Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dominique Worsley10.97aManchester Central
2.11Mitch Gladstone11.13aMerrimack
3.10T.J. Perry11.31aFall Mountain
4.12Kyle Williams11.36aMonadnock Regional
5.11Danny Gay11.50aExeter
6.10Dave Philistine11.51aManchester Central
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Dominique Worsley11.10aManchester Central
2.11Mitch Gladstone11.25aMerrimack
3.10T.J. Perry11.40aFall Mountain
4.11Danny Gay11.43aExeter
5.12Kyle Williams11.44aMonadnock Regional
6.10Dave Philistine11.49aManchester Central
7.10Nick Ford11.58aLaconia
8.12Chris Boyd11.62aFranklin
9.12Rory O'Connor11.63aPinkerton Academy
10.11Fred Halloran11.68aSalem
11.9Richard Ford11.82aWilton Lyndeboro Coop
12.11Michael Okoth11.84aOyster River
13.12Jeff Demers11.84aBerlin
14.12Terry Copp11.95aBelmont
15.12Bryan Stewart12.15aMonadnock Regional
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Valuk22.73aNashua Senior
2.12Kyle Williams22.93aMonadnock Regional
3.10T.J. Perry23.33aFall Mountain
4.11Mitch Gladstone23.42aMerrimack
5.12Rory O'Connor23.44aPinkerton Academy
6.11Andy Macnaughton23.64aExeter
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Matthew Valuk22.72aNashua Senior
2.12Kyle Williams23.00a (.1)Monadnock Regional
3.11Mitch Gladstone23.10a (.1)Merrimack
4.10T.J. Perry23.15aFall Mountain
5.12Rory O'Connor23.33a (.1)Pinkerton Academy
6.11Andy Macnaughton23.44a (.1)Exeter
7.10Ryan Severance23.67aSalem
8.10Nick Ford23.98aLaconia
9.12Terry Copp24.01aBelmont
10.11Marty Culver24.21a (.1)White Mountains
11.12Jeff Demers24.23a (.1)Berlin
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Farbotko49.32aBishop Guertin
2.12Russell Brown49.35aHanover
3.11Keith Stockbridge50.66aWinnacunnet
4.11Josh Crow51.49aExeter
5.11Jon Rice51.98aManchester Central
6.12Brian Finch52.04aKennett
7.12Joshua Perlman52.04aNashua Senior
8.10Alex Hoerman52.23aSpaulding
9.12Steve Oxaal52.58aBishop Brady
10.9Michael Holmberg52.97aSalem
11.12Chris Girard53.00aBerlin
12.12Ben Tretter53.79aLebanon
13.12Eric Low54.65aBow
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Kennedy1:58.46aAlvirne
2.12Rich Pearson1:59.51aMerrimack
3.11David Lloyd1:59.56aLaconia
4.12Chris Solie2:00.21aPortsmouth
5.10Zach Rubin2:00.40aKeene
6.10Elliot Henry2:00.49aExeter
7.9Alex Hall2:00.58aManchester Central
8.12Matthew Croteau2:01.34aManchester Memorial
9.11Dickie Gerry2:01.92aBow
10.12Thomas Stepan2:07.02aNashua Senior
11.11Jordan Tirrell-Wysocki2:08.62aSant Bani (closed 20...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Merrick4:24.40aWhite Mountains
2.10Paul Ahern4:27.89aLondonderry
3.11Paul Durfee4:29.68aLaconia
4.12Heath Vincent4:31.57aWhite Mountains
5.12Zach Furlong4:33.30aMerrimack
6.9Peter Jacques4:34.19aMonadnock Regional
7.12Kevin Ringelstein4:34.66aMoultonborough Academy
8.11Bryan Phelan4:38.54aSouhegan
9.10Steve Chaloner4:41.86aMerrimack
10.9John Schroeder4:43.35aNashua Senior
11.12Brian Oliver4:45.37aBelmont
12.12Jesse Baver4:47.92aSouhegan
13.12Craig Condon4:52.53aBishop Guertin
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cory Thorne9:30.28aPortsmouth
2.12Brendan Glover9:37.82aWinnacunnet
3.11Brandon Schillemat9:39.36aKeene
4.11Guor Majak9:47.17aConcord
5.12Joe Goldberg9:54.09aLondonderry
6.12Nick Jenkins9:57.41aCon-Val
7.11Matthew Gallagher10:00.88aKeene
8.12Jonathan King10:02.62aSt Thomas Aquinas
9.12Ben Lepesqueur10:12.04aSant Bani (closed 20...
10.12Tyson Harding10:18.10aCon-Val
11.11J.T. Matta10:25.82aManchester West
12.11Kyle Litchfield10:27.46aHopkinton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Valuk14.34aNashua Senior
2.12Alex Piccioli15.00aManchester Memorial
3.11James Myles15.32aMerrimack
4.12Ryan Moulton15.44aSomersworth
5.11Nick Perzanoski15.59aNewfound Regional
6.12Nathan Ghelli15.71aWhite Mountains
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11James Myles14.78aMerrimack
2.12Matthew Valuk14.99aNashua Senior
3.12Alex Piccioli15.29aManchester Memorial
4.12Ryan Moulton15.58aSomersworth
5.12Nathan Ghelli15.76aWhite Mountains
6.11Nick Perzanoski15.79aNewfound Regional
7.12Matthew Schipani15.82aBishop Guertin
8.11Ryan Corti15.87aExeter
9.11Cameron Nichols15.96aManchester Central
10.11Ben Fox16.53aCon-Val
11.12Jon Ewing16.55aGilford
12.10Andrew Gould16.60aSanborn Regional
13.12Mike Couture16.68aBerlin
14.12Asa Richardson16.81aLebanon
15.12Eric Owens17.16aSanborn Regional
16.12Ryan Creighton17.29aHanover
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Valuk38.73aNashua Senior
2.12Jeremy Shaw40.01aWinnacunnet
3.12Alex Piccioli40.14aManchester Memorial
4.12Matthew Schipani41.26aBishop Guertin
5.11Ryan Corti41.68aExeter
6.12Ryan Moulton41.74aSomersworth
7.12Andrew Verge42.09aLebanon
8.12Dewey Allison42.72aSt Thomas Aquinas
9.12Martell Henry-Wilson42.86aNashua Senior
10.12Mike Morse43.05aManchester Memorial
11.12Dave Hanlon43.20aWilton Lyndeboro Coop
12.10Corey Lucas44.10aNewport
13.12Nathan Ghelli44.21aWhite Mountains
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.32aManchester Central
2.-Relay Team 44.70aMonadnock Regional
3.-Relay Team 44.81aSalem
4.-Relay Team 45.12aWinnacunnet
5.-Relay Team 45.21aMerrimack
6.-Relay Team 45.29aSpaulding
7.-Relay Team 45.68aManchester Memorial
8.-Relay Team 45.68aKeene
9.-Relay Team 45.90aWilton Lyndeboro Coop
10.-Relay Team 46.33aKennett
11.-Relay Team 46.35aLebanon
12.-Relay Team 47.72aWhite Mountains
---Relay Team DNFExeter
---Relay Team DNFFall Mountain
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:26.50aBishop Guertin
2.-Relay Team 3:28.76aWinnacunnet
3.-Relay Team 3:29.20aLebanon
4.-Relay Team 3:31.32aMerrimack
5.-Relay Team 3:32.85aLaconia
6.-Relay Team 3:32.93aCoe-Brown Northwood ...
7.-Relay Team 3:33.77aNashua Senior
8.-Relay Team 3:34.03aHollis-Brookline
9.-Relay Team 3:34.41aKeene
10.-Relay Team 3:35.35aKennett
11.-Relay Team 3:35.72aManchester Central
12.-Relay Team 3:39.09aHopkinton
13.-Relay Team 3:41.42aManchester Memorial
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:12.33aCon-Val
2.-Relay Team 8:14.12aNashua Senior
3.-Relay Team 8:14.50aMerrimack
4.-Relay Team 8:19.56aKeene
5.-Relay Team 8:22.06aBow
6.-Relay Team 8:24.71aBelmont
7.-Relay Team 8:28.10aSalem
8.-Relay Team 8:29.88aLebanon
9.-Relay Team 8:32.82aConcord
10.-Relay Team 8:34.31aBerlin
11.-Relay Team 8:36.27aManchester Memorial
12.-Relay Team 8:37.13aTimberlane Regional
13.-Relay Team 8:58.05aFall Mountain
14.-Relay Team 9:24.19aOyster River
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Sheehan53-02.50Nashua Senior
2.12Paul Landau50-00.75Manchester West
3.11Rocky LeFort49-04.00Nashua Senior
4.11Noah Gauthier46-08.50Bishop Guertin
5.12Justin Alix46-05.00Mascenic Regional
6.12Kevin LaHaye46-02.00Hanover
7.12Ryan Winters45-02.50Winnacunnet
8.11Ben Blanchette45-00.00Merrimack Valley
9.11Craig Favara44-09.25Exeter
10.12Shebby Swett44-02.50Bow
11.12Justin Vigliotti44-01.50Spaulding
12.12Jake Saunders43-11.00Sanborn Regional
13.11Matthew Perkins43-09.50Hanover
14.12Dana Flanders43-05.00Spaulding
15.11Tom Moore43-00.25Merrimack Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Sheehan164-11Nashua Senior
2.11Reed Liset142-05Dover
3.11Noah Gauthier135-05Bishop Guertin
4.12Jay Cleary131-05Salem
5.12Bryan Larrabee127-10Exeter
6.11Matthew Perkins127-10Hanover
7.12Justin Alix126-09Mascenic Regional
8.12Ben Pearson123-06Fall Mountain
9.12Ray Mcelroy123-03Salem
10.12Kevin LaHaye122-11Hanover
11.11Ben Blanchette121-06Merrimack Valley
12.12Chris Waidelich120-05Bow
13.12Jake Saunders110-06Sanborn Regional
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathaniel Putnam160-01Concord
2.11Regis Cummings159-06Woodsville
3.10Jackson Womack159-04Hanover
4.12Brandon Patterson156-08Somersworth
5.12Darren Poirier156-07Monadnock Regional
6.11Stan Corneau149-04Goffstown Area
7.12Jay Cleary146-11Salem
8.10Nate Babcock146-07Gilford
9.12Tim Latour145-10Somersworth
10.12Doug Herman140-07Exeter
11.12David Bilodeau139-06Concord
12.11Jeff Shaughnessy139-02Concord Christian
13.12Josh Danault131-04Merrimack Valley
14.12Casey Spreeman131-01Monadnock Regional
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Saltmarsh6-04.00Bow
2.12Ben Pearson6-02.00Fall Mountain
3.12Bill Purcell6-00.00Pinkerton Academy
3.12Ryan Moulton6-00.00Somersworth
5.12Keith Santorelli6-00.00Somersworth
5.10J.P. McManus6-00.00Bow
7.11Keith Caron6-00.00Timberlane Regional
7.12Justin Alix6-00.00Mascenic Regional
9.10James Bradley5-10.00Timberlane Regional
9.9Jonathan Harkins5-10.00Manchester Memorial
9.10Patrick Thornell5-10.00Exeter
12.10Zach Etten5-10.00Hollis-Brookline
13.12Mike Rand5-10.00Winnisquam Regional
--12Matthew ValukNHNashua Senior
--12Matt BradleyNHTimberlane Regional
--12Jim ParisNHManchester Memorial
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Timmy Hepworth14-00.00Londonderry
2.12Matt Bradley13-00.00Timberlane Regional
3.12Nathan Ghelli13-00.00White Mountains
4.12Andy Lacroix13-00.00Salem
5.11Shane Casimiro12-06.00Oyster River
6.11Derek Arsenault12-06.00Londonderry
7.11Mike Manning12-06.00Gilford
8.12Brian Finch12-00.00Kennett
9.12Nick Jenkins11-06.00Con-Val
9.12Walt Thomas11-06.00Bishop Guertin
9.11Matt Seitz11-06.00Nashua Senior
12.12Jon Ewing11-00.00Gilford
12.12Martell Henry-Wilson11-00.00Nashua Senior
12.11Dan Randlett11-00.00Exeter
12.10Rob Flinn11-00.00Timberlane Regional
--11Jeremy JohndrowNHLebanon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Brzozowski21-03.25Concord
2.12Jerimiah Franks21-02.00Fall Mountain
3.12Luke Billings20-07.50Lebanon
4.12Ben Pearson20-05.00Fall Mountain
5.10Freddie Wills20-04.50Londonderry
6.11Brett Young20-02.75Spaulding
7.10Spencer Shaw20-02.50Winnacunnet
8.10J.P. McManus19-05.75Bow
9.11Nick Perzanoski19-03.00Newfound Regional
10.11Scott Shelto19-00.00John Stark Regional
11.12Justin Neddo18-08.75Gilford
12.11James Margeson18-07.75Timberlane Regional
13.12Tucker Starmer18-05.25John Stark Regional
--10Ryan O'HaraFOULPinkerton Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Farbotko42-09.75Bishop Guertin
2.11James Myles42-09.25Merrimack
3.10Freddie Wills41-09.75Londonderry
4.11Jonathan Brzozowski41-00.25Concord
5.12Luke Billings41-00.00Lebanon
6.12Brandon Bennett41-00.00Pinkerton Academy
7.12Carl Hartford40-06.75White Mountains
8.11Tyler Holladay40-04.75Pembroke Academy
9.12Jerimiah Franks39-10.00Fall Mountain
10.11Jon Atwood39-08.50Spaulding
11.11Ryan Lacasse39-05.50Sant Bani (closed 20...
12.12Tucker Starmer38-10.75John Stark Regional
13.11Ian Clark38-09.00Monadnock Regional
14.11Michael Grillo38-09.00Manchester West
15.11Brenden West37-10.00Merrimack
 

Teams