Athletic.net Team Results Management

Rocky Brands Invitational

Saturday, April 03, 2010

Nelsonville - York HS, Nelsonville

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ian Dixon11.54aAthens
2.9Zachary Yousey11.60aHarvest Preparatory
3.11Marcus Gilmore11.63aBerne Union
4.10Drew Ervin11.93aJackson
5.11Mycheal Clark11.95aHarvest Preparatory
6.12Wesley Meadows12.02aAlexander
7.11Connor Piper12.09aBerne Union
8.12Chris Mays12.10aMillersport
10Patrick Williams12.33aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
10Jerome Tanner12.82aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Ian Dixon11.68aAthens
1.9Zachary Yousey11.75aHarvest Preparatory
1.11Marcus Gilmore11.76aBerne Union
2.11Mycheal Clark11.98aHarvest Preparatory
2.12Wesley Meadows11.98aAlexander
1.10Drew Ervin12.01aJackson
2.11Connor Piper12.09aBerne Union
3.10Austin Osborne12.10aWellston
2.12Chris Mays12.16aMillersport
3.10Josh Cooper12.16aSouth Gallia
4.12Patrick Byrd12.24aChillicothe
4.12Tyler Willoughby12.25aAlexander
5.9Josh Cutright12.28aJackson
3.10Patrick Williams12.33aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
4.12Michael Turner12.44aChillicothe
3.9Noah Massie12.47aWellston
5.9Matt Kussmaul12.50aMorgan
5.11Ryan Rex12.56aFederal-Hocking
4.12Andy Young12.72aSouthern (Racine)
5.10John Johnson12.78aSouth Gallia
6.10Jerome Tanner12.82aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
6.10Cody Kraner12.94aMillersport
7.9Tyler Davis13.21aSouthern (Racine)
7.10Wally Chavez13.25aFederal-Hocking
6.9Chris Capel13.28aAthens
6.10Dustin Young13.30aNelsonville-York
7.9Nathan Newlun13.35aNelsonville-York
7.9Jesse Woodyard13.40aEastern Local
8.11Charles Marshall13.76aMorgan
8.10Josh Williams14.24aMiller
8.9Jason Kelley14.38aEastern Local
8.9Anthony Craig14.56aMiller
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Casey Oates23.12aChillicothe
2.11Marcus Gilmore23.48aBerne Union
3.10Drew Ervin24.05aJackson
4.12Joe Young24.22aAthens
5.11Ryan Rex24.26aFederal-Hocking
6.12Patrick Byrd24.45aChillicothe
7.12Chris Mays24.55aMillersport
8.10Austin Osborne25.30aWellston
9Billy Brewer28.86aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
10Adam Clagg32.71aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Casey Oates23.83aChillicothe
1.11Marcus Gilmore23.84aBerne Union
2.12Joe Young24.13aAthens
1.10Drew Ervin24.20aJackson
2.12Patrick Byrd24.34aChillicothe
2.12Chris Mays24.42aMillersport
3.9Zachary Yousey24.43aHarvest Preparatory
1.11Ryan Rex24.58aFederal-Hocking
2.10Austin Osborne24.95aWellston
3.10Josh Cooper24.97aSouth Gallia
4.11Connor Piper25.14aBerne Union
3.11Brody Hensley25.21aMorgan
3.10Bryk Hardesty25.38aMorgan
5.10Daniel Kline25.38aNelsonville-York
4.10Aaron Jones25.66aJackson
5.11Devon Baum25.68aEastern Local
4.12Matthew Sheets25.93aAlexander
4.10Chris Russell25.98aAthens
6.10John Johnson26.14aSouth Gallia
5.12Andy Young26.36aSouthern (Racine)
5.12Kris Kleski26.39aSouthern (Racine)
6.9Zakk Heaton26.55aEastern Local
6.10Cody Kraner26.65aMillersport
7.10Kyle Ferguson27.93aAlexander
7.12Billy Davis28.52aWellston
7.9Billy Brewer28.86aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
6.10Josh Williams30.36aMiller
8.9Anthony Craig31.34aMiller
7.10Adam Clagg32.71aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Eric Conway52.98aAthens
2.12Wesley Meadows53.83aAlexander
3.11Kyle Connery54.12aEastern Local
1.10Cody Patterson54.76aMorgan
4.12Tyler Semancik55.39aChillicothe
2.9Jon Sanborn55.47aBerne Union
5.12Micheal Nelson55.59aHarvest Preparatory
3.11Cody Fluhart55.97aMorgan
1.9John Gray56.38aSouthern (Racine)
2.10Aaron Harrison57.14aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
6.11Klint Connery57.18aEastern Local
3.9Josh Cutright58.34aJackson
4.11Jack Hart58.44aAlexander
5.11Codie Burton58.97aFederal-Hocking
6.11Paul Horning59.40aChillicothe
4.11Logan Mullins59.82aJackson
5.10Andrew Ginther1:00.02aSouthern (Racine)
6.10Isaiah Mello1:01.60aNelsonville-York
7.11Kyle Sims1:02.64aBerne Union
1.9Kyger Hardy1:04.96aMillersport
7.9Keanu Hallowell1:05.05aAthens
2.9Alton Frizzell1:05.21aMillersport
3.9Brandon Campbell1:05.66aSouth Gallia
4.9Ben Owens1:10.25aWellston
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Parker Hollingsworth60.0River Valley (Bidwell)
10Aaron Harrison60.8River Valley (Bidwell)
10Patrick Williams63.2River Valley (Bidwell)
10Jerome Tanner70.9River Valley (Bidwell)
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cameron Lowe2:13.80aChillicothe
2.11Lamaur Buck2:16.05aFederal-Hocking
3.12Stuart Baker2:16.23aMillersport
4.12Ben McAdoo2:16.88aAthens
5.12Chris Holliday2:20.29aAthens
6.9Jacob Scharfetter2:21.25aChillicothe
7.12Ryan Venrick2:22.59aBerne Union
8.12Zach Rathbone2:23.93aBerne Union
9.12Dylan Roush2:24.37aSouthern (Racine)
10.10Jon Skidmore2:25.81aFederal-Hocking
11.10Tyler Retterer2:30.12aWellston
12.12Kyle Davis2:30.88aJackson
13.12BJ Moore2:32.02aEastern Local
14.10Jacob Addis2:32.81aNelsonville-York
15.11Erick Morven2:36.41aJackson
16.9Michael Exline2:39.66aWellston
17.9Lucas Rhyan2:42.38aAlexander
18.9Garrett Ritchie2:43.89aEastern Local
19.12Jon Porter2:44.91aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
20.11Saji Schermacher2:47.42aAlexander
21.10Coty Wells2:50.33aMillersport
--10Shawn SheetsDNFRiver Valley (Bidwell)
--9John GrayDNFSouthern (Racine)
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Jared Hollingsworth2:38.2River Valley (Bidwell)
12Jon Porter2:43.7River Valley (Bidwell)
10Shawn Sheets2:51.8River Valley (Bidwell)
12Devin Lear2:54.4River Valley (Bidwell)
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kevin Thompson4:45.14aAlexander
2.9Kody Wolfe4:51.03aSouthern (Racine)
3.11Lamaur Buck4:51.27aFederal-Hocking
4.12Ben McAdoo4:53.80aAthens
5.12Steven Rhue4:55.44aAthens
6.12Stuart Baker4:57.38aMillersport
7.9Dalton Bettendorf5:04.82aChillicothe
8.11Cameron Lowe5:07.51aChillicothe
9.11Brayden Pratt5:09.20aEastern Local
10.9James Sheets5:11.66aMorgan
11.11Wayne Lewis5:12.69aBerne Union
12.12James Whitt5:13.95aBerne Union
13.11Brandon Downing5:17.41aHarvest Preparatory
14.10Tyler Retterer5:20.47aWellston
15.10Jacob Addis5:25.70aNelsonville-York
16.9Ian Kilgour5:28.07aJackson
17.11Ryan Stewart5:32.91aFederal-Hocking
18.12Kyle Davis5:33.53aJackson
19.10Grant Smith5:40.74aMorgan
20.10Coty Wells5:55.54aMillersport
21.10Cody Blake5:58.62aWellston
22.9Lucas Rhyan6:00.64aAlexander
23.9Justin Hettinger6:04.19aSouthern (Racine)
24.9Shannon Brown6:09.49aEastern Local
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Jared Hollingsworth13:23River Valley (Bidwell)
--12Theo Peck-SuzukiNTAthens
--10Jared HollingsworthNTRiver Valley (Bidwell)
--10Micheal PressleyNTWellston
--11Casey ClawsonNTMorgan
--12Travis EdwardsNTEastern Local
--9James SheetsNTMorgan
--10Dallas DayNTMillersport
--11Brandon DowningNTHarvest Preparatory
--9Jonah HensleyNTAlexander
--9Jacob ScharfetterNTChillicothe
--11Levi ExlineNTJackson
--9Justin HettingerNTSouthern (Racine)
--9Ian KilgourNTJackson
--10Thomas McLaughlinNTNelsonville-York
--10Josh CunninghamNTFederal-Hocking
1.12Phillip DakhnovetsNTAthens
2.9Kody WolfeNTSouthern (Racine)
3.11Lamaur BuckNTFederal-Hocking
4.12James WhittNTBerne Union
5.9Dalton BettendorfNTChillicothe
6.11Wayne LewisNTBerne Union
7.12Kevin ThompsonNTAlexander
8.10Ben McClincyNTMillersport
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12John Wine15.99aNelsonville-York
2.12Ryan Wagener16.60aWellston
3.12Parker Hollingsworth17.05aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
4.11Connor Cox17.32aBerne Union
5.10Cody Patterson17.36aMorgan
6.12Zac Savage17.51aAlexander
7.10Daniel Muck17.52aMillersport
8.11Dylan Osborne18.06aChillicothe
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12John Wine16.53aNelsonville-York
1.12Ryan Wagener16.92aWellston
1.12Parker Hollingsworth17.34aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
2.11Connor Cox17.40aBerne Union
2.11Dylan Osborne17.59aChillicothe
1.10Cody Patterson17.89aMorgan
3.12Chris Denhart17.93aAthens
2.12Zac Savage18.46aAlexander
2.10Daniel Muck18.49aMillersport
3.12Bradley Coppick19.43aSouthern (Racine)
3.11Kyle Sims19.59aBerne Union
3.9Dylan Mayle19.74aMorgan
4.12Steven Martin20.10aJackson
4.9Jesse Stewart20.75aSouth Gallia
5.10Carson Calhoun21.00aAlexander
4.10Robbie Weldon21.56aMillersport
5.11Rich Hilsheimer21.62aJackson
4.9Brandon Marcinko21.88aSouthern (Racine)
6.9Isiah Stapleton22.00aSouth Gallia
5.9Anthony Craig22.50aMiller
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Parker Hollingsworth43.23aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
2.12Mike Johnson44.42aEastern Local
3.12Curtis Moore45.01aBerne Union
1.12Micheal Nelson45.59aHarvest Preparatory
4.11Dylan Osborne45.91aChillicothe
2.12Michael Turner46.21aChillicothe
5.12Chris Denhart46.30aAthens
6.11Connor Cox46.42aBerne Union
7.9Clinton Campbell46.59aMorgan
1.11Jack Hart47.73aAlexander
3.12Ryan Wagener47.73aWellston
4.9Dylan Mayle49.08aMorgan
8.9Noah Massie49.29aWellston
5.12Steven Martin49.73aJackson
6.10Daniel Muck49.74aMillersport
2.12Jon Lorimer49.81aAthens
3.12Sean Coppick49.91aSouthern (Racine)
4.12Bradley Coppick50.76aSouthern (Racine)
5.12Tyler Willoughby51.64aAlexander
1.9Isiah Stapleton52.13aSouth Gallia
2.11Rich Hilsheimer52.20aJackson
6.10Robbie Weldon52.55aMillersport
3.9Jesse Stewart52.96aSouth Gallia
--11Kendrick OsbornDNFEastern Local
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 46.21aAthens
1.-Relay Team 47.12aHarvest Preparatory
2.-Relay Team 47.85aChillicothe
3.-Marcus Gilmore
Austin Hurst
Curtis Moore
Connor Piper
48.11aBerne Union
2.-Relay Team 48.14aAlexander
3.-Relay Team 48.25aNelsonville-York
4.-Relay Team 48.32aWellston
5.-Relay Team 49.17aJackson
6.-Tyler Coleman
Kaleb Driggs
Matt Kussmaul
Clinton Campbell
49.32aMorgan
7.-Relay Team 49.51aFederal-Hocking
4.-Relay Team 49.68aMillersport
5.-Relay Team 51.53aSouthern (Racine)
6.-Relay Team 52.92aSouth Gallia
---Relay Team DNFEastern Local
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:34.62aChillicothe
2.-Relay Team 1:34.91aAthens
3.-Marcus Gilmore
Curtis Moore
Luke Tate
Ryan Venrick
1:35.42aBerne Union
4.-Relay Team 1:38.31aEastern Local
5.-Relay Team 1:39.34aJackson
6.-Relay Team 1:40.34aFederal-Hocking
1.-Relay Team 1:42.80aMorgan
2.-Relay Team 1:44.04aSouthern (Racine)
3.-Relay Team 1:45.03aMillersport
4.-Relay Team 1:48.85aSouth Gallia
5.-Kyle Ferguson
Zachery Norman
Preston Brooks
Tyler Willoughby
1:49.72aAlexander
---Relay Team DQWellston
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:40.46aEastern Local
2.-Relay Team 3:42.31aBerne Union
3.-Relay Team 3:48.30aChillicothe
4.-Steven Rhue
Chris Denhart
Ben McAdoo
Eric Conway
3:51.12aAthens
5.-Relay Team 3:54.40aHarvest Preparatory
1.-Relay Team 3:56.10aAlexander
6.-Relay Team 3:58.57aFederal-Hocking
7.-Relay Team 4:01.54aMorgan
2.-Relay Team 4:05.77aJackson
3.-Relay Team 4:07.85aSouthern (Racine)
4.-Isaiah Andrews
Seth Covert
Isaiah Mello
Jacob Addis
4:08.13aNelsonville-York
5.-Aaron Harrison
Patrick Williams
Jerome Tanner
Jared Hollingsworth
4:14.97aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
6.-Relay Team 4:19.80aWellston
7.-Relay Team 4:32.67aMillersport
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ben McAdoo
Robbie Lane
Phillip Dakhnovets
Steven Rhue
8:48.72aAthens
2.-Relay Team 8:55.65aChillicothe
3.-Relay Team 8:57.20aSouthern (Racine)
4.-James Whitt
Ryan Venrick
Zach Rathbone
Wayne Lewis
9:03.43aBerne Union
5.-Relay Team 9:13.75aFederal-Hocking
6.-Relay Team 9:28.52aJackson
7.-Relay Team 9:33.33aMorgan
8.-Relay Team 9:35.26aEastern Local
9.-Relay Team 9:55.38aNelsonville-York
10.-Relay Team 9:57.70aWellston
11.-Relay Team 10:10.94aMillersport
12.-Jared Hollingsworth
Jon Porter
Shawn Sheets
Devin Lear
11:08.18aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joe Westerman48-00.50Berne Union
1.12Cullen Ashley46-06.00Berne Union
1.12Caleb Smith44-11.00Wellston
1.12Rob DeFino44-06.25Chillicothe
2.10Tyler Cline43-03.00Eastern Local
2.11David Fouty41-09.00Jackson
3.12Jeffery Milhoan41-04.00Eastern Local
3.12Curtiss Moler40-09.25Morgan
8.12David Bruckelmeyer40-09.25Millersport
2.12Taylor Lemley40-01.50Southern (Racine)
3.12JT Gray39-05.50Chillicothe
3.12Codie Glenn37-09.50Jackson
4.12Devin Norman37-07.25Alexander
5.12Clay Webb37-01.00Federal-Hocking
4.11Zac Martin36-06.25Athens
4.12Justin Carpenter35-10.00Millersport
5.11Cody Rhodes34-06.50South Gallia
4.10Travis Taylor33-02.25Athens
5.12Chris Osborne31-11.25Wellston
6.12Joey Stotts31-10.00Federal-Hocking
5.10Paul Nostrant31-07.00Alexander
6.9Issac Andrews31-06.00Nelsonville-York
7.9Jacob Marcum30-03.25River Valley (Bidwell)
6.9Jeremiah Warden30-00.75Southern (Racine)
6.11Dillon Knippa29-10.50Nelsonville-York
6.10Austin Burns29-10.50Morgan
7.11Will Smith28-09.50River Valley (Bidwell)
7.11Matt Cunningham16-06.50South Gallia
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11David Fouty140-10Jackson
1.11Lance Gilbert128-02Chillicothe
2.12Cullen Ashley126-04Berne Union
1.10Austin Burns124-06Morgan
2.12Kelly Winebrenner117-11Eastern Local
2.12Curtiss Moler117-10Morgan
3.10Josh Garrett117-09Chillicothe
3.12Joe Westerman109-11Berne Union
3.10Stanley Smathers109-02Athens
4.10Josh Maxson106-03Athens
4.12David Bruckelmeyer102-03Millersport
5.12Caleb Smith98-08Wellston
5.10Jacob Smith98-07Alexander
4.10Patrick Williams98-03River Valley (Bidwell)
5.12Codie Glenn97-02Jackson
6.9Jeremiah Warden96-02Southern (Racine)
6.12Chris Osborne95-07Wellston
6.10Jacob Coon95-02Nelsonville-York
7.10Austin Hill87-09Southern (Racine)
8.10Michael Popo84-09Millersport
7.12Joey Stotts78-05Federal-Hocking
8.11Brody Lookadoo76-05River Valley (Bidwell)
7.10Carl Moody74-11Nelsonville-York
--12Clay WebbNDFederal-Hocking
--10Tyler ClineFOULEastern Local
--10Josh WilliamsNDMiller
--12Devin NormanFOULAlexander
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mike Johnson6-04.00Eastern Local
2.12John Wine6-02.00Nelsonville-York
3.11Jack Hart6-00.00Alexander
4.12Bob Carpenter5-10.00Athens
5.12Phillip Dakhnovets5-08.00Athens
6.10Cody Patterson5-08.00Morgan
7.10Bryk Hardesty5-08.00Morgan
8.12Cody Allison5-08.00Millersport
9.11Luke Tate5-06.00Berne Union
9.10Daniel Kline5-06.00Nelsonville-York
9.9Jon Sanborn5-06.00Berne Union
9.11Aaron Costilow5-06.00Jackson
13.12Zac Savage5-04.00Alexander
13.11Logan Mullins5-04.00Jackson
15.11Preston Wiseman5-02.00Millersport
--11Sterling MonkNHChillicothe
--9Zakk HeatonNHEastern Local
--11Niles PetersenNHChillicothe
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jesse Oxley12-00.00Berne Union
2.10Jacob Tharp10-09.00Berne Union
3.11Casey Clawson10-06.00Morgan
4.11Brody Hensley10-06.00Morgan
5.12Jon Lorimer9-06.00Athens
6.11Isaiah Andrews9-00.00Nelsonville-York
9.12Todd Dennis7-00.00Nelsonville-York
7.11Jake Canter1.50Athens
7.10Robbie Weldon1.50Millersport
--11Christian PayneNHChillicothe
--11Sterling MonkNHChillicothe
--12Jake MurphyNHMillersport
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Luke Tate21-00.50Berne Union
1.11Ian Dixon21-00.25Athens
2.11Dylan Osborne20-07.50Chillicothe
4.12John Wine19-07.50Nelsonville-York
5.10Tripp Krumm19-07.50Millersport
2.10Aaron Harrison19-07.00River Valley (Bidwell)
1.10Dustin Young19-02.00Nelsonville-York
2.10Jesse Oxley18-08.50Berne Union
5.12Travis Welch18-06.75Federal-Hocking
3.11Cody Rhodes17-10.75South Gallia
4.11Brent Deeter17-10.00Federal-Hocking
5.11Chris Kachinko17-09.25Athens
3.11Brandon Whittaker17-08.75Chillicothe
4.12Tyler Coleman17-08.00Morgan
6.12Cody Allison17-02.75Millersport
5.12Zac Savage17-01.75Alexander
6.11Devon Baum17-01.25Eastern Local
7.11Aaron Costilow16-10.50Jackson
8.9Jesse Stewart16-09.25South Gallia
6.11Cody Fluhart16-05.00Morgan
7.9Zakk Heaton16-00.00Eastern Local
7.10Jerome Tanner15-04.75River Valley (Bidwell)
9.12Dustin Smeck15-01.00Southern (Racine)
8.9Chris Sowders14-05.00Southern (Racine)
--12Wesley MeadowsFOULAlexander
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Davawna Davis13.03aHarvest Preparatory
2.9Emilie Kemper13.26aChillicothe
3.11Cassie Copeland13.34aMorgan
9Emilie Kemper13.26Chillicothe
4.12Dorthy Herndon13.64aHarvest Preparatory
5.10Karena Fulks13.86aJackson
6.12Courtney Rippeth13.91aWellston
7.10Jessica Lawrence13.99aAthens
8.9Brittany Cogar14.08aSouthern (Racine)
11Erin Barnes14.17Chillicothe
12Aubrie Rice14.44aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Davawna Davis13.43aHarvest Preparatory
1.9Emilie Kemper13.43aChillicothe
2.12Dorthy-Lucia Herndon13.47aHarvest Preparatory
3.10Shelby Kaho13.53aBerne Union
1.11Cassie Copeland13.57aMorgan
1.10Karena Fulks13.76aJackson
2.12Courtney Rippeth13.81aWellston
2.10Jessica Lawrence13.90aAthens
3.11Erin Barnes14.17aChillicothe
4.9Josi Aber14.26aMorgan
4.10Emily Carlo14.38aBerne Union
2.9Brittany Cogar14.44aSouthern (Racine)
3.12Aubrie Rice14.44aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
4.11Kellan Gamble14.61aMiller
3.12Heather Hartley14.66aNelsonville-York
5.11Lisa Smith14.72aAlexander
4.9Kate Blyth14.86aFederal-Hocking
5.9Alyssa Kitchen14.92aAlexander
5.9Jamie Chapman14.95aSouth Gallia
6.12Alyssa Handa15.13aNelsonville-York
6.9Samantha Williams15.13aMiller
5.11Lauren Baker15.14aMillersport
6.10Haley Linkous15.50aSouthern (Racine)
7.11Mariah Jones15.61aSouth Gallia
6.9Adrianna Mauzy15.80aAthens
7.12Chelsea Hendrix17.32aFederal-Hocking
8.10Dannielle Johnson17.44aMillersport
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Aubrie Rice12.7River Valley (Bidwell)
11Kelsey Sands14.2River Valley (Bidwell)
11Kaitie Roberts14.8River Valley (Bidwell)
10JaiNai Fields14.8River Valley (Bidwell)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Megan Osborne26.38aChillicothe
1.9Megan Osborne26.38Chillicothe
2.11Jessica Brooke Hager27.52aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
2.11Jessica Brooke Hager27.52aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
3.12Brittany Sims28.85aJackson
4.12Davawna Davis29.26aHarvest Preparatory
5.12Courtney Rippeth30.24aWellston
6.10Jessica Lawrence30.51aAthens
7.10Karena Fulks30.53aJackson
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Megan Osborne26.13aChillicothe
1.11Jessica Brooke Hager27.04aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
1.12Brittany Sims27.88aJackson
2.12Davawna Davis27.90aHarvest Preparatory
2.10Jessica Lawrence28.76aAthens
1.10Karena Fulks28.86aJackson
3.9Chelsea Atchison29.29aWellston
2.12Courtney Rippeth29.45aWellston
3.11Kelsey Sands29.69aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
4.11Kellan Gamble29.97aMiller
5.9Josi Aber30.02aMorgan
2.9Brittany Cogar30.09aSouthern (Racine)
3.9Caitlyn Breeze30.14aNelsonville-York
4.10Emily Carlo30.36aBerne Union
3.12Jamie Hall30.53aAthens
4.11Lisa Smith30.54aAlexander
6.9Alyssa Kitchen31.37aAlexander
4.12Haley Sorrell31.55aMorgan
5.9Kate Blyth31.80aFederal-Hocking
5.10Kindle Viney31.89aChillicothe
6.9Jamie Chapman31.89aSouth Gallia
6.9Madison Stanley32.16aMillersport
5.12Victoria Freeman32.17aSouthern (Racine)
7.9Mikaela Stewart32.33aMiller
6.12Chelsea Hendrix35.37aFederal-Hocking
7.9Paige Sanders35.39aSouth Gallia
7.10Dannielle Johnson37.23aMillersport
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10JaiNai Fields29.15River Valley (Bidwell)
12Aubrie Rice30.03River Valley (Bidwell)
9Rylie Hollingsworth30.79River Valley (Bidwell)
9Lexi Moles34.59River Valley (Bidwell)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Megan Osborne1:01.51aChillicothe
2.9Savannah Hawley1:05.74aEastern Local
3.10JaiNai Fields65.93aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
3.10Karena Fulks1:06.60aJackson
2.11Terran Aden1:08.39aHarvest Preparatory
3.11Kelsey Sands1:09.43aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
4.12Jessica Tharp1:09.81aBerne Union
5.12Jamie Hall1:09.94aAthens
1.11Lisa Smith1:10.35aAlexander
4.9Korie Robinson1:10.49aMorgan
2.11Kellan Gamble1:10.62aMiller
3.10Peyton Hayes1:11.11aAlexander
5.10Rebecca Miller1:11.12aChillicothe
6.10Thea Nihiser1:11.25aBerne Union
10Becca Miller1:11.9Chillicothe
6.12Audrionna Pullins1:13.20aEastern Local
7.12Rachel Beam1:13.32aMorgan
4.9Alexis Courtney1:13.47aNelsonville-York
1.10April Fields1:14.71aFederal-Hocking
5.10Emily Ash1:16.57aSouthern (Racine)
6.10Haley Linkous1:18.04aSouthern (Racine)
2.9Rachel Stapleton1:18.13aSouth Gallia
3.11Taylor Adams1:18.35aWellston
4.12Ashley Harris1:25.58aMillersport
5.10Sarah Gamble1:29.00aMiller
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Jessica Brooke Hager64.2River Valley (Bidwell)
11Kelsey Sands69.5River Valley (Bidwell)
10JaiNai Fields72.9River Valley (Bidwell)
9Rylie Hollingsworth74.6River Valley (Bidwell)
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Hannah McCorckle2:32Chillicothe
--10Alyasa MathisNTChillicothe
--11Taylor HiteNTMorgan
--10Shannon ReedNTJackson
--9Rachel StapletonNTSouth Gallia
--9Clarissa HeigleyNTMorgan
--11Lee-Anna HudsonNTSouthern (Racine)
--11Jessie BonnerNTFederal-Hocking
--9Kayla MatzNTBerne Union
--9Grace KolaNTAthens
--10Emily AshNTSouthern (Racine)
--11Emeri ConneryNTEastern Local
--11Lauren ThompsonNTMiller
--11Alisha SkinnerNTFederal-Hocking
--11Sarah FraleyNTSouth Gallia
--9Brittany AtchisonNTWellston
--9Alicia CarterNTNelsonville-York
--10Sonja RankinNTRiver Valley (Bidwell)
--9Lexi MolesNTRiver Valley (Bidwell)
1.11Julie ElsNTAlexander
2.12Hannah McCorckleNTChillicothe
3.11Katerina JungNTAthens
4.12Alexandria ReasonerNTMillersport
5.10Kendra LeeNTAlexander
6.12Victoria BosoNTEastern Local
7.10Thea NihiserNTBerne Union
8.11Shadeja NelsonNTHarvest Preparatory
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Micheala Hall3:11.0River Valley (Bidwell)
12Martina Kverven3:11.2River Valley (Bidwell)
11Amanda Leach3:22.21River Valley (Bidwell)
9Lexi Moles3:27.4River Valley (Bidwell)
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hannah McCorckle5:46.62aChillicothe
2.12Alexandria Reasoner5:50.52aMillersport
3.10Alyasa Mathis5:56Chillicothe
3.10Alyasa Mathis5:56.98aChillicothe
4.10Kendra Lee5:59.01aAlexander
5.10Nicole Brooks6:07.65aAlexander
6.9Sierra Finnearty6:14.59aAthens
7.12Katie Lane6:25.31aBerne Union
8.11Taylor Hite6:31.88aMorgan
9.10April Fields6:32.83aFederal-Hocking
10.9Makayla Findley6:39.65aSouthern (Racine)
11.10Shannon Reed6:39.83aJackson
12.10Lauren Nichols6:42.45aAthens
13.9Tori Negrau6:46.51aWellston
14.10Taylor Davis6:46.80aWellston
15.11Lauren Thompson6:50.95aMiller
16.11Adria Stapleton6:53.59aSouth Gallia
17.9Rylie Hollingsworth6:55.67aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
18.9Jennifer McCoy6:55.91aSouthern (Racine)
19.9Kayla Matz7:02.10aBerne Union
20.9Alicia Carter7:10.33aNelsonville-York
21.12Breea Buckley7:29.02aEastern Local
22.10Baylee Collins7:52.43aEastern Local
17.9Rylie Hollingsworth655.67aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nicole Brooks13:16.10aAlexander
2.12Brianna Cahill13:22Chillicothe
2.12Brianna Cahill13:22.85aChillicothe
3.12Katie Lane13:57.54aBerne Union
4.9Virgina Ferrell14:31.34aMorgan
5.11Emma Hauser14:34.65aAthens
6.9Jennifer McCoy14:45.98aSouthern (Racine)
7.11Jenna Cripps14:46.58aBerne Union
8.9Tori Negrau15:08.16aWellston
9.9Joanne Newman-Jones15:13Chillicothe
9.9Joanne Newman-Jones15:13.72aChillicothe
10.10Taylor Davis15:13.99aWellston
11.10Shannon Reed15:21.96aJackson
12.11Kristine Krigbaum15:47.88aMorgan
13.11Kayla Fletcher16:06.77aHarvest Preparatory
14.9Nikki Gilbride16:11.99aEastern Local
15.12Martina Kverven16:48.31aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cassie Copeland16.42aMorgan
2.10Shelby Kaho16.56aBerne Union
3.11Jessica Brooke Hager16.95aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
3.11Jessica Brooke Hager16.95aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
4.11Chanda Cuckler17.30aFederal-Hocking
5.11Emeri Connery17.51aEastern Local
11Jessica Brooke Hager17.53aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
6.10Baylee Stark18.16aChillicothe
7.11Julie Els18.21aAlexander
8.10Elli Manoogian-O'Dell19.14aAthens
9Nicki Alberta19.81aChillicothe
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Cassie Copeland17.00aMorgan
1.10Shelby Kaho17.28aBerne Union
2.11Chanda Cuckler17.29aFederal-Hocking
1.11Jessica Brooke Hager17.53aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
1.11Emeri Connery17.94aEastern Local
2.11Julie Els18.46aAlexander
3.10Josie Childers18.46aBerne Union
2.10Baylee Stark18.63aChillicothe
4.11Tahlia Pate18.90aHarvest Preparatory
2.10Elli Manoogian-O'Dell18.91aAthens
3.9Caitlyn Breeze19.07aNelsonville-York
3.11Erika Fort19.43aHarvest Preparatory
4.11Erin Williams19.83aMorgan
4.9Breanna Hayman19.90aEastern Local
4.9Alexis Courtney20.50aNelsonville-York
5.12Jackie Burns21.22aSouth Gallia
6.9Trachelle Hartley21.31aMiller
5.9Shelby Pickens21.53aSouthern (Racine)
6.9Haley Swackhammer21.61aJackson
5.10Hope Dalrymple21.62aAthens
5.10Peyton Hayes21.68aAlexander
6.10Jessi Simons21.85aFederal-Hocking
6.10Mackenzie Mullins22.12aJackson
7.12Victoria Freeman22.61aSouthern (Racine)
7.9McKennah Robinson23.48aWellston
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Brooke Hager48.15aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
1.11Jessica Brooke Hager48.15aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
2.11Cassie Copeland49.68aMorgan
3.11Chanda Cuckler50.86aFederal-Hocking
4.10Shelby Kaho50.93aBerne Union
5.10Baylee Stark51.59aChillicothe
1.10Josie Childers54.63aBerne Union
2.11Erin Williams56.54aMorgan
1.9McKennah Robinson58.40aWellston
3.11Adria Stapleton58.62aSouth Gallia
4.9Breanna Hayman58.65aEastern Local
2.10Hope Dalrymple1:00.14aAthens
5.10Elli Manoogian-O'Dell1:00.26aAthens
3.9Alexis Courtney1:00.33aNelsonville-York
4.11Danni Maxey1:00.39aEastern Local
1.12Hannah Shull1:01.20aAlexander
5.9Shelby Pickens1:01.35aSouthern (Racine)
2.10Peyton Hayes1:03.44aAlexander
3.10Jessi Simons1:05.57aFederal-Hocking
4.9Trachelle Hartley1:06.68aMiller
6.9Haley Swackhammer1:09.40aJackson
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Davawna Davis
Sara Crowder
Brandie Bridges
Dorthy-Lucia Herndon
54.62aHarvest Preparatory
1.-Angie Eynon
Kelsey Strang
Breanna Taylor
Brittany Cogar
56.34aSouthern (Racine)
2.-JaiNai Fields
Katie Roberts
Kelsey Sands
Aubrie Rice
56.72aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
2.-Relay Team 56.72aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
3.-Relay Team 57.18aJackson
4.-Relay Team 57.20aMorgan
5.-Relay Team 57.21aEastern Local
2.-Relay Team 57.42aWellston
6.-Kelsey Nye
Sierra Hurst
Josie Childers
Emily Carlo
57.56aBerne Union
3.-Relay Team 57.59aNelsonville-York
7.-Relay Team 57.89aAthens
4.-Relay Team 58.78aAlexander
8.-Emily Gray
Corine Patino
Erin Bosely
Kirstie Coleman
1:00.17aChillicothe
5.-Kellan Gamble
Mikaela Stewart
Trachelle Hartley
Samantha Williams
1:00.89aMiller
6.-Relay Team 1:01.03aFederal-Hocking
7.-Relay Team 1:01.65aSouth Gallia
8.-Relay Team 1:02.00aMillersport
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:58.02aAthens
2.-Angie Eynon
Kelsey Strang
Breanna Taylor
Brittany Cogar
1:58.31aSouthern (Racine)
3.-Relay Team 1:59.38aEastern Local
4.-Relay Team 2:01.18aJackson
5.-Relay Team 2:01.89aWellston
1.-Relay Team 2:02.24aNelsonville-York
6.-Relay Team 2:02.25aBerne Union
2.-Relay Team 2:02.83aMorgan
3.-Relay Team 2:04.66aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
3.-JaiNai Fields
Riley Hollingsworth
Lexi Moles
Aubrie Rice
2:04.66aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
4.-Relay Team 2:13.88aFederal-Hocking
5.-Relay Team 2:14.24aMillersport
6.-Relay Team 2:14.53aSouth Gallia
---Erin Barnes
Kaylee Longpre
Nicole Alberta
Emilie Kemper
DQChillicothe
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kelsey Sands
JaiNai Fields
Riley Hollingsworth
Jessi Hager
4:41.41aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
1.-Relay Team 4:41.41aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
2.-Relay Team 4:50.51aAthens
3.-Relay Team 4:50.65aBerne Union
1.-Kendra Lee
Hannah Shull
Nicole Brooks
Julie Els
4:51.36aAlexander
4.-Beverly Maxson
Victoria Boso
Karissa Connolly
Savannah Hawley
4:57.22aEastern Local
2.-Relay Team 4:57.83aMillersport
5.-Relay Team 5:06.05aJackson
6.-Josi Aber
Alisha Mayle
Korie Robinson
Taylor Harlow
5:06.66aMorgan
3.-Relay Team 5:13.69aNelsonville-York
4.-Relay Team 5:21.70aSouthern (Racine)
5.-Relay Team 5:27.55aSouth Gallia
---Emilie Kemper
Hannah Littler
Megan Osborne
Baylee Stark
DQChillicothe
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kendra Lee
Nicole Brooks
Hannah Shull
Julie Els
10:36.11aAlexander
2.-Katerina Jung
Alex Rhue
Lauren Nichols
Sierra Finnearty
11:16.06aAthens
3.-Relay Team 11:24.82aMorgan
-Brianna Cahill
hannah littler
Stewart
Joanne Jones
11:27Chillicothe
4.-Relay Team 11:27.92aChillicothe
5.-Jenna Cripps
Mallory McCrady
Katie Lane
Thea Nihiser
11:29.07aBerne Union
6.-Relay Team 11:59.11aEastern Local
7.-Relay Team 12:00.14aJackson
8.-Relay Team 12:30.05aSouthern (Racine)
9.-Relay Team 12:57.23aSouth Gallia
10.-Micheala Hall
Martina Kverven
Lexi Moles
Amanda Leach
13:11.98aRiver Valley (Bidwell)
---Relay Team DNFFederal-Hocking
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alyssa Arnold39-08.00Millersport
1.12Anna Pomento37-06.50Athens
2.10Ashley Putman33-04.75Eastern Local
3.12Kelsey Apperson31-08.75Morgan
4.11Kaitie Roberts31-04.25River Valley (Bidwell)
5.11Kaitie Roberts31 4.25River Valley (Bidwell)
1.11Kelsie Locke30-08.50Morgan
7.11Ashlee Alberry30-02.00Nelsonville-York
8.12Monique Lee30-02.00Chillicothe
2.12Tiffany Jeffers29-03.50Berne Union
2.10Azia Miller27-08.00Berne Union
3.9Carley Potter27-04.00Jackson
3.11Zari Roush25-09.00Eastern Local
5.11Sara MacCombs25-08.75Nelsonville-York
4.12Katie Reinhart25-02.50Jackson
4.10Emma Powell25-01.25Southern (Racine)
5.12Tenisha Dewees24-11.00Athens
5.9DiAnna Schneider24-09.25Millersport
3.11Jade Williams23-01.50River Valley (Bidwell)
6.10Amber Hayman23-01.25Southern (Racine)
6.9Emily Ripple21-03.75Federal-Hocking
7.10Chelsea Barton21-03.50Miller
6.10Rachelle Hart19-11.50Alexander
4.10Michelle Ross19-08.00Miller
7.9Emily Myers19-04.50Alexander
5.10Cassandra Strait16-01.50South Gallia
--12Leanna VinsonNDFederal-Hocking
--9Jessica PentacostNDChillicothe
--11Judy JayjohnNDWellston
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anna Pomento116-02Athens
1.12Monique Lee104-10Chillicothe
4.11Kaitie Roberts102.8River Valley (Bidwell)
2.12Alyssa Arnold102-09Millersport
1.11Kaitie Roberts102-08River Valley (Bidwell)
1.12Katie Reinhart100-11Jackson
2.12Haley Perdas99-08Eastern Local
2.12Kelsey Apperson99-00Morgan
3.12Brianna Blackburn95-02Morgan
4.11Ashlee Alberry94-05Nelsonville-York
2.9Jessica Pentacost90-10Chillicothe
3.9Carley Potter87-06Jackson
3.12Whitney Putman82-03Eastern Local
3.10Azia Miller80-10Berne Union
5.12Leanna Vinson77-02Federal-Hocking
4.11Sara Crowder71-07Harvest Preparatory
5.10Kayla Dowell70-04Southern (Racine)
4.9Emily Ripple66-09Federal-Hocking
5.10Oliva Searls65-11Southern (Racine)
6.12Katie Achauer61-03Berne Union
6.11Judy Jayjohn60-06Wellston
6.10Naneh Flicker60-01Alexander
4.9Miranda Martin59-11Nelsonville-York
7.10Regan Barber57-04Millersport
5.10Michelle Ross56-07Miller
6.10Chelsea Barton56-02Miller
7.11Jade Williams56-00River Valley (Bidwell)
7.10Rachelle Hart50-03Alexander
--11Jamie SindlerFOULAthens
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chanda Cuckler5-00.00Federal-Hocking
2.12Hannah McCorckle5-00.00Chillicothe
3.11Mallory McCrady4-10.00Berne Union
4.10Katelynn Jenkins4-08.00Morgan
5.12Alexandria Reasoner4-08.00Millersport
6.11Na'Tyra Green4'06.00Jackson
6.10Caitlin Osborne4'06.00Jackson
8.9Samantha Stebleton4-04.00Berne Union
8.10Rachel Larimer4-04.00Athens
10.10Jessi Simons4-02.00Federal-Hocking
11.9Trachelle Hartley4-00.00Miller
--9Samantha WilliamsNHMiller
--11Kaylee LongpreNHChillicothe
--9Olivia WallaceNHNelsonville-York
--12Karissa ConnollyNHEastern Local
--12Wanda BurfieldNHMorgan
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kirstie Coleman8-06.00Chillicothe
2.11Abby McNaghten8-00.00Millersport
3.9Corinne Patino7'6Chillicothe
7.12Zoe Seiter6-06.00Athens
8.10Katelynn Jenkins6-00.00Morgan
9.12Tasha Seiter6-00.00Athens
3.12Jessica Tharp5.50Berne Union
3.9Corinne Patino5.50Chillicothe
5.10Josie Childers3.50Berne Union
5.12Wanda Burfield3.50Morgan
--9Megan BishopNHNelsonville-York
--12Alyssa HandaNHNelsonville-York
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erin Barnes16-01.00Chillicothe
1.10Baylee Stark15-11.50Chillicothe
2.10Baylee Stark15'11Chillicothe
2.11Erika Fort15-09.75Harvest Preparatory
2.11Cassie Copeland15-09.00Morgan
3.11Chanda Cuckler15-08.25Federal-Hocking
1.12Aubrie Rice15-02.75River Valley (Bidwell)
6.12Aubrie Rice15' 2.25"River Valley (Bidwell)
4.11Na'Tyra Green15-01.00Jackson
5.9Samantha Williams14-11.75Miller
3.9Kima Bennett14-07.50Athens
2.12Audrionna Pullins14-03.75Eastern Local
3.12Dorthy Herndon14-02.00Harvest Preparatory
4.12Haley Sorrell13-08.00Morgan
4.9Chelsea Atchison13-06.50Wellston
6.11Beverly Maxson13-06.00Eastern Local
5.12Jackie Burns13-04.25South Gallia
6.10Bethany Hewitt13-02.75Athens
7.9Samantha Stebleton13-00.25Berne Union
5.9Shelby Pickens13-00.00Southern (Racine)
7.11Natalie Wolford12-10.50Jackson
11Kaitie Roberts12 4River Valley (Bidwell)
8.11Kaitie Roberts12-04.00River Valley (Bidwell)
6.9Mikaela Stewart11-00.00Miller
8.9Megan McGee9-09.50Southern (Racine)
--12Clara VoninsNDBerne Union
--9Sydney PurvisFOULMillersport
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.