Athletic.net Team Results Management

North Olympic League Championships

Wednesday, May 05, 2010

Crescent School, Joyce

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Washington - 2A
Port Angeles
Sequim
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dylan Christie11.96aCrescent
2.10Titus Pascua12.18aNeah Bay
3.12Dylen Heaward12.22aCrescent
4.11Evan Bowechop12.34aNeah Bay
11Kahn Mills12.35aSequim
5.12Jon Tolliver12.40aNeah Bay
10Dylan Brewer12.48aPort Angeles
9Brendan Dennis12.52aPort Angeles
9Judah Breitbach12.55aSequim
6.9DeShawn Halttunen12.57aNeah Bay
11Scott Belcher12.64aPort Angeles
12Nick Beasley12.69aPort Angeles
10Mack Grinnell12.72aSequim
12Jed Mooney12.72aSequim
7.11Luke Wonderly12.80aClallam Bay
11Will Stevenson III12.91aPort Angeles
8.8Josiah Greene13.00aNeah Bay
9.8Zeke Greene13.29aNeah Bay
10Matt Watkins13.34aPort Angeles
11Lukas Cox13.71aPort Angeles
10.8Tyler McCaulley13.73aNeah Bay
11Nathan Cristion13.75aPort Angeles
10Michael Wood13.82aPort Angeles
11Dustin Pickell13.86aSequim
9Joel Stephens14.69aSequim
11.10Cameron Dias15.21aNeah Bay
9Darian Waltenburg15.27aPort Angeles
12Stuart Des Rochers15.32aPort Angeles
9Michael Myers17.04aPort Angeles
11Tim Acheson22.76aPort Angeles
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dylan Christie24.36aCrescent
2.10Titus Pascua25.16aNeah Bay
3.12Dylen Heaward25.36aCrescent
12Aaron Russell25.93aSequim
4.10Joel Williams26.03aCrescent
11Scott Belcher26.23aPort Angeles
5.8Josiah Greene26.70aNeah Bay
10Dylan Brewer26.73aPort Angeles
12Nick Beasley26.99aPort Angeles
12Jed Mooney27.53aSequim
11Dustin Pickell28.10aSequim
6.8Tyler McCaulley28.73aNeah Bay
9Darian Waltenburg33.15aPort Angeles
7.8Alex Wise37.54aNeah Bay
11Tim Acheson48.63aPort Angeles
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dylan Christie54.31aCrescent
2.9DeShawn Halttunen57.37aNeah Bay
11Drew Mulder57.63aPort Angeles
11Kahn Mills58.32aSequim
3.11Luke Wonderly58.75aClallam Bay
4.9Ryan Willis59.76aClallam Bay
10Philip Scott1:03.00aPort Angeles
5.9Justin Welever1:03.87aClallam Bay
9Dmitri Chomica1:04.00aPort Angeles
6.8Harold Tyler1:09.86aNeah Bay
11Tim Acheson1:40.89aPort Angeles
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jascha Lagoda2:13.89aCrescent
11Ryan Danisiewicz2:20.15aPort Angeles
2.10Connor McKay2:22.29aClallam Bay
3.12Jon Tolliver2:28.59aNeah Bay
4.8Zeke Greene2:31.19aNeah Bay
9Kiano Stoppani2:31.63aSequim
5.8Jesse Wonderly2:31.81aClallam Bay
6.9Justin Welever2:42.27aClallam Bay
7.9Donald Hanson ll2:46.03aClallam Bay
8.10Cameron Dias2:50.63aNeah Bay
9Josh Basden2:51.76aPort Angeles
9.8Evan Messinger2:56.34aClallam Bay
10.8Alex Wise3:09.85aNeah Bay
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Brogan Cays5:07.08aSequim
11Ryan Danisiewicz5:08.40aPort Angeles
9Brendan Dennis5:15.91aPort Angeles
1.10Connor McKay5:15.94aClallam Bay
11Cole Buchanan5:20.11aMuckleshoot Tribal
2.8Zeke Greene5:30.14aNeah Bay
3.8Jesse Wonderly5:33.52aClallam Bay
11Drew Mulder5:37.86aPort Angeles
9Josh Basden5:41.31aPort Angeles
9Kiano Stoppani5:44.87aSequim
11Will Stevenson III5:59.25aPort Angeles
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Connor McKay12:15.43aClallam Bay
2.8Jesse Wonderly13:20.39aClallam Bay
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Denis Claes17.16aCrescent
2.11Andrew Trerise18.40aCrescent
3.10Matthew Waldrip19.70aCrescent
10Michael Wood20.79aPort Angeles
10Jordan Norberg22.87aPort Angeles
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Denis Claes45.72aCrescent
2.10Matthew Waldrip47.99aCrescent
3.11Andrew Trerise48.91aCrescent
4.11Luke Wonderly50.98aClallam Bay
9Zach Ennis54.98aPort Angeles
10Michael Wood55.72aPort Angeles
10Jordan Norberg57.51aPort Angeles
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dylan Christie
Dylen Heaward
Denis Claes
Jascha Lagoda
46.85aCrescent
2.-Josiah Greene
Titus Pascua
Evan Bowechop
Jon Tolliver
48.26aNeah Bay
-Dustin Pickell
Mack Grinnell
Jed Mooney
Judah Breitbach
49.16aSequim
-Relay Team 50.70aPort Angeles
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jascha Lagoda
Matthew Waldrip
Gonzalo Albendea
Donovan Christie
3:56.80aCrescent
2.-Ryan Willis
Justin Welever
Luke Wonderly
Connor McKay
4:11.76aClallam Bay
3.-Josiah Greene
Zeke Greene
Harold Tyler
DeShawn Haltunnen
4:23.30aNeah Bay
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Denis Claes40-05.00Crescent
2.12Josh Anderson40-02.00Crescent
3.8Tyler McCaulley35-02.50Neah Bay
12Stuart Des Rochers34-02.00Port Angeles
11Lukas Cox33-04.00Port Angeles
11Joshua Daker32-06.00Sequim
4.12Jonathon Waldrip30-10.50Crescent
12Nick Beasley30-07.00Port Angeles
9Tyler Rixon30-06.50Port Angeles
10Mustang Riggins29-11.00Sequim
9Michael Myers28-07.00Port Angeles
9Dmitri Chomica27-02.50Port Angeles
9Caleb Treider24-08.00Port Angeles
5.9Austin Ritter23-03.50Clallam Bay
6.8Joe Maneval22-08.50Clallam Bay
9Darian Waltenburg21-01.50Port Angeles
9Randy Hogaboom15-04.00Sequim
11Tim Acheson13-02.50Port Angeles
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Anderson132-03Crescent
11Joshua Daker102-04Sequim
11Nathan Cristion95-07Port Angeles
11Lukas Cox87-02Port Angeles
9Dmitri Chomica77-05Port Angeles
2.12Jonathon Waldrip75-00Crescent
9Tyler Rixon74-09Port Angeles
10Jordan Norberg72-06Port Angeles
9Michael Myers69-10Port Angeles
10Reid Henry68-10Sequim
10Mustang Riggins67-00Sequim
11Drew Mulder64-00Port Angeles
3.8Joe Maneval62-09Clallam Bay
9Zach Ennis59-00Port Angeles
10Philip Scott58-00Port Angeles
9Austin Ritter54-09Clallam Bay
9Caleb Treider51-02Port Angeles
9Donald Hanson ll48-09Clallam Bay
11Nic Seabolt42-02Sequim
9Randy Hogaboom41-04Sequim
9Joel Stephens35-05Sequim
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Anderson151-06Crescent
2.12Dylen Heaward139-01Crescent
9Zach Ennis113-06Port Angeles
11Lukas Cox113-02Port Angeles
3.8Harold Tyler113-00Neah Bay
4.9Austin Ritter111-01Clallam Bay
5.12Bayarjargal Tsolmon106-08Crescent
12Nick Beasley105-09Port Angeles
10Philip Scott105-05Port Angeles
10Michael Wood103-06Port Angeles
10Matt Watkins100-11Port Angeles
11Nathan Cristion94-11Port Angeles
10Mustang Riggins85-04Sequim
6.8Joe Maneval80-05Clallam Bay
11Nic Seabolt79-06Sequim
9Caleb Treider79-00Port Angeles
10Reid Henry78-06Sequim
9Dmitri Chomica77-03Port Angeles
9Tyler Rixon75-00Port Angeles
9Michael Myers72-01Port Angeles
7.8Alex Wise64-05Neah Bay
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andrew Trerise5-04.00Crescent
2.9Greg Gross5-02.00Crescent
3.10Joel Williams5-02.00Crescent
11Scott Belcher5-00.00Port Angeles
11Will Stevenson III4-08.00Port Angeles
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Titus Pascua18-10.00Neah Bay
9Judah Breitbach18-00.00Sequim
11Kahn Mills17-08.50Sequim
12Aaron Russell17-01.50Sequim
10Matt Watkins16-05.00Port Angeles
2.12Gonzalo Albendea16-04.50Crescent
10Dylan Brewer16-04.00Port Angeles
11Scott Belcher16-02.00Port Angeles
11Will Stevenson III15-10.25Port Angeles
3.10Joel Williams15-10.00Crescent
4.9Ryan Willis15-08.75Clallam Bay
10Mack Grinnell15-03.75Sequim
5.9Justin Welever14-07.00Clallam Bay
10Mustang Riggins14-05.50Sequim
9Josh Basden14-03.00Port Angeles
6.10Cameron Dias13-05.25Neah Bay
11Nic Seabolt13-00.00Sequim
7.9Donald Hanson ll12-10.00Clallam Bay
8.8Evan Messinger12-00.00Clallam Bay
9.8Alex Wise9-11.00Neah Bay
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andrew Trerise37-08.00Crescent
2.10Matthew Waldrip34-10.00Crescent
3.12Gonzalo Albendea34-09.50Crescent
9Judah Breitbach33-09.00Sequim
12Jed Mooney33-08.00Sequim
4.10Joel Williams33-06.00Crescent
5.12Bayarjargal Tsolmon33-05.50Crescent
6.9Ryan Willis33-03.00Clallam Bay
10Philip Scott32-07.00Port Angeles
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Allesha Welever14.08aClallam Bay
10Abby Walker14.23aPort Angeles
10Allison Hodgin15.11aPort Angeles
9Janel Howat15.33aSequim
2.12Virginia Smith15.76aCrescent
3.10Jamie Parker15.82aClallam Bay
10Sarah Spray16.67aSequim
9Onna Raemer17.23aPort Angeles
4.12Katheryn Stubbs17.72aClallam Bay
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Allesha Welever29.26aClallam Bay
2.9Jandi Frantz30.59aCrescent
3.10Courtney Winck30.83aNeah Bay
4.8Merissa Murner32.06aNeah Bay
5.10Jamie Parker33.86aClallam Bay
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dakota Coffey1:14.27aCrescent
2.9Jazz Randall1:32.80aClallam Bay
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Wubi Acheson2:40.70aPort Angeles
1.11Cayla Cariker2:43.09aCrescent
2.10Cherish Moss3:04.74aNeah Bay
3.10Kailee Rose3:09.77aCrescent
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Wubi Acheson6:13.08aPort Angeles
1.10Cherish Moss6:49.34aNeah Bay
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dakota Coffey16:13.93aCrescent
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Courtney Winck18.72aNeah Bay
2.11Anne Grover19.98aCrescent
3.10Mikela Williams22.48aCrescent
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kellie Belford53.05aCrescent
2.11Anne Grover53.64aCrescent
9Erin Hennessey1:01.54aPort Angeles
3.9Jazz Randall1:30.32aClallam Bay
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Melissa Willis
Sarah Reeves
Jamie Parker
Allesha Welever
59.07aClallam Bay
-Erin Hennessey
Onna Raemer
Allison Hodgin
Abby Walker
1:01.31aPort Angeles
2.-Kellie Belford
Cayla Cariker
Jandi Frantz
Kylie Mitts
1:03.34aCrescent
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kellie Belford
Cayla Cariker
Jandi Frantz
Anne Grover
2:01.08aCrescent
2.-Allesha Welever
Melissa Willis
Sarah Reeves
Jamie Parker
2:06.42aClallam Bay
-Erin Hennessey
Onna Raemer
Abby Walker
Allison Hodgin
2:10.75aPort Angeles
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kailee Rose
Dakota Coffey
Cayla Cariker
Kellie Belford
4:59.41aCrescent
2.-Rebecca Thompson
Cherish Moss
Merissa Murner
Rikki Manuel
5:06.46aNeah Bay
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kylie Mitts29-01.50Crescent
2.11Kirstin Erickson29-00.00Clallam Bay
10Kiana Andrus27-07.50Port Angeles
3.12Dakota Coffey25-03.50Crescent
4.12Sarah Reeves25-00.00Clallam Bay
9Courtney Wilson23-04.50Port Angeles
10Mia Piper22-06.00Port Angeles
11Noelle Ciaciuch22-01.50Port Angeles
5.8Alexis Greene21-09.50Neah Bay
6.12Katheryn Stubbs20-04.00Clallam Bay
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kirstin Erickson83-01Clallam Bay
2.12Kylie Mitts80-10Crescent
10Kiana Andrus80-08Port Angeles
3.10Rebecca Thompson74-07Neah Bay
11Noelle Ciaciuch66-01Port Angeles
10Mia Piper58-11Port Angeles
4.8Merissa Murner52-07Neah Bay
11Brenna Moore47-06Sequim
5.10Mikela Williams37-08Crescent
6.8Alexis Greene35-09Neah Bay
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kylie Mitts121-06Crescent
2.12Sarah Reeves87-05Clallam Bay
3.10Rebecca Thompson85-04Neah Bay
4.11Kirstin Erickson84-02Clallam Bay
10Kiana Andrus69-11Port Angeles
9Courtney Wilson67-09Port Angeles
11Brenna Moore52-11Sequim
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jandi Frantz4-04.00Crescent
2.10Melissa Willis4-00.00Clallam Bay
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Courtney Winck14-08.50Neah Bay
2.10Melissa Willis12-10.50Clallam Bay
3.10Kailee Rose11-00.00Crescent
4.10Mikela Williams10-09.50Crescent
9Onna Raemer10-04.00Port Angeles
10Sarah Spray7-10.00Sequim
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
10Kiana Andrus28-07.50Port Angeles
1.10Courtney Winck28-02.00Neah Bay
2.12Virginia Smith26-04.50Crescent
3.10Kailee Rose22-09.50Crescent
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.