Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Gardner6.81aWinneconne
2.11Jared Langenhorst6.98aRipon
3.11Mike Wagner7.01aWinnebago Lutheran A...
4.12Brian Ollerman7.04aLomira
5.12Connor Hanson7.04aRipon
6.11Nick Hasch7.11aMayville
7.12Scott Moyle7.23aMayville
8.11Kenny Wallender7.25aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ryan Gardner6.84aWinneconne
2.11Mike Wagner6.90aWinnebago Lutheran A...
3.12Brian Ollerman7.01aLomira
4.12Connor Hanson7.02aRipon
5.11Jared Langenhorst7.02aRipon
6.11Kenny Wallender7.05aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
7.11Nick Hasch7.06aMayville
8.12Scott Moyle7.09aMayville
9.12Jordan White7.10aWaupun
10.12Jacob Laska7.11aOmro
11.9David Thomas7.13aOmro
12.11Cory Gonzalez7.13aBerlin
13.12Austin Anzivino7.19aBerlin
14.10Matt Sosinsky7.21aPrinceton-Green Lake
15.12Levi Vandeberg7.21aLaconia
16.9Mitch Herron7.29aSt. Mary's Springs
17.9Seth Lane7.33aMayville
18.10Travis Buyeske7.35aWinneconne
19.11CJ Lipke7.36aWautoma
20.10Austin Lee7.37aWaupun
21.11Ben Frieler7.38aLaconia
22.11Ryan Doro7.40aBerlin
23.12Matt Knubis7.43aLaconia
24.12Tyler Rabe7.50aWautoma
25.11Brandon Johnson7.52aCampbellsport
26.10Mitch Anklam7.57aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
27.11Ronald Braun7.60aCampbellsport
28.12Justin Kraft7.87aWaupun
29.10Taylor Steiner7.88aSt. Mary's Springs
30.10Caleb Doctor7.89aMarkesan
31.9Ryan Kelly7.93aMarkesan
32.9Tyler Scharschmidt8.52aLomira
--9Noah SteenbergNTHoricon
--10Kevin BrunnerNTHoricon
--10Tony GalloDQPrinceton-Green Lake
--10Dominic AndingDQHoricon
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Nemecek52.19aHoricon
2.11Dan Ostrowski52.98aWautoma
3.12Bryce Southard55.66aWaupun
4.12Jacob Nitzke55.92aBerlin
5.11Matt Albright55.97aOmro
6.9Ryan Grandlic56.35aSt. Mary's Springs
7.10Jason Niemuth56.52aBerlin
8.11Steve Empereur56.62aOmro
9.10Kyle Korn57.25aWinneconne
10.9Kenny Krause57.26aPrinceton-Green Lake
11.12Brian Ludjack57.27aRipon
12.11Taylor Gengler57.52aLomira
13.11Alex Zangl57.54aLomira
14.12Forrest Buck57.71aWautoma
15.10Andrew Powers58.25aMayville
16.10Gabe Chapin58.26aOmro
17.11Jonathan Schalk58.64aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
18.9Jesus Mendoza59.15aMayville
19.10David Memenga1:01.00aRipon
20.9Zach McDonald1:01.18aWinneconne
21.10Scott Pamperin1:01.72aWinnebago Lutheran A...
22.12Casey Freiherr1:01.85aSt. Mary's Springs
23.10Trevor Stageman1:01.88aCampbellsport
24.11Josh Trapp1:02.71aWinnebago Lutheran A...
25.10Andrew Popp1:02.74aLaconia
26.10Matt Rashid1:03.01aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
27.10Tyler Luedtke1:06.06aWinnebago Lutheran A...
28.11Lenny Griffin1:11.86aPrinceton-Green Lake
29.9Brad Wendt1:16.80aMarkesan
--10Jacob GieseNTNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
--11Dean DurantNTLomira
--12Travis OlsonNTHoricon
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devin Baldwin2:09.02aWinneconne
2.12John Lavarda2:10.21aLomira
3.10Jerrad Smith2:11.93aOmro
4.12Michael Johnson2:13.34aBerlin
5.10Justin McLinn2:13.86aWaupun
6.12Calvin Franke2:19.80aMayville
7.11Cody Cardinal2:20.64aSt. Mary's Springs
8.11Matthew Serwe2:23.45aCampbellsport
9.12David Percy2:23.55aRipon
10.9Chance Feller2:24.05aMayville
11.10Adam Zuelke2:27.42aWinnebago Lutheran A...
