Athletic.net Team Results Management

ASU Invitational

Saturday, March 27, 2010

Arizona State, Tempe

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
California - NCAA
UC Riverside
Colorado - NCAA
Colorado
Western State
Georgia - NCAA
Georgia
Idaho - NCAA
Boise State
Indiana - NCAA
Notre Dame
Purdue
Kansas - NCAA
Kansas State
New York - NCAA
Cornell
North Carolina - NCAA
Duke
Oklahoma - NCAA
Oklahoma
Texas - NCAA
Texas A&M
Wyoming - NCAA
Wyoming
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrGerald Phiri10.38aTexas A&M
2.SrRay Miller10.64aArizona State
3.SoCJ Jones10.69aTexas A&M
4.SoAllante Battle10.70aArizona State
5.Trevell Quinley10.81aUnattached
6.Ibukun Akinremi10.85aGod's Favor
7.SoEric Capelle10.91aBoise State
8.FrMiles DiSebella10.95aNorthern Arizona
9.SrBrock Rose10.99aWeber State
10.SrDerrick Jackson11.01aNorthern Arizona
11.SrKeith Brauneis11.05aWyoming
12.SrMarlon Douglas11.08aBoise State
13.FrPeter Guenther11.09aUC Riverside
14.JrBryan Williams11.13aArizona State
15.JrJosh Heck11.14aNorthern Arizona
16.FrMatt Holtfrerich11.17aNorthern Arizona
17.SoChris Struckman11.26aWeber State
18.SoEetu Viitala11.27aBoise State
19.SoKevin Fashola11.32aUC Riverside
20.FrPaul Robertson11.33aBoise State
21.FrStephen Michel12.96aWyoming
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrCurtis Mitchell20.54aTexas A&M
2.JrGerald Phiri20.91aTexas A&M
3.SrJeremy Dodson21.13aColorado
4.JrTran Howell21.18aTexas A&M
5.SrRay Miller21.32aArizona State
6.Trevell Quinley21.49aUnattached
7.SoAllante Battle21.63aArizona State
8.SrTrinity Otto21.64aTexas A&M
9.SoCJ Jones21.70aTexas A&M
10.SrBrock Rose21.92aWeber State
11.Kawaskii Bacon22.07aAAG
12.FrMatt Holtfrerich22.07aNorthern Arizona
13.FrBalazs Baji22.12aKansas State
14.JrChris Kirtz22.22aPurdue
15.SrZuheir Sharif22.32aTexas A&M
16.FrPeter Guenther22.32aUC Riverside
17.SoKevin Fashola22.32aUC Riverside
18.FrMiles DiSebella22.32aNorthern Arizona
19.FrTed Hooper22.34aUC Riverside
20.FrBryan Adams22.36aUC Riverside
21.JrBen Love22.36aKansas State
22.SoCylor Morgan22.39aWeber State
23.JrJosh Heck22.42aNorthern Arizona
23.FrPaul Robertson22.42aBoise State
25.SoJerome Rideaux22.48aUC Riverside
26.JrBryan Williams22.55aArizona State
27.FrDaniel Dinh22.69aUC Riverside
28.SrDerrick Jackson22.77aNorthern Arizona
29.SoChris Struckman22.87aWeber State
30.JrTerry Smoot Jr.23.11aUC Riverside
31.Jason Barton23.16aUnattached
32.FrMichael Tasker23.47aWyoming
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrDemetrius Pinder45.89aTexas A&M
2.JrTabarie Henry46.16aTexas A&M
3.JrBryan Miller46.49aTexas A&M
4.JrKyle Dykhuizen47.49aTexas A&M
6.SoAshton Young48.37aTexas A&M
7.Lewis Young48.48aUnattached
8.FrCurtis Beach48.73aDuke
9.SoJosh Lee48.74aPurdue
10.Deun White49.23aAAG
11.SrJeremy Dodson49.41aColorado
12.SrMarcus Marbrey49.46aUC Riverside
13.SoCylor Morgan49.52aWeber State
14.JrDeVaughn Shead49.88aNorthern Arizona
15.FrDaniel Dinh50.91aUC Riverside
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrJack Howard1:49.52aNotre Dame
2.SoJoey Roberts1:49.54aTexas A&M
3.SoOscar Ramirez1:49.55aTexas A&M
4.SrBlake Choplin1:50.40aNotre Dame
5.SoJacob Palmer1:50.68aPurdue
6.SoSam Mutschler1:50.92aTexas A&M
7.SrCameron Eckert1:51.29aNotre Dame
8.SoJohn Kline1:51.42aArizona State
9.Paul Michel1:51.48aBoulder Run Co.
10.FrEric Gosset1:51.90aTexas A&M
11.SoMichael Preble1:52.14aTexas A&M
12.Kevin Rayes1:52.43aUnattached
13.SoMichael Walrath1:52.70aBoise State
14.SoDusty Klein-Una1:52.93aBoise State
15.SrJim Notwell1:53.22aNotre Dame
16.SrDaniel Lindstrom1:54.62aUC Riverside
17.SrReese Byerrum1:55.04aNorthern Arizona
18.FrEmmanuel Ngula1:55.37aUC Riverside
19.FrCJ Brown1:55.78aTexas A&M
20.FrJames Bonn1:55.78aTexas A&M
21.FrJosh Walker1:56.29aArizona State
22.SoAhmed Osman1:56.30aNorthern Arizona
23.SoMatthew Moyer1:56.73aBoise State
24.JrKameron Holbrook1:57.04aNorthern Arizona
25.JrNick Matsueda1:57.24aNorthern Arizona
26.SoJoe Withers1:57.46aNorthern Arizona
27.FrJulio Zuniga1:58.96aGrand Canyon
28.SoBrett Valencia1:59.12aUC Riverside
29.SoTalal Khan1:59.56aUC Riverside
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Paul Michel3:46.16aBoulder Run Co.
2.JrZeke Van patten3:48.10aArizona State
3.SoDarius Terry3:49.31aNorthern Arizona
4.JrNectaly Barbosa3:49.88aArizona State
5.SoDylan Hatcher3:50.21aArizona State
6.JrBen Engelhardt3:51.10aArizona State
7.SoLadd Mercer3:51.36aPurdue
8.SoAhmed Osman3:51.87aNorthern Arizona
9.Tibor Vegh3:52.01aUnattached
10.Nick Happe3:52.25aNA UNAT-ASU
11.JrJeff Helmer3:52.75aArizona State
12.SrDaniel Lindstrom3:53.37aUC Riverside
13.SoKevin Burnett3:54.34aTexas A&M
14.JrKameron Holbrook3:55.20aNorthern Arizona
15.JrWes Caceres3:56.84aTexas A&M
16.FrEmmanuel Ngula3:56.90aUC Riverside
17.Michael Rodriguez3:57.58aASU Club
18.SrAlonso Contreras3:57.82aArizona State
19.SoBrett Valencia3:59.03aUC Riverside
20.Jesse Chettle3:59.15aBRC/adidas
21.FrLogan Frederickson3:59.91aBoise State
22.SoTalal Khan4:03.44aUC Riverside
23.FrBen Jankunas4:03.47aArizona State
24.David Nilsson4:05.66aSweden
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Geoff Martinson14:25.07aUnattached
2.JrSean Brown14:30.82aWestern State
3.SoDaniel Lovell14:37.41aArizona State
4.FrJeff Howard14:39.15aBoise State
5.JrAndrew Bellus14:42.24aNorthern Arizona
6.JrSawyer Bosch14:43.34aBoise State
7.SrJose Melena14:44.36aUC Riverside
8.FrTim Freriks14:45.58aNorthern Arizona
9.Doug Smith14:49.87aNA UNAT-ASU
10.Matt Estlund14:53.44aNA UNAT-ASU
11.SrEric Lynch15:05.09aNorthern Arizona
12.SoSteven Crum15:05.54aUC Riverside
13.FrScott Blair15:08.65aNorthern Arizona
14.Bryce Patterson15:10.18aUnattached
15.Norberto Robles15:14.27aUnattached
16.SoWill Barry15:14.78aTexas A&M
17.FrStephen Curry15:46.38aTexas A&M
--FrOmar GonzalezDNFUC Riverside
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Finals
1.JrMelvin Echard14.19aTexas A&M
2.JrJosh Hembrough14.20aPurdue
3.JrJonevan DiSimone14.24aWeber State
4.SoMike Wiley14.50aPurdue
5.JrTyler McBee14.58aWeber State
5.SoJamie Sandys14.58aArizona State
7.FrCurtis Beach14.67aDuke
8.SrTrinity Otto14.85aTexas A&M
9.FrBrandon Douglass15.11aWyoming
10.SrJay Petsch15.20aWyoming
11.Jerrell Pettersen15.29aUnattached
12.FrPeter Guenther15.41aUC Riverside
13.FrMichael Tasker15.41aWyoming
14.JrKurt Felix15.46aBoise State
14.FrJeremy Marcinko15.46aArizona State
16.SoAustin Prince15.92aArizona State
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.JrTyler McBee52.46aWeber State
2.SrTaylor Pebley52.54aWeber State
3.SoIan Caracciolo52.61aArizona State
4.SoSeth Mabry52.67aTexas A&M
5.SrKekoa Chavez52.89aWyoming
6.SoMike Wiley53.98aPurdue
7.FrBranden Shimada54.01aWeber State
8.FrRolando Trammel54.57aBoise State
9.JrJonevan DiSimone54.96aWeber State
10.SoAnthony Belcher55.13aNorthern Arizona
11.JrKevin Knight58.78aBoise State
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.Scott Dahlberg9:02.57aBRC/adidas
2.JrBen Ashkettle9:15.40aNorthern Arizona
3.JrWill Porter9:30.86aNorthern Arizona
4.JrKevin Higgs-Una9:31.98aBoise State
5.Collin Eckelman9:42.15aUnattached
6.JrScott Foley9:43.00aBoise State
7.FrZach Wiles9:43.57aBoise State
8.SoJoe Withers10:01.73aNorthern Arizona
9.SoMyles Kloer10:11.54aNorthern Arizona
10.FrChris Lewis10:32.27aGrand Canyon
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tran Howell
Gerald Phiri
Demetrius Pinder
Curtis Mitchell
39.35aTexas A&M
2.-Michael Stokes
Allante Battle
Lawrence Trice
Ray Miller
40.12aArizona State
3.-Jason Coniglio
Grant Loescher
Jeffrey Julmis
Balazs Baji
40.70aKansas State
4.-Melvin Echard
Trinity Otto
Tyron Stewart
Zuheir Sharif
41.08aTexas A&M
5.-Chris Kirtz
Josh Hembrough
Mike Wiley
Josh Lee
41.17aPurdue
6.-Tyler McBee
Taylor Pebley
Brock Rose
Chris Struckman
41.46aWeber State
7.-Eric Capelle
Jeff Daw
Marlon Douglas
Rolando Trammel
41.46aBoise State
8.-Derrick Jackson
Matt Holtfrerich
Miles DiSebella
Josh Heck
41.65aNorthern Arizona
9.-Peter Guenther
Ted Hooper
Terry Smoot Jr.
Bryan Adams
41.93aUC Riverside
---Keith Brauneis
Stephen Michel
Lenyn Leonce
Mario Harris
DQWyoming
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tran Howell
Tabarie Henry
Bryan Miller
Demetrius Pinder
3:06.15aTexas A&M
2.-Joey Roberts
Kyle Dykhuizen
Ashton Young
Michael Preble
3:08.82aTexas A&M
3.Relay Team3:10.90aUnattached
4.-Justin Kremer
Ray Miller
Donald Sanford
Joel Phillip
3:11.50aArizona State
5.-Branden Shimada
Tyler McBee
Cylor Morgan
Taylor Pebley
3:13.33aWeber State
6.-Marcus Marbrey
Bryan Adams
Jerome Rideaux
Sean Ferrera
3:14.94aUC Riverside
7.-Jacob Palmer
Josh Hembrough
Josh Lee
Mike Wiley
3:16.64aPurdue
8.-Ben Love
Jason Coniglio
Jeffrey Julmis
Grant Loescher
3:17.35aKansas State
9.-Paul Robertson
Marlon Douglas
Eric Capelle
Jeff Daw
3:17.68aBoise State
10.-Anthony Belcher
DeVaughn Shead
Matt Holtfrerich
Josh Heck
3:18.16aNorthern Arizona
11.-Jack Howard
Blake Choplin
Jim Notwell
Cameron Eckert
3:19.79aNotre Dame
12.-Relay Team 3:27.33aBoise State
---Keith Brauneis
Kekoa Chavez
Jay Petsch
Mario Harris
DNFWyoming
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SrRyan Whiting69-08.75Arizona State
2.SrIsrael Machovec57-03.75Georgia
3.SrJavier Villarreal56-09.50Northern Arizona
4.FrPetr Novotny56-09.50Georgia
5.JrDenes Veres56-07.50Notre Dame
6.FrJakob Engel56-04.00Purdue
7.SoTravis Smith55-07.75UC Riverside
8.JrRobert Gire54-08.00Arizona
9.SrNicholas Cook54-04.75Texas A&M
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Prelims
1.SrRyan Whiting69-08.75Arizona State
2.SrIsrael Machovec57-03.75Georgia
3.SrJavier Villarreal56-09.50Northern Arizona
4.FrPetr Novotny56-09.50Georgia
5.JrRobert Gire54-08.00Arizona
6.SrNicholas Cook54-04.75Texas A&M
7.JrDenes Veres54-02.75Notre Dame
8.SoTravis Smith54-02.75UC Riverside
9.FrJakob Engel54-01.25Purdue
10.SoChase Sexton53-04.25Boise State
11.FrJud Allen53-01.50Texas A&M
12.JrJohn Belcher52-09.25Notre Dame
13.SoRyan Shelton52-00.50Weber State
14.SoAndrew Hills50-06.00Notre Dame
15.SoZach Parry50-02.50Weber State
16.Nathan Estes48-02.50NA UNAT-ASU
17.FrAnthony Thomas47-05.75Notre Dame
18.FrCaleb Stuart44-00.50UC Riverside
19.SrTrinity Otto40-09.50Texas A&M
20.SoDomonic Giovannoni37-05.00Northern Arizona
21.FrJeremy Marcinko37-01.00Arizona State
22.SoAustin Prince35-04.00Arizona State
23.SoJamie Sandys35-02.50Arizona State
 
 
X Discus - 2kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SrJason Lewis56.24mArizona State
2.SrIsrael Machovec53.57mGeorgia
3.SrRyan Whiting53.15mArizona State
4.JrKorion Morris52.26mArizona
5.SoJoe Plante52.22mWyoming
6.JrBilly Hardcastle51.15mPurdue
7.SrCarlos Valle50.67mSouthern Utah
8.FrJordan Clarke50.65mArizona State
9.FrMark Sparks50.09mWyoming
 
 
X Discus - 2kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.SrJason Lewis54.69mArizona State
2.SrIsrael Machovec53.57mGeorgia
3.SrRyan Whiting53.15mArizona State
4.SoJoe Plante52.22mWyoming
5.JrKorion Morris50.77mArizona
6.SrCarlos Valle50.67mSouthern Utah
7.FrJordan Clarke50.65mArizona State
8.FrMark Sparks50.09mWyoming
9.JrBilly Hardcastle49.52mPurdue
10.John Bowman48.61mTTA.com
11.FrPetr Novotny47.79mGeorgia
12.SrEki Faagai47.00mWeber State
13.SoPatrick Colonnelli46.93mNorthern Arizona
14.Erik Sorenson46.64mUnattached
15.SoChase Sexton46.62mBoise State
16.JrCole Knuth46.40mTexas A&M
17.FrAnthony Thomas46.36mNotre Dame
18.SoTravis Smith46.21mUC Riverside
19.JrRobert Gire46.04mArizona
20.FrDalton Sybrant44.99mWyoming
21.Roger Dolan44.12mNA UNAT-ASU
22.FrSam Humphreys41.61mTexas A&M
23.FrCurtis Beach38.44mDuke
24.SoJamie Sandys34.19mArizona State
25.FrJeremy Marcinko34.12mArizona State
26.SoAustin Prince29.19mArizona State
--FrCaleb StuartFOULUC Riverside
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.FrSam Humphreys75.28mTexas A&M
2.JrJohn Austin67.78mDuke
3.Brad Roth66.68mUnattached
4.SoBrian Moore64.69mGeorgia
5.SoMarc Peck61.80mArizona State
6.Brian Williams60.20mTTA.com
7.FrJon Gomez58.52mTexas A&M
8.SrSteve Carlson57.88mPurdue
9.FrEddie McClain56.97mArizona State
10.SrKyle Hitchcock56.85mArizona State
11.JrZach Elder51.67mNorthern Arizona
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Prelims
1.FrSam Humphreys75.28mTexas A&M
2.Brad Roth65.25mUnattached
3.SoBrian Moore64.69mGeorgia
4.JrJohn Austin64.21mDuke
5.Brian Williams60.20mTTA.com
6.SoMarc Peck59.13mArizona State
7.FrJon Gomez58.52mTexas A&M
8.SrKyle Hitchcock55.58mArizona State
9.SoAustin Prince52.33mArizona State
10.FrEddie McClain52.08mArizona State
11.JrZach Elder51.67mNorthern Arizona
12.SrSteve Carlson48.66mPurdue
13.Cale Campbell47.54mUnattached
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrLance Moe6-10.75Purdue
2.FrGeoffery Davis6-10.75Purdue
3.JrKurt Felix6-08.75Boise State
4.SoCameron Alexander6-08.75Texas A&M
5.JrJosh DeKonty6-06.75Northern Arizona
6.FrTyler Skinner6-04.75Wyoming
7.SoChris Struckman6-02.75Weber State
8.SoJamie Sandys5-10.75Arizona State
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.SoKevin Schipper16-08.75Notre Dame
2.SrBrett Bennett16-08.75Texas A&M
3.SrJoe Fazio16-04.75Arizona State
4.SoColton Sandman16-04.75Texas A&M
5.Corey Phallen16-00.75UNAT-ASU
6.SoAustin Prince16-00.75Arizona State
7.SrMatt Schipper16-00.75Notre Dame
8.Dylan Austin15-05.00UNAT-ASU
8.SoTony Shirk15-05.00Duke
10.SoKaleb Shrader15-05.00Texas A&M
11.JrChris Thoman15-05.00Purdue
12.SrKyle Fugit14-09.00Arizona State
13.SoDuggan Grant14-09.00Arizona State
13.SrAdam Ball14-09.00Weber State
15.FrCurtis Beach14-01.25Duke
16.Wendell Beck13-05.25Unattached
--SoJamie SandysNHArizona State
--FrCory KraftNHArizona State
--FrJeremy MarcinkoNHArizona State
--JrDaniel ThompsonNHBoise State
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrTyron Stewart7.82mTexas A&M
2.SrZacharias Arnos7.49mBoise State
3.SrEric Quick7.48mNotre Dame
4.JrJeremiah James7.39mWyoming
5.JrChris Kirtz7.24mPurdue
6.JrMichael Stokes7.23mArizona State
7.SoEetu Viitala7.15mBoise State
8.JrJosh DeKonty7.06mNorthern Arizona
9.SrJay Petsch7.03mWyoming
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.JrTyron Stewart7.52mTexas A&M
2.SrEric Quick7.41mNotre Dame
3.JrJeremiah James7.39mWyoming
4.SrZacharias Arnos7.20mBoise State
4.JrMichael Stokes7.20mArizona State
6.SoEetu Viitala7.15mBoise State
7.JrJosh DeKonty7.06mNorthern Arizona
8.JrChris Kirtz7.04mPurdue
9.SrJay Petsch7.03mWyoming
10.JrKurt Felix7.00mBoise State
11.FrRolando Trammel6.90mBoise State
12.FrTed Hooper6.57mUC Riverside
13.FrCharles White6.45mNorthern Arizona
14.SoDomonic Giovannoni6.41mNorthern Arizona
15.JrTerry Smoot Jr.6.37mUC Riverside
16.SoChris Struckman6.32mWeber State
--SoJamie SandysFOULArizona State
--FrBrandon DouglassFOULWyoming
--FrLenyn LeonceFOULWyoming
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrMelvin Echard15.57mTexas A&M
2.SrZacharias Arnos15.53mBoise State
3.SrJeremy Egboro14.37mArizona State
4.FrAustin Malm14.06mArizona State
5.JrMarselis Irving13.90mUC Riverside
6.Langston Cavin13.75mNA UNAT-NAU
7.SoAdrian Speed13.42mArizona State
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.JrMelvin Echard15.56mTexas A&M
2.SrZacharias Arnos15.10mBoise State
3.SrJeremy Egboro14.37mArizona State
4.FrAustin Malm14.06mArizona State
5.JrMarselis Irving13.80mUC Riverside
6.Langston Cavin13.75mNA UNAT-NAU
7.SoAdrian Speed13.42mArizona State
--SrEric QuickFOULNotre Dame
 
 
X Hammer - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SrJason Lewis66.15mArizona State
2.SrBranislav Danis65.88mGeorgia
3.SrJohn Freeman62.99mGeorgia
4.SrCurtis Durocher61.30mNorthern Arizona
5.SoTrevor Kraychir60.50mBoise State
6.Collin Post60.23mUnattached
7.JrDavid Schiedt59.87mGeorgia
8.SoAlex Nelson59.85mBoise State
9.Tyler Johnson57.22mNA UNAT-UA
10.JrJohn Belcher56.88mNotre Dame
 
 
X Hammer - 12lb - Varsity - Prelims
1.SrJason Lewis66.15mArizona State
2.SrBranislav Danis65.88mGeorgia
3.SrCurtis Durocher61.30mNorthern Arizona
4.SrJohn Freeman60.65mGeorgia
5.SoTrevor Kraychir60.50mBoise State
6.Collin Post60.23mUnattached
7.JrDavid Schiedt59.87mGeorgia
8.SoAlex Nelson59.85mBoise State
9.JrJohn Belcher56.88mNotre Dame
10.Tyler Johnson56.80mNA UNAT-UA
11.FrJordan Clarke55.75mArizona State
12.SrSam Lambert55.21mWyoming
13.JrIan Nunia54.84mNorthern Arizona
14.JrCole Knuth53.87mTexas A&M
15.SrRyan Whiting53.70mArizona State
16.JrBilly Hardcastle53.62mPurdue
17.JrGreg Davis51.60mNotre Dame
18.FrCaleb Stuart51.06mUC Riverside
19.SrEki Faagai50.64mWeber State
20.SoZach Parry49.60mWeber State
21.SrJavier Villarreal49.33mNorthern Arizona
22.SoAndrew Hills49.31mNotre Dame
23.SoJoe Plante49.27mWyoming
24.SoRyan Shelton48.66mWeber State
25.JrDenes Veres48.53mNotre Dame
26.SoGrant Hamilton47.65mNorthern Arizona
27.FrMatt Post46.75mNorthern Arizona
28.Roger Dolan43.00mNA UNAT-ASU
29.FrMark Sparks42.89mWyoming
--SoTravis SmithFOULUC Riverside
--SoMitchell GormleyFOULNotre Dame
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoJeneba Tarmoh11.26aTexas A&M
2.JrGabby Mayo11.27aTexas A&M
3.SoSherine Wells11.72aOklahoma
4.SrAshika Charan11.86aTexas A&M
5.JrSasha-Kay Matthias11.95aTexas A&M
6.JrLatoya Greaves11.98aOklahoma
7.SrAnnie Skordas12.03aNorthern Arizona
8.SrElizabeth Adeoti12.09aTexas A&M
9.FrDestiny Gammage12.14aBoise State
10.JrShekila Wilkinson12.15aNorthern Arizona
11.SoKristin Billings12.23aWeber State
12.SrPaige Olivetti12.23aBoise State
13.FrAshley Perkins12.23aUC Riverside
14.FrChristina Satterwhite12.28aUC Riverside
15.SoSimone Holder12.34aNorthern Arizona
16.JrDaphne Fitzpatrick12.38aTexas A&M
17.SoDemeeka Jones12.44aOklahoma
18.FrConstance Ezugha12.44aArizona State
19.FrBonnie Richardson12.49aTexas A&M
20.FrMorgan Pope12.49aNorthern Arizona
21.FrErin Urbanoski12.51aWyoming
--JrScottesha MillerFSOklahoma
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJessica Beard23.31aTexas A&M
2.SoDominique Duncan23.63aTexas A&M
3.JrScottesha Miller23.72aOklahoma
4.SoSherine Wells24.02aOklahoma
5.SrAshika Charan24.12aTexas A&M
6.FrMarlena Wesh24.13aOklahoma
7.FrChandrell Stephens24.30aTexas A&M
8.SoVashti Thomas24.45aTexas A&M
9.JrDominique' Maloy24.47aArizona State
10.JrJalesa Walker24.55aOklahoma
11.JrAfiya Walker24.60aWyoming
12.SrElizabeth Adeoti24.61aTexas A&M
13.SrAnnie Skordas24.67aNorthern Arizona
14.JrLatoya Greaves24.84aOklahoma
15.JrShekila Wilkinson24.89aNorthern Arizona
16.SrPaige Olivetti25.13aBoise State
17.FrDestiny Gammage25.26aBoise State
18.JrLeah Eber25.26aPurdue
19.SoKristin Billings25.33aWeber State
20.FrAshley Perkins25.38aUC Riverside
21.SoSimone Holder25.49aNorthern Arizona
22.FrTaryn Campos25.51aBoise State
23.FrNevada Sorenson25.53aNotre Dame
24.FrChristabel Nettey25.54aArizona State
25.FrChristina Satterwhite25.70aUC Riverside
26.FrConstance Ezugha25.75aArizona State
27.SoYozmine Modeste25.78aUC Riverside
28.FrChelsey Kamson25.97aUC Riverside
29.SoMichelle Macias26.09aUC Riverside
30.FrMorgan Pope26.10aNorthern Arizona
31.FrBriana Kennedy-Feldhaus26.31aUC Riverside
32.SrKarolina Haraldsdottir26.99aDuke
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrAndrea Sutherland53.72aTexas A&M
2.FrMarlena Wesh54.60aOklahoma
3.SrRachel Stalzer56.07aPurdue
4.JrJalesa Walker56.49aOklahoma
5.SoRashida McKinnon56.89aNorthern Arizona
6.SoFloreece Williams56.94aWeber State
7.JrCamille Lott56.97aWeber State
8.FrJerica Wilson57.65aWeber State
9.JrKaty Eudaly57.97aTexas A&M
10.JrJanan Graham58.16aPurdue
11.SrAmber Washington59.03aNorthern Arizona
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrBrenda Martinez2:04.76aUC Riverside
2.Andrea Parker2:08.73aUnattached
3.JrKelly Langhans2:09.06aNotre Dame
4.FrAmber Henry2:09.09aWeber State
5.JrKari Hardt2:09.48aArizona State
6.SrNan Hammel2:10.49aPurdue
7.SoKauren Tarver2:13.26aArizona State
8.SrSandy Wooten2:13.34aTexas A&M
9.FrAlice Feslier-Holmes2:14.15aPurdue
10.Lindsay Allen2:14.74aMcMillan Elite
11.JrErica Parker2:15.29aTexas A&M
12.FrCourtney Golden2:15.62aArizona State
13.SoJessica Carter2:16.42aWeber State
14.SoBrittany Reimer2:16.61aUC Riverside
15.SrEmily Dittemore2:17.15aKansas State
16.JrLisa Nelson2:17.22aArizona State
17.SoEmilee Morris2:17.97aKansas State
18.FrKaty Daly2:18.41aUC Riverside
19.JrAlexandria Bell2:18.64aBoise State
20.JrMargaret Sitker2:19.45aUC Riverside
21.FrDamajeria Dubose2:19.77aUC Riverside
22.FrKellie Trinkaus2:20.11aTexas A&M
23.FrJamie Knapp2:21.16aBoise State
24.Jamie Canterberry2:21.61aMcMillan Elite
25.SoPaige Orcutt2:22.71aBoise State
26.SoSerkadis Krohm2:23.53aUC Riverside
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Lisa Galaviz4:23.00aUnattached
2.Lindsay Allen4:25.65aMcMillan Elite
3.JrAnna Sperry4:26.75aArizona State
4.SrAllie Kieffer4:28.49aArizona State
5.SrAli Kielty4:30.14aArizona State
6.SrSarah Klaczynski4:31.35aPurdue
7.FrKaty Daly4:31.84aUC Riverside
8.SrKristin Phillips4:32.92aPurdue
9.FrLindsay Prescott4:34.46aArizona State
10.Jamie Canterberry4:37.76aMcMillan Elite
11.SrChristina Munoz4:38.39aTexas A&M
12.SrEmily Dittemore4:38.84aKansas State
13.JrMargaret Sitker4:38.89aUC Riverside
14.SoBrittany Reimer4:39.48aUC Riverside
15.Kristina Vegh4:39.97aUnattached
16.FrAllyssa Allison4:42.11aArizona State
17.SoSerkadis Krohm4:42.43aUC Riverside
18.FrDamajeria Dubose4:42.43aUC Riverside
19.SoEmilee Morris4:44.68aKansas State
20.FrAshley Wimmer4:47.05aArizona State
21.FrKatherine Devlin4:49.29aTexas A&M
22.FrTara Upshaw4:51.22aTexas A&M
23.FrNatasa Vulic4:56.86aArizona State
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrMartina Tresch16:33.61aKansas State
2.JrAlyssa Bellinder17:00.01aKansas State
3.SrNell Rojas17:11.59aNorthern Arizona
4.SoKortnee Burton17:39.89aNorthern Arizona
5.FrPiper Delaney18:06.75aBoise State
6.SoCamila Alvarez18:11.21aUC Riverside
7.FrTorin Shriver18:25.73aNorthern Arizona
8.JrCarly Gerard18:26.11aBoise State
9.SoLisette Michaels18:34.97aNorthern Arizona
10.FrJzsanette Lindstrom18:48.17aUC Riverside
11.FrLyndsey Rakestraw19:23.01aNorthern Arizona
--SrEmily DittemoreDNFKansas State
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.SrJasmine Chaney13.50aArizona State
2.SrLatoya Heath13.60aOklahoma
3.Diana Pickler13.64aNA UNAT-KSU
4.FrChristabel Nettey13.73aArizona State
5.SrDenise Baker13.95aKansas State
6.FrNevada Sorenson14.20aNotre Dame
7.JrKali Watkins14.26aNotre Dame
8.SoDemeeka Jones14.27aOklahoma
9.FrMonisha Davis14.27aBoise State
10.JrDaphne Fitzpatrick14.34aTexas A&M
11.SrMichaela North14.44aWeber State
12.SoSamantha Henderson14.60aArizona State
13.FrLauren Garrott14.64aKansas State
14.FrBonnie Richardson14.71aTexas A&M
15.FrKeia Pinnick14.73aArizona State
16.SrJennifer Schmitz14.76aWyoming
17.FrTajanee Simmons14.93aBoise State
18.FrBriana Kennedy-Feldhaus15.09aUC Riverside
19.FrCenarda Jackson15.10aKansas State
20.SoKaren Schillinger15.26aCornell
21.SrKarolina Haraldsdottir15.82aDuke
22.FrJazmine Lewis15.83aUC Riverside
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.SrJoanna Schultz58.13aNotre Dame
2.FrDonique' Flemings59.47aTexas A&M
3.SrAlly Dean1:00.31aWeber State
4.FrKeia Pinnick1:01.12aArizona State
5.SrJasmine Chaney1:01.12aArizona State
6.SoJoi Glass1:01.81aBoise State
7.JrNaTasha Blair1:01.96aPurdue
8.FrEmily Funkhouser1:02.34aBoise State
9.FrTaylor Gardner1:02.78aWyoming
10.FrMarjani Maldonado1:02.81aBoise State
11.SoCourtnie Allen1:03.07aTexas A&M
12.FrTajanee Simmons1:03.72aBoise State
13.SoJackie Shea1:04.24aNorthern Arizona
14.SrDenise Baker1:04.81aKansas State
15.SrMegan Olivetti1:05.96aBoise State
16.FrLauren Garrott1:06.14aKansas State
17.JrKali Watkins1:07.43aNotre Dame
18.FrMonisha Davis1:07.51aBoise State
19.FrCenarda Jackson1:08.38aKansas State
20.SoLacy Hopkins1:09.23aBoise State
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.JrCherise McNair10:52.85aArizona State
2.SrChelsea Caloia11:25.35aArizona State
3.SoShea Hanson11:27.14aBoise State
4.FrKarlee Owens11:31.47aArizona State
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Elizabeth Adeoti
Jeneba Tarmoh
Dominique Duncan
Gabby Mayo
43.62aTexas A&M
2.-Vashti Thomas
Tiffany Peters
Sasha-Kay Matthias
Ashika Charan
45.71aTexas A&M
3.-Jasmine Chaney
Kayla Sanchez
Christabel Nettey
Dominique' Maloy
46.02aArizona State
4.-Annie Skordas
Shekila Wilkinson
Rashida McKinnon
Morgan Pope
46.12aNorthern Arizona
5.-Katy Eudaly
Chandrell Stephens
Natasha Ruddock
Courtnie Allen
46.37aTexas A&M
6.-Destiny Gammage
Megan Olivetti
Taryn Campos
Racquel Jones
46.54aBoise State
7.-Ally Dean
Kristin Billings
Jerica Wilson
Floreece Williams
46.87aWeber State
8.-Katy Hall
Erin Urbanoski
Jennifer Schmitz
Afiya Walker
47.56aWyoming
---Ashley Perkins
Christina Satterwhite
Chelsey Kamson
Briana Kennedy-Feldhaus
DQUC Riverside
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sandy Wooten
Donique Flemings
Andrea Sutherland
Jessica Beard
3:35.37aTexas A&M
2.-Ally Dean
Jerica Wilson
Camille Lott
Jessica Carter
3:47.31aWeber State
3.-NaTasha Blair
Nan Hammel
Janan Graham
Rachel Stalzer
3:49.77aPurdue
4.-Taryn Campos
Paige Olivetti
Joi Glass
Megan Olivetti
3:50.24aBoise State
5.-Annie Skordas
Amber Washington
Rashida McKinnon
Jackie Shea
3:57.62aNorthern Arizona
6.-Marjani Maldonado
Emily Funkhouser
Tajanee Simmons
Paige Orcutt
3:58.05aBoise State
7.-Taylor Gardner
Katy Hall
Britney Jackson
Afiya Walker
4:03.92aWyoming
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.Anna Jelmini53-10.25NA UNAT-ASU
2.SoTerri Anderson48-08.75Purdue
3.SrArshiya Hoseyni47-04.50Northern Arizona
4.SrJaclyn Espinoza46-08.75Notre Dame
5.JrRudy Atang46-07.25Notre Dame
6.JrAlesha Asijie45-05.75Georgia
7.JrRachel Travis44-11.00Georgia
8.JrAlex Filiaga43-03.25Weber State
9.SoSamantha Henderson41-07.75Arizona State
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.Anna Jelmini53-07.50NA UNAT-ASU
2.SoTerri Anderson47-05.00Purdue
3.SrJaclyn Espinoza46-08.75Notre Dame
4.JrRudy Atang46-07.25Notre Dame
5.JrAlesha Asijie45-05.75Georgia
6.SrArshiya Hoseyni44-11.00Northern Arizona
7.JrRachel Travis44-00.50Georgia
8.SoSamantha Henderson41-07.75Arizona State
9.JrAlex Filiaga40-07.00Weber State
10.JrShelby McCray40-07.00Northern Arizona
11.FrAddie Tennant39-08.50Northern Arizona
12.FrLeigha Graziano38-10.25Northern Arizona
13.SoAlyssa Osai38-07.00Boise State
14.JrNadine Russell37-02.25Boise State
15.FrBonnie Richardson36-01.50Texas A&M
16.JrDaphne Fitzpatrick35-04.50Texas A&M
17.FrMonique Powell34-00.00UC Riverside
--SoEve MachovecFOULGeorgia
--JrMele VaisimaFOULBoise State
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.Anna Jelmini55.13mNA UNAT-ASU
2.Summer Pierson54.90mUnattached
3.Tai Battle49.26mUnattached
4.SrJaclyn Espinoza47.70mNotre Dame
5.SoCj Navarro46.94mArizona State
6.SoTerri Anderson46.04mPurdue
7.SrKristi Koplin45.63mSouthern Utah
8.SoAlana Faagai45.29mWeber State
9.SrDeidre Tarver44.24mTexas A&M
10.JrMele Vaisima43.79mBoise State
11.JrRachel Travis43.75mGeorgia
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.Summer Pierson54.90mUnattached
2.Anna Jelmini54.30mNA UNAT-ASU
3.Tai Battle49.26mUnattached
4.SrJaclyn Espinoza47.51mNotre Dame
5.SoCj Navarro46.94mArizona State
6.SoTerri Anderson46.04mPurdue
7.SrKristi Koplin45.63mSouthern Utah
8.SoAlana Faagai45.29mWeber State
9.SrDeidre Tarver44.24mTexas A&M
10.JrMele Vaisima43.79mBoise State
11.JrRachel Travis43.75mGeorgia
12.SoEve Machovec42.86mGeorgia
13.Michelle Baltimore41.90mNA UNAT-NAU
14.JrEmalie Humphreys41.83mTexas A&M
15.JrShelby McCray41.59mNorthern Arizona
16.FrJanelle Prothro40.10mUC Riverside
17.FrTiffany Hellstrum39.91mWeber State
18.FrAddie Tennant39.60mNorthern Arizona
19.FrLeigha Graziano39.12mNorthern Arizona
20.FrLauren Stuart37.77mNorthern Arizona
21.JrAmanda Aimone37.70mWyoming
22.JrMegan McFarland36.08mUC Riverside
23.FrMonique Powell35.83mUC Riverside
24.SoAlyssa Osai35.60mBoise State
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.JrLaura Asimakis50.43mTexas A&M
2.JrEmalie Humphreys49.88mTexas A&M
3.SrHillary Pustka48.60mTexas A&M
4.JrSasa Kampic47.33mBoise State
5.FrTiffany Hellstrum45.77mWeber State
6.Amthyst Boyd44.56mAAG
7.Diana Pickler44.03mNA UNAT-KSU
8.FrAndrea Hopkins43.80mDuke
9.FrMaria Cress41.80mWyoming
10.SrElise Knutzen41.74mNotre Dame
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Prelims
1.JrLaura Asimakis50.43mTexas A&M
2.JrEmalie Humphreys49.88mTexas A&M
3.SrHillary Pustka48.60mTexas A&M
4.JrSasa Kampic47.33mBoise State
5.FrTiffany Hellstrum45.77mWeber State
6.Amthyst Boyd44.56mAAG
7.Diana Pickler43.70mNA UNAT-KSU
8.FrMaria Cress41.80mWyoming
9.SrElise Knutzen41.74mNotre Dame
10.FrAndrea Hopkins41.52mDuke
11.FrShannon Sullivan40.04mDuke
12.JrAmy Matulewicz40.02mDuke
13.SoJohnnie Borries34.16mGeorgia
14.SoElaine Gilbert34.12mPurdue
15.SoSamantha Henderson31.77mArizona State
16.FrKeia Pinnick30.37mArizona State
17.JrAmanda Aimone30.32mWyoming
18.SrLauren Salter30.10mNorthern Arizona
19.SrKarolina Haraldsdottir28.65mDuke
20.SoKaren Schillinger27.57mCornell
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrEmily Breslin5-08.75Purdue
2.SrKarolina Haraldsdottir5-07.00Duke
3.JrJohnna Jeffries5-05.00Wyoming
4.SoKaren Han5-05.00UC Riverside
5.JrBritney Jackson5-03.00Wyoming
5.SoSamantha Henderson5-03.00Arizona State
7.FrElyse Weitz5-03.00Arizona State
8.FrKeia Pinnick5-01.00Arizona State
9.FrJazmine Lewis4-11.00UC Riverside
--SoKaren SchillingerNHCornell
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.SrBrianna Neumann13-07.75Purdue
2.April Kubishta12-08.00Unattached
3.JrLaura Asimakis12-02.00Texas A&M
4.JrAmy Fryt12-02.00Duke
5.JrBreAnna Craig11-08.00Boise State
6.JrHeidi Dorling11-08.00Boise State
6.JrJami Michaud11-08.00Northern Arizona
8.SoElizabeth Stover11-02.25Purdue
8.SrLisa Navarro11-02.25Arizona State
--SoCara CarpenterNHArizona State
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrLeah Eber6.16mPurdue
2.SrChristina Madison6.11mPurdue
3.JrAmber Anderson6.06mNorthern Arizona
4.SrLauren Reid6.01mUC Riverside
5.JrSasha-Kay Matthias5.67mTexas A&M
6.FrErin Urbanoski5.63mWyoming
7.FrAmber Yingling5.62mNorthern Arizona
8.FrRacquel Jones5.60mBoise State
9.SrNkeiru Ugwoaba5.59mPurdue
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.JrLeah Eber6.16mPurdue
2.SrChristina Madison6.11mPurdue
3.JrAmber Anderson6.06mNorthern Arizona
4.SrLauren Reid5.77mUC Riverside
5.JrSasha-Kay Matthias5.66mTexas A&M
6.FrErin Urbanoski5.63mWyoming
7.FrAmber Yingling5.62mNorthern Arizona
8.SrNkeiru Ugwoaba5.59mPurdue
8.FrRacquel Jones5.59mBoise State
10.JrAmanda Duarte5.56mNorthern Arizona
11.SrMichaela North5.38mWeber State
12.SoAnn Noys5.31mBoise State
12.FrBonnie Richardson5.31mTexas A&M
14.JrDaphne Fitzpatrick5.05mTexas A&M
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrNkeiru Ugwoaba12.12mPurdue
2.SrLauren Reid12.05mUC Riverside
3.JrTiffany Peters12.00mTexas A&M
4.SrChristina Madison11.98mPurdue
5.JrAmber Anderson11.95mNorthern Arizona
6.JrAmanda Duarte11.67mNorthern Arizona
7.FrAmber Yingling11.54mNorthern Arizona
8.SoAnn Noys10.96mBoise State
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.SrNkeiru Ugwoaba12.12mPurdue
2.SrLauren Reid12.05mUC Riverside
3.SrChristina Madison11.98mPurdue
4.JrAmber Anderson11.95mNorthern Arizona
5.JrTiffany Peters11.83mTexas A&M
6.JrAmanda Duarte11.67mNorthern Arizona
7.FrAmber Yingling11.54mNorthern Arizona
8.SoAnn Noys10.96mBoise State
--FrJasmine CurtisFOULArizona State
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SoNikola Lomnicka64.31mGeorgia
2.SrKristi Koplin59.91mSouthern Utah
3.SrAshley Morrison54.49mSouthern Utah
4.SrDeidre Tarver53.91mTexas A&M
5.JrMele Vaisima53.45mBoise State
6.JrAlesha Asijie53.26mGeorgia
7.JrMegan McFarland52.08mUC Riverside
8.JrAlex Filiaga50.78mWeber State
9.SoAshley Lampley49.19mArizona State
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.SoNikola Lomnicka64.31mGeorgia
2.SrKristi Koplin59.91mSouthern Utah
3.SrAshley Morrison54.15mSouthern Utah
4.JrMele Vaisima53.45mBoise State
5.JrAlesha Asijie53.26mGeorgia
6.SrDeidre Tarver52.70mTexas A&M
7.JrAlex Filiaga50.78mWeber State
8.JrMegan McFarland50.08mUC Riverside
9.SoAshley Lampley49.19mArizona State
10.FrLauren Stuart48.85mNorthern Arizona
11.Michelle Baltimore48.81mNA UNAT-NAU
12.JrRachel Travis47.75mGeorgia
13.JrShelby McCray45.79mNorthern Arizona
14.SoCj Navarro45.42mArizona State
15.Anna Jelmini44.97mNA UNAT-ASU
16.FrLeigha Graziano43.79mNorthern Arizona
17.FrKasandra Vegas42.58mNorthern Arizona
18.SoAlana Faagai41.60mWeber State
19.SoAlyssa Osai40.15mBoise State
20.FrJanelle Prothro33.76mUC Riverside
--FrMonique PowellFOULUC Riverside
--JrNadine RussellFOULBoise State
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.