Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Conner11.15Flat Rock
2.12Mike Howey11.4Monroe St. Mary CC
3.9Chinedu Nwosu12.1Monroe St. Mary CC
9Brandon Hill12.27Flat Rock
10Nick Rhodes12.31Flat Rock
12Austin Wickenheiser12.5Monroe St. Mary CC
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2.9Chinedu Nwosu11.6Monroe St. Mary CC
2.9Josh Turek12.4Monroe St. Mary CC
2.11Matt Pulter12.9Monroe St. Mary CC
3.9Jeffery Ryder12.9Monroe St. Mary CC
3.9Andrew Tefend12.9Monroe St. Mary CC
2.10Micah Cassidy13.2Monroe St. Mary CC
3.11Jacob Fix13.3Monroe St. Mary CC
3.11Chris Yates14.6Monroe St. Mary CC
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Howey23.5Monroe St. Mary CC
2.10Jonathan Hollis23.9Flat Rock
3.12Andrew Scarton24.62Flat Rock
9Chinedu Nwosu25.0Monroe St. Mary CC
12Austin Wickenheiser25.4Monroe St. Mary CC
10Bryant Chapman26.3Monroe St. Mary CC
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2.10Bryant Chapman25.1Monroe St. Mary CC
2.11Matt Pulter26.1Monroe St. Mary CC
2.10Micah Cassidy26.6Monroe St. Mary CC
2.9Josh Turek26.9Monroe St. Mary CC
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.11Jacob Fix28.2Monroe St. Mary CC
3.11Chris Yates29.0Monroe St. Mary CC
3.9Andrew Tefend29.2Monroe St. Mary CC
3.9Jeffery Ryder29.8Monroe St. Mary CC
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Harras55.2Monroe St. Mary CC
2.11Rashard Wade56.7Flat Rock
3.10Bryant Chapman58.7Monroe St. Mary CC
10Nick Rhodes60.2Flat Rock
9Ian Spangler64Flat Rock
9Eric Bodoh1:04.7Monroe St. Mary CC
9Nick Berns1:07.6Monroe St. Mary CC
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeffery Grzywinski2:07.4Monroe St. Mary CC
2.10Evan Pietraniec2:12.5Monroe St. Mary CC
9Jason Ingram2:25Flat Rock
3.9Eric Morgel2:25.5Monroe St. Mary CC
11Robert Cardella2:27.5Monroe St. Mary CC
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.10Evan Pietraniec2:22.4Monroe St. Mary CC
1.11Bryan Applin2:24.8Monroe St. Mary CC
1.11Daniel Harras2:40.4Monroe St. Mary CC
1.12Jeffery Grzywinski2:40.4Monroe St. Mary CC
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Evan Pietraniec4:42.8Monroe St. Mary CC
2.11Bryan Applin4:51.1Monroe St. Mary CC
3.10Zach Graber5:03Flat Rock
10Trevor Langton5:08.8Monroe St. Mary CC
9Eric Morgel5:38.9Monroe St. Mary CC
9Jason Ingram5:43Flat Rock
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathaniel Theobald10:38.5Monroe St. Mary CC
2.12Jeffery Grzywinski10:46.5Monroe St. Mary CC
3.10Jarod Masserant10:49.5Monroe St. Mary CC
10Zach Graber11:05Flat Rock
11John Young11:23.9Monroe St. Mary CC
11Eric Zapata12:20Flat Rock
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Couturier16.3Monroe St. Mary CC
2.9Mitchell Couturier17.4Monroe St. Mary CC
3.11Eric Zapata18.06Flat Rock
9Ross Whitman19.3Monroe St. Mary CC
10Chris Lorentz20.2Monroe St. Mary CC
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Couturier43.1Monroe St. Mary CC
2.10Sean Sturgeon43.8Flat Rock
3.9Mitchell Couturier46.5Monroe St. Mary CC
9Ross Whitman49.2Monroe St. Mary CC
10Chris Lorentz51.7Monroe St. Mary CC
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew Scarton
Jonathan Hollis
John Rodriguez
Joseph Conner
46.9Flat Rock
2.-Micah Cassidy
Josh Turek
Matt Pulter
Chinedu Nwosu
49.6Monroe St. Mary CC
3.-Andrew Tefend
Chris Yates
Jeffery Ryder
Jacob Fix
53.7Monroe St. Mary CC
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Rodriguez
Sean Sturgeon
Andrew Scarton
Jonathan Hollis
1:39.4Flat Rock
2.-Micah Cassidy
Josh Turek
Matt Pulter
Bryant Chapman
1:44.7Monroe St. Mary CC
3.-Andrew Tefend
Chris Yates
Jeffery Ryder
Jacob Fix
1:56.2Monroe St. Mary CC
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:11Flat Rock
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bryan Applin
Evan Pietraniec
Daniel Harras
Jeffery Grzywinski
10:09.2Monroe St. Mary CC
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Collins37'3"Monroe St. Mary CC
2.12Tyler Finch36'2Flat Rock
2.11Zack Moore36'0"Monroe St. Mary CC
11Kyle Burkardt35'1"Monroe St. Mary CC
11Robert Cardella33'0"Monroe St. Mary CC
9James Bogosian32Flat Rock
10Joe Stanifer31'1"Monroe St. Mary CC
11Marcel Pop29'7Flat Rock
9Jacob Lambrix28'8Flat Rock
10Amir Mafarjeh28'1Flat Rock
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joe Stanifer104'5"Monroe St. Mary CC
2.11Nathan Collins99'9"Monroe St. Mary CC
3.12Tyler Finch92'3Flat Rock
11Matt Yurkovich89Flat Rock
10Preston Kammers86'1Flat Rock
9James Bogosian83'3Flat Rock
10Lucas Thoms81'2Flat Rock
11Robert Cardella77'4"Monroe St. Mary CC
10Scott Moy75'2Flat Rock
11Anthony Mercurio70'9"Monroe St. Mary CC
9Tyler Steffes69'9"Monroe St. Mary CC
10Amir Mafarjeh69'9Flat Rock
11Kyle Burkardt62'9"Monroe St. Mary CC
9George Smith57'4Flat Rock
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Conner6'2Flat Rock
2.11Tyler Splan6'0"Monroe St. Mary CC
3.9Chinedu Nwosu5'6"Monroe St. Mary CC
10Bryant Chapman5'4"Monroe St. Mary CC
10Sean Sturgeon5'4Flat Rock
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan