Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityWheelchairFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Miles Shuler-Foste10.39a (.4)Long Branch
2.11Damiere Byrd10.42a (.4)Timber Creek
3.11Zamir Thomas10.54a (.4)Snyder
4.11Jihaad Howard10.71a (.4)Brick Memorial
5.12Sean McPherson10.73a (.4)Delsea Regional
6.12Tejay Johnson10.74a (.4)Egg Harbor Township
7.11Leonard Robbins10.94a (.4)East Brunswick
8.11Ahmier Dupree10.95a (.4)Lakewood
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Miles Shuler-Foste10.67a (.9)Long Branch
2.11Zamir Thomas10.67a (.7)Snyder
3.11Damiere Byrd10.72a (-.6)Timber Creek
4.12Tejay Johnson10.77a (.7)Egg Harbor Township
5.11Leonard Robbins10.77a (.7)East Brunswick
6.11Ahmier Dupree10.89a (.7)Lakewood
7.12Sean McPherson10.89a (.9)Delsea Regional
8.11Jihaad Howard10.90a (.9)Brick Memorial
9.10Fabian Santiago10.93a (.3)Oakcrest
10.12Robby Robinson11.00a (.9)Montgomery
10.12Aaron Pannell11.00a (.3)Notre Dame
12.12Zadique Whyte11.02a (-.6)Teaneck
13.12Brian Oni11.03a (-.6)South Brunswick
14.-Michael Sloan11.05a (-.6)Overbrook
15.11Danny MacBride11.06a (.7)Moorestown
16.12Alex McGee11.07a (.7)Whippany Park
17.12Shaqille Sanderson11.09a (.3)Hamilton West
18.12Greg Moore11.13a (.7)Pope John XXIII
19.12Mustafa Lawrence11.14a (.3)Queen Of Peace
20.10Mike Marcano11.18a (.7)Roselle Catholic
21.12Jon Hilgart11.19a (.7)Pope John XXIII
22.11Joseph White11.22a (.7)Moorestown
23.11Victor Nichols11.25a (.7)Cumberland Regional
24.11Tyler Coulburn11.25a (.9)Delsea Regional
25.12Al Artesona11.31a (.3)Glen Rock
26.12Anthony Preto11.38a (-.6)Maple Shade
27.12Zack Scott11.49a (.3)Paulsboro
28.12Taylor Clark11.59a (-.6)Cardinal McCarrick
29.12Andre Venner11.61a (.3)Hawthorne Christian
30.11Frances Mancho11.63a (-.6)Morris Catholic
31.11Jordon Jett11.66a (.9)Newark Academy
32.11Rontik Sadler23.03a (.7)Dunellen
 

100 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Jerson Calderon17.48a (.1)Pascack Valley
2.-Gianfranco Iannotia19.04a (.1)Garfield
3.Raymond Martin20.42a (.1)HUDSON CO VO-TEC
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zamir Thomas21.19a (.1)Snyder
2.11Miles Shuler-Foste21.49a (.1)Long Branch
3.12Conroy Walker21.79a (.1)Hackensack
4.10Fabian Santiago21.84a (-.2)Oakcrest
5.12Barry Bethea21.96a (.1)Eastern Senior
6.11Ahmier Dupree22.04a (-.1)Lakewood
7.10Gordy Dufresne22.05a (-.2)Hillside
8.10Jermaine Collier22.08a (-.1)Trenton Central
9.11Vincent Pini22.09a (-.2)Burlington Township
10.11Rashawn Taylor22.13a (-.1)Snyder
11.12Casey Pleasants22.31a (-.2)Teaneck
12.12Aaron Pannell22.35a (.1)Notre Dame
13.11Victor Nichols22.43a (-.1)Cumberland Regional
14.12Alex McGee22.44a (-.1)Whippany Park
15.11Karon McDaniels22.47a (-.2)Neptune
16.-Yusef Reaves22.48a (-.1)Passaic
17.12Gerard Briand22.50a (.1)Delbarton
18.12Dana James Roberts22.53a (.1)Columbia
19.11Michael D'Aloia22.57a (.1)Monsignor Donovan
20.12Daryl Jr Ansley22.60a (-.2)Ewing
21.12Mustafa Lawrence23.00a (-.1)Queen Of Peace
22.9Zach Grant23.58a (-.1)St Joseph
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Najee Glass47.65aSt Peters Prep
2.12Keith Griffith III47.81aFlorence Township Mem
3.12Clayton Gravesande48.35aFranklin
4.10Mike Andre48.49aOcean Township
5.11Jonathan Henry48.63aWestfield
6.12Dana James Roberts48.67aColumbia
7.11Kevin Condal48.68aHasbrouck Heights
8.11Vincent Pini48.87aBurlington Township
9.12Brian Ramcheran49.21aMatawan Regional
10.11Darius Jones49.26aHaddon Heights
11.11Dijaun Higgins49.47aParsippany
12.12Jonard Hall49.60aDunellen
13.11Elliot Deshields49.74aClayton
14.10John Sanford49.81aSt Joseph Regional
15.10Darryl Bush49.86aWoodbury
16.12Matt Melton50.02aWall
17.11Devonte Artis50.21aMalcom X Shabazz
18.10Gordy Dufresne50.26aHillside
19.12Dyon McNeil50.32aWinslow Township
20.11Tyrone McCloud50.34aLindenwold
21.12Jonathan AJ Murphy50.54aSt Augustine Prep
22.10Zaki Williams51.74aMorristown-Beard
23.12David Martin52.79aPingry
 

400 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Jerson Calderon1:01.14aPascack Valley
2.-Gianfranco Iannotia1:15.04aGarfield
3.Raymond Martin1:25.47aHUDSON CO VO-TEC
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bradley Paternostro1:51.86aRamapo
2.10Patrick Rono1:52.92aLyndhurst
3.12Lukas Zirngibl1:53.03aMiddletown North
4.12Justin Hodge1:53.22aTeaneck
5.12Steve Marrone1:53.72aWashington Township
6.12Dominic Tasco1:54.17aBridgewater-Raritan
7.12Kingsley Prophete1:54.33aManalapan
8.11James Rosa1:54.51aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
9.12Daniel Galeano1:54.54aAbsegami
10.12Jason Dzuranin1:54.54aHamilton East - Stei...
11.11Rutger Admirand1:54.70aMountain Lakes
12.12Salim Corbin1:55.33aEastside (Paterson)
13.12Karon Purcell1:55.43aHightstown
14.12Matthew Kelly1:55.48aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
15.12AJ Hanifin1:55.79aPope John XXIII
16.11Holland Sherrer1:56.17aCumberland Regional
17.12Larry Ramirez1:56.62aPleasantville (NJ)
18.12Rasaki Adewunmi1:56.95aScience Park
19.12Nolan Kier1:57.00aHammonton
20.11Steve Butenewicz1:57.16aDelsea Regional
21.10Allen Eke1:57.19aUnion Catholic Reg
22.11Cord-Friedrick Von Hobe1:57.56aWhippany Park
23.11Christopher Johnson1:57.65aWoodrow Wilson
24.11Justin Hill1:57.84aSeton Hall Prep
25.12Dave Koblentz1:59.89aWestwood Regional Sr
26.11Patrick Ryan2:00.84aLeonia
27.11Dylan Kelly2:03.71aMorris Catholic
28.11John Scotto2:05.35aSt Rose
29.11Alex Lustig2:06.27aSt Rose
--11Kevin ByrneDNFRed Bank Catholic
 

800 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Jerson Calderon2:04.15aPascack Valley
2.-Gianfranco Iannotia2:38.49aGarfield
3.Raymond Martin2:53.09aHUDSON CO VO-TEC
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Rosa4:07.89aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
2.12Sam Manaluso4:10.84aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
3.12Michael Belgiovine4:11.45aDon Bosco Prep
4.11Miles Schoedler4:11.46aOcean City
5.12Patrick Schellberg4:12.23aDelbarton
6.10Tim Ball4:13.92aBishop George Ahr
7.10Patrick Rono4:14.70aLyndhurst
8.9Brian Schopefer4:16.12aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
9.10Everett Price4:16.26aNew Providence
10.12Aaron Leskow4:17.46aToms River North
11.11Ben Potts4:18.33aHaddonfield Memorial
12.12Brian Basili4:19.48aColumbia
13.11Matthew Nussbaum4:20.09aHaddonfield Memorial
14.12Steven Burkholder4:22.24aCherokee
15.12Stephen Lewandowski4:24.13aMountain Lakes
16.11Cullen Davis4:24.77aNorth Brunswick Town...
17.12Brian Robinson4:24.93aMillburn
18.11Dan Mykityshyn4:27.55aChristian Brothers A...
19.12DJ Thornton4:28.39aUnion Catholic Reg
20.12William Smith4:29.08aCranford
21.12Curtis Richburg4:29.71aWest Orange
22.12Colin Baker4:34.64aHaddonfield Memorial
23.11Colin Richmond4:36.62aSt Rose
24.12Nicholas Lachman4:36.79aRobbinsville
25.11Sherif Ali4:41.31aCliffside Park
26.11Steven Fisher4:45.33aMorris Catholic
27.12Bennett Rosenbach4:47.39aPingry
28.10Joey Mascola4:50.82aOratory Prep
 

1600 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Jerson Calderon4:18.00aPascack Valley
2.-Gianfranco Iannotia5:41.05aGarfield
3.Raymond Martin6:02.44aHUDSON CO VO-TEC
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Elkaim8:46.08aLivingston
2.11Joe Rosa8:48.55aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
3.11Mike Mazzaccaro9:02.46aChristian Brothers A...
4.12Jonathan Vitez9:06.47aHaddonfield Memorial
5.12Tyler Udland9:12.10aMillburn
6.12Rafael Vargas9:13.33aDon Bosco Prep
7.12Daniel Rondon9:14.05aNorth Bergen
8.12Johnathan Squeri9:16.38aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
9.12Matt Valeriani9:21.11aSouthern Regional
10.12Howard Rosas9:22.56aDon Bosco Prep
11.12Joseph Kotran9:22.93aToms River North
12.12Sam Goodwin9:25.59aNorth Hunterdon
13.11Matthew McDonald9:26.40aNorth Hunterdon
14.11Khari Bowen9:28.45aMonroe Township
15.11Morgan Pearson9:29.59aDelbarton
16.11Patrick Rynkowski9:33.82aRidgewood
17.10Conner Herr9:34.96aShawnee
18.10Jon Harper9:36.05aPhillipsburg
19.12David Forward9:36.76aShawnee
20.10Blake Udland9:45.16aMillburn
21.12Stephen Lewandowski9:47.44aMountain Lakes
22.11Brian Otoole9:49.15aRobbinsville
23.11Joesph Prestifilip9:50.30aHopatcong
24.11Zaid Smart9:54.04aPrinceton
25.11Daniel Polanco9:54.25aMater Dei
26.12Dave Lukas9:54.79aVerona
27.11Jeremy Antivo9:55.85aRahway
28.11Tyler Cummings9:57.57aPennsville Memorial
29.12Henry Clements10:28.38aMetuchen
30.10Joe Moore10:34.20aMater Dei
31.9Cormac Rada10:36.77aOratory Prep
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bennett Jackson13.75a (-.4)Raritan
2.12Syteek Farrington14.17a (-.4)Camden
3.12Devon Carter14.18a (-.4)Washington Township
4.12Alan Broussard14.20a (-.4)John P Stevens
5.12Jalen Walker14.36a (-.4)Burlington Township
6.12Keshon Brown14.44a (-.4)John F Kennedy (Pate...
7.11Darren McCluskey14.62a (-.4)Cherokee
8.12Josh Major14.67a (-.4)West Orange
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Syteek Farrington14.03a (1.2)Camden
2.12Bennett Jackson14.12a (-.1)Raritan
3.12Keshon Brown14.15a (.7)John F Kennedy (Pate...
4.12Alan Broussard14.46a (1.1)John P Stevens
5.12Devon Carter14.47a (.1)Washington Township
6.12Jalen Walker14.49a (.7)Burlington Township
6.11Darren McCluskey14.49a (1.1)Cherokee
8.12Josh Major14.52a (.1)West Orange
9.12Seth Robinson14.58a (.7)Rancocas Valley Reg
10.11Selwyn Maxwell14.61a (-.1)Don Bosco Prep
11.12Steven Vitale14.62a (1.1)Randolph
12.11Jordan Harris14.64a (1.2)Haddonfield Memorial
13.12Geoffrey Enchill14.69a (.7)Voorhees
14.11Aaron Tilden14.69a (-.1)Paulsboro
15.11Thomas TJ Berryman14.77a (1.2)Delsea Regional
16.10Greg Caldwell14.78a (-.1)West Windsor-Plainsb...
17.12Marquis McEwen14.84a (-.1)Notre Dame
18.12Stephon Bell14.88a (.1)Penns Grove
19.12Rashon Evans14.90a (.7)Irvington
20.11Charles Napolitano14.90a (.1)Monroe Township
21.11John Porteous14.99a (1.2)Wood-Ridge
22.11Donte Johnson15.00a (1.1)Arthur P Schalick
23.12Chris Mosely15.11a (.1)Monsignor Donovan
24.10Kevin Potter15.14a (1.1)Highland Regional
25.10Nicholas Picache15.25a (1.1)Northern Highlands
26.11Jae Deshields15.32a (-.1)Bridgeton
27.12Dan Mcconnell15.34a (.1)River Dell Regional
28.12Dajan Mindingall15.35a (-.1)Asbury Park
29.11Blain Thomas15.67a (1.2)Cumberland Regional
30.12Christian Smith15.78a (.1)Seton Hall Prep
31.11Steve Worsley15.93a (.7)Long Branch
32.12Amelio Soto15.93a (1.2)Bogota
33.11Jeff Maser16.21a (1.2)Morristown-Beard
34.9Deron Jennings16.45a (1.1)Immaculate Conception
35.12Nathaniel Sheppard17.24a (1.1)Newark Academy
36.12Alex Martynetz17.30a (.7)Oratory Prep
37.10Leonard Hughes17.42a (.7)Immaculate Conception
38.11Robert Hugin20.00a (1.2)Pingry
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devon Carter53.16aWashington Township
2.12Steven Vitale53.38aRandolph
3.11InSoo Huang53.64aRidgewood
4.10Jermaine Collier53.91aTrenton Central
5.12Kelvin Wagner54.05aWinslow Township
6.12Barry Bethea54.06aEastern Senior
7.10Alex Reber54.38aCherry Hill East
8.11Donald House54.47aTimber Creek
9.11John Porteous54.63aWood-Ridge
10.12Larry Ramirez55.02aPleasantville (NJ)
11.12Bayaan Oluyadi55.15aUnion
12.11Algeron Johnson55.24aHighland Regional
13.12Aaron Mason55.67aNeptune
14.11Christian Boateng55.80aOld Bridge
15.-Derick Palmer55.91aGlassboro
16.12Stephon Bell56.37aPenns Grove
17.11Terrence Maliff56.38aWall
18.-Stephon Blair56.39aSussex Technical
19.11Eric Moutenot56.58aMahwah
20.12Bernard Bailey56.82aIrvington
21.11Shane Stranahan56.98aPenns Grove
22.9Tyrell Gibbs57.04aSt Peters Prep
23.12Kyle Hill57.19aCedar Grove
24.10Adjamu Kambon57.51aPrinceton
25.11Robert Hugin58.11aPingry
26.12Kyle Webb59.00aDelsea Regional
27.12Alex Martynetz59.41aOratory Prep
28.12Jovan Campbell59.46aMorristown-Beard
29.11Dylan Kelly1:00.19aMorris Catholic
30.11Bobby Vandermeulen1:02.36aOratory Prep
31.11Shawn O'Shea1:02.70aMorristown
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marcus Williams
Tyler Coulburn
Kyle Webb
Sean McPherson
42.22aDelsea Regional
2.-Relay Team 42.31aMoorestown
3.-Relay Team 42.36aTeaneck
4.-Relay Team 43.00aMontgomery
5.-Julian Quintin
Donald Urschel
Evan Walton
Leonard Robbins
43.01aEast Brunswick
6.-Darius Norman
Marquis McEwen
Julian Gee
Aaron Pannell
43.01aNotre Dame
7.-Miles Shuler-Foste
Karon Hair
Steve Worsley
Devron Clark
43.03aLong Branch
8.-John Johnson
Dan Maya
Jamal Davis
Aeron Gilson
43.19aMt Olive
9.-Tom Wexler
Joe Magosin
Scott Miller
Tejay Johnson
43.19aEgg Harbor Township
10.-Jon Hilgart
Greg Moore
Jamaal Knight
Dylan Hurley
43.24aPope John XXIII
11.-Raheem Richardson
Daniel Boateng
Wellington Brown
Bayaan Oluyadi
43.53aUnion
12.-Collins Anokye
Geoffery Stewart
Louis Ortiz
Nassir Burks
43.82aWest Side
13.-Relay Team 43.88aWest Orange
14.-Relay Team 44.39aOcean Township
15.-Andy Amakihe
Sean Walsh
Toure Lowe
Gregg Tilley
44.45aFreehold Township
---Anthony Salley
David Slaton
Koree Dusenbury
Vincent Pini
DNFBurlington Township
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daryian Miles
Warren Fields
Damien Elliott
Justin Hodge
3:15.15aTeaneck
2.-Corey Figeroua
Christian Lavorgna
Greg Moore
Dylan Hurley
3:15.39aPope John XXIII
3.-Jon Reimer
InSoo Huang
Juan Llinas
Matt Grundy
3:16.91aRidgewood
4.-Michael Oliver
Marcus Phillips
Terrence Owens
Alex Reber
3:17.32aCherry Hill East
5.-Karon Purcell
Bryan Sheehan
Tyler Foss
Steven Lassalle
3:17.68aHightstown
6.-Marcus McKenzie
Miles Shuler-Foste
Devron Clark
Karon Hair
3:17.92aLong Branch
7.-Jhakyse Williams
Brian Henry
Patrick Gray
Jonathan Henry
3:18.25aWestfield
8.-Daniel Galeano
Jared Ganiel
Felix Osorio
Santiago Galeano
3:18.32aAbsegami
9.-Ernest Wingate
Tarique Gray
Mario Kranjac
Bill Leonard
3:19.25aBergen Catholic
10.-Dyon McNeil
Jairus McNeill
Solomon Byrd
Kelvin Wagner
3:20.26aWinslow Township
11.-Matthew Dash
Rashaun Houston
Brandon Bennett
Joshua Toby
3:20.70aWillingboro
12.-Lou Zarro
Steven Vitale
Nick Kral
Mike Moserowitz
3:20.93aRandolph
13.-Terrel Lane
Phillip Lowe
Derrell Lane
Algeron Johnson
3:21.06aHighland Regional
14.-Relay Team 3:21.21aSt John Vianney
15.-Marcus Upchurch
Ted Johnson
Darryl Bush
Terrance Tolbert
3:21.60aWoodbury
16.-Joe Magosin
Stefan Thomas
Maurice Stockley
Tejay Johnson
3:21.79aEgg Harbor Township
17.-Relay Team 3:22.03aHasbrouck Heights
18.-Dan Gasper
Christopher Engram
Al Freeman
Justin Ramsey
3:22.05aHoly Cross
19.-Brian Ramcheran
Solomon Simpkins
gregory McCormack
Dylan Spadaccini
3:22.46aMatawan Regional
20.-Mike DeAngelis
Allen Eke
Evan Gingrich
DJ Thornton
3:22.69aUnion Catholic Reg
21.-Relay Team 3:23.17aPrinceton
22.-Niklas Hansson
Sam Roskos
Mark VonJaglinsky
Mike Cross
3:23.64aHopewell Valley Cent...
23.-Tyrone McCloud
Orlando Askie
Indeo Jamison
Andre Lopez
3:24.68aLindenwold
24.-Mel Skipworth
Derrick Dyer
Will Magee
Eric Carmichael
3:24.88aPalmyra
25.-Jonathan Feigin
Steve Marrone
Devon Carter
Larry Porter
3:24.97aWashington Township
26.-Kevin Sullivan
Eric Ford
Errol Lindo
Carson Keers-Flood
3:25.06aMetuchen
27.-Brian Whitman
Kenny Lewis
Zack Andrews
Darius Jones
3:25.37aHaddon Heights
28.-Eric Leithauser
Cody Burke
Dave Koblentz
Morgan Reilly
3:26.01aWestwood Regional Sr
29.-Relay Team 3:26.38aHamilton North - Not...
30.-David Stillings
Brandon Baxter
Jeremy Gonzales
Gregory Hazell
3:27.35aDon Bosco Prep
31.-Zach Grant
Miles Pease
Carl Watson
Robert Thompson
3:30.83aSt Joseph
32.-Jovan Campbell
Drew Hagerstrom
Jeff Maser
Zaki Williams
3:34.16aMorristown-Beard
33.-Relay Team 3:36.98aNewark Academy
34.-Myles Bristow
Robbie Hugin
Cole Jordan
David Martin
3:38.52aPingry
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Rich Fedak
Gregg Tilley
James Faith
Randy Spadola
7:49.21aFreehold Township
2.-Eric Reese
Eric Tyler
Dylan Calvelli
Lamar Finney
7:55.09aVineland
3.-Jose Aguilar
Jose Veras
Edwin Young
Tarick Awad
7:58.70aDickinson
4.-Steve Butenewicz
Brady Deckert
Avery Schofield
Nick DiTomasso
7:59.68aDelsea Regional
5.-Hamer Farag
Shawn O'Shea
Dan Moritz
Jeremy Garrell
8:02.20aMorristown
6.-Kyle Clonan
Rob Napolitano
Robert Devine
Mike Quinn
8:02.65aRed Bank Catholic
7.-Joe Kotran
Aaron Leskow
Kenny Brady
Brian Macnab
8:05.26aToms River North
8.-Sam Tooley
Mike Kelley
Tyler Cusick
Zach Lizmi
8:05.43aWestfield
9.-Relay Team 8:05.91aChristian Brothers A...
10.-Niklas Hansson
Charlie Yu
Marty Henderek
Austin Orr
8:06.64aHopewell Valley Cent...
11.-Stefan Antosiewicz
Derrick Hargwood
Dan Bish
Norbert Kuter
8:10.71aMetuchen
12.-Relay Team 8:10.76aColumbia
13.-Curtis Johnson
Luke Harper
Isaiah Hampton
William Harris
8:13.88aRahway
14.-Relay Team 8:16.11aRandolph
15.-Colin McMahon
Vincent Giralo
Andrew Dooley
Michael Shipley
8:22.10aHillsborough
16.-Relay Team 8:41.60aLivingston
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Vena69-10.50Morristown
2.12Matthew Huckabee61-02.50Timber Creek
3.12Corey Abernathy58-02.00West Windsor-Plainsb...
4.11Patrick Cole56-06.50Hasbrouck Heights
5.12Nick DiGiacomo55-03.00Parsippany Hills
6.12George Solujich54-05.00Notre Dame
7.11Marquise Wright53-05.00Paramus Catholic
8.10Dontaye Rivera53-04.00Pleasantville (NJ)
9.11Andre Hodge53-01.00Matawan Regional
10.11Stephen Mozia52-11.50Hackensack
11.12Kyle Jones52-01.50Delsea Regional
12.12Terrance Brown51-02.50Jackson Memorial
13.11Jordan Hunter51-00.75Burlington Township
14.11Dorian Slavov50-09.50Cresskill
15.12John Farelli50-03.00River Dell Regional
16.12Jarred Williams50-01.75Eastern Senior
17.12Kristjan Sokoli49-11.00Bloomfield
18.11Sam Snyder49-10.00Hopewell Valley Cent...
19.11Cole Farrand49-06.75Pope John XXIII
20.12Darrell Corbin49-04.50Kingsway Regional
21.12Emeka Ndichie49-03.75Bloomfield
22.12Ben Conlon49-02.50Westwood Regional Sr
23.12Thomas Mandese48-09.00Bergen Catholic
24.11Traven Mobley48-07.00Willingboro
24.12Kevin Mustac48-07.00St Mary
26.12Casey Ciaston47-05.00Hanover Park
27.12Chris Luna47-03.75Wood-Ridge
28.11Albert AJ Ulinski46-10.50Morris Hills
29.12Dennis Handy46-08.50Delsea Regional
30.12William Owen46-01.00Park Ridge
31.12Tom Rizzie45-09.00Park Ridge
32.11Marcus Laroche45-07.00Oratory Prep
33.11John Appiah45-00.50Cardinal McCarrick
34.11Khalil Kates44-03.50Bridgeton
35.11Dan Stern38-05.50Montclair Kimberley
--10Travis GallardoFOULBayonne
--11Andrew RohanFOULChristian Brothers A...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Samuel Mattis185-01East Brunswick
2.11Nick Vena179-01Morristown
3.12Matthew Huckabee169-06Timber Creek
4.11Stephen Mozia164-06Hackensack
5.11Jake Neumann163-02Chatham
6.12Kristjan Sokoli160-03Bloomfield
7.10Dontaye Rivera159-08Pleasantville (NJ)
8.12Kevin Hebron156-03Middle Township
9.12George Ebinger154-06Barnegat
10.11Joe Doran151-08Haddonfield Memorial
11.12Patrick Schreiner149-07Parsippany Hills
12.11Sam Snyder148-10Hopewell Valley Cent...
13.11Andre Davis148-09Old Bridge
14.12John Farelli148-08River Dell Regional
15.12Patrick Kessel147-04Hunterdon Central
16.12George Solujich146-09Notre Dame
17.12Ray Stinsman146-02Lenape
18.11Matt Uveges145-07Lacey Township
19.12Corey Abernathy144-11West Windsor-Plainsb...
20.12Ben De Waal Malefyt143-10Eastern Christian
21.11Andre Hodge143-07Matawan Regional
22.11Connor Saker143-05Jackson Memorial
23.11Cole Farrand143-04Pope John XXIII
24.12Joe Vincini140-08Notre Dame
25.12Chris Pondo139-01Delsea Regional
25.12Jordan Kain139-01Kingsway Regional
27.12Kevin Mustac138-01St Mary
28.11Carey Jones134-08Rahway
29.-Kyle Kelly134-04Glassboro
30.11Austin Ruiz134-02Seton Hall Prep
31.11eric Opitz132-06Phillipsburg
32.12Maxili Efelis132-01Pennsville Memorial
33.12Bradley Noel129-09Roselle Park
34.9Troy Andretta125-06Kinnelon
35.11Marcus Laroche117-11Oratory Prep
36.12Amir Ross117-01Palmyra
37.11Samuel Braen116-06Eastern Christian
38.11Michael Colizza114-08Newark Academy
--11Andrew RohanFOULChristian Brothers A...
--12Tom RizzieFOULPark Ridge
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kaleb Zuidema209-06Midland Park
2.12Joshua Suttmeier193-09North Hunterdon
3.12Jimmy Tully190-07Christian Brothers A...
4.12Frank Mellana188-09Scotch Plains-Fanwood
5.12Matt Fleck185-09Henry P Becton Reg
6.11Zachary Torrell183-02Lacey Township
7.12Jonathan Gancas182-08Delbarton
8.12Will Lauricella180-09Ridge
9.12Patrick Gray180-06Westfield
10.12Steven Iafrate179-11Northern Valley-Dema...
11.11Andre Davis178-10Old Bridge
12.11John Szymanek175-08Seneca
13.11Evan Chrustic175-04Newton
14.12Jonny D'Amico175-00New Providence
14.11Tyler Yee175-00Don Bosco Prep
16.11Rich Barnish174-03Boonton
17.12Sean McKee173-02Middletown North
18.12Chris McGovern173-00St John Vianney
19.12Will Gonzalez172-03Cedar Grove
20.12Dan Pepitone171-09Ocean Township
21.12Charlie Diskin169-00Toms River East
22.11Kevin Seery168-11Hanover Park
23.12Christophe Reider168-10Eastern Senior
24.11Alex Kazior168-01Montville
25.12Justin Nykiel167-05Cherokee
26.11Phil Ragan166-04Christian Brothers A...
26.12Tim Truchanowski166-04River Dell Regional
28.11Nick DeRosa163-07Roselle Catholic
29.12Domenick Farelli163-04Parsippany
30.11Quatrell Huffin162-10Passaic Co Technical...
31.12Pete Kristiansen162-06Delbarton
32.11Matthew Dash162-01Willingboro
33.11Pat Casey159-09St Joseph
34.10Nick Gigantino157-02Raritan
35.11Michael Verga154-05St Rose
36.12Chris Luna152-09Wood-Ridge
37.11Christopher Pace142-09Mater Dei
38.12Glen Friedman141-09Pingry
39.11Connor Milanaik139-05Gill Saint Bernards
15.10Rebecca Skovira123-04Park Ridge
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mark Jones6-10.00Summit
2.12Brandon Baskerville6-08.00Newark Tech Market S...
3.11Joseph Hardy6-08.00Central Regional
4.12Femi Adebola6-06.00High Point Regional
5.11William Kiernan6-06.00Hamilton North - Not...
6.-Jared Roberts6-06.00Woodbury
7.12Daryl McDuffie6-06.00Delsea Regional
8.11Branden Austin6-04.00Pennsville Memorial
9.11James O'Connor6-04.00Ocean City
9.12Tommy DeVita6-04.00Ridgewood
9.12Mark Kolb6-04.00Bernards
9.12Maurice Stockley6-04.00Egg Harbor Township
9.12Edward Kramer6-04.00Cherokee
9.11Michael Stafford6-04.00Neptune
9.11Andrew Athias6-04.00Cherry Hill East
9.11Rontik Sadler6-04.00Dunellen
17.11Justin Bailey6-02.00Trenton Central
17.12Christian Smith6-02.00Seton Hall Prep
17.12Earvin Paul6-02.00Paramus Catholic
17.12Gerard Briand6-02.00Delbarton
17.11Thomas TJ Berryman6-02.00Delsea Regional
17.11Joseph White6-02.00Moorestown
17.10Chazz Patterson6-02.00Trenton Catholic Aca...
17.12Scott Lisa6-02.00Vernon Township
17.11Daniel Cole6-02.00Piscataway
17.10Matt Helm6-02.00Freehold Boro
--12Mo IsaacNHCardinal McCarrick
--10Charles CookNHTrenton Catholic Aca...
--11Jeff MaserNHMorristown-Beard
---Isaiah RobertsNHWoodbury
--11Joey MariniNHBoonton
--12Jason DonahueNHJohn F Kennedy (Isel...
--12William FergusonNHJefferson Township
--10Sherron ThomasNHDelsea Regional
--11Kyle ConnorsNHChristian Brothers A...
--11Pete TosoNHHoly Cross
--11Alex SarkodieNHUnion Catholic Reg
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Subai15-00.00Toms River North
2.11Matt Deery14-06.00Phillipsburg
2.12Juan Andres Giglio14-06.00Ridgefield Park
4.12Michael Rivard14-06.00Haddonfield Memorial
5.12Ian Best14-06.00Egg Harbor Township
6.12Eric Cottrell14-00.00Toms River South
6.12Daniel Nyfenger14-00.00Northern Valley-Dema...
8.12Khiry Ingram14-00.00Lakewood
9.12Dave Fishman13-06.00Westfield
9.12Scott Dormann13-06.00Kingsway Regional
9.12Michael Maira13-06.00Seneca
9.11Brad Hoey13-06.00River Dell Regional
9.12Nick Pirrera13-06.00Toms River North
9.11Anthony Defranco13-06.00Governor Livingston
9.11Thomas Jeffers13-06.00Triton Regional
9.11Lee Orzol13-06.00Notre Dame
17.10Tyler Poland13-00.00Mahwah
17.11Dylan Spadaccini13-00.00Matawan Regional
17.11John Engels13-00.00Christian Brothers A...
17.11Patrick Rynearson13-00.00Whippany Park
17.11Drew Chowhan13-00.00Roxbury
17.12Connor Chilton13-00.00Bernards
17.12Garrett La Croce13-00.00Park Ridge
17.11Christopher Steele13-00.00Pompton Lakes
--11Christian LavorgnaNHPope John XXIII
--12Jonny D'AmicoNHNew Providence
--11Brandon SmithNHMontgomery
--11Peter FlintNHWatchung Hills Reg
--10Steven FeliceNHMidland Park
--11Brian BanksNHEastern Senior
--12Richie CanniciNHHasbrouck Heights
--12Kyle GormanNHChristian Brothers A...
--11Aaron ShinnNHMadison-Boro
--12Drew HarrisNHHoly Cross
--10Connor GrunwaldNHSomerville
--11Martin HenesNHMorris Knolls
--11Ben HammNHPingry
--10John FinneganNHMater Dei
--11Matthew McMahonNHSacred Heart
--11Zack NewmanNHMater Dei
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Corey Crawford23-09.00Indian Hills
2.12Conroy Walker23-08.50Hackensack
3.12Sean McPherson22-09.50Delsea Regional
4.12Tyrone Smith22-09.00Matawan Regional
5.12Andrew Micheliche22-08.25Toms River South
6.12Rob Whitfield22-06.00Toms River South
7.10Kevin Potter21-10.75Highland Regional
8.12Jon Smith21-10.75Cherry Hill West
9.12Isaiah Harris21-10.25Immaculate Conception
10.12Jason Donahue21-08.75John F Kennedy (Isel...
11.11Jordon Jett21-08.50Newark Academy
12.12Will Gonzalez21-06.00Cedar Grove
13.12Kyle Webster21-05.75Seton Hall Prep
14.11Phillip Dowell21-05.50Dwight Morrow
15.12Syteek Farrington21-04.50Camden
16.12Josh Major21-02.00West Orange
17.-Gary Stenftennagel21-01.00Manchester Regional
18.12Andy Charles21-00.25Atlantic City
19.11Joey Marini20-11.75Boonton
20.12Greg Tobias20-11.50St Augustine Prep
21.9Antwan Dickerson20-11.00Pennsauken
22.11Justin Bailey20-08.25Trenton Central
23.12Matt Lott20-05.25Hopatcong
24.12Jewel Jones20-03.50Arthur P Schalick
25.12Rashon Evans19-10.25Irvington
26.10Nigel Thompson19-03.25Immaculate Conception
27.9Benjamin Davis19-03.00Don Bosco Prep
28.10Charles Cook18-11.00Trenton Catholic Aca...
29.11Frances Mancho18-04.25Morris Catholic
--12Devin JonesNDBoonton
--12Femi AdebolaFOULHigh Point Regional
--11Quintin BlackwellFOULScotch Plains-Fanwood
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin Jones49-11.50Boonton
2.12Rob Whitfield47-05.00Toms River South
3.12Isaiah Harris46-11.00Immaculate Conception
4.11Gregory Hazell46-10.00Don Bosco Prep
5.12Alex Prieto46-06.25West Windsor-Plainsb...
6.12Kwame Manful45-07.75Freehold Township
7.12Sammy Roberts45-06.75Mahwah
8.12James Adams45-05.50West Orange
9.-Jared Roberts44-11.50Woodbury
10.11Phillip Dowell44-10.00Dwight Morrow
11.12Jason Donahue44-07.25John F Kennedy (Isel...
12.10Emeka Eze44-06.00Sayreville War Memor...
13.11Justin Bailey44-04.00Trenton Central
14.12Tyrone Smith44-03.75Matawan Regional
15.12Tyler Hilgrube43-10.50Buena Regional
16.11Robert Wiggs43-08.25Hamilton North - Not...
17.12Jordan Bray43-08.00Cumberland Regional
18.12Scott Lisa43-07.00Vernon Township
19.11Ameer Sorrell43-04.00Penns Grove
20.11Dwight Davis43-03.25Pennsauken
21.11Kweku Sapara-Grant43-00.50Verona
22.12Ezra Kelly42-11.75Long Branch
23.12Jon Smith42-10.25Cherry Hill West
23.11Amir Armstrong42-10.25Camden Catholic
25.11Brian Chittum42-09.75Ocean Township
26.12Bryan Rodgers42-06.50Dwight Morrow
27.11Jamaad Nash42-01.50Union Catholic Reg
27.12Colin Cunningham42-01.50Dwight Morrow
29.10Jamal Williams42-00.25Teaneck
30.12Marquis McEwen41-11.25Notre Dame
31.11Frances Mancho41-09.50Morris Catholic
32.12Joshua Sherman41-05.00Holy Cross
33.12Adrian Go41-02.75Bergen Catholic
34.12Randall Jordan41-00.50Pingry
35.10Darnell Charles41-00.00Oakcrest
36.10Liam Thomas Ward39-01.00Oratory Prep
37.10Drew Hagerstrom37-11.50Morristown-Beard
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Group I New Jersey
Group II New Jersey
Group III New Jersey
Group IV New Jersey
Non-Public New Jersey