Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Billy Cook13.3Selkirk
4.9Mike Haskins13.34Selkirk
9Zach Brown13.98Republic
10Raine Knowles14.07Republic
9Tyler Weyer14.1Republic
12Danny Baker14.34Selkirk
10Josh Ross14.46Selkirk
9Trevor Blank14.52Republic
10Cody Gagliardo14.82Selkirk
10Miguel Johns15.02Selkirk
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Mark Blank25.97Republic
7.12Tyrell Tonasket28.56Inchelium
9Tyler Weyer29.47Republic
10Miguel Johns32.94Selkirk
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Mark Blank57.77Republic
4.10Andy Hill63.3Inchelium
12Matt Slagle1:04Republic
10Cody Gagliardo68.2Selkirk
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Saxon Brown2:23Republic
12Matt Slagle2:28Republic
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Nik Michel4:50Republic
11Jon Bennett5:05Republic
9Saxon Brown5:14Republic
10Kenny McGaffey5:51Republic
8.9Mike Haskins5:57.43Selkirk
10Daniel Moses7:34Republic
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jon Bennett10:58Republic
12Matt Slagle11:28Republic
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andy Hill18.07Inchelium
10Raine Knowles20.07Republic
9Zach Brown21.3Republic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andy Hill52.3Inchelium
2.12Danny Baker53.74Selkirk
10Raine Knowles56.3Republic
10Kenny McGaffey57.42Republic
9Zach Brown58.1Republic
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Mark Blank
Saxon Brown
Jon Bennett
Nik Michel
3:52.14Republic
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.12Josh MacIntosh36'.5"Selkirk
4.10Josh Ross31'5.5"Selkirk
10Cody Scriver31'Republic
7.12Billy Cook28'6Selkirk
10Daniel Moses19'3"Republic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

10Cody Scriver79'1"Republic
10Daniel Moses56'3"Republic
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

4.12Josh MacIntosh118'10"Selkirk
10Kenny McGaffey110'9"Republic
5.12Danny Baker95'6"Selkirk
6.9Mike Haskins92'1.5"Selkirk
7.10Josh Ross85'2Selkirk
10Raine Knowles81'7Republic
10Cody Scriver70'8Republic
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Brandon Eberly5'10Curlew
2.12Tony Louie5'8"Inchelium
9Dan Slagle5'6"Republic
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Louie19'1"Inchelium
2.12Zach Jensen17'8"Selkirk
9Dan Slagle17'1.5"Republic
6.12Chris Vermeulen16'Selkirk
9Tyler Weyer11'9Republic
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Louie39'1.5"Inchelium
2.12Zach Jensen38'2Selkirk
3.10Andy Hill35'4.5"Inchelium
4.12Chris Vermeulen34'9Selkirk
9Dan Slagle34'7Republic
7.9Mike Haskins30'3"Selkirk
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Ashley Brown13.55Republic
4.11Monica Daggett13.74Selkirk
10Gabby Jessen13.85Republic
12Daneen Green15.24Selkirk
9Emily Maupin15.47Selkirk
9Stephanie Wilson15.51Republic
12Leshia Stine15.63Selkirk
9Aley Curran16.74Selkirk
10Nakaela Hunt17.41Republic
9Cora Vanslyke17.58Republic
10Jules Largent17.75Republic
11Sabrina Mutch17.9Selkirk
11Rachael Mutch18.8Selkirk
9Teayana Dillion19.4Republic
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Teayana Dillion31.47Republic
11Rachael Mutch39.74Selkirk
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.11Sabrina Mutch89Selkirk
5.8Grillone Gabriella89.7Inchelium
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Emily Guthrie2:58Selkirk
4.9Annie Mason3:41Inchelium
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Emily Guthrie6:58.91Selkirk
4.9Annie Mason7:57Inchelium
9Stephanie Wilson7:73Republic
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

10Natalie Wilson19.20Curlew
4.12Daneen Green19.52Selkirk
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Gabby Jessen
Shea Obrien
Ashley Brown
Alyssa Stout
55.75Republic
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Gabby Jessen
Shea Obrien
Ashley Brown
Alyssa Stout
1:57.5Republic
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Gabby Jessen
Jules Largent
Shea Obrien
Alyssa Stout
5:39.89Republic
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

10Andrea Heinen32'10"Cusick
2.10Savanna Shafer26'5"Selkirk
5.12Josie Zacherle23'Inchelium
9Anna Heinen21'7"Republic
7.12Leshia Stine21'4Selkirk
8.10Ciara Taylor21'3Selkirk
11Megan Larson21'2"Selkirk
9Stephanie Wilson19"6"Republic
9Emily Maupin19'1"Selkirk
10Emily Guthrie16'11"Selkirk
12Mistie Maughan13'2"Selkirk
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

12Sabrina Charlson92'Curlew
6.12Josie Zacherle72'9"Inchelium
7.10Savanna Shafer69'4Selkirk
8.9Aley Curran67'5"Selkirk
10Kathleen Huntsman52'4"Selkirk
9Anna Heinen44'4"Republic
9Cora Vanslyke28'4"Republic
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

10Andrea Heinen118'11"Cusick
3.12Josie Zacherle80'Inchelium
6.10Kathleen Huntsman62'3"Selkirk
7.9Emily Maupin58'7Selkirk
9Anna Heinen57'1"Republic
10Ciara Taylor55'3"Selkirk
11Monica Daggett53'4"Selkirk
11Megan Larson44'1"Selkirk
12Leshia Stine42'5"Selkirk
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Jules Largent15'Republic
5.12Daneen Green12'11.75Selkirk
10Cody Mannick12'11Curlew
8.10Kathleen Huntsman11'5"Selkirk
11Monica Daggett11'3"Selkirk
11Megan Larson10'.75"Selkirk
10Nakaela Hunt10'.25"Republic
9Aley Curran9'.5"Selkirk
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Jules Largent31'5"Republic
10Nakaela Hunt19'2"Republic
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams