Athletic.net Team Results Management

New Jersey Meet of Champions, All-Group

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Wheelchair   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Miles Shuler-Foste10.39aLong Branch      
2.11Damiere Byrd10.42aTimber Creek      
3.11Zamir Thomas10.54aSnyder      
4.11Jihaad Howard10.71aBrick Memorial      
5.12Sean McPherson10.73aDelsea Regional      
6.12Tejay Johnson10.74aEgg Harbor Township      
7.11Leonard Robbins10.94aEast Brunswick      
8.11Ahmier Dupree10.95aLakewood      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Miles Shuler-Foste10.67aLong Branch      
2.11Zamir Thomas10.67aSnyder      
3.11Damiere Byrd10.72aTimber Creek      
4.12Tejay Johnson10.77aEgg Harbor Township      
5.11Leonard Robbins10.77aEast Brunswick      
6.11Ahmier Dupree10.89aLakewood      
7.12Sean McPherson10.89aDelsea Regional      
8.11Jihaad Howard10.90aBrick Memorial      
9.10Fabian Santiago10.93aOakcrest      
10.12Robby Robinson11.00aMontgomery      
10.12Aaron Pannell11.00aNotre Dame      
12.12Zadique Whyte11.02aTeaneck      
13.12Brian Oni11.03aSouth Brunswick      
14.-Michael Sloan11.05aOverbrook      
15.11Danny MacBride11.06aMoorestown      
16.12Alex McGee11.07aWhippany Park      
17.12Shaqille Sanderson11.09aHamilton West      
18.12Greg Moore11.13aPope John XXIII      
19.12Mustafa Lawrence11.14aQueen Of Peace      
20.10Mike Marcano11.18aRoselle Catholic      
21.12Jon Hilgart11.19aPope John XXIII      
22.11Joseph White11.22aMoorestown      
23.11Victor Nichols11.25aCumberland Regional      
24.11Tyler Coulburn11.25aDelsea Regional      
25.12Al Artesona11.31aGlen Rock      
26.12Anthony Preto11.38aMaple Shade      
27.12Zack Scott11.49aPaulsboro      
28.12Taylor Clark11.59aCardinal McCarrick      
29.12Andre Venner11.61aHawthorne Christian      
30.11Frances Mancho11.63aMorris Catholic      
31.11Jordon Jett11.66aNewark Academy      
32.11Rontik Sadler23.03aDunellen      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
1.-Jerson Calderon17.48aPascack Valley      
2.-Gianfranco Iannotia19.04aGarfield      
3.Raymond Martin20.42aHUDSON CO VO-TEC      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Zamir Thomas21.19aSnyder      
2.11Miles Shuler-Foste21.49aLong Branch      
3.12Conroy Walker21.79aHackensack      
4.10Fabian Santiago21.84aOakcrest      
5.12Barry Bethea21.96aEastern Senior      
6.11Ahmier Dupree22.04aLakewood      
7.10Gordy Dufresne22.05aHillside      
8.10Jermaine Collier22.08aTrenton Central      
9.11Vincent Pini22.09aBurlington Township      
10.11Rashawn Taylor22.13aSnyder      
11.12Casey Pleasants22.31aTeaneck      
12.12Aaron Pannell22.35aNotre Dame      
13.11Victor Nichols22.43aCumberland Regional      
14.12Alex McGee22.44aWhippany Park      
15.11Karon McDaniels22.47aNeptune      
16.-Yusef Reaves22.48aPassaic      
17.12Gerard Briand22.50aDelbarton      
18.12Dana James Roberts22.53aColumbia      
19.11Michael D'Aloia22.57aMonsignor Donovan      
20.12Daryl Jr Ansley22.60aEwing      
21.12Mustafa Lawrence23.00aQueen Of Peace      
22.9Zach Grant23.58aSt Joseph      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Najee Glass47.65aSt Peters Prep      
2.12Keith Griffith III47.81aFlorence Township Mem      
3.12Clayton Gravesande48.35aFranklin      
4.10Mike Andre48.49aOcean Township      
5.11Jonathan Henry48.63aWestfield      
6.12Dana James Roberts48.67aColumbia      
7.11Kevin Condal48.68aHasbrouck Heights      
8.11Vincent Pini48.87aBurlington Township      
9.12Brian Ramcheran49.21aMatawan Regional      
10.11Darius Jones49.26aHaddon Heights      
11.11Dijaun Higgins49.47aParsippany      
12.12Jonard Hall49.60aDunellen      
13.11Elliot Deshields49.74aClayton      
14.10John Sanford49.81aSt Joseph Regional      
15.10Darryl Bush49.86aWoodbury      
16.12Matt Melton50.02aWall      
17.11Devonte Artis50.21aMalcom X Shabazz      
18.10Gordy Dufresne50.26aHillside      
19.12Dyon McNeil50.32aWinslow Township      
20.11Tyrone McCloud50.34aLindenwold      
21.12Jonathan AJ Murphy50.54aSt Augustine Prep      
22.10Zaki Williams51.74aMorristown-Beard      
23.12David Martin52.79aPingry      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
1.-Jerson Calderon1:01.14aPascack Valley      
2.-Gianfranco Iannotia1:15.04aGarfield      
3.Raymond Martin1:25.47aHUDSON CO VO-TEC      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bradley Paternostro1:51.86aRamapo      
2.10Patrick Rono1:52.92aLyndhurst      
3.12Lukas Zirngibl1:53.03aMiddletown North      
4.12Justin Hodge1:53.22aTeaneck      
5.12Steve Marrone1:53.72aWashington Township      
6.12Dominic Tasco1:54.17aBridgewater-Raritan      
7.12Kingsley Prophete1:54.33aManalapan      
8.11James Rosa1:54.51aWest Windsor-Plainsb...      
9.12Daniel Galeano1:54.54aAbsegami      
10.12Jason Dzuranin1:54.54aHamilton East - Stei...      
11.11Rutger Admirand1:54.70aMountain Lakes      
12.12Salim Corbin1:55.33aEastside (Paterson)      
13.12Karon Purcell1:55.43aHightstown      
14.12Matthew Kelly1:55.48aWest Windsor-Plainsb...      
15.12AJ Hanifin1:55.79aPope John XXIII      
16.11Holland Sherrer1:56.17aCumberland Regional      
17.12Larry Ramirez1:56.62aPleasantville (NJ)      
18.12Rasaki Adewunmi1:56.95aScience Park      
19.12Nolan Kier1:57.00aHammonton      
20.11Steve Butenewicz1:57.16aDelsea Regional      
21.10Allen Eke1:57.19aUnion Catholic Reg      
22.11Cord-Friedrick Von Hobe1:57.56aWhippany Park      
23.11Christopher Johnson1:57.65aWoodrow Wilson      
24.11Justin Hill1:57.84aSeton Hall Prep      
25.12Dave Koblentz1:59.89aWestwood Regional Sr      
26.11Patrick Ryan2:00.84aLeonia      
27.11Dylan Kelly2:03.71aMorris Catholic      
28.11John Scotto2:05.35aSt Rose      
29.11Alex Lustig2:06.27aSt Rose      
--11Kevin ByrneDNFRed Bank Catholic      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
1.-Jerson Calderon2:04.15aPascack Valley      
2.-Gianfranco Iannotia2:38.49aGarfield      
3.Raymond Martin2:53.09aHUDSON CO VO-TEC      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11James Rosa4:07.89aWest Windsor-Plainsb...      
2.12Sam Manaluso4:10.84aWest Windsor-Plainsb...      
3.12Michael Belgiovine4:11.45aDon Bosco Prep      
4.11Miles Schoedler4:11.46aOcean City      
5.12Patrick Schellberg4:12.23aDelbarton      
6.10Tim Ball4:13.92aBishop George Ahr      
7.10Patrick Rono4:14.70aLyndhurst      
8.9Brian Schopefer4:16.12aWest Windsor-Plainsb...      
9.10Everett Price4:16.26aNew Providence      
10.12Aaron Leskow4:17.46aToms River North      
11.11Ben Potts4:18.33aHaddonfield Memorial      
12.12Brian Basili4:19.48aColumbia      
13.11Matthew Nussbaum4:20.09aHaddonfield Memorial      
14.12Steven Burkholder4:22.24aCherokee      
15.12Stephen Lewandowski4:24.13aMountain Lakes      
16.11Cullen Davis4:24.77aNorth Brunswick Town...      
17.12Brian Robinson4:24.93aMillburn      
18.11Dan Mykityshyn4:27.55aChristian Brothers A...      
19.12DJ Thornton4:28.39aUnion Catholic Reg      
20.12William Smith4:29.08aCranford      
21.12Curtis Richburg4:29.71aWest Orange      
22.12Colin Baker4:34.64aHaddonfield Memorial      
23.11Colin Richmond4:36.62aSt Rose      
24.12Nicholas Lachman4:36.79aRobbinsville      
25.11Sherif Ali4:41.31aCliffside Park      
26.11Steven Fisher4:45.33aMorris Catholic      
27.12Bennett Rosenbach4:47.39aPingry      
28.10Joey Mascola4:50.82aOratory Prep      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Wheelchair - Wheelchair - Finals
1.-Jerson Calderon4:18.00aPascack Valley      
2.-Gianfranco Iannotia5:41.05aGarfield      
3.Raymond Martin6:02.44aHUDSON CO VO-TEC      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jeremy Elkaim8:46.08aLivingston      
2.11Joe Rosa8:48.55aWest Windsor-Plainsb...      
3.11Mike Mazzaccaro9:02.46aChristian Brothers A...      
4.12Jonathan Vitez9:06.47aHaddonfield Memorial      
5.12Tyler Udland9:12.10aMillburn      
6.12Rafael Vargas9:13.33aDon Bosco Prep      
7.12Daniel Rondon9:14.05aNorth Bergen      
8.12Johnathan Squeri9:16.38aWest Windsor-Plainsb...      
9.12Matt Valeriani9:21.11aSouthern Regional      
10.12Howard Rosas9:22.56aDon Bosco Prep      
11.12Joseph Kotran9:22.93aToms River North      
12.12Sam Goodwin9:25.59aNorth Hunterdon      
13.11Matthew McDonald9:26.40aNorth Hunterdon      
14.11Khari Bowen9:28.45aMonroe Township      
15.11Morgan Pearson9:29.59aDelbarton      
16.11Patrick Rynkowski9:33.82aRidgewood      
17.10Conner Herr9:34.96aShawnee      
18.10Jon Harper9:36.05aPhillipsburg      
19.12David Forward9:36.76aShawnee      
20.10Blake Udland9:45.16aMillburn      
21.12Stephen Lewandowski9:47.44aMountain Lakes      
22.11Brian Otoole9:49.15aRobbinsville      
23.11Joesph Prestifilip9:50.30aHopatcong      
24.11Zaid Smart9:54.04aPrinceton      
25.11Daniel Polanco9:54.25aMater Dei      
26.12Dave Lukas9:54.79aVerona      
27.11Jeremy Antivo9:55.85aRahway      
28.11Tyler Cummings9:57.57aPennsville Memorial      
29.12Henry Clements10:28.38aMetuchen      
30.10Joe Moore10:34.20aMater Dei      
31.9Cormac Rada10:36.77aOratory Prep      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bennett Jackson13.75aRaritan      
2.12Syteek Farrington14.17aCamden      
3.12Devon Carter14.18aWashington Township      
4.12Alan Broussard14.20aJohn P Stevens      
5.12Jalen Walker14.36aBurlington Township      
6.12Keshon Brown14.44aJohn F Kennedy (Pate...      
7.11Darren McCluskey14.62aCherokee      
8.12Josh Major14.67aWest Orange      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Syteek Farrington14.03aCamden      
2.12Bennett Jackson14.12aRaritan      
3.12Keshon Brown14.15aJohn F Kennedy (Pate...      
4.12Alan Broussard14.46aJohn P Stevens      
5.12Devon Carter14.47aWashington Township      
6.12Jalen Walker14.49aBurlington Township      
6.11Darren McCluskey14.49aCherokee      
8.12Josh Major14.52aWest Orange      
9.12Seth Robinson14.58aRancocas Valley Reg      
10.11Selwyn Maxwell14.61aDon Bosco Prep      
11.12Steven Vitale14.62aRandolph      
12.11Jordan Harris14.64aHaddonfield Memorial      
13.12Geoffrey Enchill14.69aVoorhees      
14.11Aaron Tilden14.69aPaulsboro      
15.11Thomas TJ Berryman14.77aDelsea Regional      
16.10Greg Caldwell14.78aWest Windsor-Plainsb...      
17.12Marquis McEwen14.84aNotre Dame      
18.12Stephon Bell14.88aPenns Grove      
19.12Rashon Evans14.90aIrvington      
20.11Charles Napolitano14.90aMonroe Township      
21.11John Porteous14.99aWood-Ridge      
22.11Donte Johnson15.00aArthur P Schalick      
23.12Chris Mosely15.11aMonsignor Donovan      
24.10Kevin Potter15.14aHighland Regional      
25.10Nicholas Picache15.25aNorthern Highlands      
26.11Jae Deshields15.32aBridgeton      
27.12Dan Mcconnell15.34aRiver Dell Regional      
28.12Dajan Mindingall15.35aAsbury Park      
29.11Blain Thomas15.67aCumberland Regional      
30.12Christian Smith15.78aSeton Hall Prep      
31.11Steve Worsley15.93aLong Branch      
32.12Amelio Soto15.93aBogota      
33.11Jeff Maser16.21aMorristown-Beard      
34.9Deron Jennings16.45aImmaculate Conception      
35.12Nathaniel Sheppard17.24aNewark Academy      
36.12Alex Martynetz17.30aOratory Prep      
37.10Leonard Hughes17.42aImmaculate Conception      
38.11Robert Hugin20.00aPingry      
 
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Devon Carter53.16aWashington Township      
2.12Steven Vitale53.38aRandolph      
3.11InSoo Huang53.64aRidgewood      
4.10Jermaine Collier53.91aTrenton Central      
5.12Kelvin Wagner54.05aWinslow Township      
6.12Barry Bethea54.06aEastern Senior      
7.10Alex Reber54.38aCherry Hill East      
8.11Donald House54.47aTimber Creek      
9.11John Porteous54.63aWood-Ridge      
10.12Larry Ramirez55.02aPleasantville (NJ)      
11.12Bayaan Oluyadi55.15aUnion      
12.11Algeron Johnson55.24aHighland Regional      
13.12Aaron Mason55.67aNeptune      
14.11Christian Boateng55.80aOld Bridge      
15.-Derick Palmer55.91aGlassboro      
16.12Stephon Bell56.37aPenns Grove      
17.11Terrence Maliff56.38aWall      
18.-Stephon Blair56.39aSussex Technical      
19.11Eric Moutenot56.58aMahwah      
20.12Bernard Bailey56.82aIrvington      
21.11Shane Stranahan56.98aPenns Grove      
22.9Tyrell Gibbs57.04aSt Peters Prep      
23.12Kyle Hill57.19aCedar Grove      
24.10Adjamu Kambon57.51aPrinceton      
25.11Robert Hugin58.11aPingry      
26.12Kyle Webb59.00aDelsea Regional      
27.12Alex Martynetz59.41aOratory Prep      
28.12Jovan Campbell59.46aMorristown-Beard      
29.11Dylan Kelly1:00.19aMorris Catholic      
30.11Bobby Vandermeulen1:02.36aOratory Prep      
31.11Shawn O'Shea1:02.70aMorristown      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Marcus Williams
Tyler Coulburn
Kyle Webb
Sean McPherson
42.22aDelsea Regional      
2.-Relay Team 42.31aMoorestown      
3.-Relay Team 42.36aTeaneck      
4.-Relay Team 43.00aMontgomery      
5.-Julian Quintin
Donald Urschel
Evan Walton
Leonard Robbins
43.01aEast Brunswick      
6.-Darius Norman
Marquis McEwen
Julian Gee
Aaron Pannell
43.01aNotre Dame      
7.-Miles Shuler-Foste
Karon Hair
Steve Worsley
Devron Clark
43.03aLong Branch      
8.-John Johnson
Dan Maya
Jamal Davis
Aeron Gilson
43.19aMt Olive      
9.-Tom Wexler
Joe Magosin
Scott Miller
Tejay Johnson
43.19aEgg Harbor Township      
10.-Jon Hilgart
Greg Moore
Jamaal Knight
Dylan Hurley
43.24aPope John XXIII      
11.-Raheem Richardson
Daniel Boateng
Wellington Brown
Bayaan Oluyadi
43.53aUnion      
12.-Collins Anokye
Geoffery Stewart
Louis Ortiz
Nassir Burks
43.82aWest Side      
13.-Relay Team 43.88aWest Orange      
14.-Relay Team 44.39aOcean Township      
15.-Andy Amakihe
Sean Walsh
Toure Lowe
Gregg Tilley
44.45aFreehold Township      
---Anthony Salley
David Slaton
Koree Dusenbury
Vincent Pini
DNFBurlington Township      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Daryian Miles
Warren Fields
Damien Elliott
Justin Hodge
3:15.15aTeaneck      
2.-Corey Figeroua
Christian Lavorgna
Greg Moore
Dylan Hurley
3:15.39aPope John XXIII      
3.-Jon Reimer
InSoo Huang
Juan Llinas
Matt Grundy
3:16.91aRidgewood      
4.-Michael Oliver
Marcus Phillips
Terrence Owens
Alex Reber
3:17.32aCherry Hill East      
5.-Karon Purcell
Bryan Sheehan
Tyler Foss
Steven Lassalle
3:17.68aHightstown      
6.-Marcus McKenzie
Miles Shuler-Foste
Devron Clark
Karon Hair
3:17.92aLong Branch      
7.-Jhakyse Williams
Brian Henry
Patrick Gray
Jonathan Henry
3:18.25aWestfield      
8.-Daniel Galeano
Jared Ganiel
Felix Osorio
Santiago Galeano
3:18.32aAbsegami      
9.-Ernest Wingate
Tarique Gray
Mario Kranjac
Bill Leonard
3:19.25aBergen Catholic      
10.-Dyon McNeil
Jairus McNeill
Solomon Byrd
Kelvin Wagner
3:20.26aWinslow Township      
11.-Matthew Dash
Rashaun Houston
Brandon Bennett
Joshua Toby
3:20.70aWillingboro      
12.-Lou Zarro
Steven Vitale
Nick Kral
Mike Moserowitz
3:20.93aRandolph      
13.-Terrel Lane
Phillip Lowe
Derrell Lane
Algeron Johnson
3:21.06aHighland Regional      
14.-Relay Team 3:21.21aSt John Vianney      
15.-Marcus Upchurch
Ted Johnson
Darryl Bush
Terrance Tolbert
3:21.60aWoodbury      
16.-Joe Magosin
Stefan Thomas
Maurice Stockley
Tejay Johnson
3:21.79aEgg Harbor Township      
17.-Relay Team 3:22.03aHasbrouck Heights      
18.-Dan Gasper
Christopher Engram
Al Freeman
Justin Ramsey
3:22.05aHoly Cross      
19.-Brian Ramcheran
Solomon Simpkins
gregory McCormack
Dylan Spadaccini
3:22.46aMatawan Regional      
20.-Mike DeAngelis
Allen Eke
Evan Gingrich
DJ Thornton
3:22.69aUnion Catholic Reg      
21.-Relay Team 3:23.17aPrinceton      
22.-Niklas Hansson
Sam Roskos
Mark VonJaglinsky
Mike Cross
3:23.64aHopewell Valley Cent...      
23.-Tyrone McCloud
Orlando Askie
Indeo Jamison
Andre Lopez
3:24.68aLindenwold      
24.-Mel Skipworth
Derrick Dyer
Will Magee
Eric Carmichael
3:24.88aPalmyra      
25.-Jonathan Feigin
Steve Marrone
Devon Carter
Larry Porter
3:24.97aWashington Township      
26.-Kevin Sullivan
Eric Ford
Errol Lindo
Carson Keers-Flood
3:25.06aMetuchen      
27.-Brian Whitman
Kenny Lewis
Zack Andrews
Darius Jones
3:25.37aHaddon Heights      
28.-Eric Leithauser
Cody Burke
Dave Koblentz
Morgan Reilly
3:26.01aWestwood Regional Sr      
29.-Relay Team 3:26.38aHamilton North - Not...      
30.-David Stillings
Brandon Baxter
Jeremy Gonzales
Gregory Hazell
3:27.35aDon Bosco Prep      
31.-Zach Grant
Miles Pease
Carl Watson
Robert Thompson
3:30.83aSt Joseph      
32.-Jovan Campbell
Drew Hagerstrom
Jeff Maser
Zaki Williams
3:34.16aMorristown-Beard      
33.-Relay Team 3:36.98aNewark Academy      
34.-Myles Bristow
Robbie Hugin
Cole Jordan
David Martin
3:38.52aPingry      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rich Fedak
Gregg Tilley
James Faith
Randy Spadola
7:49.21aFreehold Township      
2.-Eric Reese
Eric Tyler
Dylan Calvelli
Lamar Finney
7:55.09aVineland      
3.-Jose Aguilar
Jose Veras
Edwin Young
Tarick Awad
7:58.70aDickinson      
4.-Steve Butenewicz
Brady Deckert
Avery Schofield
Nick DiTomasso
7:59.68aDelsea Regional      
5.-Hamer Farag
Shawn O'Shea
Dan Moritz
Jeremy Garrell
8:02.20aMorristown      
6.-Kyle Clonan
Rob Napolitano
Robert Devine
Mike Quinn
8:02.65aRed Bank Catholic      
7.-Joe Kotran
Aaron Leskow
Kenny Brady
Brian Macnab
8:05.26aToms River North      
8.-Sam Tooley
Mike Kelley
Tyler Cusick
Zach Lizmi
8:05.43aWestfield      
9.-Relay Team 8:05.91aChristian Brothers A...      
10.-Niklas Hansson
Charlie Yu
Marty Henderek
Austin Orr
8:06.64aHopewell Valley Cent...      
11.-Stefan Antosiewicz
Derrick Hargwood
Dan Bish
Norbert Kuter
8:10.71aMetuchen      
12.-Relay Team 8:10.76aColumbia      
13.-Curtis Johnson
Luke Harper
Isaiah Hampton
William Harris
8:13.88aRahway      
14.-Relay Team 8:16.11aRandolph      
15.-Colin McMahon
Vincent Giralo
Andrew Dooley
Michael Shipley
8:22.10aHillsborough      
16.-Relay Team 8:41.60aLivingston      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Vena69-10.50Morristown      
2.12Matthew Huckabee61-02.50Timber Creek      
3.12Corey Abernathy58-02.00West Windsor-Plainsb...      
4.11Patrick Cole56-06.50Hasbrouck Heights      
5.12Nick DiGiacomo55-03.00Parsippany Hills      
6.12George Solujich54-05.00Notre Dame      
7.11Marquise Wright53-05.00Paramus Catholic      
8.10Dontaye Rivera53-04.00Pleasantville (NJ)      
9.11Andre Hodge53-01.00Matawan Regional      
10.11Stephen Mozia52-11.50Hackensack      
11.12Kyle Jones52-01.50Delsea Regional      
12.12Terrance Brown51-02.50Jackson Memorial      
13.11Jordan Hunter51-00.75Burlington Township      
14.11Dorian Slavov50-09.50Cresskill      
15.12John Farelli50-03.00River Dell Regional      
16.12Jarred Williams50-01.75Eastern Senior      
17.12Kristjan Sokoli49-11.00Bloomfield      
18.11Sam Snyder49-10.00Hopewell Valley Cent...      
19.11Cole Farrand49-06.75Pope John XXIII      
20.12Darrell Corbin49-04.50Kingsway Regional      
21.12Emeka Ndichie49-03.75Bloomfield      
22.12Ben Conlon49-02.50Westwood Regional Sr      
23.12Thomas Mandese48-09.00Bergen Catholic      
24.11Traven Mobley48-07.00Willingboro      
24.12Kevin Mustac48-07.00St Mary      
26.12Casey Ciaston47-05.00Hanover Park      
27.12Chris Luna47-03.75Wood-Ridge      
28.11Albert AJ Ulinski46-10.50Morris Hills      
29.12Dennis Handy46-08.50Delsea Regional      
30.12William Owen46-01.00Park Ridge      
31.12Tom Rizzie45-09.00Park Ridge      
32.11Marcus Laroche45-07.00Oratory Prep      
33.11John Appiah45-00.50Cardinal McCarrick      
34.11Khalil Kates44-03.50Bridgeton      
35.11Dan Stern38-05.50Montclair Kimberley      
--10Travis GallardoFOULBayonne      
--11Andrew RohanFOULChristian Brothers A...      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Samuel Mattis185-01East Brunswick      
2.11Nick Vena179-01Morristown      
3.12Matthew Huckabee169-06Timber Creek      
4.11Stephen Mozia164-06Hackensack      
5.11Jake Neumann163-02Chatham      
6.12Kristjan Sokoli160-03Bloomfield      
7.10Dontaye Rivera159-08Pleasantville (NJ)      
8.12Kevin Hebron156-03Middle Township      
9.12George Ebinger154-06Barnegat      
10.11Joe Doran151-08Haddonfield Memorial      
11.12Patrick Schreiner149-07Parsippany Hills      
12.11Sam Snyder148-10Hopewell Valley Cent...      
13.11Andre Davis148-09Old Bridge      
14.12John Farelli148-08River Dell Regional      
15.12Patrick Kessel147-04Hunterdon Central      
16.12George Solujich146-09Notre Dame      
17.12Ray Stinsman146-02Lenape      
18.11Matt Uveges145-07Lacey Township      
19.12Corey Abernathy144-11West Windsor-Plainsb...      
20.12Ben De Waal Malefyt143-10Eastern Christian      
21.11Andre Hodge143-07Matawan Regional      
22.11Connor Saker143-05Jackson Memorial      
23.11Cole Farrand143-04Pope John XXIII      
24.12Joe Vincini140-08Notre Dame      
25.12Chris Pondo139-01Delsea Regional      
25.12Jordan Kain139-01Kingsway Regional      
27.12Kevin Mustac138-01St Mary      
28.11Carey Jones134-08Rahway      
29.-Kyle Kelly134-04Glassboro      
30.11Austin Ruiz134-02Seton Hall Prep      
31.11eric Opitz132-06Phillipsburg      
32.12Maxili Efelis132-01Pennsville Memorial      
33.12Bradley Noel129-09Roselle Park      
34.9Troy Andretta125-06Kinnelon      
35.11Marcus Laroche117-11Oratory Prep      
36.12Amir Ross117-01Palmyra      
37.11Samuel Braen116-06Eastern Christian      
38.11Michael Colizza114-08Newark Academy      
--11Andrew RohanFOULChristian Brothers A...      
--12Tom RizzieFOULPark Ridge      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaleb Zuidema209-06Midland Park      
2.12Joshua Suttmeier193-09North Hunterdon      
3.12Jimmy Tully190-07Christian Brothers A...      
4.12Frank Mellana188-09Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
5.12Matt Fleck185-09Henry P Becton Reg      
6.11Zachary Torrell183-02Lacey Township      
7.12Jonathan Gancas182-08Delbarton      
8.12Will Lauricella180-09Ridge      
9.12Patrick Gray180-06Westfield      
10.12Steven Iafrate179-11Northern Valley-Dema...      
11.11Andre Davis178-10Old Bridge      
12.11John Szymanek175-08Seneca      
13.11Evan Chrustic175-04Newton      
14.12Jonny D'Amico175-00New Providence      
14.11Tyler Yee175-00Don Bosco Prep      
16.11Rich Barnish174-03Boonton      
17.12Sean McKee173-02Middletown North      
18.12Chris McGovern173-00St John Vianney      
19.12Will Gonzalez172-03Cedar Grove      
20.12Dan Pepitone171-09Ocean Township      
21.12Charlie Diskin169-00Toms River East      
22.11Kevin Seery168-11Hanover Park      
23.12Christophe Reider168-10Eastern Senior      
24.11Alex Kazior168-01Montville      
25.12Justin Nykiel167-05Cherokee      
26.11Phil Ragan166-04Christian Brothers A...      
26.12Tim Truchanowski166-04River Dell Regional      
28.11Nick DeRosa163-07Roselle Catholic      
29.12Domenick Farelli163-04Parsippany      
30.11Quatrell Huffin162-10Passaic Co Technical...      
31.12Pete Kristiansen162-06Delbarton      
32.11Matthew Dash162-01Willingboro      
33.11Pat Casey159-09St Joseph      
34.10Nick Gigantino157-02Raritan      
35.11Michael Verga154-05St Rose      
36.12Chris Luna152-09Wood-Ridge      
37.11Christopher Pace142-09Mater Dei      
38.12Glen Friedman141-09Pingry      
39.11Connor Milanaik139-05Gill Saint Bernards      
15.10Rebecca Skovira123-04Park Ridge      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mark Jones6-10.00Summit      
2.12Brandon Baskerville6-08.00Newark Tech Market S...      
3.11Joseph Hardy6-08.00Central Regional      
4.12Femi Adebola6-06.00High Point Regional      
5.11William Kiernan6-06.00Hamilton North - Not...      
6.-Jared Roberts6-06.00Woodbury      
7.12Daryl McDuffie6-06.00Delsea Regional      
8.11Branden Austin6-04.00Pennsville Memorial      
9.11James O'Connor6-04.00Ocean City      
9.12Tommy DeVita6-04.00Ridgewood      
9.12Mark Kolb6-04.00Bernards      
9.12Maurice Stockley6-04.00Egg Harbor Township      
9.12Edward Kramer6-04.00Cherokee      
9.11Michael Stafford6-04.00Neptune      
9.11Andrew Athias6-04.00Cherry Hill East      
9.11Rontik Sadler6-04.00Dunellen      
17.11Justin Bailey6-02.00Trenton Central      
17.12Christian Smith6-02.00Seton Hall Prep      
17.12Earvin Paul6-02.00Paramus Catholic      
17.12Gerard Briand6-02.00Delbarton      
17.11Thomas TJ Berryman6-02.00Delsea Regional      
17.11Joseph White6-02.00Moorestown      
17.10Chazz Patterson6-02.00Trenton Catholic Aca...      
17.12Scott Lisa6-02.00Vernon Township      
17.11Daniel Cole6-02.00Piscataway      
17.10Matt Helm6-02.00Freehold Boro      
--12Mo IsaacNHCardinal McCarrick      
--10Charles CookNHTrenton Catholic Aca...      
--11Jeff MaserNHMorristown-Beard      
---Isaiah RobertsNHWoodbury      
--11Joey MariniNHBoonton      
--12Jason DonahueNHJohn F Kennedy (Isel...      
--12William FergusonNHJefferson Township      
--10Sherron ThomasNHDelsea Regional      
--11Kyle ConnorsNHChristian Brothers A...      
--11Pete TosoNHHoly Cross      
--11Alex SarkodieNHUnion Catholic Reg      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Subai15-00.00Toms River North      
2.11Matt Deery14-06.00Phillipsburg      
2.12Juan Andres Giglio14-06.00Ridgefield Park      
4.12Michael Rivard14-06.00Haddonfield Memorial      
5.12Ian Best14-06.00Egg Harbor Township      
6.12Eric Cottrell14-00.00Toms River South      
6.12Daniel Nyfenger14-00.00Northern Valley-Dema...      
8.12Khiry Ingram14-00.00Lakewood      
9.12Dave Fishman13-06.00Westfield      
9.12Scott Dormann13-06.00Kingsway Regional      
9.12Michael Maira13-06.00Seneca      
9.11Brad Hoey13-06.00River Dell Regional      
9.12Nick Pirrera13-06.00Toms River North      
9.11Anthony Defranco13-06.00Governor Livingston      
9.11Thomas Jeffers13-06.00Triton Regional      
9.11Lee Orzol13-06.00Notre Dame      
17.10Tyler Poland13-00.00Mahwah      
17.11Dylan Spadaccini13-00.00Matawan Regional      
17.11John Engels13-00.00Christian Brothers A...      
17.11Patrick Rynearson13-00.00Whippany Park      
17.11Drew Chowhan13-00.00Roxbury      
17.12Connor Chilton13-00.00Bernards      
17.12Garrett La Croce13-00.00Park Ridge      
17.11Christopher Steele13-00.00Pompton Lakes      
--11Christian LavorgnaNHPope John XXIII      
--12Jonny D'AmicoNHNew Providence      
--11Brandon SmithNHMontgomery      
--11Peter FlintNHWatchung Hills Reg      
--10Steven FeliceNHMidland Park      
--11Brian BanksNHEastern Senior      
--12Richie CanniciNHHasbrouck Heights      
--12Kyle GormanNHChristian Brothers A...      
--11Aaron ShinnNHMadison-Boro      
--12Drew HarrisNHHoly Cross      
--10Connor GrunwaldNHSomerville      
--11Martin HenesNHMorris Knolls      
--11Ben HammNHPingry      
--10John FinneganNHMater Dei      
--11Matthew McMahonNHSacred Heart      
--11Zack NewmanNHMater Dei      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Corey Crawford23-09.00Indian Hills      
2.12Conroy Walker23-08.50Hackensack      
3.12Sean McPherson22-09.50Delsea Regional      
4.12Tyrone Smith22-09.00Matawan Regional      
5.12Andrew Micheliche22-08.25Toms River South      
6.12Rob Whitfield22-06.00Toms River South      
7.10Kevin Potter21-10.75Highland Regional      
8.12Jon Smith21-10.75Cherry Hill West      
9.12Isaiah Harris21-10.25Immaculate Conception      
10.12Jason Donahue21-08.75John F Kennedy (Isel...      
11.11Jordon Jett21-08.50Newark Academy      
12.12Will Gonzalez21-06.00Cedar Grove      
13.12Kyle Webster21-05.75Seton Hall Prep      
14.11Phillip Dowell21-05.50Dwight Morrow      
15.12Syteek Farrington21-04.50Camden      
16.12Josh Major21-02.00West Orange      
17.-Gary Stenftennagel21-01.00Manchester Regional      
18.12Andy Charles21-00.25Atlantic City      
19.11Joey Marini20-11.75Boonton      
20.12Greg Tobias20-11.50St Augustine Prep      
21.9Antwan Dickerson20-11.00Pennsauken      
22.11Justin Bailey20-08.25Trenton Central      
23.12Matt Lott20-05.25Hopatcong      
24.12Jewel Jones20-03.50Arthur P Schalick      
25.12Rashon Evans19-10.25Irvington      
26.10Nigel Thompson19-03.25Immaculate Conception      
27.9Benjamin Davis19-03.00Don Bosco Prep      
28.10Charles Cook18-11.00Trenton Catholic Aca...      
29.11Frances Mancho18-04.25Morris Catholic      
--12Devin JonesNDBoonton      
--12Femi AdebolaFOULHigh Point Regional      
--11Quintin BlackwellFOULScotch Plains-Fanwood      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Devin Jones49-11.50Boonton      
2.12Rob Whitfield47-05.00Toms River South      
3.12Isaiah Harris46-11.00Immaculate Conception      
4.11Gregory Hazell46-10.00Don Bosco Prep      
5.12Alex Prieto46-06.25West Windsor-Plainsb...      
6.12Kwame Manful45-07.75Freehold Township      
7.12Sammy Roberts45-06.75Mahwah      
8.12James Adams45-05.50West Orange      
9.-Jared Roberts44-11.50Woodbury      
10.11Phillip Dowell44-10.00Dwight Morrow      
11.12Jason Donahue44-07.25John F Kennedy (Isel...      
12.10Emeka Eze44-06.00Sayreville War Memor...      
13.11Justin Bailey44-04.00Trenton Central      
14.12Tyrone Smith44-03.75Matawan Regional      
15.12Tyler Hilgrube43-10.50Buena Regional      
16.11Robert Wiggs43-08.25Hamilton North - Not...      
17.12Jordan Bray43-08.00Cumberland Regional      
18.12Scott Lisa43-07.00Vernon Township      
19.11Ameer Sorrell43-04.00Penns Grove      
20.11Dwight Davis43-03.25Pennsauken      
21.11Kweku Sapara-Grant43-00.50Verona      
22.12Ezra Kelly42-11.75Long Branch      
23.12Jon Smith42-10.25Cherry Hill West      
23.11Amir Armstrong42-10.25Camden Catholic      
25.11Brian Chittum42-09.75Ocean Township      
26.12Bryan Rodgers42-06.50Dwight Morrow      
27.11Jamaad Nash42-01.50Union Catholic Reg      
27.12Colin Cunningham42-01.50Dwight Morrow      
29.10Jamal Williams42-00.25Teaneck      
30.12Marquis McEwen41-11.25Notre Dame      
31.11Frances Mancho41-09.50Morris Catholic      
32.12Joshua Sherman41-05.00Holy Cross      
33.12Adrian Go41-02.75Bergen Catholic      
34.12Randall Jordan41-00.50Pingry      
35.10Darnell Charles41-00.00Oakcrest      
36.10Liam Thomas Ward39-01.00Oratory Prep      
37.10Drew Hagerstrom37-11.50Morristown-Beard      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Myasia Jacobs11.48aParamus Catholic      
2.12English Gardner11.56aEastern Senior      
3.12Jordan Simmons11.87aBishop George Ahr      
4.12Jasmine Carter11.89aColumbia      
5.12Dominique' Booker11.99aImmaculate Conception      
6.10Miranda Mackey12.22aHopewell Valley Cent...      
7.12Hafsatu Kamara12.25aHamilton North - Not...      
8.11Gabrielle Farquharson12.30aWilliamstown      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12English Gardner11.79aEastern Senior      
2.10Myasia Jacobs11.90aParamus Catholic      
3.12Dominique' Booker11.93aImmaculate Conception      
4.12Jordan Simmons12.00aBishop George Ahr      
5.12Jasmine Carter12.10aColumbia      
6.10Miranda Mackey12.26aHopewell Valley Cent...      
7.12Hafsatu Kamara12.26aHamilton North - Not...      
8.11Gabrielle Farquharson12.29aWilliamstown      
9.11Bryanna Williams12.31aTimber Creek      
10.12Morgan Gordon12.43aRancocas Valley Reg      
11.9Iana Amsterdam12.47aBenedictine Academy      
12.11Shannon Murphy12.47aGill Saint Bernards      
13.11Kim Nagotko12.48aMahwah      
14.12Tara Ruddy12.50aSparta      
15.11Rachel Johnson12.58aSouth Brunswick      
16.9Emily Carson12.59aHaddonfield Memorial      
17.10Alexis Harrison12.60aMonsignor Donovan      
18.11Sarah Bariglio12.61aSt Joseph      
19.11Sharyn Moran12.63aBarnegat      
20.12Chelsea Clark12.69aCamden Catholic      
21.9Tiana Crawford12.70aLindenwold      
22.11Sydnee Pierce12.70aRancocas Valley Reg      
23.10Bryell Wheeler12.70aPrinceton      
24.12Tanasia Linton12.71aCentral Newark      
25.9Keyanjae Pollard12.73aPenns Grove      
26.11Shannon Grogan12.74aHoly Cross      
27.11Jessica Barnes12.75aSt John Vianney      
28.11Brielle Sutter12.78aSaddle Brook      
28.12Nicole Vazquez12.78aMorris Hills      
30.11Chamekea Davis12.81aEastside (Paterson)      
31.11Tiye Mutazz12.84aWillingboro      
32.10Kaprice James12.87aAbraham Clark      
33.11Jasmine Hammonds12.92aElmwood Park      
34.11Lauren McDonald12.95aWest Essex Regional      
35.10Hallie Earle12.97aMontclair Kimberley      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Myasia Jacobs23.73aParamus Catholic      
2.12Dominique' Booker24.34aImmaculate Conception      
3.12Jordan Simmons24.53aBishop George Ahr      
4.10Miranda Mackey24.89aHopewell Valley Cent...      
5.11Gabrielle Farquharson24.96aWilliamstown      
6.12Hafsatu Kamara25.32aHamilton North - Not...      
7.10Shanique Frett25.32aWeequahic      
8.10Jen Pash25.34aImmaculate Heart      
9.9Keyanjae Pollard25.52aPenns Grove      
10.11Brittany McClain25.58aWinslow Township      
11.11Kim Nagotko25.60aMahwah      
12.12Brittany Bowers25.61aPiscataway      
13.12Bria Bell25.61aEast Brunswick      
14.11Tiye Mutazz25.61aWillingboro      
15.12Marra Young25.77aDeptford Township      
16.11Aiyanna James25.85aRed Bank Regional      
17.11Brielle Sutter25.86aSaddle Brook      
18.10Hallie Earle25.89aMontclair Kimberley      
19.11Shannon Murphy25.90aGill Saint Bernards      
20.10Evann Thompson26.06aLenape      
21.12Tanasia Linton26.35aCentral Newark      
22.11Jessica Barnes26.37aSt John Vianney      
23.10Alexis Harrison26.49aMonsignor Donovan      
24.12Morgan Gordon26.49aRancocas Valley Reg      
25.12Jaivairia Bacote26.55aJohn F Kennedy (Pate...      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michelle Brown55.52aSeneca      
2.12Fafavie Lumax55.88aFranklin      
3.12Amber Allen56.28aPassaic Co Technical...      
4.11Kayann Richards56.72aColumbia      
5.12Colleen Murphy57.22aWestwood Regional Sr      
6.11Brianna Crofton57.57aDelsea Regional      
7.10Kahila Taylor58.03aTeaneck      
8.11Ashley Edwards58.12aWestfield      
9.9Giana Testa58.14aJackson Liberty      
10.12Amber Updike58.30aEwing      
11.12Brittany Sinclair58.33aLindenwold      
12.11Brittany McClain58.42aWinslow Township      
13.9Kiana Winston58.61aBenedictine Academy      
14.9Danae O'Halloran58.69aToms River North      
15.10Shanique Frett58.73aWeequahic      
16.10Sarah Gillespie58.99aWest Morris Mendham      
17.10Jewel Brown58.99aClayton      
18.10Morgan Spann59.02aMcNair Academic      
19.10Mirable Nkenke59.08aImmaculate Conception      
20.10Megan Johnston59.44aHaddonfield Memorial      
21.9Katie McIntyre59.45aPope John XXIII      
22.12Erin Spain59.45aMontclair Kimberley      
23.11Kathleen Johnston59.60aIndian Hills      
24.12Juanita Caldwell59.60aSt Joseph      
25.11Alexis Roper59.69aNorth Hunterdon      
26.11Victoria Mold1:00.30aMahwah      
27.12Alexandra DellaPia1:00.77aVilla Walsh Academy      
28.12Olivia Zurek1:03.26aGill Saint Bernards      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ajee Wilson2:04.94aNeptune      
2.12Brittney Jackson2:08.17aColumbia      
3.11Erika Veidis2:08.53aSparta      
4.12Marielle Hall2:08.81aHaddonfield Memorial      
5.12Ty-Vonna Johnson2:09.54aColumbia      
6.12Chelsea Cox2:09.92aSouthern Regional      
7.11Alyssa LaGuardia2:12.26aDePaul      
8.12Molly Higgins2:12.50aRandolph      
9.12Mary Bohi2:12.95aSeneca      
10.12Kristin Smoot2:13.18aBernards      
11.12Vincia Jackson2:14.78aMt Saint Dominic      
12.11Letitia Salley2:15.18aElizabeth      
13.11Kelly Pereira2:15.90aFreehold Township      
14.12Sophia Ginez2:16.83aSouth Brunswick      
15.12Tara Wuko2:16.89aWildwood Catholic      
16.12Nichelle Harris2:17.07aRahway      
17.12Julie Sinkovitz2:17.98aImmaculate Heart      
18.12Lyndsy Horn2:18.31aSeneca      
19.12Maureen Lynch2:19.76aHillsborough      
20.11Nicole Donahue2:19.97aSt Rose      
21.11Jessica Brown2:20.11aHaddon Township      
22.12Andrea DiCarlo2:20.42aWoodbury      
23.10Katherine Vodopia2:20.72aHunterdon Central      
24.12Elizabeth Shaw2:22.17aMater Dei      
25.12Shona Potruski2:22.33aPitman      
26.11Kelsey Langton2:22.55aNotre Dame      
27.10Felicia D'Alonzo2:22.88aSt Rose      
28.10Lindsey Bellaran2:23.56aRed Bank Catholic      
29.9Brenna Clark2:25.33aOcean Township      
30.11Caroline O'Connor2:26.17aVilla Walsh Academy      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Claudia Disomma4:48.26aSparta      
2.11Molly McNamara4:51.13aRed Bank Catholic      
3.9Marissa Ruskan4:57.41aBridgewater-Raritan      
4.11Felicia O'Donnell4:58.45aDelsea Regional      
5.12Corrie Gethard5:01.53aSouthern Regional      
6.12Sophia Ginez5:02.68aSouth Brunswick      
7.9Emily Bushey5:03.45aVernon Township      
8.12Elizabeth Locke5:05.06aKingsway Regional      
9.12Julieanne Fontana5:05.15aPascack Hills      
10.9Natalia Ocasio5:09.36aLenape      
11.9Casey Quinto5:10.43aHopewell Valley Cent...      
12.12Paige Maloney5:11.99aGloucester Catholic      
13.10Tess Keller5:12.54aPope John XXIII      
14.11Margaret Loudon5:13.12aNorthern Valley-Old ...      
15.11Kristen Landry5:17.60aMountain Lakes      
16.12Emma Giantisco5:17.61aDelaware Valley Reg      
17.12Betsy Eickelberg5:22.20aLeonia      
18.11Caitlin Toner5:32.44aNew Providence      
19.11Kelly Scully5:33.09aVerona      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan Venables10:37.49aHighland Regional      
2.12Colette Whitney10:44.43aVoorhees      
3.12Jillian Prentice10:49.86aMontgomery      
4.10Samantha Jones10:54.28aRandolph      
5.12Lara Shegoski10:54.60aMontgomery      
6.12Alexandra Clinton10:55.56aRamsey      
7.10Dana Giordano10:55.69aBernards      
8.12Cara Talty10:57.15aBridgewater-Raritan      
9.10Caroline Kellner10:58.79aWest Windsor-Plainsb...      
10.10Holly Bischof11:02.78aBishop Eustace Prep      
11.12Natalie Anthony11:06.30aRandolph      
12.12Katherine Grimes11:07.65aChatham      
13.12Laura Vigilante11:07.85aWest Morris Mendham      
14.12Julie Jablonski11:09.97aHopewell Valley Cent...      
15.10Kristen Traub11:10.64aEastern Christian      
16.12Caroline Williams11:11.63aMount Saint Mary Aca...      
17.12Ashley Smolinka11:17.57aHillsborough      
18.11Emily Dunne11:17.99aAcademy Of The Holy ...      
19.12Bridget End11:19.52aOak Knoll      
20.10Kate Leib11:20.16aPingry      
21.11Joelle Amaral11:22.50aRandolph      
22.12Michelle Capozzi11:23.35aRed Bank Catholic      
23.11Montana DiPietrantonio11:26.01aBishop Eustace Prep      
24.10Megan Lacy11:30.80aCherokee      
25.9Meghan Malloy11:32.32aCinnaminson      
26.10Tara Hanley11:32.91aChatham      
27.12Marissa Galante11:33.62aPope John XXIII      
28.11Sarah Glockenmeier11:42.80aMount Saint Mary Aca...      
29.10Jen Picot11:46.70aMountain Lakes      
30.10Sarah Quinn12:01.13aGill Saint Bernards      
31.11Olivia Tarantino12:01.60aPingry      
32.12Megan Flynn12:08.73aRobbinsville      
33.12Chelsea Delaney12:09.07aSt John Vianney      
34.12Teresa Gagliostro12:10.38aWestwood Regional Sr      
35.9Mattie Coacher12:22.98aKent Place      
36.9Colette Richter12:24.13aMountain Lakes      
--12Corrie GethardDNFSouthern Regional      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kayann Richards13.91aColumbia      
2.12Stephanie Hicks14.27aHamilton North - Not...      
3.12Jackie Madden14.36aRidge      
4.11Jasmine Waddell14.45aKingsway Regional      
5.9Kiana Winston14.58aBenedictine Academy      
6.12Victoria Clark14.64aCamden      
7.12Jamie Thompson14.71aSouth Brunswick      
8.12Ryan Williams14.78aWest Windsor-Plainsb...      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kayann Richards14.00aColumbia      
2.12Stephanie Hicks14.27aHamilton North - Not...      
3.12Jamie Thompson14.36aSouth Brunswick      
4.11Jasmine Waddell14.37aKingsway Regional      
5.12Jackie Madden14.55aRidge      
6.12Victoria Clark14.61aCamden      
7.9Kiana Winston14.72aBenedictine Academy      
8.12Ryan Williams14.73aWest Windsor-Plainsb...      
9.12Vanessa Arientyl14.82aWillingboro      
10.12Kelsey Damato14.82aBishop Eustace Prep      
11.11Sarah DeVita14.95aRidgewood      
12.11Meagan Robinson14.99aBurlington Township      
13.12Briana Barlow15.03aNew Brunswick      
14.12Maria Bryant15.08aHunterdon Central      
15.12Taylor Furman15.10aMorris Knolls      
16.12Averie Sheppard15.11aHanover Park      
17.12Stephanie Carnevale15.27aRiver Dell Regional      
18.12Jessica Carlson15.29aSouthern Regional      
19.11Katherine Frye15.35aPoint Pleasant Boro      
20.11Brianna Lovell15.37aIrvington      
21.12Asher Beasley15.41aParamus Catholic      
22.10Dashauna Ransome15.57aIrvington      
23.12Shannon Casey15.60aImmaculate Heart      
24.11Jade Howard15.69aSt Joseph      
25.10Michaela Read15.73aManasquan      
26.10Gina Carlino15.87aImmaculate Heart      
27.10Alexandra Canal15.92aBishop Eustace Prep      
28.10Joyce Perry15.92aArthur P Schalick      
29.10Patrice Maro15.96aHaddon Township      
30.11Abrina Hyatt16.01aKent Place      
31.10Desiree Herrera16.04aPaulsboro      
32.11Alexandria Miller16.16aNotre Dame      
33.10Madeline Hummel16.20aHoly Cross      
34.-Asia Pendelton16.85aGlassboro      
35.11Kelly Berg16.90aFreehold Township      
 
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amber Allen1:01.27aPassaic Co Technical...      
2.12Laura Williams1:01.60aNorth Brunswick Town...      
3.12Bendu Dukuly1:02.50aTrenton Central      
4.12Jackie Madden1:03.15aRidge      
5.12Emily Kulcyk1:03.50aCherokee      
6.11Patrice Rowe1:03.67aWillingboro      
7.12Victoria Clark1:03.75aCamden      
8.12Vanessa Arientyl1:04.14aWillingboro      
9.12Kelsey Damato1:04.18aBishop Eustace Prep      
10.11Jillian Grant1:04.33aOld Bridge      
11.12Cassandra Lenkowski1:04.79aClearview Regional      
12.10Jennifer Silvestri1:04.90aSparta      
13.12Marielena Rivera1:05.02aLindenwold      
14.11Kara Scheideler1:05.08aRandolph      
15.12Ashlee Petroski1:05.23aVerona      
16.12Brooke Astor1:05.54aSpotswood      
17.10Samantha Jensen1:05.58aCentral Regional      
18.10Meghan McMullin1:05.59aRed Bank Catholic      
19.11Pauline Dabrowski1:05.73aMonsignor Donovan      
20.11Melanie Lewis1:05.79aMidland Park      
21.9Kiana Winston1:05.92aBenedictine Academy      
22.12Diane Bain1:05.98aRamsey      
23.11Morgan Redmond1:06.59aKinnelon      
24.11Rachel Vaccaro1:06.97aButler      
25.10Christina LiPuma1:07.13aWest Windsor-Plainsb...      
26.12Catie Cohen1:07.18aRoselle Catholic      
27.10Raina Floyd1:07.76aHoly Spirit      
28.9Ani Sarkisian1:08.18aCresskill      
29.11Mallory DelMauro1:08.27aVilla Walsh Academy      
30.11Kelsey Burnett1:08.51aAcademy Of The Holy ...      
31.11Catherine McQuade1:08.59aRiver Dell Regional      
32.11Faith Dismuke1:09.93aMary Help Of Christian      
33.10Sabritina Rojas1:10.28aBenedictine Academy      
34.10Liandra Curtis1:10.44aGill Saint Bernards      
35.9Bethany Van Eck1:13.04aEastern Christian      
36.11Ashley Roman1:31.49aBuena Regional      
--11Brittany BiagiFSClearview Regional      
--12Brittney JacksonDNFColumbia      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kelsey Jackson
Jasmine Carter
Amber Ballew
Whitney Jackson
46.87aColumbia      
2.-Melissa Dardani
Mariah Browne
Alicia Osley
Rachel Johnson
48.38aSouth Brunswick      
3.-Kaitlyn Davis
Vanessa Bacorn
Jasmine Phelps
Laura Williams
49.14aNorth Brunswick Town...      
4.-Joneah Exum
Tiye Mutazz
Asja Goode
Chamtelle Davidson
49.25aWillingboro      
5.-Brittany McClain
Ciana Woods
Tashay March
Brianna McGrath
49.40aWinslow Township      
6.-Helaina Adams
Phenaysza Riley
Denise Butler
Dazmonique Carr
49.66aHaddon Heights      
7.-Marshae Holt
Mirable Nkenke
India Barnes
Dominique Booker
49.78aImmaculate Conception      
8.-Shaya Wilkerson
Evann Thompson
Erika Schultz
Maya Hinton
49.86aLenape      
9.-Wissandie Chatellan
Kaprice James
Kelly Hawkins
Imani Jones
50.10aAbraham Clark      
10.-Julia Murray
Sherry Oller
Thanida Sermsuwan
Morgan Monroe
50.52aBridgewater-Raritan      
11.-Victoria Mold
Melinda Rothman
Molly Cohan
Kim Nagotko
50.69aMahwah      
12.-Nakia Hylton
Amber Updike
Ashley Haynes
Taylor Barnes
50.81aEwing      
13.-Megan Scran
Alexa Cospito
Christina Paret
Danae O'Halloran
50.86aToms River North      
14.-Eleanor Clark
Jamira Haines
Taylor Taylor
Terista Mickey
54.63aCamden      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brittney Jackson
Ty-Vonna Johnson
Kayann Richards
Kelsey Jackson
3:42.54aColumbia      
2.-Tara Ruddy
Claudia Disomma
Jennifer Silvestri
Erika Veidis
3:49.28aSparta      
3.-Elissa Knight
Mikaela Hammel
Michelle Simmons
Chelsea Cox
3:49.74aSouthern Regional      
4.-Asja Goode
Patrice Rowe
Vanessa Arientyl
Tiye Mutazz
3:50.49aWillingboro      
5.-Jamira Haines
Terista Mickey
Eleanor Clark
Victoria Clark
3:51.70aCamden      
6.-Kelly Berg
Sarah Morrison
Kelly Pereira
Emily Pereira
3:52.46aFreehold Township      
7.-Thana Dickens
Jazmyn Williams
Opeyemi Osuntuyi
Fafavie Lumax
3:52.94aFranklin      
8.-Christina Gall
Mary Bohi
Lyndsy Horn
Michelle Brown
3:54.26aSeneca      
9.-Breanna Nicholson
Casandra Destefano
Yakira Carpenter
Laura Williams
3:54.45aNorth Brunswick Town...      
10.-Kadidiatou Diawara
Alexa Cospito
Erica Schroen
Danae O'Halloran
3:54.89aToms River North      
11.-Brietta Wilson
Ann-Marie Buckley
Ishakeema Swain
Ajee Wilson
3:54.91aNeptune      
12.-Janae Baker
Cayla Del Piano
Jamielyn Samper
Alicia Osley
3:55.21aSouth Brunswick      
13.-Allison Hodges
Meredith Bozzi
Courtney Wu
Jackie Madden
3:55.89aRidge      
14.-Erin Mason
Ally Masoero
Emily Kulcyk
Alexa Chiarelli
3:56.68aCherokee      
15.-Emily Mauro
Sara Lemley
Katie Calder
Ashleigh Delemos
3:56.83aWest Windsor-Plainsb...      
16.-Brea Smith
Helena Leyrer
Andrea Olsen
Ashley Roman
3:56.95aBuena Regional      
17.-Cassandra Lenkowski
Samantha Dickson
Lauren Rothstein
Brittany Biagi
3:57.06aClearview Regional      
18.-Relay Team 3:58.15aImmaculate Heart      
19.-Ashley Sclafani
Brittany Petersen
Kelly Daly
Giana Testa
3:58.28aJackson Liberty      
20.-Relay Team 4:00.00aKingsway Regional      
21.-Megan Gallagher
Michelle Litterio
Katie McIntyre
Ashley Taylor
4:00.63aPope John XXIII      
22.-Taylor Barnes
Sarah Kelley
Tayona Brown
Amber Updike
4:00.67aEwing      
23.-Relay Team 4:00.87aLindenwold      
24.-Pauline Dabrowski
Sarah McGowan
Andrea Osbourne
Jessica Maguire
4:01.26aMonsignor Donovan      
25.-Tampha Hill
Alexis Gligor
Skye Tiller
Andrea DiCarlo
4:01.88aWoodbury      
26.-Felicia O'Donnell
Ashley Woodards
Caitlin Baker
Brianna Crofton
4:02.25aDelsea Regional      
27.-Colleen Murphy
Michelle Cascio
Megan Boullianne
Meghan Kocher
4:02.97aWestwood Regional Sr      
28.-Raeshonn Corbo
Angela Harrison
Asher Beasley
Myasia Jacobs
4:03.65aParamus Catholic      
29.-Relay Team 4:03.98aKinnelon      
30.-Jennifer Nass
Naomi Robinson
Michele Gianni
Marissa Romano
4:05.80aHasbrouck Heights      
31.-Relay Team 4:06.82aSt Joseph      
32.-Ali Surdoval
Alexandra DellaPia
Mallory DelMauro
Caroline O'Connor
4:07.32aVilla Walsh Academy      
33.-Abrina Hyatt
Amy Garcia
Isabella Fernandez
Catharine Keim
4:08.72aKent Place      
34.-Emily McCormick
Maggie Morash
Olivia Tarantino
Terdoo Nwaoduh
4:10.70aPingry      
35.-Relay Team 4:13.21aGill Saint Bernards      
36.-Gabriela Escalante
Zoe Tesar
Betsy Eickelberg
Margaret Stack
4:14.82aLeonia      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Allison Payenski
Sara Kebede
Katherine Vodopia
Rashmi Singh
9:16.60aHunterdon Central      
2.-Kathleen McCurdy
Kelsey Odriscoll
Ashlynn Fields
Vincia Jackson
9:22.58aMt Saint Dominic      
3.-Amanda Restivo
Jackie Maynes
Caitlin Orr
Brooke Stanley
9:25.83aLenape      
4.-Katie Watson
Izzy Yozzi
Kearsley Olcott
Rebecca Cummings
9:34.69aSummit      
5.-Samantha Csik
Haley Langton
Gabby Meck
Kelsey Langton
9:37.68aNotre Dame      
6.-Megan Lacy
Ally Masoero
Megan Charbeneau
Taylor Ahern
9:38.08aCherokee      
7.-Relay Team 9:38.30aEdison      
8.-Megan Boullianne
Teresa Gagliostro
Meghan Kocher
Dana Bianchi
9:38.37aWestwood Regional Sr      
9.-Jessica Bekampis
Brenna Clark
Ellie Ginsberg
Kelly Tucholski
9:39.00aOcean Township      
10.-Ashley Collimore
Ashley Carle
Taylor Quinn
Jenna Dubrow
9:40.68aJackson Memorial      
11.-Maureen MacIntosh
Alexandra Graziosi
Elizabeth Gilmore
Katie Alvarez
9:43.59aToms River South      
12.-Megan Kelly
Shannon Kelly
Hallie Farber
Eloissa Cusi
9:50.94aLivingston      
13.-Relay Team 9:54.42aVoorhees      
14.-Rebecca Tustin
Rebecca Barron
Sara Jane Shissler
Rachel Quinn
9:57.97aHaddon Heights      
15.-Cayla Del Piano
Laura Calderone
Jennifer Smilgis
Joy Spriggs
10:02.93aSouth Brunswick      
16.-Relay Team 10:07.70aNorthern Valley-Old ...      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alana Pantale43-00.25Wayne Valley      
2.11Apresha Hampton42-07.50Teaneck      
3.10Theresa Picciallo42-07.50Immaculate Heart      
4.12Katrina Guerrier41-07.25Absegami      
5.11Janiece Rose41-07.00Delsea Regional      
6.11Sophia Belaid40-11.00Brick Memorial      
7.11Lavon Childress40-09.25Paulsboro      
8.12Rachel Barnes40-05.00East Brunswick      
9.10Kathryn Hirsch39-08.50Northern Valley-Dema...      
10.12Corinne Kominkiewicz38-04.75East Brunswick      
10.12Jocelyn Williams38-04.75Hamilton West      
12.10Tatiana Johnson38-01.00Morristown-Beard      
13.10Alyssa Tarsi38-00.00North Hunterdon      
14.12Rachel Pena37-07.75Ridgefield Park      
14.12Olivia Wade37-07.75Paramus Catholic      
16.10Kimberly Alfaro37-06.50Toms River South      
17.10Alicia Carthan37-05.50Bordentown Regional      
18.11Corinne Romano37-00.75Bernards      
19.12Taylor Jacobs36-10.00Toms River North      
20.12Ashley Sims36-09.75Paramus Catholic      
21.12Tilah Young36-07.50Barnegat      
22.12Tanaya Jones36-06.50Weequahic      
23.12Subhanna Wrights36-04.50Lawrence      
24.11Jen Jarvis36-04.25Morris Knolls      
25.11Madison Ricks35-11.25New Providence      
26.12Taylor Furman35-09.75Morris Knolls      
27.12Mariah Brown35-09.50Hamilton West      
28.9Jessica Woodard35-08.50Cherokee      
29.11Victoria Wright35-05.75Arthur P Schalick      
30.11Chelsea Holland35-01.00Washington Township      
31.11Taylor Johnson35-00.50Kingsway Regional      
32.11Briana King34-10.00Notre Dame      
33.11Rebecca Lee34-08.75Verona      
34.10Sarah Talmadge33-07.50Mt Saint Dominic      
35.12Jackie Seamens32-08.75Mater Dei      
36.10Paris Perez32-07.00New Egypt      
37.12Suzanne Abuhadba31-05.75Montclair Kimberley      
38.10Laura Cantanzo29-05.50Mater Dei      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Corinne Kominkiewicz138-05East Brunswick      
2.12Chloe Early136-00Delaware Valley Reg      
3.12Tanaya Jones121-05Weequahic      
4.11Amber Brown121-01South Brunswick      
5.12Ariele Parrish120-06Manchester Township      
6.12LeeAnn Still119-06Cherry Hill West      
7.11Jen Jarvis116-11Morris Knolls      
8.11Chelsea Carballo116-04Toms River South      
9.12Chinyere Ozuzu112-07Columbia      
10.11Victoria Wright111-06Arthur P Schalick      
11.9Jessica Woodard111-05Cherokee      
12.12Chelsea Cioffi111-01Pitman      
13.11Elizabeth Faulkner110-10Kingsway Regional      
14.12Gabby Migliori110-06Caldwell      
15.11Taylor Johnson109-06Kingsway Regional      
16.12Lydia Wilson108-04Buena Regional      
17.12Jocelyn Williams108-01Hamilton West      
18.11Kaitlyn Brunner107-09Brick Township      
19.10Cheyenne Lutek107-02Arthur P Schalick      
20.12Kinu Butler101-09Bridgeton      
21.12Gabi Whalen101-05Lower Cape May Regio...      
22.11Alexandra Donahue100-08St Rose      
22.12Jessica Lomonaco100-08Triton Regional      
24.9Brianna Young99-08Barnegat      
25.11Mary Clare Sobon98-06Franklin      
26.11Bria Champion97-04Pemberton Township      
27.12Anna Goode96-11Clayton      
28.11Victoria Bernardo96-10Gill Saint Bernards      
29.11Lavon Childress96-09Paulsboro      
30.11Breanna Hudik96-05Bordentown Regional      
31.10Tatiana Johnson95-10Morristown-Beard      
32.11Briana King95-04Notre Dame      
33.11Karissa Trotter94-11Mater Dei      
34.12Danielle Deretchin93-10Hillsborough      
35.12Suzanne Abuhadba89-06Montclair Kimberley      
36.12Kelly Coulson87-05Monsignor Donovan      
37.10Theresa Picciallo85-01Immaculate Heart      
38.11Ashlynn Kicki82-06Monsignor Donovan      
39.11Kaitlin Kozachyn76-07Gloucester Catholic      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Elaina Mezzasalma146-11Marlboro      
2.11Nia Barnes144-01West Orange      
3.11Alexis Appezzato142-09Somerville      
4.12Hannah Mayer140-07Northern Highlands      
5.10Katherine Johnston134-02Haddonfield Memorial      
6.12Chanel Johnson134-01Hamilton West      
7.12Javona Ford133-03Millville Senior      
8.11Jamie Klein130-10Paramus Catholic      
9.12Leah Braidi130-10Sacred Heart      
10.11Heather Juhring130-08Kingsway Regional      
11.-Anne Vreeland128-04Jackson Liberty      
12.12Lindsay Minch128-01Pennsville Memorial      
13.12Kim Wenson124-00Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
13.12Barbara Simovic124-00Southern Regional      
16.11Abigail Frietag121-03Cumberland Regional      
17.11Melissa Lake120-05Cherokee      
18.11Kelsey Reese120-03Paul VI      
19.9Kelly Yanucil118-05Bordentown Regional      
20.10Jeanne Berry117-09Delsea Regional      
21.12Sarah Dores116-08Holy Cross      
22.12Enniyah-Coco Anderson116-07Union      
23.12Jessica Balnis113-10Buena Regional      
24.12Alexandra Hunsberger112-11Mahwah      
25.11Michelle Litterio110-04Pope John XXIII      
26.12Mercedes Glover110-03Burlington Township      
27.12Alex Steiger110-00Lower Cape May Regio...      
28.12Shannon Krand108-10Bayonne      
29.11Jessica Radich108-05Our Lady of Mercy      
30.10Lauren O'Connor108-01Whippany Park      
31.12Danielle Deretchin107-02Hillsborough      
32.12Lauren Pincus106-05Academy Of The Holy ...      
33.12Anna Rose Gellert104-11New Providence      
34.10Valarie Orth103-10Arthur P Schalick      
35.10Karli Ernst101-02Our Lady of Mercy      
36.-Marta Spajic100-10Manchester Regional      
37.12Lauraine Ojo-Ohikuare99-11Montclair Kimberley      
38.12Ali Volant99-08Immaculate Heart      
39.11Kheri Freeman88-00Montclair Kimberley      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Fiona Paladino5-10.00Montgomery      
2.12Emily Kianka5-08.00Hopewell Valley Cent...      
3.12Samantha Yeats5-08.00Voorhees      
4.9Noel Jancewicz5-06.00Robbinsville      
4.12Magan Kustera5-06.00West Deptford      
6.12Kristen Bradley5-06.00Shawnee      
7.12Tayona Brown5-04.00Ewing      
8.12Brigita Roemer5-04.00Ewing      
9.11Alexa Williams5-04.00Jonathan Dayton      
10.12Maggie Gilbertson5-04.00Howell      
11.11Kelsey Evancho5-04.00Lenape      
12.11Nia Jackson5-04.00Hawthorne      
13.12Khyla Bailey5-02.00Paramus Catholic      
13.12Brooke Astor5-02.00Spotswood      
13.11Brianna Hunt5-02.00Delsea Regional      
13.11Taylor Harmon5-02.00Robbinsville      
13.11Patrice Farquharson5-02.00Maple Shade      
13.12Shayne Hughes5-02.00Hopewell Valley Cent...      
13.11Maura Nestor5-02.00Northern Highlands      
13.12Tiffani Lee5-02.00Monmouth Regional      
13.10Natalie McAlister5-02.00Benedictine Academy      
13.12Sam Kamper5-02.00Middletown North      
13.12Faith Njoku5-02.00Cedar Grove      
13.10Dana Ohlson5-02.00Southern Regional      
13.12Colette Johnson5-02.00Freehold Township      
13.12Tiffany Turner5-02.00Cherokee      
13.10Myriah Sujansky5-02.00North Hunterdon      
--10Shaya WilkersonNHLenape      
--11Chukwuka EzeigboNHNotre Dame      
--10Keyanna HarrisNHKent Place      
--11Kyra DayonNHTrenton Central      
--11Bridget MeloroNHAllentown      
--10Erin JankowskiNHPope John XXIII      
--10Gladys NjokuNHCedar Grove      
--11Andrea HeslerNHMater Dei      
--11Katie KarovicNHWhippany Park      
--11Amy MacchiavernaNHBernards      
--11Alexandria MillerNHNotre Dame      
--11Nicole DonahueNHSt Rose      
--11Caitlin GattoNHMater Dei      
--12Serifat JuniadNHCamden Catholic      
--12Monica LorangerNHButler      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelly Burke12-06.00Cranford      
2.12Emily Urciuoli12-06.00Clifton      
3.11Catherine Shih12-00.00Bernards      
3.12Chelsea Hartigan12-00.00Ramapo      
5.11Stephanie Skove12-00.00Monmouth Regional      
6.11Jessica Knierim11-06.00Randolph      
7.11Dana Schweiger11-06.00Toms River North      
8.11Brittany DalCais11-06.00West Milford      
9.10Chelsea Vaughan11-00.00Southern Regional      
9.10Sarah Isaacson11-00.00Matawan Regional      
9.11Kayla Polcari11-00.00Ridgewood      
9.11Kellie Bresz11-00.00Howell      
13.12Christina Lees10-06.00Sterling      
13.11Kristen Muhaw10-06.00Montville      
13.12Gianna Abballe10-06.00Northern Valley-Old ...      
13.10Carolyn Edler10-06.00Mahwah      
13.11Miranda Reinson10-06.00Hillsborough      
13.12Laura Ng10-06.00Montgomery      
13.12Rebecca Slotkin10-06.00Verona      
20.10Ashley Tomasula10-00.00Mt Olive      
20.10Abby Nolte10-00.00Somerville      
--11Samantha ClearyNHHunterdon Central      
--9Ashley GranatoNHWhippany Park      
--12Amanda SmilgisNHSouth Brunswick      
--11Kaila FasanoNHWestwood Regional Sr      
--12Hillary FeliceNHRiver Dell Regional      
--12Christina SternNHRed Bank Catholic      
--12Claire Stevens-HaasNHWestfield      
--11Dana FinemanNHHunterdon Central      
--11Claire SmithNHGovernor Livingston      
--11Caitlin LavorgnaNHPope John XXIII      
--12Monica LorangerNHButler      
--12Bridget VerdelNHNotre Dame      
--11Alexis GligorNHWoodbury      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mariah Browne19-01.50South Brunswick      
2.11Essence Mayers18-11.25Lakewood      
3.12Stephanie Hicks18-03.00Hamilton North - Not...      
4.9Amber Ballew18-02.50Columbia      
5.11Samantha Osaysacz17-05.50Jackson Memorial      
6.12Tayona Brown17-04.00Ewing      
7.12Danna Wasserman17-01.50Northern Valley-Dema...      
8.11Beaira Thomas17-01.00Science Park      
9.10Jamelia Johnson16-11.00Passaic Co Technical...      
9.11Taylor Newman16-11.00Montclair      
11.12Emily Vargas16-09.50A.L. Johnson      
12.12Victoria Steele16-08.50Woodbridge      
13.12Nya Butler16-08.00Lakewood      
14.10Brianne Reed16-07.50Red Bank Catholic      
15.11Sydnee Pierce16-06.50Rancocas Valley Reg      
16.9Amanda Fields16-05.75Academy Of The Holy ...      
17.12Javona Ford16-05.00Millville Senior      
18.12Tanasia Linton16-03.25Central Newark      
19.12Jamie Thompson16-03.00South Brunswick      
20.10Amberly Gurbisz16-02.50Butler      
21.11Gabrielle Farquharson16-02.00Williamstown      
22.12Kristina Russo16-01.25Hanover Park      
23.12Shona Potruski16-00.00Pitman      
24.11Katherine Frye15-07.50Point Pleasant Boro      
25.10Mallory Costello15-05.00Vernon Township      
26.12Tiffany Evangelou15-04.00Immaculate Heart      
26.12Shanice Johnson15-04.00Morristown-Beard      
28.12Michelle Tkachuk15-00.50Timothy Christian Sc...      
29.10Carly Lebel14-10.50Monsignor Donovan      
30.11Niobe Davis14-08.50St. Dominic Academy      
31.11Nyasia Jones14-06.00Newark Academy      
32.11Lauren Bergamo14-05.50Our Lady of Mercy      
33.-Asia Pendelton13-06.25Glassboro      
34.10Anijaah White11-05.75Jackson Liberty      
--10Shaya WilkersonNDLenape      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Adefunke Sonaike39-04.00Montgomery      
2.12Javona Ford38-08.00Millville Senior      
3.12Kelly Burke38-01.00Cranford      
4.12Genevieve Okoro38-00.75Eastern Senior      
5.12Brigita Roemer37-11.25Ewing      
6.11Mariah Browne37-11.00South Brunswick      
7.11Eiloghosa Ewere37-10.00Hillsborough      
8.9Iana Amsterdam37-07.50Benedictine Academy      
9.11Essence Mayers36-09.50Lakewood      
10.10Shaya Wilkerson36-06.00Lenape      
11.12Alyssa Figueroa36-03.50Timothy Christian Sc...      
11.11Nyrae Newman36-03.50Millville Senior      
13.12Raeshonn Corbo36-03.25Paramus Catholic      
14.10Whitney Jackson36-03.00Columbia      
15.12Jaivairia Bacote36-01.25John F Kennedy (Pate...      
16.12Emily Vargas36-01.00A.L. Johnson      
17.10Jennifer Capone35-05.50Immaculate Heart      
18.12Carla Ogletree35-04.50Teaneck      
19.11Camille Handy35-03.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood      
20.11Samantha Osaysacz35-00.00Jackson Memorial      
21.12Tara Fisher34-09.00North Arlington      
21.12Jessica Carlson34-09.00Southern Regional      
23.10Mallory Costello34-08.50Vernon Township      
24.11Patrice Farquharson34-07.00Maple Shade      
25.12Jacinta Ford34-06.75Mt Olive      
26.12Shona Potruski34-06.00Pitman      
27.12Erica Roberts34-04.00Science Park      
27.11Rebekka Vuojolainen34-04.00Princeton      
29.10Melissa Esposito34-03.25Saddle Brook      
30.9Gaynelle Boham34-03.00Matawan Regional      
31.10Sabritina Rojas34-01.00Benedictine Academy      
32.9Amanda Fields34-00.25Academy Of The Holy ...      
33.10Yvonne Wolef33-09.50Middle Township      
34.11Katie Galli33-04.75Gill Saint Bernards      
35.10Erin Scanlon33-04.00Notre Dame      
36.10Carly Lebel32-10.50Monsignor Donovan      
37.12Breanna Seiber32-06.50Hamilton West      
38.11Katie Karovic32-03.75Whippany Park      
39.9Kelly Stimmel31-09.00DePaul      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.