Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Colton Gray12.81Napavine
2.7Tyler Taylor13.81Tenino
5.8Jacob Watts14.75Tenino
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1st7Cole Bostwick13.75Winlock
7Bailey Robertson14.47Napavine
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Mike Couillard26.16Tenino
8Colton Gray27.03Napavine
2.7Tyler Taylor28.15Tenino
3.8Reace Fant32.91Tenino
4.7Wyatt Blencoe36.56Tenino
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Edward Mitchel59.37Toutle Lake
2nd8Chance Fisher1:01.34Winlock
8Tristan Erven1:03.75Napavine
5.8Evan Mankowski1:04Tenino
1.7Zach Carroll1:10.09Tenino
3.7John Werner1:19.16Tenino
5.7Patrick Glenn1:31.56Tenino
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

2nd7Evan Mitchell1:16.06Winlock
7Lucas Macomber1:19.96Napavine
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st8Caleb Rose2:29.12Winlock
1.7Jacob Barrus2:52.96Tenino
2nd8Deven Miller2:54.03Winlock
4.7John Werner3:36.47Tenino
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Kevin Sandoval2:54.9Napavine
3rd7Evan Mitchell2:58Winlock
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st8Caleb Rose5:31.65Winlock
2nd8Deven Miller6:05Winlock
2.7Jacob Barrus6:08Tenino
5.7Josh Shirley6:32Tenino
3.8Aaron Flahaut6:47Tenino
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.7Tyler Taylor20.03Tenino
3.8Josh Mayberry20.09Tenino
8Tristan Erven20.41Napavine
4.8Jacob Watts21.36Tenino
2.7Quinn Rector21.41Tenino
3.7Josh Shirley22.37Tenino
5.7Jacob Barrus23.28Tenino
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

4th7Evan Mitchell23.25Winlock
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2nd-Jacob Andrews
Chance Fisher
JW Shipman
Deven Miller
1:00Winlock
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 1:02.35Napavine
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

8Skyler Krueger34'1"Napavine
8Colton Gray31'7"Napavine
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Joseph Hickey22'2"Napavine
7Lucas Macomber22'Napavine
7Angelo Pastori21'2"Napavine
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.8Steven Dungan32'5"Tenino
4.8Sean McCoy31'Tenino
5.7Carter Thomas20'2"Tenino
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Joseph Hickey66'8"Napavine
7Lucas Macomber60'Napavine
7Angelo Pastori52'3"Napavine
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Steven Dungan104'2"Tenino
4.8Sean McCoy90'4"Tenino
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.7Carter Thomas55'8"Tenino
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

4th8Jacob Andrews66'7"Winlock
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Bailey Robertson96'Napavine
7Joseph Hickey61'11"Napavine
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.7Mike Couillard4'9Tenino
3rd8Chance Fisher4'6"Winlock
5th8Jacob Andrews4'4"Winlock
2.7Wyatt Blencoe4'4Tenino
4.8Evan Mankowski4'4Tenino
3.7Quinn Rector4'2Tenino
4.7Zach Carroll4'2Tenino
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Evan Mankowski15'2Tenino
1.7Tyler Taylor14Tenino
3.8Josh Mayberry13'3Tenino
4.8Jacob Watts12'11Tenino
5.7Wayne Gregory11'8Tenino
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

2nd7Cole Bostwick13'9"Winlock
7Bailey Robertson12'10"Napavine
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Skyler Krueger30'3"Napavine
3.8Kendall Caldwell28'2Tenino
1.7Josh Shirley27'Tenino
2.7Wayne Gregory26'6Tenino
3.7Wyatt Blencoe25'4Tenino
4.7Quinn Rector25'2Tenino
5.7Jacob Barrus23'2Tenino
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Marlies Connelly14.75Toutle Lake
2.8Kari Pierce15.44Toutle Lake
3rd8Cecelia Stalcup15.90Winlock
5.8Hailey Holmgren16.38Tenino
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Bailey Hockett14.40Toutle Lake
7Alix Rieper15.22Napavine
7Olivia Valentine15.31Napavine
4th7Kendall Steveson15.36Winlock
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st8Allison Wolf32.6Winlock
4.7Kayla West33.56Tenino
2nd8Dustee Alvord33.66Winlock
3.8Hailey Holmgren33.88Tenino
8Cheyenne Reynolds34Napavine
8Brittney Dickinson34.19Napavine
8Cheyenne Reynolds34.9Napavine
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Bailey Hockett30.43Toutle Lake
7Alix Rieper32.12Napavine
7Olivia Valentine33.31Napavine
7Mecaela Chapman34.13Napavine
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.7Brianna Jacobson1:09Tenino
4.7Brynn Kershaw1:18Tenino
5.7Alexyss Miner1:19.10Tenino
1.8Abrea Bergin1:21.25Tenino
2.8Celeste Rivera1:28.43Tenino
3.8Krystal Glenn1:30.21Tenino
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Bailey Hockett1:08Toutle Lake
3.7Anna Pliler1:10Toutle Lake
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Nike McClure2:56Tenino
8Sarah LaBrasca3:12Napavine
3.8Demi Lidorikiotis3:24Toutle Lake
5.8Sabrina Rowton-quillin3:28Tenino
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Jaelin Kessler3:38.91Toutle Lake
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Sarah LaBrasca7:09Napavine
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Jaelin Kessler7:37Toutle Lake
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Nike McClure19.66Tenino
2nd8Dustee Alvord21.0Winlock
3.8Kari Pierce21.07Toutle Lake
4.8Demi Lidorikiotis21.37Toutle Lake
5th8Allison Wolf21.41Winlock
1.7Brynn Kershaw21.78Tenino
2.7Natalie Hall22.03Tenino
4.7Malia Akalirai22.6Tenino
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

3rd7Kendall Steveson22.07Winlock
5.7Courtney Keele23.9Toutle Lake
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:00.97Tenino
1.-Kari Pierce
Marissa Gardner
Demi Lidorikiotis
Marlies Connelly
1:01.75Toutle Lake
2nd-Allison Wolf
Jazmine Lopez
Sydney Bradley
Dustee Alvord
1:03.32Winlock
3.-Relay Team 1:05.84Tenino
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 1:03.81Napavine
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 2:20.15Tenino
1.-Relay Team 2:32.88Tenino
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Marissa Gardner24'5"Toutle Lake
2.8Sarah Keele20'9"Toutle Lake
8Emma Rotter20'1"Napavine
8Cheyenne Reynolds20'.5"Napavine
8Brittney Dickinson19'10"Napavine
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Natalie Hall21'4"Tenino
2.7Erin Engebreth18'11"Tenino
3.7Taylor Tibbetts18'9"Tenino
4.7Megan Jones17'6"Tenino
7Charitie Loges15'.5"Napavine
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Marissa Gardner70'5"Toutle Lake
2nd8Cecelia Stalcup59'5"Winlock
8Emma Rotter56'6"Napavine
4.8Sarah Keele54'10"Toutle Lake
8Brittney Dickinson50'4"Napavine
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Natalie Hall54'10"Tenino
7Charitie Loges51'4"Napavine
3.7Taylor Tibbetts41'9"Tenino
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Varsity - Finals

1st8Sydney Bradley75'8"Winlock
5th8Cecelia Stalcup50'10"Winlock
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

4.8Marissa Gardner54'4"Toutle Lake
 

Javelin - 600g  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.7Courtney Keele42'Toutle Lake
4.7Jaelin Kessler36'6"Toutle Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Nike McClure4'8Tenino
1.7Kati Armstrong4'Tenino
2.7Brianna Jacobson3'10Tenino
4.7Megan Jones3'8Tenino
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st8Allison Wolf11'11"Winlock
3.7Malia Akalirai11'9Tenino
5.7Brianna Jacobson11'8Tenino
2.8Kari Pierce11'7"Toutle Lake
4.7Mckinlee Ford11'5Tenino
8Sarah LaBrasca11'4"Napavine
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Alix Rieper12'11"Napavine
2.7Anna Pliler12'7"Toutle Lake
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Sarah LaBrasca24'Napavine
8Cheyenne Reynolds20'7"Napavine
2.7Megan Jones18'5Tenino
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Anna Pliler24'10"Toutle Lake
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Central Washington
Evergreen Washington