Athletic.net Team Results Management

Summit JV

Tuesday, April 25, 2006

Bend HS, Bend

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Oregon - 1A
Gilchrist
Oregon - 2A
Culver
Oregon - 3A
La Pine
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Antwan Johnson12.03aSummit
2.9Nevin Lewis12.04aCulver
3.10Josh Goutney12.22aCrook County
4.9Scott McCreery12.23aMountain View (OR)
5.11Nathan Rau12.26aSummit
6.12DelRay Rhoan12.29aCulver
6.12Dillon Gilbertson12.29aCrook County
8.10Zach Gogenola12.30aBend
9.10Corey Cahalane12.33aSummit
10.12Adrian Gutierrez12.56aCulver
11.9David Porter12.65aMountain View (OR)
12.10Jake Miller12.73aRedmond
13.11Travis Beebe12.75aCulver
14.9Dustin Lane12.79aLa Pine
15.9Travis Cunningham12.86aMountain View (OR)
16.11Addison Mcmillian12.94aCrook County
17.10Ethan Caudle13.02aBend
18.11Colin Briggs13.06aCulver
19.9Devon Carroll13.10aBend
20.9Raymond Klein13.14aBend
21.9Devin Weeks13.16aBend
21.10Tony Lanning13.16aCrook County
23.-Kelly Blueback13.20aMadras
24.9Robert Turner13.29aMountain View (OR)
25.10Cody Hester13.34aSummit
26.9Hayden Rollins13.41aRedmond
27.10Garrett Marcy13.43aCrook County
28.10Michael House13.44aRedmond
29.9Doug Peterman13.59aMountain View (OR)
30.10Martin Martinez13.63aRedmond
31.9Michael Johnson13.69aRedmond
32.11Sean Koepf13.72aMountain View (OR)
33.9Chris McKee13.78aSummit
34.11Kyle Murri13.79aMountain View (OR)
35.9Kash Burwell13.80aCrook County
37.10Michael Finley14.02aRedmond
38.11Christian Olea14.10aCulver
39.9Horacio Morales15.60aCulver
40.12Casey Olsen23.07aRedmond
41.11Gabe West31.26aSummit
12Alex BazDQMountain View (OR)
12David AxmakerDQLa Pine
9Ray GraversenDQLa Pine
10Josh McDonaldDQCrook County
11Kyle FisherDQCulver
11Derek WoodDQMountain View (OR)
10Ross StudwellDQMountain View (OR)
 
 
X 100 Meters - Wheelchair - Junior Varsity - Finals
42.9Zach Cloud35.53aBend
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Nevin Lewis23.75aCulver
2.10Josh Goutney24.28aCrook County
3.10Corey Cahalane24.52aSummit
4.11Travis Beebe24.58aCulver
5.10Zach Gogenola24.88aBend
6.9Scott McCreery25.15aMountain View (OR)
7.9Carson Baxter25.23aBend
8.9Spencer Kennedy25.24aMountain View (OR)
9.10Josh McDonald25.47aCrook County
10.11Jon Shelley25.79aGilchrist
11.10Ethan Caudle25.86aBend
12.9Dustin Lane26.09aLa Pine
13.9Joel Stichler26.15aMountain View (OR)
14.10Mark Blomquist26.23aCrook County
15.9TJ Whitehall26.29aSummit
16.9Devin Weeks26.33aBend
17.9Travis Cunningham26.56aMountain View (OR)
18.9Devon Carroll26.93aBend
19.12Louis Parks27.06aRedmond
20.11Colin Briggs27.16aCulver
21.10Michael House27.20aRedmond
22.9Doug Peterman27.41aMountain View (OR)
23.-Kelly Blueback27.56aMadras
25.11Christian Olea29.04aCulver
26.11Gabe West58.80aSummit
12Alex BazDQMountain View (OR)
9Brady BrentDQMountain View (OR)
11Derek PetersDQBend
11Kyle FisherDQCulver
11Derek WoodDQMountain View (OR)
11Sean KoepfDQMountain View (OR)
9Andrew FluDQMadras
11Addison McmillianDQCrook County
12David AxmakerDQLa Pine
10Michael FinleyDQRedmond
12Casey OlsenDQRedmond
10Jake MillerDQRedmond
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Jared Roen53.30aCulver
2.11Jon Shelley56.07aGilchrist
3.11Justin Mackenzie56.67aMountain View (OR)
4.10Scott Edwards56.71aBend
5.10Gerald Speas56.91aCulver
6.11J.J. Hammon57.44aCrook County
7.10Hunter Phillips57.84aSummit
8.10Alexis Anguiano57.89aMadras
9.11Morgan Moore58.90aCrook County
10.11Wes Jordan59.10aMountain View (OR)
11.9TJ Whitehall59.26aSummit
12.9Geoffrey Zath1:00.47aSummit
13.9Raymond Klein1:00.84aBend
14.9Hayden Rollins1:03.10aRedmond
15.10Jeff Hulbert1:03.37aCulver
16.9Michael Johnson1:04.18aRedmond
16.9Andrew Flu1:04.18aMadras
18.11Christian Olea1:07.60aCulver
19.9Horacio Morales1:14.18aCulver
11Juan GutierrezDQCulver
10Casey LoweDQLa Pine
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Corey Cahalane54.2Summit
9Aric White55.1Summit
9TJ Whitehall57.4Summit
11Michael Mangin58.3Summit
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Travis Beebe2:08.9hCulver
2.9Trevor Mottl2:11.9hCrook County
3.10Juan Terrazas2:12.0hCulver
4.10Scott Edwards2:15.0hBend
5.9Mike Hanson2:17.1hRedmond
6.12Shane Gerrick2:19.0hGilchrist
7.10Ethan DeVoll2:20.0hBend
8.10Jordan Hollowell2:21.0hBend
9.11James Condon2:24.5hMountain View (OR)
10.9Scott Plants2:25.0hMountain View (OR)
11.9Kristopher Hotchkiss2:37.0hRedmond
12.10Jeff Hulbert2:39.0hCulver
13.9Daniel Stirewalt2:41.5hCulver
14.10Michael Lytle2:58.0hLa Pine
15.9Andrew Hawk2:59.0hCulver
16.9Sam Schwarz3:10.5hBend
9Donnie McCaslundDQRedmond
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Freddy Hernandez4:37.27aMadras
2.10Ethan DeVoll4:37.97aBend
3.12Yoshiki Habara4:44.15aBend
4.10Scott Gage4:45.65aBend
5.10Austin Morrell4:51.32aCrook County
6.9Salvador Ulloa5:00.60aMountain View (OR)
7.11Michael Mangin5:00.73aSummit
8.11Juan Gutierrez5:01.40aCulver
9.9Michael Urioste5:05.87aMountain View (OR)
10.11James Condon5:11.14aMountain View (OR)
11.10Chase Wendel5:17.55aCrook County
12.9Kelsey Haywahe5:19.78aMadras
13.10Bruce George5:32.36aCrook County
14.10Clayton Mansfield5:39.43aMountain View (OR)
15.10Michael Lytle5:46.34aLa Pine
16.9Jacob Shaw5:50.25aCulver
17.9Jucoby Frank5:52.01aMadras
18.10Jordan Hollowell5:59.33aBend
19.11Neil Storo6:10.67aCrook County
20.10Chris King6:13.20aCrook County
21.9Andrew Hawk6:15.64aCulver
22.10Brandon Mcmurrian6:19.71aCrook County
10Trent PittsDQRedmond
9Sam PalacioDQMountain View (OR)
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Juan Terrazas9:58.09aCulver
2.10Andrew Jensen10:18.50aBend
3.10Scott Gage10:21.30aBend
4.12Shane Gerrick10:49.50aGilchrist
5.11Jack Pratt11:36.00aCulver
6.11Kyle Murri11:37.00aMountain View (OR)
7.9Kelsey Haywahe11:48.00aMadras
8.9Jacob Shaw12:35.00aCulver
9.10Clayton Mansfield12:40.00aMountain View (OR)
10.9Jucoby Frank12:48.00aMadras
11.9Jesse Bronson12:52.00aCrook County
12.9Horacio Morales13:28.00aCulver
9Sam PalacioDQMountain View (OR)
10Trent PittsDQRedmond
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ryan Theiss17.11aBend
2.11Chase Carlson17.95aBend
3.10Matt Lorenz18.41aBend
4.10Jason Moore18.65aBend
5.9Mark Flegel18.85aCrook County
6.10Dean Dutro18.91aBend
7.10Matt Agnew19.35aRedmond
8.12Jake Hueners19.82aCrook County
9.10Drew Rivera19.98aSummit
10.10Gerald Speas20.25aCulver
11.9Daniel Stirewalt20.32aCulver
12.10Mike Davis21.25aSummit
13.9Salvador Ulloa21.28aMountain View (OR)
14.10Charlie Webb21.85aMountain View (OR)
9Seth HallmanDQBend
11Ben SchwarzDQBend
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Mark Flegel45.13aCrook County
2.10Dean Dutro45.90aBend
3.10Jason Moore46.61aBend
4.10Charlie Webb46.81aMountain View (OR)
5.12Adrian Gutierrez46.94aCulver
6.11Chase Carlson47.64aBend
7.10Matt Lorenz47.95aBend
8.10Hunter Phillips48.82aSummit
9.10Mike Davis49.32aSummit
10.10Ryan Theiss49.54aBend
11.12Jake Hueners50.81aCrook County
13.10Drew Rivera51.11aSummit
14.9Salvador Ulloa52.14aMountain View (OR)
15.9Chris McKee54.24aSummit
16.9Daniel Stirewalt54.41aCulver
9Seth HallmanDQBend
11Ben SchwarzDQBend
10Casey LoweDQLa Pine
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-DelRay Rhoan
Adrian Gutierrez
Nevin Lewis
Jared Roen
46.86aCulver
2.-Justin Mackenzie
David Porter
Spencer Kennedy
Scott McCreery
48.17aMountain View (OR)
3.-Devin Weeks
Zach Gogenola
Ethan Caudle
Carson Baxter
48.96aBend
4.-TJ Whitehall
Corey Cahalane
Nathan Rau
Mike Davis
49.03aSummit
5.-Drew Rivera
Blake Tull
Aric White
Hunter Phillips
51.60aSummit
6.-Wes Jordan
Joel Stichler
Travis Cunningham
Kenny Echternkamp
51.77aMountain View (OR)
7.-Scott Elliott
Shane Lusk
Kash Burwell
Garrett Marcy
52.14aCrook County
8.-Taylor Brown
Jesse Buckley
Robert Turner
Ross Studwell
52.63aMountain View (OR)
9.-Louis Parks
Jared Reeves
Michael House
Jake Miller
52.73aRedmond
10.-Ty Colvin
Trevor Mottl
Mark Flegel
Efrain Sanchez
52.97aCrook County
11.-Relay team 58.70aCrook County
12.-Seth Hallman
Anthony Luff
Oscar Villavicensio
Zach Cloud
1:20.53aBend
--Mark Blomquist
Josh Goutney
Dillon Gilbertson
Josh McDonald
DQCrook County
--Relay Team DQMadras
--Relay Team DQGilchrist
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-DelRay Rhoan
Travis Beebe
Nevin Lewis
Jared Roen
3:41.0hCulver
2.-Aric White
TJ Whitehall
Corey Cahalane
Michael Mangin
3:47.1hSummit
3.-Ethan Caudle
Yoshiki Habara
Raymond Klein
Ethan DeVoll
3:58.0hBend
4.-Michael Urioste
Wes Jordan
James Condon
Scott Plants
4:06.8hMountain View (OR)
5.-Christian Olea
Jeff Hulbert
Daniel Stirewalt
Adrian Gutierrez
4:28.7hCulver
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle Fisher46'01.00Culver
2.12Dillon Gilbertson43'09.00Crook County
3.11Shane Cunningham42'05.00Bend
4.11Mike Gamm41'01.00Bend
5.12Rawlin Smith39'09.50Crook County
6.9Spencer Kennedy38'06.50Mountain View (OR)
7.11Matt Tiller37'09.50Redmond
8.11Scott Woods37'03.00Bend
9.12Brandon Forseth36'07.50Crook County
10.10Mark Blomquist36'02.00Crook County
11.10Ransom Smith36'00.00Gilchrist
12.9Cody Stock35'05.00Redmond
13.11David Schas35'01.50Crook County
14.10Brandon Mcmurrian34'11.00Crook County
15.10Brad Mcmicheals34'09.00Crook County
16.9Kash Burwell34'07.00Crook County
17.12Shane Gerrick34'02.50Gilchrist
18.10Zack Robinson33'09.50Mountain View (OR)
19.11Justin Smith33'00.00Crook County
20.10Martin Martinez32'07.50Redmond
21.11Billy Day32'02.00Redmond
22.11Dylan Fraley31'03.50Redmond
23.9LaRonn Katchia30'08.00Madras
24.11Colin Briggs30'07.00Culver
25.10Chris King29'11.00Crook County
26.10Rollin Morning Owl29'09.50Madras
27.11Casey Negus29'09.00Gilchrist
27.11Neil Storo29'09.00Crook County
29.10Trent Pitts29'03.50Redmond
30.10Anthony Jackson27'11.00Bend
31.9Erwin Sanchez27'02.50Culver
32.9John Vargas27'02.00Crook County
33.9Bret Golden26'04.00Crook County
34.10Matt Agnew26'02.50Redmond
34.12Cody Parks26'02.50Gilchrist
36.10Juan Terrazas25'08.50Culver
37.10Austin Morrell25'06.00Crook County
38.9Drew McDermott25'01.00Gilchrist
39.9Keagen Thompson22'11.00Crook County
40.9Jacob Shaw20'10.00Culver
12Matt GakstaterDQMountain View (OR)
10Kurt MooneyDQSummit
11Ben AtchisonDQMountain View (OR)
10Alex HamiltionDQBend
9Dan TovarDQBend
9Ty ColvinDQCrook County
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Jason Moore122'04.5Bend
1.12Rawlin Smith120'01Crook County
2.9Cody Stock119'10Redmond
3.12Dillon Gilbertson113'02Crook County
4.11Justin Kimball110'02Bend
5.9Kash Burwell106'10Crook County
6.12Brandon Forseth104'07Crook County
7.10Ransom Smith103'05Gilchrist
8.11Kelly Bedortha96'10Crook County
9.11David Schas94'04Crook County
10.10Michael House93'04Redmond
11.9Ty Colvin91'09Crook County
12.11Stewart Briggs91'03Summit
12.11Matt Tiller91'03Redmond
14.10Zack Robinson91'02Mountain View (OR)
15.9Kenny Echternkamp91'02Mountain View (OR)
16.9LaRonn Katchia90'10Madras
17.9Scott Plants86'01Mountain View (OR)
18.10Brad Mcmicheals85'07Crook County
19.9Chris McKee84'08Summit
20.11Dylan Fraley82'09Redmond
21.10Rollin Morning Owl82'06Madras
22.11Justin Smith81'10Crook County
23.9Erwin Sanchez79'07Culver
24.12Cody Parks77'10Gilchrist
25.10Trent Pitts75'02Redmond
26.10Martin Martinez74'11Redmond
27.10Chris King74'00Crook County
28.11Neil Storo69'04Crook County
29.10Beau Stearns69'00Summit
30.9John Vargas67'08Crook County
31.9Bret Golden65'08Crook County
32.10Anthony Jackson65'05Bend
33.11Billy Day65'01Redmond
34.9Andrew Hawk65'00Culver
35.9Keagen Thompson63'05Crook County
36.9Drew McDermott58'03Gilchrist
37.11Casey Negus55'00Gilchrist
38.10Brandon Mcmurrian9'07Crook County
9anthony CrawfordDQCrook County
10Alex HamiltionDQBend
12Chris BaileyDQMountain View (OR)
12Matt GakstaterDQMountain View (OR)
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Forseth139'10Crook County
2.10Ransom Smith133'10Gilchrist
3.9Kenny Echternkamp127'04Mountain View (OR)
4.12Jake Hueners123'03Crook County
5.11Addison Mcmillian121'10Crook County
6.10Mark Blomquist120'07Crook County
7.9Robert Turner111'06Mountain View (OR)
8.10Brandon Mcmurrian105'06Crook County
10.10Brad Mcmicheals101'11Crook County
11.12Cody Parks101'07Gilchrist
12.10Jason Moore100'01Bend
14.9Scott Plants95'00Mountain View (OR)
15.9Efrain Sanchez93'11Crook County
16.11Justin Smith93'08Crook County
17.10Zach Gogenola93'05Bend
18.11Kelly Bedortha93'03Crook County
19.10Charlie Webb92'01Mountain View (OR)
20.10Chase Wendel91'01Crook County
21.11Nathan Carnahan90'10Summit
22.10Rollin Morning Owl90'00Madras
23.9Bret Golden87'08Crook County
24.11Neil Storo87'03Crook County
25.10Chris King86'11Crook County
26.9Geoffrey Zath85'10Summit
27.11Casey Negus85'03Gilchrist
28.11David Schas85'02Crook County
29.12DelRay Rhoan82'11Culver
30.9Dan Tovar80'08Bend
31.9John Vargas79'07Crook County
32.9Keagen Thompson73'08Crook County
33.9Drew McDermott73'06Gilchrist
34.11Juan Gutierrez73'04Culver
35.10Jeff Hulbert72'07Culver
36.9Ian Austin72'00Summit
37.10Michael Lytle70'09La Pine
38.9Erwin Sanchez68'11Culver
40.9Andrew Hawk60'09Culver
10Christian MarcyDQBend
9Doug PetermanDQMountain View (OR)
9Ty ColvinDQCrook County
 
 
X Javelin - 800g-1984 - Junior Varsity - Finals
9.12Jake Reeves102'10Redmond
39.9Cody Stock68'10Redmond
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Robby Scevers6'01.00Gilchrist
2.12Jared Roen6'00.00Culver
3.10Tyler Smith5'10.00Gilchrist
4.11Addison Mcmillian5'08.00Crook County
5.9Harlan Porterfield5'08.00Summit
6.9Aric White5'06.00Summit
6.9Spencer Kennedy5'06.00Mountain View (OR)
8.10Gerald Speas5'04.00Culver
9.9Evan Taylor5'02.00Madras
9.10Cody Hester5'02.00Summit
11.9Trevor Mottl5'00.00Crook County
11.11Kelly Bedortha5'00.00Crook County
9Efrain SanchezNHCrook County
10Dean DutroNHBend
9Carson BaxterNHBend
10Shane LuskNHCrook County
9Mike ErwinNHGilchrist
9Brady BrentNHMountain View (OR)
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ransom Smith12'00.00Gilchrist
2.10Drew Rivera11'06.00Summit
3.11Ben Schwarz10'06.00Bend
4.9Jesse Buckley10'00.00Mountain View (OR)
4.10Garrett Marcy10'00.00Crook County
6.9Taylor Brown10'00.00Mountain View (OR)
7.11Brandon Lonien9'06.00Bend
8.10Tony Lanning9'06.00Crook County
9.9Ben Harris9'00.00Gilchrist
10.9Ray Graversen8'06.00La Pine
10.10Michael Stormberg8'06.00Summit
10.9Ian Austin8'06.00Summit
13.9Devon Carroll8'00.00Bend
9Michael JohnsonDQRedmond
10Scott ElliottDQCrook County
10Chase WendelDQCrook County
11Kevin BarnettDQMountain View (OR)
10Ross StudwellDQMountain View (OR)
9Jacob ShawDQCulver
11Jack PrattDQCulver
10Chris OswaltDQCrook County
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Antwan Johnson20'01.00Summit
2.12Robby Scevers19'10.25Gilchrist
3.10Tyler Smith18'08.50Gilchrist
4.9Shylow Chapman17'11.25Gilchrist
5.11Jon Shelley17'09.75Gilchrist
6.9Carson Baxter17'06.25Bend
7.9Scott McCreery17'04.25Mountain View (OR)
8.10Shane Lusk17'04.00Crook County
9.11Jack Pratt17'02.00Culver
10.11Sean Koepf16'09.25Mountain View (OR)
11.11Justin Mackenzie16'08.75Mountain View (OR)
12.10Josh McDonald16'05.75Crook County
13.10Cody Hester16'05.50Summit
14.9Joel Stichler16'05.00Mountain View (OR)
15.9Mike Erwin16'04.00Gilchrist
16.9Devin Weeks16'01.00Bend
17.10Alexis Anguiano16'00.00Madras
18.10Tony Lanning15'10.25Crook County
19.10Scott Elliott15'09.75Crook County
20.9Evan Taylor15'04.75Madras
21.9David Porter15'03.00Mountain View (OR)
22.9Ty Colvin14'08.00Crook County
23.10Charlie Webb14'07.75Mountain View (OR)
24.12Louis Parks14'03.25Redmond
25.-Kelly Blueback14'02.25Madras
26.9Nicholas Sanseri13'09.75Redmond
27.9Efrain Sanchez13'06.75Crook County
28.10Juan Terrazas13'00.75Culver
29.9Erwin Sanchez11'03.50Culver
9Horacio MoralesDQCulver
11Derek WoodDQMountain View (OR)
11Colin BriggsDQCulver
9Jesse BuckleyDQMountain View (OR)
10Chris OswaltDQCrook County
10Jared ReevesDQRedmond
12Scott LaneDQLa Pine
9Ray GraversenDQLa Pine
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Harlan Porterfield38'05.00Summit
2.11Jack Pratt38'02.25Culver
3.10Gerald Speas36'07.50Culver
4.9Joel Stichler35'03.00Mountain View (OR)
5.9Evan Taylor34'01.50Madras
6.10Alexis Anguiano33'05.00Madras
7.11Michael Mangin33'03.00Summit
8.9Ty Colvin33'00.50Crook County
9.9Nicholas Sanseri29'10.50Redmond
10.12Louis Parks28'06.00Redmond
11Juan GutierrezDQCulver
10Shane LuskDQCrook County
9David PorterDQMountain View (OR)
9Brady BrentDQMountain View (OR)
9Taylor BrownDQMountain View (OR)
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Callie Greenleaf13.82aBend
2.9Betsy Gascon14.15aSummit
3.9Nicole Oelkers14.16aBend
4.9Katie Souther14.22aSummit
5.10Amber Binam14.27aCrook County
6.9Courtney George14.37aMountain View (OR)
7.12Jasmine Wilder14.48aRedmond
8.10Chelsea Finnerin14.55aCrook County
9.9Casey Anderson14.57aBend
10.9Kayle Fancher14.59aSummit
11.9Kirsten Tobey14.77aSummit
12.9Lynsey Fisher14.90aCulver
13.11Christina Dellera14.95aCulver
14.9Haley Hester14.99aMountain View (OR)
15.9Tauna Curtis15.09aCrook County
16.9Codi Johnston15.15aRedmond
17.10Crystal Dodson15.20aMadras
18.9Alisha Jones15.23aBend
19.9Chelsi Hulsey15.25aMadras
20.10Amanda Gangstead15.45aCulver
21.9Kali Young15.83aMadras
22.9Nicole Pilling15.93aRedmond
23.10Kacey Anderson16.43aCrook County
24.9Victoria Pedersen16.56aMountain View (OR)
25.12Kristin Lawrence16.79aLa Pine
26.9Katie White16.80aRedmond
27.9Kelsey Dean16.81aCrook County
28.9Meagan Mansfield18.47aMountain View (OR)
10Lauren WoodmanseeDQMountain View (OR)
9Casey ParkerDQCrook County
9Kelsey WyrickDQRedmond
11Kimberly EbnerDQLa Pine
12Ainura BakimbayevaDQLa Pine
11Cambrie CaldwellDQLa Pine
9Ashley LarsonDQLa Pine
10Miriam VegaDQCulver
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Keeley Kinley28.84aCulver
2.9Callie Greenleaf28.85aBend
3.10Dana Fenster28.98aBend
4.9Casey Anderson29.50aBend
5.11Jackie Pagen29.65aMountain View (OR)
6.10Chelsea Finnerin29.68aCrook County
7.9Courtney George29.83aMountain View (OR)
8.9Betsy Gascon29.85aSummit
9.9Alexis Parkhurst30.03aRedmond
10.9Nicole Oelkers30.07aBend
11.9Chelsea Conklin30.17aSummit
12.12Jasmine Wilder30.41aRedmond
13.9Natalie Sharpe30.71aSummit
14.11Miriam Schwarzenthal30.98aSummit
15.9Tauna Curtis31.54aCrook County
16.9Jo Heater31.77aGilchrist
17.10Crystal Dodson31.94aMadras
17.11Christina Dellera31.94aCulver
19.9Alisha Jones32.31aBend
20.10Katie Hermeling32.34aSummit
21.10Amanda Gangstead32.45aCulver
22.9Chelsi Hulsey32.74aMadras
23.10Ryann Child32.94aSummit
24.9Codi Johnston32.97aRedmond
25.9Darragh Hildreth32.98aSummit
26.9Erica Marley33.25aSummit
27.9Nicole Pilling33.91aRedmond
28.10Hillary Hawk34.41aCulver
29.9Kali Young34.44aMadras
30.9Katie White35.82aRedmond
31.9Kelsey Dean35.83aCrook County
32.9Meagan Mansfield37.65aMountain View (OR)
33.9Caitlin Knight38.32aCulver
9Victoria PedersenDQMountain View (OR)
9Haley HesterDQMountain View (OR)
10Jamaica PinnickDQBend
10Amber BinamDQCrook County
9Kelsey WyrickDQRedmond
11Kimberly EbnerDQLa Pine
11Cambrie CaldwellDQLa Pine
9Ashley LarsonDQLa Pine
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Callie Greenleaf1:06.72aBend
10Shelby Scevers67.0Gilchrist
2.11Casey Hehn1:09.22aCrook County
3.10Katie Hermeling1:12.09aSummit
4.9Chelsea Conklin1:12.79aSummit
5.9Jo Heater1:14.56aGilchrist
6.9Caitlin Knight1:24.40aCulver
10Jamaica PinnickDQBend
9Deanna LundDQBend
10Jorden McMillianDQCrook County
11Ashlin ReevesDQCrook County
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Kelsey Briggs66.3Summit
9Chelsea Conklin67.4Summit
10Jordan Batha72.9Summit
10Chase Yeakel76.2Summit
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Cassidy Smith2:42.5hRedmond
2.9Kelsey Briggs2:47.0hSummit
3.11Autumn VanMeter2:48.5hBend
4.9Lacey Wisseman2:49.1hCrook County
5.11Tiffany Curtis2:51.5hCrook County
6.11Ashlin Reeves2:52.3hCrook County
7.9Lynsey Fisher2:52.4hCulver
8.10Mary Catherine Luerson2:55.4hSummit
9.10Lauren Sporck3:02.5hSummit
10.10Hali Adams3:03.1hMadras
11.11Lisa Haak3:09.7hSummit
12.-Maria Garate3:14.9hMadras
13.10Amanda Landry3:22.5hRedmond
14.9Caitlin Knight3:22.60aCulver
9Deanna LundDQBend
11Jackie PagenDQMountain View (OR)
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Sandra Hessen5:56.65aBend
2.10Hali Adams5:59.75aMadras
3.10Tasha Culbertson6:02.55aCulver
4.9Lacey Weddel6:11.69aBend
5.11Mary Flegel6:16.80aCrook County
6.-Maria Garate6:37.29aMadras
7.10Rosey Baber7:13.62aSummit
8.11Gabbi Hawk7:21.53aCulver
11Katie JorgensenDQRedmond
11Jessica CalvinDQCulver
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Sandra Hessen12:57.00aBend
2.10Tasha Culbertson12:59.00aCulver
3.9Lacey Weddel13:45.00aBend
4.11Heidi Price13:57.00aSummit
5.11Carly Ziegler14:38.00aSummit
6.9Seeca Krueger15:21.00aCulver
11Jessica CalvinDQCulver
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Randi Carlson17.82aGilchrist
2.9Taylor Audia18.12aSummit
3.10Michelle Carlson19.06aGilchrist
4.9Katie Souther19.49aSummit
5.10Kendra Spansel19.66aRedmond
6.10Erin Hatlestad19.82aBend
7.10Hillary Hawk20.25aCulver
8.9Megan Brown20.49aMadras
9.9Jo Heater20.82aGilchrist
10.11Teri Thomasberg20.98aRedmond
11.9Elli Westmoreland21.08aRedmond
12.9Jenna Stewart21.12aRedmond
12Jamie MartinDQBend
9Katelyn JohnsonDQBend
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
10Michelle Carlson56.22Gilchrist
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Ellen Porter50.18aGilchrist
2.9Katie Souther57.39aSummit
3.11Autumn VanMeter57.97aBend
4.9Megan Brown58.12aMadras
5.10Kendra Spansel58.39aRedmond
6.11Teri Thomasberg59.07aRedmond
7.9Elli Westmoreland1:01.44aRedmond
8.10Hillary Hawk1:03.64aCulver
10Erin HatlestadDQBend
12Jamie MartinDQBend
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Jordan Batha
Michaela Jagnow
Savannah Knighten
Susie Whitehall
56.25aSummit
2.-Relay Team 57.11aCrook County
3.-Relay Team 57.67aRedmond
4.-Mary Catherine Luerson
Kirsten Tobey
Chase Yeakel
Hannah Ross
58.00aSummit
5.-Relay Team 58.37aGilchrist
6.-Alex Lelli
Riley Peters
Natalie Sharpe
Chelsea Conklin
58.41aSummit
7.-Keeley Kinley
Christina Dellera
Amanda Gangstead
Lynsey Fisher
58.59aCulver
8.-Relay Team 1:03.48aCrook County
--Relay Team DQGilchrist
--Dana Fenster
Jamaica Pinnick
Erin Hatlestad
Alley Kelley
DQBend
--Relay Team DQSummit
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Chase Yeakel
Jordan Batha
Chelsea Conklin
Kelsey Briggs
4:44.96aSummit
2.-Michelle Carlson
Randi Carlson
Shelby Scevers
Monica Tristan
4:52.80aGilchrist
3.-Relay Team 4:53.31aCrook County
4.-Lynsey Fisher
Amanda Gangstead
Hillary Hawk
Keeley Kinley
4:56.64aCulver
5.-Dana Fenster
Jamaica Pinnick
Erin Hatlestad
Alley Kelley
5:08.12aBend
6.-Seeca Krueger
Caitlin Knight
Gabbi Hawk
Christina Dellera
5:58.84aCulver
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Kirsten Gestvang29'01.00Gilchrist
2.9Kady Stafford25'05.00Crook County
3.9Megan LaVine25'04.50La Pine
4.11Kristen Caraway25'00.00Crook County
5.11Michaela Jagnow24'10.00Summit
6.9Cynthia Lopez24'07.00Culver
7.11Dez France24'01.00Crook County
8.-Jonica Buck23'09.00Madras
9.10Shelby Forrest23'07.00Crook County
10.11Alena Martin23'06.00Summit
11.10Lauren Hale23'05.00Summit
12.9Amber Oxford22'06.00Mountain View (OR)
13.10Eva Silva22'04.00Mountain View (OR)
14.12Tiffany Coker22'02.50Gilchrist
15.10Sally Finneran21'05.00Gilchrist
15.9Seeca Krueger21'05.00Culver
17.12marissa Hill21'04.00Gilchrist
18.12Kristin Lawrence20'05.00La Pine
19.10Trisha Jepsen20'02.00La Pine
20.10Miriam Vega20'01.00Culver
21.9Samantha Bainbridge20'00.00Mountain View (OR)
21.9Halla Byer20'00.00Redmond
21.11Elizabeth Hamlin20'00.00Crook County
24.10Lauren Christy19'05.00Summit
25.9Casey Anderson19'02.00Bend
26.9Elli Westmoreland18'06.50Redmond
27.9Cassidy Smith17'09.00Redmond
27.9Maria Perez17'09.00Crook County
29.9Ashley Baldwin17'03.00Culver
9Vitoria StoneDQMountain View (OR)
9Melissa DumasDQBend
9Emelia AmanalDQBend
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Shelby Scevers94'08Gilchrist
2.10Kayla Link75'08Gilchrist
3.11Alena Martin75'04Summit
4.10Lauren Christy73'00Summit
5.10Shelby Forrest71'01Crook County
6.11Kirsten Gestvang68'07Gilchrist
7.10Eva Silva67'07Mountain View (OR)
8.9Kady Stafford67'02Crook County
9.12marissa Hill66'08Gilchrist
10.10Lauren Hale66'07Summit
11.9Cynthia Lopez63'07Culver
12.9Samantha Bainbridge61'10Mountain View (OR)
13.9Cassidy Smith61'06Redmond
14.12Tiffany Coker60'10Gilchrist
15.9Amber Oxford59'10Mountain View (OR)
16.9Elli Westmoreland57'03Redmond
17.9Halla Byer56'01Redmond
18.11Dez France55'07Crook County
19.11K Thompson55'06Gilchrist
20.9Megan LaVine54'11La Pine
21.11Michaela Jagnow52'10Summit
22.11Elizabeth Hamlin50'05Crook County
23.-Jonica Buck50'00Madras
24.9Maria Perez46'04Crook County
25.10Sally Finneran43'08Gilchrist
26.10Trisha Jepsen42'07La Pine
27.9Ashley Baldwin39'01Culver
9Emelia AmanalDQBend
10Miriam VegaDQCulver
9Vitoria StoneDQMountain View (OR)
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Michelle Henry112'10Gilchrist
2.11Kristen Caraway87'04Crook County
3.11K Thompson87'00Gilchrist
4.10Kayla Link80'01Gilchrist
5.9Samantha Bennett76'04Summit
6.12Kristin Lawrence69'06La Pine
7.9Devyn Kilby68'11Bend
8.12marissa Hill67'08Gilchrist
8.10Shelby Forrest67'08Crook County
10.9Cynthia Lopez63'11Culver
11.9Megan LaVine60'02La Pine
12.10Eva Silva57'03Mountain View (OR)
13.12Tiffany Coker50'08Gilchrist
14.9Samantha Bainbridge48'04Mountain View (OR)
15.11Alina Mazina47'00Summit
16.9Suna Choi45'07La Pine
18.9Amber Oxford41'07Mountain View (OR)
19.10Sally Finneran40'05Gilchrist
20.11Elizabeth Hamlin39'09Crook County
21.9Maria Perez34'02Crook County
22.9Ashley Baldwin34'00Culver
9Melissa DumasDQBend
9Katelyn JohnsonDQBend
11Kirsten GestvangDQGilchrist
9Kady StaffordDQCrook County
9Vitoria StoneDQMountain View (OR)
10Miriam VegaDQCulver
 
 
X Javelin - 600g-1999 - Junior Varsity - Finals
17.9Halla Byer41'10Redmond
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Maddie Yeakel4'08.00Summit
2.9Gabby Rivera4'08.00Summit
3.9Nicole Oelkers4'06.00Bend
4.12Michelle Henry4'06.00Gilchrist
4.11Heidi Price4'06.00Summit
6.10Lindsey Baro4'06.00Summit
7.11Michaela Jagnow4'04.00Summit
7.10Hannah Ross4'04.00Summit
9.10Mary Catherine Luerson4'04.00Summit
10.9Kayle Fancher4'02.00Summit
10.10Elena Absalon4'02.00Summit
10Amanda LandryNHRedmond
10Lauren WoodmanseeNHMountain View (OR)
9Megan BrownNHMadras
11Casey HehnNHCrook County
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Amber Binam8'06.00Crook County
2.11Sunny Day8'06.00Bend
3.11Katie Frandsen8'00.00Summit
4.9Ashley Wildman8'00.00Bend
5.9Courtney George7'06.00Mountain View (OR)
6.9Ari Brunett7'06.00Bend
7.9Jenna Stewart7'00.00Redmond
8.10Crystal Dodson7'00.00Madras
9.10Keeley Kinley7'00.00Culver
10.11Lisa Haak7'00.00Summit
11.9Margaret Weller6'00.00Summit
11.9Megan Brown6'00.00Madras
11.9Tauna Curtis6'00.00Crook County
11.10Randi Carlson6'00.00Gilchrist
10Monica TristanDQGilchrist
9Victoria YundtDQBend
11Gabbi HawkDQCulver
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Ellen Porter14'10.75Gilchrist
2.11Casey Hehn14'07.25Crook County
3.9Gabby Rivera13'08.75Summit
4.9Danielle Graham13'06.25Bend
5.10Alex Lelli13'05.50Summit
5.11Jackie Pagen13'05.50Mountain View (OR)
7.9Natalie Sharpe13'02.50Summit
8.10Shelby Scevers13'01.50Gilchrist
9.11Miriam Schwarzenthal13'00.00Summit
10.9Courtney George12'10.25Mountain View (OR)
11.10Lauren Sporck12'08.75Summit
12.10Monica Tristan12'06.75Gilchrist
13.10Elena Absalon12'04.00Summit
14.10Jordan Batha12'03.50Summit
15.9Casey Anderson12'03.00Bend
16.9Erica Marley12'02.00Summit
16.10Riley Peters12'02.00Summit
18.10Kayla Link11'11.50Gilchrist
19.9Ciarra Jones11'10.00Bend
20.9Kali Young11'07.00Madras
21.10Ryann Child11'06.50Summit
22.9Suna Choi11'06.00La Pine
23.10Kailey Stevens10'10.75Summit
10Michelle CarlsonDQGilchrist
9Ashley LarsonDQLa Pine
12Ainura BakimbayevaDQLa Pine
10Kacey AndersonDQCrook County
9Kelsey DeanDQCrook County
9Casey ParkerDQCrook County
9Haley HesterDQMountain View (OR)
12Kristin LawrenceDQLa Pine
9Ashley BaldwinDQCulver
10Lauren WoodmanseeDQMountain View (OR)
9Victoria PedersenDQMountain View (OR)
9Meagan MansfieldDQMountain View (OR)
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Casey Hehn29'09.50Crook County
2.9Casey Anderson28'09.00Bend
3.9Savannah Knighten28'01.00Summit
4.9Danielle Graham26'10.75Bend
5.9Ciarra Jones25'09.50Bend
6.10Elena Absalon25'08.50Summit
7.10Kailey Stevens25'05.25Summit
8.10Tara Russell23'08.00Summit
9.9Seeca Krueger22'08.75Culver
10.10Rosey Baber22'08.00Summit
11Cambrie CaldwellDQLa Pine
9Casey ParkerDQCrook County
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.