Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Womens Results

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kayla Fors28.40Fruitport
2.12Kym Butler29.80Fruitport
3.11Shara Meredith30.20Howard City-Tri-County
4.-Alyssa Carlson32.40Howard City-Tri-County
5.10Jolene Douglas32.50Fruitport
6.9Jenna Visniski34.00Fruitport
7.10Sommer Williams35.40Howard City-Tri-County
8.9Bree Smith37.20Fruitport
9.10Danielle Paggeot39.20Fruitport
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Angela Gray1:13.90Howard City-Tri-County
2.10Sommer Williams1:20.90Howard City-Tri-County
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Briana Snyder2:53.00Howard City-Tri-County
2.10Bailey Meredith3:08.90Howard City-Tri-County
3.11Lindsey Timmer3:21.20Fruitport
4.9Brianna Pekel3:21.21Fruitport
5.11Kristi Larson3:21.21Fruitport
6.11Meagan Bletsch3:21.21Fruitport
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Angela Gray14:03.10Howard City-Tri-County
2.11Kristi Larson14:53.30Fruitport
3.11Lindsey Timmer14:53.90Fruitport
4.11Meagan Bletsch15:34.00Fruitport
5.10Rachael Folkmier15:34.00Fruitport
6.11Sarah Kubanek15:34.00Fruitport
7.9Brianna Pekel15:34.00Fruitport
8.10Victoria Venema17:05.40Fruitport
9.11Jessica Hartman17:06.00Fruitport
10.10Katie Bell17:13.80Fruitport
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erin Folkmier51.50Fruitport
2.11Shara Meredith51.90Howard City-Tri-County
3.9Autumn Smith1:13.90Howard City-Tri-County
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 57.80Fruitport
2.-Relay Team 1:01.00Howard City-Tri-County
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:58.10Fruitport
2.-Relay Team 2:12.00Howard City-Tri-County
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 5:25.70Howard City-Tri-County
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 14:20.50Fruitport
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Karlyn Crotty27' 04"Fruitport
2.11Catie Howe25' 05.5"Howard City-Tri-County
3.12Katie Stolzfus24' 05"Fruitport
4.-Stamp Boonmak22' 11"Howard City-Tri-County
5.12Taylor Bernia22' 06"Howard City-Tri-County
6.10Suzie Smith21' 06"Howard City-Tri-County
7.12Destiny Kissling19' 07.5"Fruitport
8.-Elena Smith18' 11"Howard City-Tri-County
9.-Shella Walton17' 11.5"Howard City-Tri-County
10.10Janalyce Fletcher17' 02"Fruitport
11.-Jenny Rupp16' 05"Howard City-Tri-County
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Karlyn Crotty84' 01"Fruitport
2.12Katie Stolzfus75' 09"Fruitport
3.11Catie Howe67' 04"Howard City-Tri-County
4.12Destiny Kissling63' 03"Fruitport
5.10Suzie Smith54' 00"Howard City-Tri-County
6.-Stamp Boonmak47' 00"Howard City-Tri-County
7.10Janalyce Fletcher44' 10"Fruitport
8.12Taylor Bernia44' 04"Howard City-Tri-County
9.-Jenny Rupp41' 04"Howard City-Tri-County
10.-Elena Smith39' 05"Howard City-Tri-County
11.-Shella Walton35' 00"Howard City-Tri-County
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Toni Parker4' 08.01"Fruitport
2.10Rachael Folkmier4' 08"Fruitport
3.12Sara Ludtke4' 06"Howard City-Tri-County
4.10Nicole Newell4' 02"Howard City-Tri-County
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sarah Devries7' 00"Fruitport
2.10Britney McPheron7' 00"Fruitport
3.12Sara Ludtke6' 06"Howard City-Tri-County
4.11Lindsey Timmer6' 00"Fruitport
5.12Sarah Dennis6' 00"Howard City-Tri-County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Toni Kamp14' 01"Fruitport
2.11Shara Meredith13' 08.5"Howard City-Tri-County
3.11Rachel McCollum12' 00"Fruitport
4.10Danielle Paggeot11' 09"Fruitport
5.12Sarah Dennis11' 05"Howard City-Tri-County
6.12Kara Smith11' 04.75"Howard City-Tri-County
7.10Sommer Williams11' 02"Howard City-Tri-County
8.10Kierra Beane11' 00"Fruitport
9.10Toni Parker10' 02.5"Fruitport
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VLong Jump
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VLong Jump
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus