Athletic.net Team Results Management

St. Mary's Catholic Central vs Flat Rock

Tuesday, May 11, 2010

Flat Rock, Flat Rock

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Michigan - Division 2
Flat Rock
Michigan - Division 3
Monroe St. Mary CC
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joe Conner11.15Flat Rock
2.12Mike Howey11.4Monroe St. Mary CC
3.9Chinedu Nwosu12.1Monroe St. Mary CC
9Brandon Hill12.27Flat Rock
10Nick Rhodes12.31Flat Rock
12Austin Wickenheiser12.5Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
2.9Chinedu Nwosu11.6Monroe St. Mary CC
2.11Josh Turek12.4Monroe St. Mary CC
2.11Matt Pulter12.9Monroe St. Mary CC
3.9Jeffery Ryder12.9Monroe St. Mary CC
3.9Andrew Tefend12.9Monroe St. Mary CC
2.10Micah Cassidy13.2Monroe St. Mary CC
3.11Jacob Fix13.3Monroe St. Mary CC
3.11Chris Yates14.6Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mike Howey23.5Monroe St. Mary CC
2.10Jonathan Hollis23.9Flat Rock
3.12Andrew Scarton24.62Flat Rock
9Chinedu Nwosu25.0Monroe St. Mary CC
12Austin Wickenheiser25.4Monroe St. Mary CC
10Bryant Chapman26.3Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
2.10Bryant Chapman25.1Monroe St. Mary CC
2.11Matt Pulter26.1Monroe St. Mary CC
2.10Micah Cassidy26.6Monroe St. Mary CC
2.11Josh Turek26.9Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Junior Varsity - Finals
3.11Jacob Fix28.2Monroe St. Mary CC
3.11Chris Yates29.0Monroe St. Mary CC
3.9Andrew Tefend29.2Monroe St. Mary CC
3.9Jeffery Ryder29.8Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Daniel Harras55.2Monroe St. Mary CC
2.11Rashard Wade56.7Flat Rock
3.10Bryant Chapman58.7Monroe St. Mary CC
10Nick Rhodes60.2Flat Rock
9Ian Spangler64Flat Rock
9Eric Bodoh1:04.7Monroe St. Mary CC
9Nick Berns1:07.6Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeffery Grzywinski2:07.4Monroe St. Mary CC
2.10Evan Pietraniec2:12.5Monroe St. Mary CC
9Jason Ingram2:25Flat Rock
3.9Eric Morgel2:25.5Monroe St. Mary CC
11Robert Cardella2:27.5Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.10Evan Pietraniec2:22.4Monroe St. Mary CC
1.11Bryan Applin2:24.8Monroe St. Mary CC
1.12Jeffery Grzywinski2:40.4Monroe St. Mary CC
1.11Daniel Harras2:40.4Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Evan Pietraniec4:42.8Monroe St. Mary CC
2.11Bryan Applin4:51.1Monroe St. Mary CC
3.10Zach Graber5:03Flat Rock
10Trevor Langton5:08.8Monroe St. Mary CC
9Eric Morgel5:38.9Monroe St. Mary CC
9Jason Ingram5:43Flat Rock
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nathaniel Theobald10:38.5Monroe St. Mary CC
2.12Jeffery Grzywinski10:46.5Monroe St. Mary CC
3.10Jarod Masserant10:49.5Monroe St. Mary CC
10Zach Graber11:05Flat Rock
11John Young11:23.9Monroe St. Mary CC
11Eric Zapata12:20Flat Rock
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dan Couturier16.3Monroe St. Mary CC
2.9Mitchell Couturier17.4Monroe St. Mary CC
3.11Eric Zapata18.06Flat Rock
9Ross Whitman19.3Monroe St. Mary CC
10Chris Lorentz20.2Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dan Couturier43.1Monroe St. Mary CC
2.10Sean Sturgeon43.8Flat Rock
3.9Mitchell Couturier46.5Monroe St. Mary CC
9Ross Whitman49.2Monroe St. Mary CC
10Chris Lorentz51.7Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Andrew Scarton
Jonathan Hollis
John Rodriguez
Joseph Conner
46.9Flat Rock
2.-Micah Cassidy
Josh Turek
Matt Pulter
Chinedu Nwosu
49.6Monroe St. Mary CC
3.-Andrew Tefend
Chris Yates
Jeffery Ryder
Jacob Fix
53.7Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-John Rodriguez
Sean Sturgeon
Andrew Scarton
Jonathan Hollis
1:39.4Flat Rock
2.-Micah Cassidy
Josh Turek
Matt Pulter
Bryant Chapman
1:44.7Monroe St. Mary CC
3.-Andrew Tefend
Chris Yates
Jeffery Ryder
Jacob Fix
1:56.2Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:11Flat Rock
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Bryan Applin
Evan Pietraniec
Daniel Harras
Jeffery Grzywinski
10:09.2Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nathan Collins37'3"Monroe St. Mary CC
2.12Tyler Finch36'2Flat Rock
2.11Zack Moore36'0"Monroe St. Mary CC
11Kyle Burkardt35'1"Monroe St. Mary CC
11Robert Cardella33'0"Monroe St. Mary CC
9James Bogosian32Flat Rock
10Joe Stanifer31'1"Monroe St. Mary CC
11Marcel Pop29'7Flat Rock
9Jacob Lambrix28'8Flat Rock
10Amir Mafarjeh28'1Flat Rock
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Joe Stanifer104'5"Monroe St. Mary CC
2.11Nathan Collins99'9"Monroe St. Mary CC
3.12Tyler Finch92'3Flat Rock
11Matt Yurkovich89Flat Rock
10Preston Kammers86'1Flat Rock
9James Bogosian83'3Flat Rock
10Lucas Thoms81'2Flat Rock
11Robert Cardella77'4"Monroe St. Mary CC
10Scott Moy75'2Flat Rock
11Anthony Mercurio70'9"Monroe St. Mary CC
9Tyler Steffes69'9"Monroe St. Mary CC
10Amir Mafarjeh69'9Flat Rock
11Kyle Burkardt62'9"Monroe St. Mary CC
9George Smith57'4Flat Rock
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joe Conner6'2Flat Rock
2.11Tyler Splan6'0"Monroe St. Mary CC
3.9Chinedu Nwosu5'6"Monroe St. Mary CC
10Sean Sturgeon5'4Flat Rock
10Bryant Chapman5'4"Monroe St. Mary CC
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kianna Smith13.6Flat Rock
2.11Danielle Gentner14.2Monroe St. Mary CC
9Miranda Wilkie15.2Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Danielle Gentner29.7Monroe St. Mary CC
2.9Jordan Irwin29.8Flat Rock
3.10Kianna Smith31.8Flat Rock
9Alyssa Cardella33.3Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Taylor Walls68.8Flat Rock
2.10Ashley Dazel1:09.9Monroe St. Mary CC
3.9Paula Burkardt1:13.4Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Colleen Grassley2:48.6Monroe St. Mary CC
2.11Julia Shah2:53.1Monroe St. Mary CC
3.10Lauren Gibson3:08Flat Rock
9Allison Booth4:05.2Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.11Colleen Grassley2:43.7Monroe St. Mary CC
1.10Ashley Dazel2:44.7Monroe St. Mary CC
1.11Julia Shah2:54.9Monroe St. Mary CC
1.9Paula Burkardt2:58.8Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Colleen Grassley5:52.2Monroe St. Mary CC
2.10Katelynn Bailey6:34Flat Rock
3.10Jennifer Vandemark6:48.2Monroe St. Mary CC
9Emmalee Couturier7:48.6Monroe St. Mary CC
9Allison Booth9:12.1Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Colleen Grassley12:54.4Monroe St. Mary CC
2.12Angie Souva13:35Flat Rock
3.11Julia Shah15:11.6Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Susan Dragich19.1Monroe St. Mary CC
2.10Monica Naida19.6Monroe St. Mary CC
3.9KaeLeigh Pawenski20.5Flat Rock
9Alyssa Cardella21.4Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Monica Naida55.8Monroe St. Mary CC
2.12Amanda Kittle60.8Flat Rock
3.9Alyssa Cardella1:02.6Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 58.7Flat Rock
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 2:05Flat Rock
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tori Thoms
Kianna Smith
Katelynn Bailey
Teresa Howes
5:39Flat Rock
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ashley Dazel
Julia Shah
Paula Burkardt
Colleen Grassley
11:22.1Monroe St. Mary CC
-Angie Souva
Teresa Howes
Katelynn Bailey
Morgan Adams
11:37Flat Rock
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Joscilyn Crain30'8Flat Rock
2.10Jill Perkins25'11"Monroe St. Mary CC
3.11Janelle Languosco23'4"Monroe St. Mary CC
12Allison Bobcean21'6Flat Rock
9Kelsey Collins21'5"Monroe St. Mary CC
9Miranda Wilkie21'1"Monroe St. Mary CC
10Katie Rohde20'3Flat Rock
10Jessica Ruppel19'5Flat Rock
10Samantha Walker18'9.5Flat Rock
9Hannah Moore17'9.5"Monroe St. Mary CC
9Katie Pierce16'7Flat Rock
9Carolyn Gessner15'8"Monroe St. Mary CC
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Joscilyn Crain101'10Flat Rock
2.10Jill Perkins79'5"Monroe St. Mary CC
3.12Allison Bobcean69'4Flat Rock
10Jessica Ruppel64'10Flat Rock
10Katie Rohde61'10.5Flat Rock
11Janelle Languosco61'7"Monroe St. Mary CC
9Hannah Moore55'9"Monroe St. Mary CC
9Kelsey Collins51'6"Monroe St. Mary CC
9Katie Pierce43'6Flat Rock
10Samantha Cardamone43'1Flat Rock
9Carolyn Gessner42'1"Monroe St. Mary CC
10Samantha Walker38'10Flat Rock
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Monica Naida4'9"Monroe St. Mary CC
2.12Susan Dragich4'4"Monroe St. Mary CC
9Kelsey Collins4'0"Monroe St. Mary CC
3.10Rachel Perkins4Flat Rock
9Miranda BodaryDNFFlat Rock
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.