Athletic.net Team Results Management

Andover Invitational

Saturday, May 08, 2010

Andover HS, Andover

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Massachusetts - Bay State
Brookline
Weymouth
Massachusetts - Cape Ann Div2
North Reading
Massachusetts - Middlesex
Reading Memorial
Massachusetts - Northeast
Peabody
Massachusetts - Patriot
Whitman-Hanson Reg
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christopher McConnell10.97aAndover
2.12Francis Nova11.00aLawrence
3.11Dalton James11.30aBillerica Memorial
4.12Byung Cha11.39aNorth Andover
5.12Jason Martin11.45aCentral Catholic
6.11Keith Hamel11.45aDracut
7.9Robert Federico11.65aReading Memorial
8.12Ross McDonald11.67aNewton South
9.12Colin O'Neil11.70aActon-Boxborough Reg
10.11Riley Yuan11.70aActon-Boxborough Reg
11.10Ray Park11.71aNewton South
12.12Joe Hicks11.77aHaverhill
13.10Austin Brewster11.89aPeabody
14.9Ze'en Zhu11.90aBrookline
15.10Nate Gaye11.96aPeabody
16.11Justin Blight12.00aWhitman-Hanson Reg
17.11Max Verette12.04aAndover
18.10Brandon Lamphier12.05aCentral Catholic
19.10Shawn Whouley12.17aWeymouth
20.10Paul Moy12.20aActon-Boxborough Reg
21.12Max Elliott12.23aWestford Academy
22.11Mike Harper12.31aMethuen
23.10Mike Capomaccio12.35aMethuen
24.9Joe Maniscalco12.51aChelmsford
25.9Zach Bassett12.57aDracut
26.10David Hines12.60aBoston Latin
27.10Derek Ibell12.65aLawrence
28.12Sebastian Fellesien12.66aBrookline
29.10Reed Peraner12.80aWestford Academy
30.9Philip Sasso-Flann13.02aHaverhill
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Francesco Cuesta22.29aLawrence
2.11Jean Zorilla22.81aLawrence
3.12Jamal Abu-hijleh23.16aPeabody
4.12Allan Parrelli23.28aReading Memorial
5.12David Brew23.63aActon-Boxborough Reg
6.12Jonathan Acquaviva23.76aPeabody
7.10Connor McCarthy23.82aReading Memorial
8.11Andrew Jaquint23.89aChelmsford
9.11Adam Carrington23.91aAndover
10.11Trae Musumarra23.94aCentral Catholic
11.10Dom Cacciatore24.08aWhitman-Hanson Reg
12.11Max Kashin24.23aActon-Boxborough Reg
13.10Denzel Livingston24.29aBillerica Memorial
14.10Ryan Thay24.41aWestford Academy
15.12Luis Penzo24.44aCentral Catholic
16.12Josh Hicks24.59aHaverhill
17.11Jarvis Castro24.75aMethuen
18.9Deion Arneaud24.84aNewton South
19.10Spencer Shea24.87aWeston
20.12Steve McGrath24.96aWeymouth
21.10Eric Cajolet24.97aWestford Academy
22.11Chris Rhodes25.01aWeymouth
23.11Shaun Corum25.21aBillerica Memorial
24.12Deshaun Gordon25.45aNorth Andover
25.11Maarten Van Genabeek25.47aNewton South
26.11Reyny Martinez25.72aMethuen
27.10Aidan Fouhy25.77aBrookline
28.9Marshall Greene25.81aBrookline
29.12Jonathan Dieujuste25.84aWeston
30.9Tom Mahan26.25aHaverhill
31.9Anthony Cheung26.55aBoston Latin
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jon Tuttle51.08aReading Memorial
2.12Kerrick Stevens51.09aAndover
3.12Stephen Murphy51.49aNewton South
4.12Connor O'Neil51.57aAndover
5.12Chris Wilbar51.65aCentral Catholic
6.11Curt Owen51.65aActon-Boxborough Reg
7.12Matt Whalen51.65aReading Memorial
8.12Eric Marchbanks52.72aWeymouth
9.12Ned Harvey52.74aHaverhill
10.12Steve Hunter52.98aBillerica Memorial
11.11Neal Olson53.17aActon-Boxborough Reg
12.11Derek Cavender53.27aWhitman-Hanson Reg
13.10Andrew O'Hagan53.77aNewton South
14.11Zak Stuart53.84aWeymouth
15.12Shohei Kodama53.90aBrookline
16.12Chris Brown54.03aDracut
17.11Emmanuel Castaneda54.06aCentral Catholic
18.10Cary Potochnik54.20aNewton South
19.10Zach Zuber54.30aHaverhill
20.11Brian Knapp54.32aAndover
21.12Jake Pimenta54.54aPeabody
22.12Ricky DiCecca54.59aChelmsford
23.12Nicholas Elwell54.60aLawrence
24.11Jake Goldklang54.85aBoston Latin
25.9Luke Laubacher54.89aWhitman-Hanson Reg
26.12Pedro Peralta55.36aMethuen
27.11Craig Tino55.78aTewksbury Memorial
28.11Nicky Packs55.82aWeston
29.10Jason Hiou56.16aPeabody
30.11Jordan Kennedy56.21aDracut
31.9Roy Felix57.03aTewksbury Memorial
32.11Keith Erickson57.64aMethuen
33.11Miles Grover58.70aBoston Latin
34.11Gabe Paradis1:02.09aBoston Latin
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Will Jackson54.6Brookline
12Shohei Kodama55.3Brookline
9Aaron Klein55.9Brookline
9Ben Hoff56.4Brookline
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Clint Burns1:53.43aWhitman-Hanson Reg
2.12Adam Vetere1:56.30aAndover
3.12Darryl Varney1:56.69aNorth Andover
4.11Brad Porter1:57.31aReading Memorial
5.12Tyler Moules1:59.55aBillerica Memorial
6.12Chris Dooley1:59.64aWeymouth
7.10Stephen Lilja1:59.79aMethuen
8.12Scott Boiko2:01.20aChelmsford
9.11Colin Foley2:02.39aTewksbury Memorial
10.12Alex Cantrell2:02.61aActon-Boxborough Reg
11.11Will Jackson2:03.21aBrookline
12.11Mike Vitulli2:03.26aCentral Catholic
13.11Joshua Goehring2:04.96aHaverhill
14.12Lachey Ross2:05.50aBillerica Memorial
15.11Jim Quinlan2:05.85aNorth Andover
16.12David Daniels2:06.12aAndover
17.12Shawn Cronin2:07.15aPeabody
18.10Nick Ingham2:07.36aPeabody
19.12Shane Gray2:08.07aWhitman-Hanson Reg
20.10Connor McLaughlin2:08.27aWeymouth
21.11Andrew Triedman2:08.38aBrookline
22.11Kyle Moschetto2:08.65aMethuen
23.10Ryan Schwartz2:09.22aDracut
24.9Kyle Litteral2:11.35aDracut
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Romey Sklar2:00.4Brookline
12David Goroff2:08.2Brookline
12Dan Bohling2:08.5Brookline
11Christian Sampson2:10.1Brookline
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Schumacher4:28.97aAndover
2.12Xhulio Uruci4:29.47aNewton South
3.11Romey Sklar4:29.85aBrookline
4.11William Ossoff4:30.42aAndover
5.12Brian Greenfield4:32.97aReading Memorial
6.12Kody Crawford4:33.06aWeymouth
7.11Luis Cruz4:33.76aLawrence
8.11John Ryan4:34.09aWestford Academy
9.12Jamie Eberlein4:35.07aWeston
10.12Sam Pratt-Otto4:35.77aBrookline
11.12Dan Bohling4:35.83aBrookline
12.10James Sullivan4:37.03aActon-Boxborough Reg
13.11Evan Braz4:37.45aPeabody
14.12Michael Mahoney4:40.71aWeymouth
15.12Brian Donovan4:41.86aDracut
16.11Brendan Moran4:43.16aWhitman-Hanson Reg
17.9Mike O'Donnell4:43.81aMethuen
18.12David Sestrich4:47.54aActon-Boxborough Reg
19.10Carl Forgo4:48.03aActon-Boxborough Reg
20.12Corey Hamel4:48.47aMethuen
21.12Geoff Bentley4:49.67aChelmsford
22.11Nick D'Agostino4:50.23aBoston Latin
23.12Keegan Westwater4:50.31aCentral Catholic
24.11Mike McGee4:51.19aWestford Academy
25.11Ryan Derosier4:51.39aBillerica Memorial
26.12Joe Rand4:51.70aCentral Catholic
27.11Keane Terenzoni4:52.66aPeabody
28.10Patrick Burns4:53.31aBillerica Memorial
29.11Garret Hammond4:54.59aHaverhill
30.12Tim Danehy4:55.82aHaverhill
31.11Tim Coppa4:59.18aNorth Andover
32.11Matt Reynolds5:07.73aDracut
33.9Timmy Shea5:10.57aChelmsford
 
 
X 1 Mile - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Robert Massey4:32.30aChelmsford
2.10Matt Goroff4:41.20aBrookline
3.9Nathan Stephansky4:41.49aWhitman-Hanson Reg
4.10Michael Mcnaughton4:41.98aHaverhill
5.9Aaron Klein4:42.60aBrookline
6.9Michael Maldari4:42.75aAndover
7.9Mike Ward4:45.84aBoston Latin
8.10Lucas Parsons4:49.63aMethuen
9.9Brian Amaral4:53.54aTewksbury Memorial
10.10Mike Reimer4:56.30aWhitman-Hanson Reg
11.10Keon Horahan4:59.18aTewksbury Memorial
12.9Scott Arsenault5:00.03aBillerica Memorial
13.10David Freeman5:00.25aWeston
14.10Will Klein5:00.64aAndover
15.9Joe Trask5:00.73aNewton South
16.9Joseph Hickey5:01.45aNewton South
17.9Matt Herzig5:02.03aWeston
18.10Riley Condon5:03.79aReading Memorial
19.10T Hagan5:04.39aReading Memorial
20.9Adam Neel5:11.09aMethuen
21.10Tom Kubiszewski5:14.36aMethuen
22.10Evan Opolski5:15.82aHaverhill
23.10Bryan Vargas5:17.51aLawrence
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.11Steve Sollowin9:31.68aWeymouth
2.10Nicholas Christensen9:34.50aPeabody
3.11Tyler Sullivan9:35.61aWhitman-Hanson Reg
4.11David Melly9:36.18aNewton South
5.11Christian Sampson9:40.51aBrookline
6.11Simon Voorhees9:43.06aAndover
7.10Chernet Sisay9:48.37aBrookline
8.12Scott Waller9:51.66aAndover
9.12Max Lawton9:55.35aReading Memorial
10.12Max O'Brien9:58.17aNorth Andover
11.12Mike Jorgenson9:59.77aBrookline
12.10Thomas D'Amato9:59.81aPeabody
13.12Nate Webber10:00.64aCentral Catholic
14.12Billy Warren10:06.33aChelmsford
15.10Andre Lacroix10:07.46aWestford Academy
16.12Kevin Soucey10:08.16aCentral Catholic
17.10Patrick Ryan10:13.37aWhitman-Hanson Reg
18.11Kyle White10:13.43aBillerica Memorial
19.12Taylor Noble10:16.05aDracut
20.11Jack Parsons10:26.87aDracut
21.11Steven Connolly10:28.19aWeymouth
22.11Brian Widman10:30.24aWestford Academy
23.9Timothy Cox10:37.85aActon-Boxborough Reg
24.12Jeffrey Oberg10:38.95aTewksbury Memorial
25.9Joey Schultz10:42.35aBillerica Memorial
26.11Saksham Gupta10:43.72aActon-Boxborough Reg
27.10Conor Clark10:51.01aMethuen
28.10David Wortham10:55.36aNewton South
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Horan15.47aBillerica Memorial
2.12Chris Chu15.60aAndover
3.11Evan Shea15.80aActon-Boxborough Reg
4.11Ryan Vibber15.85aTewksbury Memorial
5.11Will Son15.86aReading Memorial
6.12Robbie Aquino16.38aBillerica Memorial
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Chris Chu15.21aAndover
2.12Matt Horan15.45aBillerica Memorial
3.11Evan Shea15.94aActon-Boxborough Reg
4.11Ryan Vibber16.08aTewksbury Memorial
5.12Robbie Aquino16.09aBillerica Memorial
6.11Will Son16.15aReading Memorial
7.11Dan Connolly16.26aNewton South
8.12Dan Furman16.59aNorth Andover
9.11Xavier Peralta16.65aCentral Catholic
10.12Ryan Renaud16.70aDracut
11.10Zachary Grube16.80aPeabody
12.12Tim Nutter16.83aHaverhill
13.11Brad Donahue16.89aCentral Catholic
14.12Jamil Halaby16.95aMethuen
15.12Carter Hulings17.20aWeston
16.11Adonis Carasco17.20aWestford Academy
17.10Brendan Sullivan17.24aWestford Academy
18.9Blake Hickey17.25aWhitman-Hanson Reg
19.12Peter Franco17.40aNewton South
20.10Ian West17.42aReading Memorial
21.11Dennis Fitzgibbon17.44aWeymouth
22.9Alex Mayhew17.53aHaverhill
23.10Mike McGlatherly17.65aReading Memorial
24.12Ben Kanevesky17.76aActon-Boxborough Reg
25.10Zach Bogacz17.82aDracut
26.11Stefan Herceg17.86aTewksbury Memorial
27.10Teddy Cullinane18.48aBrookline
28.12Joe Votto19.10aPeabody
29.10Steve Croghan19.27aWhitman-Hanson Reg
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Peter Finigan55.11aReading Memorial
2.11Chris Pullerits55.24aActon-Boxborough Reg
3.12Kevin Maciel57.94aTewksbury Memorial
4.11Richard Kirby58.85aTewksbury Memorial
5.10Tyler Mulcahy59.32aWeymouth
6.12Edwin Mejia1:00.06aPeabody
7.12Jonas Joseph1:01.37aHaverhill
8.12Daniel Mazzei1:01.44aTewksbury Memorial
9.11Franco Kariuki1:01.55aWeymouth
10.11Jordan Maxwell1:01.78aWhitman-Hanson Reg
11.12Nathan Tyrell1:02.66aReading Memorial
12.12Dave Richardson1:02.97aPeabody
13.12Nathaniel Eagan1:03.32aChelmsford
14.11Jeffery Jean-Phillipe1:03.80aBillerica Memorial
15.11Nick Kingswood1:04.00aNorth Andover
16.9Ben Eisenberg1:05.34aNewton South
17.12Lucas Voss-Kernan1:05.94aNewton South
18.10Sundaram Mishra1:08.19aWeston
19.12Jung Park1:09.24aWestford Academy
20.10Michael Mahan1:11.18aHaverhill
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.13aLawrence
2.-Relay Team 43.38aAndover
3.-Relay Team 44.35aCentral Catholic
4.-Relay Team 44.66aBillerica Memorial
5.-Relay Team 44.86aPeabody
6.-Relay Team 45.20aReading Memorial
7.-Relay Team 45.34aNewton South
8.-Relay Team 45.53aHaverhill
9.-Relay Team 45.61aTewksbury Memorial
10.-Relay Team 45.72aActon-Boxborough Reg
11.-Relay Team 46.15aWeston
12.-Relay Team 46.54aMethuen
13.-Relay Team 46.71aWeymouth
14.-Relay Team 46.98aNorth Andover
15.-Relay Team 47.30aDracut
16.-Marshall Greene
Sebastian Fellesien
Ze'en Zhu
Aidan Fouhy
48.81aBrookline
17.-Relay Team 48.98aBoston Latin
18.-Relay Team 51.65aWestford Academy
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:28.47aAndover
2.-Relay Team 3:29.58aActon-Boxborough Reg
3.-Relay Team 3:31.72aReading Memorial
4.-Relay Team 3:33.20aTewksbury Memorial
5.-Relay Team 3:35.29aCentral Catholic
6.-Relay Team 3:37.33aWhitman-Hanson Reg
7.-Relay Team 3:38.06aNewton South
8.-Relay Team 3:38.30aHaverhill
9.-Relay Team 3:39.39aNorth Andover
10.-Relay Team 3:39.82aPeabody
11.-Relay Team 3:40.41aBillerica Memorial
12.-Relay Team 3:40.79aChelmsford
13.-Shohei Kodama
Aaron Klein
Ben Hoff
Will Jackson
3:42.13aBrookline
14.-Relay Team 3:43.60aWestford Academy
15.-Relay Team 3:52.05aDracut
16.-Relay Team 3:52.21aMethuen
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:12.53aAndover
2.-Relay Team 8:13.01aReading Memorial
3.-Relay Team 8:23.56aChelmsford
4.-Relay Team 8:26.15aWeymouth
5.-Christian Sampson
Matt Goroff
Dan Bohling
Romey Sklar
8:27.28aBrookline
6.-Relay Team 8:31.25aCentral Catholic
7.-Relay Team 8:33.84aTewksbury Memorial
8.-Relay Team 8:45.91aWeston
9.-Relay Team 8:46.43aWestford Academy
10.-Relay Team 8:49.43aMethuen
11.-Relay Team 8:56.48aActon-Boxborough Reg
12.-Relay Team 9:09.90aDracut
13.-Relay Team 9:15.72aBillerica Memorial
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zachary Borrelli50-06.00Central Catholic
2.11Dan Cormier46-07.75Methuen
3.12Brian Baiardi45-10.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
4.12Isaac Freedman44-09.75Newton South
5.11Andrew Ladd44-07.50Andover
6.11Shawn Fournier44-05.25Central Catholic
7.12Francis Schaufenbil43-07.00Central Catholic
8.12Paul Ruotolo43-05.25Peabody
9.12Tim Duffy42-07.00Andover
10.12Matt Johnson42-00.50Billerica Memorial
11.12Chris Warne41-05.00Andover
12.11Daniel Sugrue41-00.75Tewksbury Memorial
13.10Cory Burns41-00.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
14.12John Shattuck40-11.50Billerica Memorial
14.10Brooks Poulin40-11.50Acton-Boxborough Reg
16.12Sam Calley40-06.50Weymouth
17.9Christian Taylor39-11.50Tewksbury Memorial
18.11Brandon Caldwell39-11.00Newton South
19.10Nick Staub39-08.25Dracut
20.11Derek Feole39-05.50Methuen
21.12Dylan Lurvey39-00.50North Andover
22.12Daniel Hilton38-07.00Lawrence
23.12John Li38-04.25Brookline
24.12Brian Sherburnne38-02.75Haverhill
25.12Patrick Blackstock38-01.50North Andover
26.11Felix Moore37-09.50Lawrence
27.10Jorge Castro37-01.25Weston
28.10Jaquelle Jones37-00.50Brookline
29.11Will Haskell36-04.50Haverhill
30.12Tom Freeman35-00.50Weston
31.12Michael Townsend29-06.00Westford Academy
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zachary Lattrell147-02Central Catholic
2.12Zachary Borrelli146-11Central Catholic
3.10Nick Staub132-07Dracut
4.10Declan Wirzburger131-08Whitman-Hanson Reg
5.12Ryan O'Grady123-03Billerica Memorial
6.12Dylan Lurvey122-00North Andover
7.12John Shattuck117-03Billerica Memorial
8.11Derek Feole116-03Methuen
9.11Anthony Mazzeo114-00Chelmsford
10.12Paul Ruotolo106-03Peabody
11.12Michael Norcia105-09Methuen
12.11Trae Musumarra105-02Central Catholic
13.12Chris Warne104-02Andover
14.12Sam Calley102-07Weymouth
15.9Christian Taylor101-03Tewksbury Memorial
16.12Tom Freeman100-02Weston
17.12Kevin Anderson99-03Andover
18.12Rob Del Rosso88-06Haverhill
19.10Ryan Filliger87-04Haverhill
20.11Jayson Serafini87-03Weymouth
21.11Michael Andreitchenko79-04Brookline
22.10Paul Scott78-06Weston
23.10Tim Chisholm75-11Westford Academy
--11Tim CliffordFOULWhitman-Hanson Reg
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Francis Schaufenbil160-10Central Catholic
2.11Anthony Fodera151-10Reading Memorial
3.11Jesse Toomey150-06Weymouth
4.12Tim Duffy148-02Andover
5.11Nick Pigulski147-08Peabody
6.11Daniel Hurwit147-07Newton South
7.12Tim Nutter138-00Haverhill
8.10Leo Lakmany137-09Dracut
9.12Kevin Valerio135-10Lawrence
10.10Greg MacArthur135-03North Andover
11.11Daniel Sugrue134-10Tewksbury Memorial
12.10Jorge Castro134-00Weston
13.11Evan Braz133-04Peabody
14.12Rob Del Rosso132-10Haverhill
15.11Derek Cavender132-05Whitman-Hanson Reg
16.10Jack Capurso128-07Westford Academy
17.11Kevin Conboy126-10Central Catholic
18.12Chris He125-09Weston
19.12Scott Supple124-03Whitman-Hanson Reg
20.11Dennis Fitzgibbon122-00Weymouth
21.12Nicholas Elwell121-00Lawrence
22.12Alex Wunderlech120-08Methuen
23.12Ryan Bishop117-05Dracut
24.10Aidan Fouhy113-10Brookline
25.11Maarten Van Genabeek113-07Newton South
26.10Brian Sim111-04Methuen
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Bernardin6-02.00North Andover
2.10Khary Bailey-Smith6-00.00Weymouth
3.10Zachary Grube6-00.00Peabody
4.12Andrew Osborne5-10.00Andover
5.11John Hufziger5-10.00North Andover
6.11Chris Pullerits5-10.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
7.11Reyny Martinez5-10.00Methuen
8.11Malcolm Rodriguez5-10.00Lawrence
9.11Jarvis Castro5-08.00Methuen
10.12Armando Bucciarelli5-08.00Central Catholic
10.12Matt Sifferlen5-08.00North Andover
10.9Blake Hickey5-08.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
13.11Adonis Carasco5-08.00Westford Academy
13.12Ryan Renaud5-08.00Dracut
15.11Xavier Peralta5-08.00Central Catholic
16.11Evan Shea5-08.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
17.12Brian Bettencourt5-06.00Peabody
18.12Gus Hergrueter5-06.00Newton South
19.12Robbie Aquino5-06.00Billerica Memorial
20.12Corey Hermitage5-06.00Weymouth
21.10Steve Croghan5-04.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
21.11Alex Karys5-04.00Newton South
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Francis Nova22-08.75Lawrence
2.12Andrew Osborne21-02.25Andover
3.12Allan Parrelli21-01.00Reading Memorial
4.12Jamal Abu-hijleh20-10.00Peabody
5.10Zach Bogacz20-09.50Dracut
6.12Jonathan Dieujuste20-07.75Weston
7.10Khary Bailey-Smith20-06.75Weymouth
8.11Riley Yuan19-07.75Acton-Boxborough Reg
9.9Robert Federico19-06.25Reading Memorial
10.12Allen Marcus19-04.75North Andover
10.11Justin Blight19-04.75Whitman-Hanson Reg
10.9Ze'en Zhu19-04.75Brookline
13.10Nick Gentile19-03.00Andover
14.10Jordan Lewis19-00.50Peabody
15.11Cam Walsh18-09.75Central Catholic
16.11John Manteiga18-07.25North Andover
17.10Tyler Mulcahy18-04.25Weymouth
18.12Michael Ludka18-03.75Tewksbury Memorial
19.11Mike Harper18-02.75Methuen
20.12Dylan Smith18-02.00Central Catholic
21.10Connor McCarthy18-01.25Reading Memorial
22.11Adam Carrington18-00.75Andover
23.9Zach Bassett18-00.25Dracut
24.10Denzel Livingston17-11.50Billerica Memorial
25.11Stefan Herceg17-03.75Tewksbury Memorial
26.12Max Elliott17-03.00Westford Academy
27.10Josh Baez15-11.00Methuen
28.12Shane O'Neal15-10.75Westford Academy
--11Dalton JamesFOULBillerica Memorial
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Allen Marcus42-05.00North Andover
2.12Jon Tuttle42-04.50Reading Memorial
3.11Ryan Vibber42-02.75Tewksbury Memorial
4.12Edwin Mejia41-06.75Peabody
5.12Josh Hicks41-03.00Haverhill
6.10Eric Riedel41-03.00North Andover
7.12Armando Bucciarelli41-02.50Central Catholic
8.12Chris Chu40-00.50Andover
9.11Jeffery Alkins39-06.00Newton South
10.11Youssef El Korchi39-03.00Newton South
11.11Will Son38-09.50Reading Memorial
12.10Fortune Kalala38-07.25Central Catholic
13.10Nick Renaud38-06.00Dracut
14.12conan Huang38-04.50Andover
15.11Stefan Monteiro38-01.75Tewksbury Memorial
16.12Jeff Hu38-00.50Andover
17.11Jordan Maxwell37-11.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
18.12Jamil Halaby37-07.00Methuen
19.12Will Jackson37-00.00Weston
20.12Peter Finigan36-11.50Reading Memorial
21.12Carter Hulings36-10.00Weston
22.12Shohei Kodama36-05.00Brookline
23.10Jason Hiou35-03.00Peabody
24.10Brian Montero-Ford34-09.75Lawrence
25.10Eric Cajolet34-02.00Westford Academy
26.10Findley Payne33-09.00Westford Academy
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ezra Banks12.67aNewton South
2.12Kayla Baldwin12.95aAndover
3.10Krista Perryman13.11aNorth Andover
4.11Monique Frechette13.47aReading Memorial
5.10Meghan Catania13.51aBillerica Memorial
6.12Annie Keyes13.53aWestford Academy
7.10Terra Organisciak13.55aAndover
8.11Liz Marchand13.58aTewksbury Memorial
9.11Hannah Sedgwick13.64aTewksbury Memorial
10.9Kyra Visnick13.66aNewton South
11.10Leanne Kent13.72aCentral Catholic
12.11Chelsea Angelsanto13.78aAndover
13.11Juliana Piemonte13.81aCentral Catholic
14.9Kara Digiacomo13.84aPeabody
15.9Kristi Leslie13.88aActon-Boxborough Reg
16.11Mary Murphy13.90aActon-Boxborough Reg
17.11Nora Gozzo13.92aWestford Academy
18.12Becca Brajak13.92aBillerica Memorial
19.9Danielle Spivack13.93aWhitman-Hanson Reg
20.11Jillian Glover13.95aWeymouth
21.12Katie Oskar13.96aMethuen
22.10Randi Fries13.97aActon-Boxborough Reg
23.10Lauren Hultin14.00aWeymouth
24.11Katherine Bohrs14.00aBrookline
25.9Sydney Nutter14.32aHaverhill
26.9Analise Sciuto14.47aReading Memorial
27.10Chelsey Mahoney14.78aDracut
28.10Caroline Mancusi14.84aBrookline
29.12Rachel Condon15.07aMethuen
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emma Rice25.75aBoston Latin
2.10Julia Mehlman27.12aNorth Andover
3.10Melissa Darling27.34aWeymouth
4.12Kathrine Sandson27.41aNewton South
4.12Katie Sandson27.41aNewton South
5.9Maddie Pronovost27.60aBrookline
6.12Kristen Reichlin27.60aActon-Boxborough Reg
7.12Alison Pronovost27.61aNorth Andover
8.9Cayla Bucci27.73aPeabody
9.12Shelby White27.85aCentral Catholic
10.11Molly Feit28.02aActon-Boxborough Reg
11.11Madeline Frieze28.13aNewton South
12.11Kathryn Norman28.21aBillerica Memorial
13.10Khadija Diaby28.23aDracut
14.11Erin Flanagan28.40aCentral Catholic
15.11Nicole Smith28.56aTewksbury Memorial
16.12Stephanie Vance28.61aBillerica Memorial
17.9Chantel Soucy28.90aMethuen
18.10Lauren Pien28.92aAndover
19.9Sarah Meurer28.99aWestford Academy
20.11Julia Whyte29.22aActon-Boxborough Reg
21.10Allie Luppi29.24aTewksbury Memorial
22.12Kasey Larsen29.39aWhitman-Hanson Reg
23.9Bianca Muscato29.43aPeabody
24.10Casey Scarelli29.60aMethuen
25.11Ali Sarault29.63aDracut
26.10Katherine Callahan29.92aReading Memorial
27.10Karen Dempsey29.95aWhitman-Hanson Reg
28.9Kelsey Garthe30.05aChelmsford
29.11Annie Hickey30.36aWestford Academy
30.10Erin Bridge31.42aBrookline
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Maya Jarostchuk59.77aActon-Boxborough Reg
2.10Kaleigh Fitzgerald1:02.39aHaverhill
3.11Rae Bronenkant1:02.81aAndover
4.12Wilhelmina Moen1:02.87aBoston Latin
5.12Felicia Hopkins1:02.98aWeymouth
6.9Maggie Carey1:03.07aCentral Catholic
7.10Sarah Hogan1:03.22aTewksbury Memorial
8.12Gosia Czerwonka1:03.54aBillerica Memorial
9.12Melanie Lilly1:03.98aLawrence
10.9Meghan Kibblehouse1:04.13aWestford Academy
11.10Dana McManus1:05.05aNorth Andover
12.10Kim Forence1:05.77aDracut
13.10Caitlin Barbas1:05.96aBillerica Memorial
14.11Molly Coop1:06.16aActon-Boxborough Reg
15.10Abby Sheehan1:07.14aWeymouth
16.9Arianna Smith1:07.20aTewksbury Memorial
17.9Marissa Perez1:07.67aReading Memorial
18.12Kim Burk1:07.90aWestford Academy
19.9Kirstin Alfonso1:08.06aMethuen
20.10Erica Caso1:08.40aBrookline
21.9Ashley Bodenrader1:09.41aMethuen
22.9Jackie Solimine1:11.43aHaverhill
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Leanne Tucker2:18.58aTewksbury Memorial
2.10Bridget Jaklitsch2:22.30aWeymouth
3.9Abigail Pohl2:22.91aWeston
4.12Mary Fullerton2:24.07aHaverhill
5.9Abby Baker2:25.56aWhitman-Hanson Reg
6.12Sarah Warden2:27.33aNorth Andover
7.12DeKontee Chea2:28.03aChelmsford
8.11Kristi Pisarik2:28.68aChelmsford
9.11Mary Quigley2:30.29aReading Memorial
10.11Jasmine Abreu2:31.47aDracut
11.9Morgan Fitzgibbon2:32.83aWeymouth
12.11Elza Lambergs2:33.42aBoston Latin
13.12Giselle Munoz2:33.47aLawrence
14.10Kasey Pizza2:34.21aDracut
15.10Hannah Friedman2:34.62aNewton South
16.12Aisha Simon2:37.06aBrookline
17.11Amy Dao2:37.17aActon-Boxborough Reg
18.9Joling Campo2:39.73aActon-Boxborough Reg
19.11Heather Carroll2:40.53aTewksbury Memorial
20.11Shauna Cox2:45.56aBillerica Memorial
21.11Betsy Cooley2:51.25aBrookline
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Rachael Baker2:26.7Whitman-Hanson Reg
9Gianna Cacciatore2:34.4Whitman-Hanson Reg
9Abby Baker2:35.2Whitman-Hanson Reg
12Emily Regan2:35.7Whitman-Hanson Reg
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kathy O'Keefe4:59.49aNewton South
2.12Melanie Fineman5:11.04aNewton South
3.11Jillian Corcoran5:11.17aWeymouth
4.10Lanie Jowett5:21.21aCentral Catholic
5.12Emily Regan5:22.50aWhitman-Hanson Reg
6.12Beth Fullerton5:22.71aHaverhill
7.10Maggie Mullins5:22.96aAndover
8.12Katrina Martyn5:23.19aNorth Andover
9.9Rachael Baker5:23.30aWhitman-Hanson Reg
9.9Rachel Baker5:23.30aWhitman-Hanson Reg
10.11Micayla Oniskey5:25.34aReading Memorial
11.11Kathy Mello5:28.46aBoston Latin
12.10Bridget Twomey5:32.05aHaverhill
13.10Kelsey Kowal5:35.21aCentral Catholic
14.12Mariana Liebman-Palaez5:36.81aBrookline
15.12Kristen St. Pierre5:37.22aDracut
16.11Kaley Mientkiewicz5:38.05aWhitman-Hanson Reg
17.12Lauren Chow5:38.25aWeston
18.12Caitlin Ryan5:38.81aWhitman-Hanson Reg
19.10Charlotte Walmsley5:39.60aWeston
20.10Julie Tevenan5:39.80aWeymouth
21.11Cally Moules5:41.21aBillerica Memorial
22.12Caroline Kubiszewski5:44.43aMethuen
23.11Keyla Rodriguez5:49.46aLawrence
24.11Liz Carroll5:57.72aAndover
25.11Alexa Gedies5:59.79aReading Memorial
26.10Brittany Frederick6:02.83aBillerica Memorial
27.10Petty Kim6:03.18aMethuen
 
 
X 1 Mile - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Jennifer Pisarik5:43.48aChelmsford
2.9Edom Wessenyeleh5:46.96aWeston
3.9Cairo Thompson5:48.11aBillerica Memorial
4.9Jessica Lu5:49.60aBrookline
5.10Kathryn Cooney5:51.82aChelmsford
6.9Lina Makino5:51.92aWeston
7.10Casey Egan5:53.65aWhitman-Hanson Reg
8.9Sheila Bonitatibus5:58.15aWhitman-Hanson Reg
9.10Samantha Kelleher5:58.31aHaverhill
10.9Caitlin Rose6:00.12aBillerica Memorial
11.9Zuzana Skvarkova6:00.65aNewton South
12.9Becky Colfer6:05.27aDracut
13.9Chrystal Cedeno6:05.90aMethuen
14.10Courtney Angel6:09.13aBillerica Memorial
15.9Emilee MacClean6:19.32aHaverhill
16.9Brittany Cayer6:46.09aMethuen
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nicolette Pelrine11:44.84aCentral Catholic
2.9Molly Barker11:48.70aWeymouth
3.11Kayla Springford11:55.14aDracut
4.10Anna Laurence11:56.89aNewton South
5.10Megan Mahoney12:01.70aBillerica Memorial
6.11Olivia Marshall12:02.42aNorth Andover
7.12Molly VanDoren12:06.28aAndover
8.11Leah Gellineau12:19.26aBrookline
9.12Shayna Albanese12:25.57aWeymouth
10.10Christina Dick12:35.67aTewksbury Memorial
11.12Christina Scanlon12:36.86aBrookline
12.11Emily Parker12:39.65aTewksbury Memorial
13.11Amber Cossette12:40.33aChelmsford
14.10Elysa Bond12:45.60aReading Memorial
15.9Eliza Lewis12:47.66aAndover
16.9Brittany Reeves12:52.86aReading Memorial
17.10Mary O'Brien13:02.15aBillerica Memorial
18.12Maura McCuster13:03.01aWestford Academy
19.11Andrea Hicks13:19.38aWeymouth
20.9Rebecca Mullen13:31.68aActon-Boxborough Reg
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Lafrance15.75aCentral Catholic
2.11Emily Belluche15.83aAndover
3.10Ashleigh Marks16.84aCentral Catholic
4.11Rebecca Nadolny17.28aDracut
5.12Lauren Gabriel17.31aNewton South
6.10Ashley Donovan17.60aWeymouth
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Emily Belluche16.04aAndover
2.12Katie Lafrance16.58aCentral Catholic
3.12Lauren Gabriel16.98aNewton South
4.10Ashleigh Marks17.32aCentral Catholic
5.10Ashley Donovan17.33aWeymouth
6.11Rebecca Nadolny17.40aDracut
7.11Rachel Surette17.53aHaverhill
8.11Lauren Andella17.70aTewksbury Memorial
9.12Janet Dempsey17.76aWhitman-Hanson Reg
10.12Mary Kate Cronin17.77aNewton South
11.12Cristiana Bianco17.88aWeymouth
12.10Jodi Pollack17.91aAndover
13.10Sarah Toulmin17.93aActon-Boxborough Reg
14.10May Perriello18.05aWeymouth
15.12Becca Quigley18.16aTewksbury Memorial
16.12Kate Collins18.18aReading Memorial
17.12Katelyn Rondeau18.19aWhitman-Hanson Reg
18.11Kirsten Nihan18.27aPeabody
19.10Jordane Smith18.33aAndover
20.12Taylor Overheiser18.54aPeabody
21.12Shamiram Barooshian18.85aChelmsford
22.9Zoe Mailliaros19.71aDracut
23.11Mackenzie Arndt19.78aCentral Catholic
24.10Catherine Ramos20.12aMethuen
25.12Julie Juarez20.31aLawrence
26.10Richa Kaul20.67aWestford Academy
--10Emily O'BrienDNFNorth Andover
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rebecca Stabile1:05.12aHaverhill
2.11Amanda Foote1:07.93aNorth Andover
3.12Victoria Perez1:08.59aReading Memorial
4.11Karie Judge1:09.32aTewksbury Memorial
5.11Lexie Brearley1:09.50aWestford Academy
6.10Nikkoletta Stergiou1:10.08aChelmsford
7.12Kim Pham1:10.70aLawrence
8.12Emily Clark1:11.13aWeymouth
9.12Yulissa Nunez1:11.83aLawrence
10.10Alison Grover1:11.86aActon-Boxborough Reg
11.9Melanie Collins1:12.10aWhitman-Hanson Reg
12.12Carolyn Coughlin1:12.81aChelmsford
13.9Savanna Craib1:13.25aActon-Boxborough Reg
14.12Kyle Remy1:13.60aNewton South
15.11Lauren Welch1:14.00aWeymouth
16.10Virginia Perez1:14.09aReading Memorial
17.10Belinda Bechtold1:14.39aWeymouth
18.10Katie Pietras1:14.69aWestford Academy
19.12Alana Regan1:14.71aTewksbury Memorial
20.10Erin Bohmiller1:15.22aActon-Boxborough Reg
21.10Lindsey Hamblet1:15.30aMethuen
22.9Kristen White1:15.48aDracut
23.12Krista Coofos1:16.05aNorth Andover
24.9Samantha Richner1:16.42aWhitman-Hanson Reg
25.11Nicole Evancha1:16.59aHaverhill
26.10Elizabet Pugliese1:17.58aAndover
27.9Jaime Dodd1:18.53aBillerica Memorial
28.10Lilly Gaehde1:18.87aBrookline
29.9Lisa Gladysheva1:20.11aBrookline
30.9Mollie Condon1:20.61aMethuen
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.40aAndover
2.-Relay Team 50.82aNewton South
3.-Relay Team 51.54aTewksbury Memorial
4.-Relay Team 52.59aBillerica Memorial
5.-Relay Team 52.60aWhitman-Hanson Reg
6.-Relay Team 53.18aCentral Catholic
7.-Relay Team 53.23aActon-Boxborough Reg
8.-Relay Team 53.48aWeymouth
9.-Relay Team 53.78aNorth Andover
10.-Relay Team 54.28aPeabody
11.-Relay Team 54.83aBrookline
12.-Relay Team 55.20aWestford Academy
13.-Relay Team 55.25aReading Memorial
14.-Relay Team 55.31aMethuen
15.-Relay Team 55.89aDracut
16.-Relay Team 55.90aHaverhill
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:02.44aTewksbury Memorial
2.-Relay Team 4:08.47aAndover
3.-Relay Team 4:12.88aHaverhill
4.-Relay Team 4:14.31aActon-Boxborough Reg
5.-Relay Team 4:16.17aWeymouth
6.-Relay Team 4:16.58aCentral Catholic
7.-Relay Team 4:20.67aNorth Andover
8.-Relay Team 4:25.83aPeabody
9.-Relay Team 4:28.58aBillerica Memorial
10.-Relay Team 4:30.96aDracut
11.-Relay Team 4:33.55aWestford Academy
12.-Relay Team 4:34.02aWhitman-Hanson Reg
13.-Relay Team 4:38.03aMethuen
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kayla Burton
Melanie Fineman
Anna Laurence
Kathy O'Keefe
9:37.65aNewton South
2.-Relay Team 9:58.63aWeymouth
3.-Relay Team 9:59.38aTewksbury Memorial
4.-Relay Team 10:04.80aCentral Catholic
5.-Relay Team 10:12.51aWhitman-Hanson Reg
6.-Relay Team 10:21.93aChelmsford
7.-Relay Team 10:24.34aReading Memorial
8.-Relay Team 10:33.91aBrookline
9.-Relay Team 10:35.84aWeston
10.-Relay Team 10:42.48aHaverhill
11.-Relay Team 10:46.43aAndover
12.-Relay Team 11:05.46aDracut
13.-Relay Team 11:10.23aMethuen
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brittany Pandolph37-10.25Tewksbury Memorial
2.12Katie Penny36-05.50Billerica Memorial
3.12Kyla Higgins34-07.75Tewksbury Memorial
4.12Rebecca Webb34-06.75Westford Academy
5.9Olivia Healy33-09.00Reading Memorial
6.10Kayla McCormack33-03.25Whitman-Hanson Reg
7.12Kayla Jackson33-01.50Newton South
8.11Sarah Reynolds32-07.75Tewksbury Memorial
9.11Hailey Brunette32-02.25Methuen
10.12Erika Bonanno31-06.25Methuen
11.12Lauren Hoole30-06.75Central Catholic
12.11Emily Raczelowski30-04.00Westford Academy
13.12Kerry Condon30-02.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
14.10Lisetta Jacintho30-00.75Tewksbury Memorial
15.11Sarah Jabour29-11.75Brookline
16.11Rachel Ivil29-07.50Weymouth
17.11Sabrina Fullam29-06.50Andover
18.11Michaela Trembley29-04.25Central Catholic
19.11Jessica Knight28-06.50Chelmsford
20.12Adrian Tatro28-06.00Haverhill
21.12Liz Steele28-02.25Central Catholic
22.9Ryan MacRae27-10.00Andover
23.9Karina Alfisher27-05.25Newton South
24.12Stephanie Okpoebo27-05.00Chelmsford
25.12Elizabeth Libro27-00.50Billerica Memorial
26.9Jonee Harrison26-08.00Newton South
27.11Kayla Mosqueara26-07.75Andover
28.10Brittany Connelly25-05.50Reading Memorial
29.12Kendall Ivil25-02.00Weymouth
--12Katherine PoulinFOULActon-Boxborough Reg
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Raczelowski95-06Westford Academy
2.12Lauren Hoole92-10Central Catholic
3.12Kendall Ivil88-08Weymouth
4.11Victoria Newcomb88-02Whitman-Hanson Reg
5.12Rebecca Webb85-04Westford Academy
6.10Lisetta Jacintho85-04Tewksbury Memorial
7.11Kasey Cameron85-01Reading Memorial
8.9Olivia Healy78-11Reading Memorial
9.12Adrian Tatro77-04Haverhill
9.11Haley Mount77-04Weymouth
11.12Maria Ganem77-00Haverhill
12.11Sarah Jabour76-10Brookline
13.10Rachel Aldrich76-02Andover
14.12Liz Steele75-00Central Catholic
15.10Andrea Murphy74-01Newton South
16.9Kelsey Stevens72-06Andover
17.11Rachel Ivil71-03Weymouth
18.12Kelly Gaudette70-02Billerica Memorial
19.12Lindsey Bullen68-02Billerica Memorial
20.9Abby Burke63-00Methuen
21.10Kayla McCormack62-09Whitman-Hanson Reg
22.11Jackie Whittaker57-10Acton-Boxborough Reg
23.10Erica Caso52-05Brookline
24.12Kyla Higgins51-02Tewksbury Memorial
25.12Kelsey Rivet45-05North Andover
--11Kayla MosquearaFOULAndover
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dominique Oullette131-07Brookline
1.12Nika Ouellette131'07Brookline
2.12Katherine Poulin123-11Acton-Boxborough Reg
3.12Brittany Pandolph105-00Tewksbury Memorial
4.12Kayla Jackson101-07Newton South
5.11Andrea Caprio101-04Tewksbury Memorial
6.11Kaley Mientkiewicz96-11Whitman-Hanson Reg
7.9Catarina Rocha92-05Peabody
8.12Tori Gray91-04Whitman-Hanson Reg
9.10Amanda Jew88-10Brookline
10.12Jodi Cailler87-01Billerica Memorial
11.10Andrea Murphy86-10Newton South
12.11Hannah Alexander86-07Central Catholic
13.10Jessica Turinese85-07Billerica Memorial
14.11Brianna Barron85-05North Andover
15.12Christina Simoes85-02Peabody
16.10Amanda Oka84-10Acton-Boxborough Reg
17.11Samantha Coleman84-06Reading Memorial
18.10Courtney Spinelli83-08Tewksbury Memorial
19.10Alexa Palmisano83-02Central Catholic
20.12Kim Liaboe81-09Reading Memorial
21.10Rebecca Clark81-00Tewksbury Memorial
22.10Charlotte Walmsley80-04Weston
23.11Haley Mount77-00Weymouth
24.12Erika Bonanno74-07Methuen
25.10Samantha Oliver68-03Chelmsford
26.12Kelsey Garvey64-02Haverhill
27.11Hailey Brunette64-01Methuen
28.11Alicia Nader61-08Andover
28.11Elizabeth Doherty61-08Andover
30.11Tammy Nguyen49-04Weymouth
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Moira Cronin5-06.00Andover
2.11Jessica Salley5-06.00Andover
3.10Amanda Nielson5-00.00Peabody
4.12Lindsey Ross5-00.00Dracut
5.10Khadija Diaby4-10.00Dracut
6.9Maddie Pronovost4-10.00Brookline
7.9Megan Donohue4-10.00Reading Memorial
8.10Ali Sanz4-10.00Central Catholic
9.9Savanna Craib4-08.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
9.10Nicole Kestenberg4-08.00Newton South
11.12Emily Clark4-08.00Weymouth
12.12Avery Forrow4-08.00Newton South
12.9Samantha Richner4-08.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
12.12Kristen Wilson4-08.00Central Catholic
15.9Samantha Bircsak4-06.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
15.11Jessica Oriakhi4-06.00Haverhill
17.9Amanda Brooks4-06.00Westford Academy
18.10Olivia Lukacic4-06.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
19.12Madison Willert4-06.00Newton South
20.10Laura Pelletrino4-04.00Peabody
21.11Kim Fairweather4-04.00Tewksbury Memorial
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Nicole Galewski16-11.75Whitman-Hanson Reg
2.11Jillian Glover16-11.25Weymouth
3.11Ali Sarault16-06.00Dracut
4.10Melissa Darling16-05.00Weymouth
5.12Alyson Boyle16-01.25Westford Academy
6.10Randi Fries16-00.50Acton-Boxborough Reg
7.9Brianna Gagnon15-11.00Central Catholic
8.12Angie Comei15-04.25Haverhill
9.10Leanne Kent15-03.00Central Catholic
10.12Abbey Pettorutto15-02.75Andover
11.11Nora Gozzo15-00.75Westford Academy
12.10Caroline Mancusi15-00.00Brookline
13.11Mellissa Laracy14-11.25Andover
14.12Christie Lee14-07.00Newton South
15.10Meghan Catania14-02.50Billerica Memorial
15.11Leah Marinakis14-02.50Reading Memorial
17.9Kirstin Alfonso14-00.25Methuen
18.11Jen D'Urso13-11.50Billerica Memorial
19.11Tiffany Fonseca13-03.50Boston Latin
20.11Paige Carruthers13-02.25Boston Latin
21.10Hayley Malone12-07.00Tewksbury Memorial
22.9Mollie Condon12-06.50Methuen
23.12Victoria Perez4-08.25Reading Memorial
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ezra Banks38-07.50Newton South
2.11Emily Belluche36-00.00Andover
3.11Tori Catanzano35-06.00Central Catholic
4.11Rachel Surette35-02.00Haverhill
5.12Janet Dempsey34-04.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
6.10Nikkoletta Stergiou34-03.50Chelmsford
7.12Angie Comei34-01.00Haverhill
8.12Andrea Saccardo33-11.25Peabody
9.11Lauren Welch33-09.25Weymouth
10.10Julia Varoutsos33-00.50North Andover
11.12Katie Oskar32-10.00Methuen
12.10Louise Atadja32-08.50Acton-Boxborough Reg
13.11Kara Freeman32-06.50Reading Memorial
14.9Brianna Gagnon32-05.50Central Catholic
14.12Kristen Kruczkowski32-05.50Peabody
16.12Danielle White32-04.00Dracut
17.9Brittany Ratte31-07.00Billerica Memorial
18.9Yasmeen Mazen31-05.00Andover
19.11Lexie Brearley31-02.00Westford Academy
20.10Allie Luppi30-08.50Tewksbury Memorial
21.10Alexander Camillo30-08.00Andover
21.10Kathryn Bell30-08.00Weymouth
23.9Fenintola Abioye30-06.00Boston Latin
24.12Christine Zacharias30-05.50Methuen
25.11Shay Picard29-07.25Boston Latin
26.10Erin Cunningham29-03.00Reading Memorial
26.9Sarah Burrows29-03.00Methuen
28.12Brigid Forestier29-02.00Billerica Memorial
28.10Annie Colbert29-02.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
30.11Rebecca Nadolny28-07.50Dracut
31.10Hayley Malone27-04.00Tewksbury Memorial
--9Nicole GalewskiFOULWhitman-Hanson Reg
--11Annie HickeyFOULWestford Academy
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.