12.12Nick Braun2:27.79aHoricon
13.11Adam White2:29.24aRipon
14.12William Brinkmeyer2:30.83aPrinceton-Green Lake
15.11Jared Wachholz2:34.10aWinnebago Lutheran A...
16.12Ryan Abendroth2:35.10aMarkesan
17.11Tim Abendroth2:36.47aMarkesan
18.12Josh Milbrandt2:38.54aPrinceton-Green Lake
19.9Zach Ball2:39.28aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
20.11Brandon Schuelke2:40.43aWautoma
21.12Nate Kastenschmidt2:53.24aMarkesan
22.9Jared Freund3:00.81aLaconia
23.11Treavor Berger3:08.32aHoricon
24.10Cody Atkinson3:15.37aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
--11Nate RosendahlNTWinneconne
--12Matthew JohnsonNTBerlin
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jon Luedtke4:47.48aLomira
2.11Aaron Zimdars4:59.05aRipon
3.12Logan Norlin4:59.73aWautoma
4.10B.J. Ropel4:59.99aMayville
5.10Conner Leichtle5:00.05aSt. Mary's Springs
6.9Max Soda5:13.48aPrinceton-Green Lake
7.12Peter Plagenz5:14.62aWinnebago Lutheran A...
8.11Tallyn Sherman5:17.65aWinneconne
9.11Joel Sehloff5:17.74aWinnebago Lutheran A...
10.10Jeff Klein5:18.07aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
11.9Matt Edwards5:18.47aWinnebago Lutheran A...
12.12John Burroughs5:19.54aLaconia
13.12Ethan Wittlieff5:20.88aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
14.10Sam Land5:22.50aSt. Mary's Springs
15.11sean Woldt5:24.88aCampbellsport
16.9Chris Van Scyoc5:25.40aPrinceton-Green Lake
17.12Gerry Blesch5:27.64aWinneconne
18.9Ian Dobberstien5:32.11aOmro
19.9Evan Mecklenberg5:38.14aWaupun
20.9David Keller5:39.08aHoricon
21.10Josh Cobarrubias5:40.15aWinneconne
22.11Tim Abendroth5:45.26aMarkesan
23.12Ryan Abendroth5:49.23aMarkesan
24.9Jordan Quade5:54.56aMarkesan
25.11Travis Berger6:36.25aHoricon
26.10Kale Folker6:36.32aPrinceton-Green Lake
--12Brandon BlakeNTBerlin
--12Kyle KollathNTHoricon
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Luedtke10:25.51aLomira
2.11Brett Bilitz10:26.23aWinnebago Lutheran A...
3.10Joey Lefeber10:56.18aWinneconne
4.9Andrew Klapper11:04.71aWaupun
5.10Clark Kelley11:05.95aCampbellsport
6.9Mitch Sales11:33.95aSt. Mary's Springs
7.9Chris Van Scyoc11:48.54aPrinceton-Green Lake
8.10John Dreymiller11:53.70aWaupun
9.11Tyler Costello11:54.69aOmro
10.12Nathan Marne-Schendel12:15.07aRipon
11.9Eric Bilitz12:20.23aWinnebago Lutheran A...
12.9Danny Miller13:11.77aMarkesan
13.9Jordan Quade13:11.89aMarkesan
14.11Ben Johnston13:32.06aLaconia
15.9John Schultz13:42.73aPrinceton-Green Lake
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Geiger7.99aMayville
2.12Jacob Laska8.49aOmro
3.12John Schroeder8.53aRipon
4.10Joseph Ott8.83aRipon
5.11Ben Polum8.96aWaupun
6.12Nathan Boerneke9.03aWinnebago Lutheran A...
7.11Matt Albright9.14aOmro
8.11Brandon Johnson9.45aCampbellsport
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nick Geiger8.14aMayville
2.12Jacob Laska8.69aOmro
3.12John Schroeder8.80aRipon
4.12Nathan Boerneke8.90aWinnebago Lutheran A...
5.10Joseph Ott8.93aRipon
6.11Ben Polum8.96aWaupun
7.11Matt Albright9.26aOmro
8.11Brandon Johnson9.47aCampbellsport
9.12Anthony Parker9.60aSt. Mary's Springs
10.12Tyler Julka9.96aLaconia
11.10Jordan Zimmel10.03aLomira
12.12Tim Lemond10.19aLaconia
13.12Kyle Krueger10.53aWautoma
14.9Zach Isaac11.27aLaconia
15.10Jake Hoffman11.68aWautoma
--10Brad FreiherrDQSt. Mary's Springs
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Seth Lane
Dylan Moehr
Scott Moyle
Joshua Schraufnagel
1:38.15aMayville
2.-Brandaon Harris
David Thomas
Ryan Winske
Brian Will
1:40.03aOmro
3.-Mitch Breit
Mike Nett
Brian Ollerman
Cody Schmidt
1:40.76aLomira
4.-CJ Lipke
Collan Thom
Dan Ostrowski
Josh Younger
1:41.53aWautoma
5.-Grayson Buyeske
Kyle Korn
Travis Buyeske
Zach McDonald
1:41.56aWinneconne
6.-Cory Gonzalez
Christian Milner
Greg Stellmacher
Austin Anzivino
1:42.15aBerlin
7.-Tony Gallo
Matt Sosinsky
Kenny Krause
Matt Van Scyoc
1:42.83aPrinceton-Green Lake
8.-Kenny Wallender
Jonathan Schalk
Dominic Dobrinska
Steve Gau
1:44.56aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
9.-Romero Gryer
Louis Nett
Mitch Petrie
Jacob Schneider
1:44.93aSt. Mary's Springs
10.-Austin Lee
Butch Carlie
Matt Ellcey
Justin Kraft
1:45.51aWaupun
11.-Mitchel Beres
Trevor Stageman
Ronald Braun
Codey Dorzok
1:49.49aCampbellsport
12.-Eli Jahns
Ryan Freiberg
Tyler Luedtke
Scott Pamperin
1:50.20aWinnebago Lutheran A...
13.-Ronald Badtke
Orion Hones
Jared Langenhorst
Joe Schilcher
1:50.84aRipon
---Dominic Anding
Kevin Brunner
Daniel Nemecek
Noah Steenberg
NTHoricon
---Levi Vandeberg
Stefon Allen
Ben Frieler
Jake Hoekstra
DQLaconia
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Calvin Franke
Gus Frank
Nick Geiger
Scott Moyle
3:44.09aMayville
2.-Matt Albright
Steve Empereur
Gabe Chapin
Ryan Winske
3:46.37aOmro
3.-Travis Buyeske
Ryan Gardner
Kyle Korn
Pillip Luedtke
3:46.66aWinneconne
4.-Kenny Krause
Matt Sosinsky
Max Soda
Matt Van Scyoc
3:51.40aPrinceton-Green Lake
5.-Jacob Nitzke
Jason Niemuth
Christian Milner
Jacob Johansen
3:53.96aBerlin
6.-Ryan Grandlic
Louis Nett
Jacob Schneider
Casey Freiherr
3:56.03aSt. Mary's Springs
7.-Austin Lee
Justin McLinn
Butch Carlie
Justin Kraft
3:56.90aWaupun
8.-Mike Wagner
Scott Pamperin
Ryan Freiberg
Eli Jahns
4:00.34aWinnebago Lutheran A...
9.-Luke Berg
Trevor Stageman
Zachary Gassner
Austin Kerkela
4:02.32aCampbellsport
10.-Kevin Hernandez
Matt Teachout
Joe Schilcher
Orion Hones
4:06.91aRipon
11.-Chad Stahmann
John Burroughs
Mitchell Freiberg
Jacob Haensgen
4:08.96aLaconia
12.-Tony Bannach
Graham Moczynski
Justin Schaefer
Taylor Gengler
4:13.33aLomira
13.-Caleb Doctor
Greg Krenz
Ryan Kelly
Brad Wendt
4:29.62aMarkesan
---Treavor Berger
David Keller
Kyle Kollath
Nick Braun
NTHoricon
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Lavarda
Alex Zangl
Jon Luedtke
Joe Luedtke
8:48.75aLomira
2.-Brandon Blake
Matthew Johnson
Michael Johnson
Jacob Nitzke
8:55.20aBerlin
3.-Jesus Mendoza
Chance Feller
Tanner Schrank
Zach Wenninger
9:08.53aMayville
4.-Bryce Southard
John Dreymiller
Justin McLinn
Andrew Klapper
9:09.35aWaupun
5.-Nate Rosendahl
Gerry Blesch
Joey Lefeber
Devin Baldwin
9:13.41aWinneconne
6.-Jerrad Smith
Joe Wier
Josh Wright
Dylan Tritt
9:14.57aOmro
7.-Andy Eisch
Josh Lang
Brian Ristau
Doug Scott
9:25.15aWautoma
8.-David Percy
Aaron Zimdars
Matt Teachout
Jaylen Gatzke
9:30.74aRipon
9.-Jacob Haensgen
Mitchell Freiberg
John Burroughs
Chad Stahmann
9:34.48aLaconia
10.-Mitch Sales
Sam Land
Conner Leichtle
Cody Cardinal
9:43.80aSt. Mary's Springs
11.-Luke Berg
Brian Narges
Matthew Serwe
Christopher Brookins
10:01.77aCampbellsport
12.-William Brinkmeyer
Chris Van Scyoc
Max Soda
Josh Milbrandt
10:07.64aPrinceton-Green Lake
13.-Joel Sehloff
Jared Wachholz
Adam Zuelke
Matt Edwards
10:09.18aWinnebago Lutheran A...
14.-Ryan Abendroth
Tim Abendroth
Nate Kastenschmidt
Danny Miller
10:49.99aMarkesan
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Baehman48-08.00Omro
2.11Bobby Taylor46-08.00Waupun
3.12Billy Robbert46-04.00Winneconne
4.12joe McArdle45-09.00Campbellsport
5.12Zack Hammond44-06.00Omro
6.11Peter Sueffer44-05.00Omro
7.12Kyle Johnson43-05.00Ripon
8.12Adam Kohler43-02.00Winneconne
9.11Eric Gonwa42-11.00Campbellsport
9.12Broderick Karmenzind42-11.00Ripon
11.11Nick Hasch42-10.00Mayville
12.12Daniel Nemecek42-07.00Horicon
13.12Jake Hoekstra42-02.00Laconia
14.10Bryan White41-08.00North Fond du Lac/Ho...
15.11Robert Perzentka41-00.00Wautoma
16.10Fletcher Stockwell40-00.00Waupun
17.11Brock Hanke39-05.00Mayville
18.11Nate Zook37-04.00St. Mary's Springs
19.11Greg Krenz35-05.00Markesan
20.12Mark Lichtenberg35-03.00Mayville
21.11Matt Reepsdorf34-06.00Wautoma
22.12Cody Schmidt34-02.00Lomira
23.12BJ Otte34-01.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
24.12Pat Miller34-00.00Horicon
25.11Tyler Schmidt32-03.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
26.9Brad Wendt31-03.00Markesan
27.9Kyle Norton30-00.00North Fond du Lac/Ho...
28.9Dominic Dobrinska26-10.00North Fond du Lac/Ho...
29.9Alan Horzewski26-06.00Princeton-Green Lake
30.10Jacob Milton26-00.00Markesan
--12Travis OlsonNDHoricon
--12Joel MorienNDWinneconne
--12Dallas LewallenNDBerlin
--12Levi VandebergNDLaconia
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Polum6-00.00Waupun
2.11Pillip Luedtke5-08.00Winneconne
2.12John Schroeder5-08.00Ripon
4.11Jacob Johansen5-08.00Berlin
4.10Justus Trewin5-08.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
6.11Trevor Krueger5-08.00Omro
7.12Mike Nett5-08.00Lomira
8.12Forrest Buck5-08.00Wautoma
9.10Austin Doro5-08.00Berlin
10.10Zack Muscavitch5-08.00Omro
11.11Matt Birschbach5-06.00Ripon
12.10Grayson Buyeske5-02.00Winneconne
13.9Mitchell Freiberg5-00.00Laconia
13.12Ethan Wittlieff5-00.00North Fond du Lac/Ho...
13.9Jacob Haensgen5-00.00Laconia
13.9Cole Sippel5-00.00Campbellsport
13.12Matt Knubis5-00.00Laconia
--9Austin KerkelaNHCampbellsport
--12Corey AndersonNHWautoma
--10Matt Van ScyocNHPrinceton-Green Lake
--9Anthony GilbertoNHWautoma
--12Justin SchaeferNHLomira
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Nemecek12-06.00Horicon
2.12Scott Moyle12-00.00Mayville
3.11Louis Nett10-06.00St. Mary's Springs
4.12Nick Geiger10-00.00Mayville
4.11Jake Pinnow10-00.00Waupun
6.12Ken Gustin9-06.00Wautoma
7.11Mike Cypert9-06.00Waupun
8.11Mitch Petrie9-00.00St. Mary's Springs
9.10Tony Gallo8-06.00Princeton-Green Lake
10.12Luke Berg8-00.00Campbellsport
11.10Jordan Zimmel7-06.00Lomira
11.12Graham Moczynski7-06.00Lomira
13.11Dan Ostrowski7-00.00Wautoma
--10Durand HallNHPrinceton-Green Lake
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitch Breit20-03.50Lomira
2.12Anthony Parker19-09.00St. Mary's Springs
3.11Ryan Gardner19-08.00Winneconne
4.11Cory Gonzalez19-02.00Berlin
5.11Joshua Schraufnagel18-11.00Mayville
6.12Christian Milner18-07.00Berlin
7.11CJ Lipke18-04.00Wautoma
8.10Matt Van Scyoc18-01.75Princeton-Green Lake
9.10Stefon Allen18-00.50Laconia
10.11Mike Wagner17-11.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
11.9Seth VanKrey17-08.00Mayville
11.11Louis Nett17-08.00St. Mary's Springs
13.12Jake Hoekstra17-07.00Laconia
14.10Austin Lee17-05.00Waupun
15.10Jason Niemuth17-03.00Berlin
16.9Brandon Harris16-08.00Omro
17.12Josh Younger15-11.50Wautoma
18.9Brian Witkowski15-08.00Winneconne
19.10Caleb Doctor15-02.00Markesan
19.10Nathan Luedtke15-02.00Campbellsport
21.10Mitch Anklam15-00.00North Fond du Lac/Ho...
22.10Butch Carli14-06.50Waupun
23.10Durand Hall13-10.50Princeton-Green Lake
24.9Taylor Jones13-09.50North Fond du Lac/Ho...
24.9Ryan Kelly13-09.50Markesan
26.9Justin Caron11-08.00North Fond du Lac/Ho...
--12Connor HansonNDRipon
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Nett44-02.00Lomira
2.12John Schroeder40-09.00Ripon
3.12Anthony Parker40-01.50St. Mary's Springs
4.12Christian Milner39-04.00Berlin
5.12Jacob Laska38-05.00Omro
6.10Joseph Ott38-03.50Ripon
7.11Jake Johansen38-03.00Berlin
8.10Jason Niemuth37-01.00Berlin
9.11Hojae Choi37-00.00Winnebago Lutheran A...
10.11CJ Lipke36-04.00Wautoma
11.12Tony Bannach36-03.50Lomira
12.12Dylan Moehr36-01.50Mayville
13.12Derrick Winterhack35-00.50Waupun
14.11Mitchel Beres34-08.50Campbellsport
15.12Romero Gryer33-05.50St. Mary's Springs
16.9Ryan Kelly29-08.00Markesan
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V55 Meter Dash
V55m Hurdles
V4x800 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V400 Meters
V800 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V55 Meter Dash
V55m Hurdles
V4x800 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V400 Meters
V800 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump