake Rasler5:59.80aWishkah Valley
6.10Thomos Burkhart6:04.20aNorth Beach
7.11John Evans7:29.25aMary Knight
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Grover11:52.31aNorth Beach
2.12Skyler Whipple12:01.19aNorth Beach
3.12Kevin Cook14:02.00aMary Knight
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kasen Foy19.0hNorth Beach
2.11Nick Asseln19.0hWishkah Valley
3.9Eric Shepard20.1hNorth Beach
4.12Mitch Hatfield25.3hRaymond
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Asseln50.51aWishkah Valley
2.10Kasen Foy51.26aNorth Beach
3.9Eric Shepard53.73aNorth Beach
4.9Kyle Willey54.10aMary Knight
5.10Jake Rasler59.27aWishkah Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brennden Hiles
Matthew Oien
Kyle Willey
James Kiliz
51.90aMary Knight
2.-Kameron James
James Peterson
Diego Thompson
Isreal Newton
52.90aTaholah
3.-Anthony Hernandez
Austin Calvin
Eric Shepard
Gunnar Trygstad
53.40aNorth Beach
4.-Kasen Foy
Ben Krumholz
Quinton Porter
Shayd Wells
54.77aNorth Beach
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dylan Hearn
Kevin Braden
Scott Goodwin
Ben Grover
4:11.36aNorth Beach
2.-Matthew Oien
Nick Dierkop
Juan Jimenez
Cody Boling
4:35.15aMary Knight
3.-Ben Clark
Seth Bowers
Kyle Ayres
Jake Rasler
4:35.65aWishkah Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ike Stone43-04.00Wishkah Valley
2.11Kameron James40-04.00Taholah
3.12James Kiliz38-07.00Mary Knight
4.9Joe Crow32-09.00Raymond
5.10Dane Camenzind32-02.50Raymond
6.10Cecil Capoeman32-00.00Taholah
7.11Robby Patton31-02.50North Beach
9Andrew Hamilton30-05.00Raymond
8.10Tyler Reed29-11.00North Beach
8.11Cody Boling29-11.00Mary Knight
10.10Allen Phouthachack29-07.50Raymond
11.12Loay El-Assal27-00.00North Beach
12.9Kyle Willey26-09.00Mary Knight
13.10Chris Watson26-05.00North Beach
14.9Sebastian DiFranco25-01.00North Beach
15.11John Evans24-04.00Mary Knight
16.9Juan Jimenez24-03.50Mary Knight
17.12Robert Hiller23-03.00Wishkah Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ike Stone136-00Wishkah Valley
2.12Chris Miller103-04North Beach
3.12Kevin Cook93-07Mary Knight
4.11Kameron James91-00Taholah
5.9Joe Crow88-04Raymond
6.10Chris Watson84-04North Beach
7.10Dane Camenzind80-10Raymond
8.10Cecil Capoeman79-08Taholah
9.11Robby Patton78-04North Beach
10.9Sebastian DiFranco59-06North Beach
11.9Shayd Wells52-00North Beach
12.12Robert Hiller46-07Wishkah Valley
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brennden Hiles155-03Mary Knight
2.9Joe Crow121-02Raymond
3.10Seth Bowers120-01Wishkah Valley
4.11Robby Patton108-04North Beach
5.9Alec Oatfield105-09Raymond
6.9Nick Dierkop102-08Mary Knight
7.12Mitch Hatfield102-00Raymond
8.10Aaron Carney91-02Raymond
9.10Gunnar Trygstad87-00North Beach
10.9Kyle Willey83-09Mary Knight
11.10Tyler Reed78-09North Beach
12.11John Evans75-05Mary Knight
13.10Thomos Burkhart74-08North Beach
14.9Sebastian DiFranco72-07North Beach
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Bushmiller5-08.00North Beach
2.9Alec Oatfield5-06.00Raymond
9Andrew Hamilton5-00.00Raymond
3.12Kevin Cook5-00.00Mary Knight
10Ben KrumholzSCRNorth Beach
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitch Hatfield6-06.00Raymond
2.9Tyler Boyes6-06.00Raymond
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Wareham18-09.00Wishkah Valley
2.12Brennden Hiles18-07.00Mary Knight
3.10Allen Phouthachack17-03.50Raymond
4.10Tyler Bushmiller17-03.00North Beach
5.9Alec Oatfield17-03.00Raymond
6.10Diego Thompson15-05.00Taholah
7.12Kevin Braden15-00.00North Beach
8.11Dylan Hearn14-08.00North Beach
9Andrew Hamilton14-05.00Raymond
9.10Ben Krumholz14-00.00North Beach
10.12Skyler Whipple13-06.00North Beach
11.9Juan Jimenez13-05.50Mary Knight
12.12Loay El-Assal12-10.00North Beach
13.9Tyler Boyes12-09.00Raymond
15.9Austin Calvin12-09.00North Beach
15.9Shayd Wells12-08.00North Beach
16.9Andrew Hoang12-04.00North Beach
17.11John Evans10-02.00Mary Knight
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brennden Hiles41-08.00Mary Knight
2.12Daniel Wareham38-01.50Wishkah Valley
3.10Allen Phouthachack37-05.50Raymond
4.12Kevin Braden35-07.00North Beach
5.9Nick Dierkop35-01.00Mary Knight
6.9Matthew Oien30-03.75Mary Knight
7.9Eric Shepard27-09.25North Beach
8.9Tyler Boyes27-08.75Raymond
9.11Kyle Ayres25-11.00Wishkah Valley
10.12Robert Hiller19-10.25Wishkah Valley
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams