Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Angel Vasquez11.98aRochester
2.8Brian Reynolds12.45aMorton
3.8Colton Gray13.12aNapavine
4.8Erik Richter13.28aRainier
5.8Noah Althauser14.45aRochester
6.8Jacob Watts14.85aTenino
8Hector CanalesDQRochester
8Cody MillerDQRainier
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Bailey Robertson14.25aNapavine
2.7Jesse Eveland14.62aMorton
3.7Kevin Sandoval14.69aNapavine
4.7Tommy Keith15.59aRainier
5.7Zachary Hanson15.65aMorton
7Evan MitchellDQWinlock
7Damon HertzDQWinlock
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Brian Reynolds25.83aMorton
2.8Colton Gray26.70aNapavine
3.8Erik Richter27.13aRainier
4.8Hector Canales27.36aRochester
5.8Chance Fisher30.33aWinlock
6.8Jacob Andrews30.97aWinlock
8Daniel AdamsNTMorton
8Evan MankowskiNTTenino
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Mike Couillard26.55aTenino
2.7Kade Keller32.59aRochester
3.7Walker Bradford33.13aRainier
4.7Conor Mills33.59aRainier
5.7Wyatt Blencoe34.56aTenino
6.7Terry Robbins35.93aWhite Pass
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Erik Richter59.39aRainier
2.8Ben Powell59.59aMorton
3.8Rylon Kolb1:00.56aWhite Pass
4.8Tristan Erven1:00.60aNapavine
5.8Chance Fisher1:00.73aWinlock
6.8Danny Arrelano1:02.23aRochester
7.8Evan Mankowski1:02.25aTenino
8.8Austin Carlson1:02.83aRainier
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Zach Carroll1:06.98aTenino
2.7Jesse Eveland1:07.01aMorton
3.7Walker Bradford1:13.09aRainier
4.7Andrew Challender1:13.35aRainier
5.7John Werner1:14.92aTenino
6.7Evan Mitchell1:14.99aWinlock
7.7Matthew Vice1:17.76aRochester
8.7Josue Ferrer1:18.19aRochester
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Caleb Rose2:23.09aWinlock
2.8Zach Froembling2:40.87aRainier
3.8Chase Malamphy2:42.34aWhite Pass
4.8Aaron Delatorre2:45.11aRainier
5.8Austin Taylor2:45.55aRainier
6.8Isaiah Chavez2:47.11aMorton
7.8Deven Miller2:54.62aWinlock
8.Payton Martin2:54.75aWhite Pass
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Kevin Sandoval2:44.82aNapavine
2.7Jacob Barrus2:46.13aTenino
3.7Terry Robbins2:50.38aWhite Pass
4.7Trevor Shaw2:52.26aRainier
5.7Evan Mitchell3:04.68aWinlock
6.7John Werner3:17.39aTenino
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Caleb Rose5:12.78aWinlock
2.8Deven Miller5:58.63aWinlock
3.8Austin Taylor5:59.23aRainier
4.8Chase Malamphy6:00.27aWhite Pass
5.8Jesse Powell6:02.70aRochester
6.8Wyatt Nelson6:23.42aRochester
7.8Aaron Flahaut6:24.45aTenino
8.8Tyler Wentworth6:50.00aRainier
8Kyle LofgrenDQRochester
8Gianni BertucciDQMorton
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Jacob Barrus5:46.65aTenino
2.7Josh Shirley6:00.16aTenino
3.7Stewart Lujan6:18.25aRochester
4.7Trevor Shaw6:18.35aRainier
5.7Josue Ferrer6:25.72aRochester
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Angel Vasquez16.20aRochester
2.8Austin Carlson17.94aRainier
3.8Ben Powell17.97aMorton
4.8Rylon Kolb18.00aWhite Pass
5.8Josh Mayberry20.11aTenino
6.8Zach Froembling20.71aRainier
7.8Jacob Watts21.21aTenino
8.8Austin Dragt22.31aRainier
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Matthew Vice19.18aRochester
2.7Quinn Rector20.72aTenino
3.7Trevor Shaw20.79aRainier
4.7Josh Shirley21.58aTenino
5.7Wayne Gregory22.22aTenino
6.7Evan Mitchell22.29aWinlock
7.7Conor Mills22.65aRainier
7Damon HertzDQWinlock
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Danny Arrelano
Noah Althauser
Hector Canales
Angel Vasquez
50.43aRochester
2.-Colton Gray
Tristan Erven
Skyler Krueger
Bailey Robertson
53.80aNapavine
-Dustin Bell
Eric Staats
Anthony Henzel
Baily Miller
DQRainier
-Jacob Andrews
Deven Miller
Chance Fisher
Caleb Rose
DQWinlock
-Relay Team DQTenino
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Tommy Keith
Jerry Buell
Walker Bradford
Conor Mills
1:02.19aRainier
2.-Wyatt Blencoe
Jacob Barrus
Wayne Gregory
John Werner
1:02.23aTenino
3.-Joseph Hickey
Lucas Macomber
Angelo Pastori
Kevin Sandoval
1:04.36aNapavine
4.-Josue Ferrer
Kade Keller
Stewart Lujan
Matthew Vice
1:05.76aRochester
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Baily Miller
Anthony Henzel
Eric Staats
Dustin Bell
2:12.98aRainier
2.-Relay Team 2:16.85aTenino
-Relay Team NTTenino
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:57.33aTenino
2.-Andrew Challender
Conor Mills
Walker Bradford
Jerry Buell
2:16.83aRainier
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Tommy Seaman38-01.50White Pass
2.8Brian Reynolds36-10.00Morton
3.8Daniel Adams35-09.50Morton
4.8Ben Powell34-09.00Morton
5.8Austin Carlson33-11.50Rainier
6.8Sean McCoy30-07.00Tenino
7.8Skyler Krueger30-01.00Napavine
8.8Eric Staats29-05.50Rainier
9.8Colton Gray29-02.50Napavine
10.8Jerry Marquez27-09.00White Pass
11.8Kendall Caldwell27-04.00Tenino
12.8Josh Sergienko26-10.00Rochester
13.8Isaiah Chavez25-08.50Morton
14.8Joaquin Gomes19-03.00Tenino
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Joseph Hickey24-08.50Napavine
2.7Terry Robbins23-06.00White Pass
3.7Lucas Macomber22-08.00Napavine
4.7Angelo Pastori19-10.00Napavine
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Tommy Seaman107-02White Pass
2.8Sean McCoy102-03Tenino
3.8Gianni Bertucci97-11Morton
4.8Daniel Adams80-09Morton
5.8Kendall Caldwell78-07Tenino
6.Payton Martin78-04White Pass
7.8Austin Carlson76-06Rainier
8.8Jacob Andrews76-04Winlock
9.8Erik Richter75-09Rainier
10.8Josh Sergienko69-04Rochester
11.8Jason Troxell66-01Winlock
12.8Joaquin Gomes52-07Tenino
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Zach Carroll66-09Tenino
2.7Terry Robbins58-11White Pass
3.7Brinley Hanson58-08Tenino
4.7Lucas Macomber57-02Napavine
5.7Angelo Pastori56-08Napavine
6.7Wayne Gregory55-10Tenino
7.7Joseph Hickey54-05Napavine
 

Javelin - 400g TJ  Varsity - Finals

1.8Gianni Bertucci140-09Morton
2.8Tommy Seaman114-09White Pass
3.8Baily Miller111-07Rainier
4.8Tyler Wentworth108-04Rainier
5.8Daniel Adams106-00Morton
6.8Jerry Marquez86-07White Pass
7.Payton Martin79-00White Pass
8.8Chase Malamphy78-00White Pass
8.8Josh Mayberry78-00Tenino
10.8Reace Fant58-07Tenino
11.8Isaiah Chavez46-00Morton
12.8Angel Vasquez27-04Rochester
8Danny ArrelanoDQRochester
 

Javelin - 400g TJ  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Mike Couillard104-07Tenino
2.7Bailey Robertson102-00Napavine
3.7Tommy Keith100-00Rainier
4.7Zachary Hanson95-02Morton
5.7Jesse Eveland94-02Morton
6.7Andrew Challender82-02Rainier
7.7Lucas Macomber66-02Napavine
8.7Joseph Hickey63-02Napavine
9.7John Werner52-05Tenino
10.7Angelo Pastori51-10Napavine
11.7Brinley Hanson51-06Tenino
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.8Brian Reynolds5-06.00Morton
5.8Chance Fisher5-00.00Winlock
3.8Cody Miller4-10.00Rainier
3.8Tristan Erven4-10.00Napavine
1.8Deven Miller4-08.00Winlock
2.8Evan Mankowski4-08.00Tenino
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Mike Couillard4-06.00Tenino
1.7Quinn Rector4-06.00Tenino
3.7Jesse Eveland4-04.00Morton
3.7Zach Carroll4-04.00Tenino
7Wyatt BlencoeNHTenino
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.8Jerry Marquez8-06.00White Pass
2.8Zach Froembling8-00.00Rainier
3.8Aaron Delatorre7-00.00Rainier
3.8Skyler Krueger7-00.00Napavine
3.8Austin Dragt7-00.00Rainier
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Zachary Hanson6-06.00Morton
1.7Tommy Keith6-06.00Rainier
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Gianni Bertucci16-10.00Morton
2.8Rylon Kolb16-07.00White Pass
3.8Danny Arrelano16-03.50Rochester
4.8Hector Canales15-07.00Rochester
5.8Tristan Erven14-10.00Napavine
6.8Jacob Andrews14-08.00Winlock
7.8Evan Mankowski14-00.00Tenino
8.8Noah Althauser13-06.00Rochester
9.8Jacob Watts12-09.00Tenino
10.8Josh Mayberry12-03.00Tenino
11.8Jason Troxell11-02.00Winlock
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Bailey Robertson13-05.00Napavine
2.7Kevin Sandoval12-11.00Napavine
3.7Andrew Challender12-09.00Rainier
4.7Evan Mitchell12-02.00Winlock
4.7Wayne Gregory12-02.00Tenino
6.7Zachary Hanson12-01.00Morton
7.7Kade Keller10-09.00Rochester
8.7Patrick Glenn10-04.00Tenino
7Damon HertzDQWinlock
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Rylon Kolb33-03.25White Pass
2.8Ben Powell31-07.00Morton
3.8Skyler Krueger30-05.00Napavine
4.8Cody Miller29-01.50Rainier
5.8Kendall Caldwell26-04.00Tenino
8Noah AlthauserDQRochester
8Anthony HenzelDQRainier
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Trevor Shaw27-07.00Rainier
2.7Quinn Rector26-09.00Tenino
3.7Josh Shirley26-07.50Tenino
4.7Kade Keller26-03.25Rochester
5.7Wyatt Blencoe24-03.00Tenino
6.7Jacob Barrus23-03.00Tenino
7.6Daniel Wilson19-09.50Morton
7Damon HertzDQWinlock
7Wayne GregoryDQTenino
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Kayleena Dotson14.46aWhite Pass
2.8Kodee Wilson14.47aWhite Pass
3.8Betty Stephens14.75aRochester
4.8Ashley Honaker15.15aRainier
5.8Brianna Lowery15.52aWinlock
6.8Arianna Richardson15.99aTenino
7.8Cheyenne Pitzke16.29aTenino
8.8Cecelia Stalcup16.32aWinlock
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Anna Vazquez14.46aRochester
2.7Alix Rieper15.19aNapavine
3.7Sierra Seymore15.33aRochester
4.7Kendall Steveson15.46aWinlock
5.7Mecaela Chapman15.79aNapavine
6.7Sarah Howsden15.96aWinlock
7.6Kate Adams16.33aMorton
8.7Ashley Palmer16.63aRochester
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Karlee Pearson28.01aRochester
2.8Kayleena Dotson29.65aWhite Pass
3.8Ashley Honaker30.98aRainier
4.8Sakina Ahmath32.32aRochester
5.8Dustee Alvord32.59aWinlock
6.8Brianna Lowery32.89aWinlock
7.8Allison Wolf33.49aWinlock
8.8Hailey Holmgren33.55aTenino
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Malia Akalirai30.67aTenino
2.7Alix Rieper31.61aNapavine
3.7Kendall Steveson32.21aWinlock
4.7Whitney Worden33.04aRochester
5.7Kayla West33.81aTenino
6.7Mecaela Chapman33.83aNapavine
7.7Emily Masseth35.01aRochester
8.7Vens Ali-Jo35.38aTenino
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Nike McClure1:07.50aTenino
2.8Linda Dawson1:09.77aRainier
3.8Ashley Kelly1:15.24aWhite Pass
4.8Katie Auman1:16.31aWhite Pass
5.8Michelle Gleason1:16.64aWinlock
6.8Krystal Glenn1:17.07aTenino
7.8Caelyn Carew1:19.98aRochester
8.8Darian Atkinson1:21.38aWhite Pass
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Anna Vazquez1:11.07aRochester
2.7Brianna Jacobson1:11.48aTenino
3.7Whitney Worden1:15.51aRochester
4.7Jesseeka Hughes1:16.51aWhite Pass
5.7Brynn Kershaw1:16.55aTenino
6.7Madison King1:17.01aWhite Pass
7.7Alexyss Miner1:19.51aTenino
7Randi Jo HavilandNTWhite Pass
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Nike McClure2:47.08aTenino
2.8Whitney Elledge2:52.68aWhite Pass
3.8Linda Dawson3:06.36aRainier
4.8Antonia Montalbo3:18.88aTenino
5.8Sabrina Rowton-quillin3:24.18aTenino
6.8Celeste Rivera3:31.69aTenino
8Sarah LaBrascaNTNapavine
7Ali-Jo VensNTTenino
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.6Tatym Smathers2:55.27aMorton
2.7Vens Ali-Jo2:56.67aTenino
3.7Kaylin Fosnacht2:57.37aRochester
4.7Madison King2:58.57aWhite Pass
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Sarah LaBrasca6:09.95aNapavine
2.8Linda Dawson6:18.80aRainier
3.8Jamilah Ahmath7:06.98aRochester
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Kaylin Fosnacht6:15.96aRochester
2.7Jesseeka Hughes6:21.67aWhite Pass
3.6Tatym Smathers7:10.58aMorton
4.7Aleana Bronson7:40.00aTenino
7Charitie LogesDQNapavine
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Karlee Pearson17.65aRochester
2.8Samantha Haley17.88aRainier
3.8Kodee Wilson19.62aWhite Pass
4.8Ashley Kelly20.25aWhite Pass
5.8Sydney Bradley20.28aWinlock
6.8Caelyn Carew20.82aRochester
7.8Dustee Alvord20.84aWinlock
8Nike McClureDQTenino
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Erica Jones20.69aRainier
2.7Brynn Kershaw20.79aTenino
3.7Natalie Hall21.12aTenino
4.7Taylor Brooks21.22aMorton
5.7Ashley Palmer21.79aRochester
6.6Sharon Hazen22.29aMorton
7Sierra SeymoreDQRochester
7Samantha FoisterDQMorton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Katie Auman
Kayleena Dotson
Kodee Wilson
Whitney Elledge
58.21aWhite Pass
2.-Relay Team 58.48aRochester
3.-Sydney Bradley
Brianna Lowery
Jazmine Lopez
Allison Wolf
1:01.88aWinlock
4.-Hailey Holmgren
Kirsten Holmgren
Brittany Patterson
Arianna Richardson
1:03.62aTenino
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Ashley Palmer
Sakina Ahmath
Whitney Worden
Sierra Seymore
59.40aRochester
2.-Malia Akalirai
Mckinlee Ford
Aleana Bronson
Brynn Kershaw
59.97aTenino
3.-Samantha Foister
Kate Adams
Sharon Hazen
Taylor Brooks
1:02.90aMorton
4.-Kari Johnson
Zuri Duke
Melodie Jackson
Sydney Bell
1:05.50aRainier
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Celeste Rivera
Cheyenne Pitzke
Krystal Glenn
Brittany Patterson
2:20.69aTenino
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 2:11.28aTenino
2.-Sydney Bell
Melodie Jackson
Zuri Duke
Kari Johnson
2:19.22aRainier
-Relay Team NTTenino
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8DeShae Duerr-Nedro24-05.00Rainier
2.8Kodee Wilson23-07.50White Pass
3.8Whitney Elledge21-08.00White Pass
4.8Emma Rotter21-02.50Napavine
5.8Brittney Dickinson21-02.00Napavine
6.8Cecelia Stalcup20-09.00Winlock
7.8Abrea Bergin19-11.00Tenino
8.8Jamilah Ahmath19-09.00Rochester
9.8April Leonard19-05.00White Pass
10.8Karlee Pearson19-03.00Rochester
11.8Antonia Montalbo18-10.00Tenino
11.8Emily Houtz18-10.00Tenino
13.8Darian Atkinson18-08.00White Pass
8Jillian LangerDQRochester
8Cheyenne ReynoldsDQNapavine
8Jazmine LopezDQWinlock
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Taylor Tibbetts22-09.00Tenino
2.7Samantha Foister21-09.00Morton
3.6Sharon Hazen20-09.50Morton
4.7Natalie Hall20-03.50Tenino
5.6Colby Armstrong20-01.00Morton
6.7Erin Engebreth19-01.00Tenino
7.7Charitie Loges15-09.50Napavine
8.7Alexyss Miner15-08.00Tenino
9.7Megan Jones15-05.50Tenino
10.7Sarah Howsden13-09.00Winlock
11.7Kendall Steveson13-07.50Winlock
7Mariah CasanoDQTenino
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8DeShae Duerr-Nedro82-07Rainier
2.8Betty Stephens58-02Rochester
3.8Cecelia Stalcup57-05Winlock
4.8Ashley Kelly52-11White Pass
5.8Alyssa Vance52-00Tenino
6.8Darian Atkinson51-10White Pass
7.8Hailey Holmgren51-05Tenino
8.8Brittney Dickinson46-05Napavine
9.8Emma Rotter46-04Napavine
10.8Jazmine Lopez46-03Winlock
11.8Krystal Glenn42-08Tenino
12.8Kirstan Flatt39-02Winlock
12.8Kirsten Holmgren39-02Tenino
8Sydney BradleyDQWinlock
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Mecaela Chapman63-05Napavine
2.7Natalie Hall59-00Tenino
3.7Brynn Kershaw57-05Tenino
4.7Taylor Tibbetts54-00Tenino
5.7Erica Jones52-02Rainier
6.6Colby Armstrong51-05Morton
7.7Jesseeka Hughes44-04White Pass
8.7Charitie Loges44-01Napavine
9.7Emily Masseth36-11Rochester
7Mariah CasanoDQTenino
 

Javelin - 400g TJ  Varsity - Finals

1.8Sydney Bradley84-00Winlock
2.8Darian Atkinson72-11White Pass
3.8Emily Houtz70-08Tenino
4.8Katie Auman70-04White Pass
5.8Dustee Alvord66-09Winlock
6.8Whitney Elledge66-08White Pass
7.8Antonia Montalbo65-09Tenino
8.8DeShae Duerr-Nedro59-05Rainier
9.8Emily Calvert58-06Tenino
10.8Cecelia Stalcup52-01Winlock
11.8Sabrina Rowton-quillin51-08Tenino
12.8Arianna Richardson50-02Tenino
13.8Betty Stephens47-02Rochester
14.8Kirstan Flatt43-02Winlock
15.8Emma Rotter40-08Napavine
8Davi KoltenukDQTenino
 

Javelin - 400g TJ  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Mecaela Chapman80-08Napavine
2.7Erica Jones76-07Rainier
3.7Mckinlee Ford72-10Tenino
4.7Jesseeka Hughes59-00White Pass
5.7Madison King55-00White Pass
6.6Colby Armstrong53-07Morton
7.7Sarah Howsden47-03Winlock
8.7Kari Johnson39-03Rainier
9.7Charitie Loges32-11Napavine
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Nike McClure4-06.00Tenino
2.8Ashley Kelly4-02.00White Pass
3.8Samantha Haley3-08.00Rainier
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Kati Armstrong3-08.00Tenino
2.7Megan Jones3-06.00Tenino
2.7Olivia Valentine3-06.00Napavine
2.7Taylor Brooks3-06.00Morton
2.7Brianna Jacobson3-06.00Tenino
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Ashley Honaker13-06.00Rainier
2.8Sarah LaBrasca12-09.00Napavine
2.8Kayleena Dotson12-09.00White Pass
4.8Linda Dawson12-05.00Rainier
5.8Samantha Haley12-04.00Rainier
6.8Katie Auman11-11.00White Pass
7.8Emily Calvert11-05.00Tenino
8.8Arianna Richardson10-08.00Tenino
9.8Brittney Dickinson10-06.00Napavine
10.8Cheyenne Pitzke10-03.00Tenino
11.8April Leonard9-05.00White Pass
12.8Kirsten Holmgren8-04.00Tenino
13.8Alyssa Vance7-06.00Tenino
8Allison WolfDQWinlock
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Sierra Seymore13-06.00Rochester
2.7Malia Akalirai13-03.00Tenino
3.7Alix Rieper12-04.00Napavine
4.7Alexyss Miner12-01.00Tenino
5.7Natalie Hall11-09.00Tenino
6.7Olivia Valentine11-08.00Napavine
7.7Taylor Tibbetts11-06.00Tenino
8.7Mckinlee Ford11-05.00Tenino
9.7Aleana Bronson11-03.00Tenino
10.6Sharon Hazen11-02.00Morton
10.7Ashley Palmer11-02.00Rochester
12.7Vens Ali-Jo10-09.00Tenino
13.7Brianna Jacobson10-06.00Tenino
7Kayla WestDQTenino
7Randi Jo HavilandDQWhite Pass
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Samantha Haley25-10.00Rainier
2.8Sarah LaBrasca24-04.50Napavine
3.8April Leonard20-00.00White Pass
3.8Brittany Patterson20-00.00Tenino
5.8Emily Calvert19-09.50Tenino
8Abrea BerginDQTenino
8Cheyenne ReynoldsDQNapavine
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Samantha Foister24-02.00Morton
2.7Aleana Bronson21-10.00Tenino
3.7Megan Jones21-08.00Tenino
4.7Whitney Worden21-07.00Rochester
5.7Taylor Brooks21-04.25Morton
6.7Madison King21-02.00White Pass
7.7Sydney Bell19-10.25Rainier
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
Jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
Jv1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
Jv110m Hurdles
V110m Hurdles
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
Jv4x200 Relay
V4x200 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvDiscus
VDiscus
JvJavelin
VJavelin
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
JvPole Vault
VPole Vault
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
Jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
Jv1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
Jv100m Hurdles
V100m Hurdles
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
Jv4x200 Relay
V4x200 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvDiscus
VDiscus
JvJavelin
VJavelin
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
JvPole Vault
VPole Vault
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump