Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reagan Beal10.98aSeminole
2.9Jalin Hubbard11.14aNortheast
3.12Brenton Conley11.16aCountryside Senior
4.11Calv Robinson III11.64aSt Petersburg
5.11Lonnie Cook11.76aCountryside Senior
6.10William Pavlock11.78aPalm Harbor University
7.12Dondre Davis12.34aSt Petersburg
10Matthew ShinDQNortheast
--12Josh WoodardDQCountryside Senior
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Reagan Beal11.23aSeminole
2.9Jalin Hubbard11.37aNortheast
3.12Brenton Conley11.41aCountryside Senior
4.11Calv Robinson III11.54aSt Petersburg
5.10William Pavlock11.60aPalm Harbor University
6.11Lonnie Cook11.79aCountryside Senior
7.12Dondre Davis11.84aSt Petersburg
9.12Mike McNeely11.90aPalm Harbor University
8.12Josh Woodard12.00aCountryside Senior
10.11Tavarus Dunlap12.03aNortheast
11.9Hunter Beam12.17aPalm Harbor University
12.12Thomas Meyer12.33aPinellas Park Senior
13.12Jason Battaglia12.47aPalm Harbor University
14.12Dionel Diaz12.48aSeminole
15.11Christophe Miller12.77aClearwater
16.11Seth Malhotra12.79aSt Petersburg
17.9John Hunter12.84aPinellas Park Senior
18.11Ronald McCullum12.90aSt Petersburg
19.10Felix Lopez13.02aSeminole
20.11Nathaniel Barron13.64aSeminole
--9Michel NoveloDNSPinellas Park Senior
--11Joey LombardiDQCountryside Senior
--10Matthew ShinDQNortheast
--11Ryan HagenDQClearwater
--11James AmlawDQPinellas Park Senior
--10Jonross BriscoeDNSNortheast
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reagan Beal22.12aSeminole
2.12Brenton Conley22.15aCountryside Senior
3.9Jalin Hubbard22.46aNortheast
4.11Darion Bentley23.28aSt Petersburg
5.11Lonnie Cook23.46aCountryside Senior
6.12Mike McNeely24.01aPalm Harbor University
7.12Terrence Chambers24.23aCountryside Senior
10Matthew ShinDNFNortheast
--11Marlin DanfordDQSt Petersburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Jalin Hubbard22.90aNortheast
2.12Reagan Beal22.93aSeminole
3.12Brenton Conley23.29aCountryside Senior
4.11Darion Bentley23.48aSt Petersburg
5.11Lonnie Cook23.56aCountryside Senior
6.11Marlin Danford23.81aSt Petersburg
7.12Terrence Chambers23.99aCountryside Senior
8.12Mike McNeely24.26aPalm Harbor University
9.12James Chmelik24.61aCountryside Senior
10.11Ray Richardson24.86aEast Lake
11.12Dionel Diaz24.91aSeminole
12.11Ronald McCullum24.93aSt Petersburg
13.12Derek Bonelli24.98aPalm Harbor University
14.12Thomas Meyer25.43aPinellas Park Senior
15.11Alfred Harris25.44aSt Petersburg
16.12Jason Battaglia25.57aPalm Harbor University
17.-Nghi Le25.63aPinellas Park Senior
18.11Tyler Laforme26.68aPalm Harbor University
19.11Derrick Gaiter27.47aClearwater
--11Ryan HagenDNSClearwater
--10Matthew ShinDNSNortheast
--11Tavarus DunlapDNSNortheast
--9Michel NoveloDNSPinellas Park Senior
--12Samuel RygielDNSSeminole
--9Zachary ZubekDNSSeminole
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derek Messmore50.28aCountryside Senior
2.12Marquis Glenn50.70aSeminole
3.11Austin Jordan50.92aSt Petersburg
4.12Mark Blackwell51.70aSt Petersburg
5.12Sean Deeb51.87aPalm Harbor University
6.11Marlin Danford52.82aSt Petersburg
7.10Jack Geier52.85aEast Lake
8.10Kristof Williams55.26aCountryside Senior
10Donovan Jones61.31aNortheast
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Austin Jordan51.17aSt Petersburg
2.12Marquis Glenn51.19aSeminole
3.12Sean Deeb51.53aPalm Harbor University
4.10Jack Geier52.72aEast Lake
5.11Marlin Danford52.75aSt Petersburg
5.12Mark Blackwell52.75aSt Petersburg
7.10Kristof Williams53.61aCountryside Senior
8.11Derek Messmore53.78aCountryside Senior
9.11Connor Benhakuma54.02aCountryside Senior
10.12Terrence Chambers54.12aCountryside Senior
11.11Nolan Henry54.29aPinellas Park Senior
12.12Lukas Hayden54.46aSeminole
13.12Max Klein54.82aEast Lake
14.12Michael Schorn55.32aSeminole
15.10Sterling Lombard56.78aPalm Harbor University
16.10Luke Lester56.81aSeminole
17.11Zack Bowles58.72aPalm Harbor University
18.9Dylan Brown58.77aPinellas Park Senior
19.9Rya Pekrul-Carter1:01.05aClearwater
20.9Christo Carnevali1:01.18aClearwater
21.10Donovan Jones1:01.31aNortheast
22.9John Hunter1:02.04aPinellas Park Senior
23.9Rexhep Avmet1:03.53aClearwater
24.11Michael Kinsey1:05.00aSt Petersburg
--9Michel NoveloDNSPinellas Park Senior
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Jalin Hubbard49Northeast
12Josh Phillippi55Northeast
10Michael Stenger55Northeast
11Nebojsa Drazic56Northeast
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ricy Brown1:56.52aCountryside Senior
2.12Jacob Herrman1:58.59aCountryside Senior
3.12Constantine Fotopoulos1:58.70aCountryside Senior
4.12Matthew Warner1:59.29aCountryside Senior
5.12Tyler Savoie2:00.13aEast Lake
6.12Eric Snyder2:03.25aEast Lake
7.11Sean Fisher2:04.03aEast Lake
8.10Arthur Nagle2:10.82aPinellas Park Senior
12Josh Phillippi2:11Northeast
11Nebojsa Drazic2:15Northeast
12Josh Milete2:21Northeast
12Gergo Muhari2:23Northeast
--12Gergo MuhariDNFNortheast
--11Nebojsa DrazicDNFNortheast
--10David LeamanDNFSt Petersburg
--12Mike McNeelyDNFPalm Harbor University
--12Joshua PhilippiDNFNortheast
--9Dylan BrownDNFPinellas Park Senior
--12Jason HollowayDNFPinellas Park Senior
--12Josh MileteDNFNortheast
--12Alfredo KiernanDNFSt Petersburg
--10John HealerDNFClearwater
--10Matthew HaenelDNFClearwater
--9Christoph GriffinDNFPinellas Park Senior
--11William KersteinDNFPalm Harbor University
--10Brian MayuiersDNFSeminole
--12Calvin HillDNFSt Petersburg
--11Frank GubanicDNFSt Petersburg
--9Patryk Dar KorbutDNFSeminole
--9Nathan SmithDNFSeminole
--10Nicholas HommeDNFSeminole
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Nebojsa Drazic2:10Northeast
12Josh Milete2:14Northeast
10Richard Lambert2:20Northeast
10Tyler Feeley2:21Northeast
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Sutton4:31.91aSeminole
2.12Zachary Christenson4:34.86aCountryside Senior
3.12Constantine Fotopoulos4:36.18aCountryside Senior
4.12Josh Phillippi4:41Northeast
4.12Joshua Philippi4:41.75aNortheast
5.10Michael Stenger4:51Northeast
5.10Michael Stenger4:51.96aNortheast
6.11Nicholas Fineo4:53.15aCountryside Senior
7.11Cameron Wheeler4:53.87aSt Petersburg
8.10Luke Buschman4:55.67aPalm Harbor University
12Josh Milete4:56Northeast
10Richard Lambert5:16Northeast
--10Richard LambertDNFNortheast
--11Timm BischoffDNFEast Lake
--10Matthew HaenelDNFClearwater
--10Michael UrbanskiDNFSeminole
--11Jordan KaylorDNFPinellas Park Senior
--11Lonnie SmithDNSPinellas Park Senior
--12Josh MileteDNFNortheast
--10Keegan FlynnDNFSeminole
--10Matthe PellissierDNFSeminole
--10Michael McmeekinDNSEast Lake
--9Cody SandfordDNFClearwater
--9Stephen SawaydaDNFClearwater
--12PJ McDonaldDNFPalm Harbor University
--9Edward ShontzDNFPalm Harbor University
--9Conner ApplegateDNFPinellas Park Senior
--12Toby TagueDNFPinellas Park Senior
--10Gary MarvinDNFCountryside Senior
--11William KersteinDNFPalm Harbor University
--11Ross RomanelloDNFEast Lake
--11Christophe MillerDNFSt Petersburg
--12Nicolas CerfDNFSt Petersburg
--9Samuel ChandlerDNFSt Petersburg
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Lakhotia9:39.65aSeminole
2.11Chase Sutton9:42.17aSeminole
3.12Zachary Christenson10:22.10aCountryside Senior
4.10Jacob Hudak10:23.05aSeminole
5.11Cameron Wheeler10:37.36aSt Petersburg
6.11Nicholas Fineo10:44.07aCountryside Senior
7.11Gareth Burns10:51.49aEast Lake
8.9Samuel Chandler10:52.54aSt Petersburg
--9Nickolas RichardDNFSt Petersburg
--9Teodo KurseviciusDNFSt Petersburg
--10Nick PottsDNFEast Lake
--9Christoph GriffinDNFPinellas Park Senior
--10Jon HarrisDNFPalm Harbor University
--11Thomas WalkerDNFNortheast
--10Park SuskiDNFSeminole
--11Jordan KaylorDNFPinellas Park Senior
--11Andrew CondonDNFNortheast
--10Tyler FeeleyDNFNortheast
--10Michael StengerDNFNortheast
--10Luke BuschmanDNFPalm Harbor University
--11Lonnie SmithDNFPinellas Park Senior
--10Michael McmeekinDNFEast Lake
--11Mike FisherDNFEast Lake
--9Stephen SawaydaDNFClearwater
--11Connor BenhakumaDNFCountryside Senior
--10Gary MarvinDNFCountryside Senior
--9Conner ApplegateDNFPinellas Park Senior
--9Edward ShontzDNFPalm Harbor University
--10Ted CohenDNFPalm Harbor University
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Davis16.04aCountryside Senior
2.9Damarius Brinson17.03aNortheast
3.12Devon Papndrew17.90aSt Petersburg
4.9Logan Hatfield20.13aSeminole
--11Josh FayloDNSEast Lake
--12Michael WiszowatyDNSCountryside Senior
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wylan Bernitt40.26aCountryside Senior
2.12Andrew Davis44.38aCountryside Senior
3.9Damarius Brinson44.78aNortheast
4.12Devon Papndrew45.61aSt Petersburg
5.11Nicholas Bushman45.96aCountryside Senior
6.12Michael Rodkinson45.97aSeminole
7.12Ben Sansing50.01aEast Lake
--12Jason HollowayDNFPinellas Park Senior
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Andrew Davis43.26aCountryside Senior
2.9Damarius Brinson44.10aNortheast
3.12Devon Papndrew45.92aSt Petersburg
4.12Michael Rodkinson46.10aSeminole
5.11Wylan Bernitt46.13aCountryside Senior
6.12Jason Holloway46.73aPinellas Park Senior
7.11Nicholas Bushman47.06aCountryside Senior
8.12Ben Sansing47.35aEast Lake
9.11Josh Faylo49.72aEast Lake
10.9Logan Hatfield51.02aSeminole
--10Jonross BriscoeDNSNortheast
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dondre Davis
Calvin Robinson
Marquel Davis
Darion Bentley
43.86aSt Petersburg
2.-Lonnie Cook
James Chmelik
Joey Lombardi
Todd Shorter
44.87aCountryside Senior
3.-Kenneth Hunter
Nolan Henry
Jimoniac Davis
James Amlaw
46.20aPinellas Park Senior
4.-Jason Battaglia
Sterling Lombard
Derek Bonelli
Mike McNeely
46.47aPalm Harbor University
5.-Dionel Diaz
Nathaniel Barron
Ryan Fass
Felix Lopez
48.24aSeminole
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ricy Brown
Jacob Herrman
Wylan Bernitt
Derek Messmore
3:23.24aCountryside Senior
2.-Austin Jordan
Darion Bentley
Mark Blackwell
Dondre Davis
3:30.84aSt Petersburg
3.-Reagan Beal
Michael Schorn
Lukas Hayden
Marquis Glenn
3:31.56aSeminole
4.-Josh Phillippi
Michael Stenger
Nebojsa Drazic
Jalin Hubbard
3:37.20aNortheast
5.-Max Klein
Eric Snyder
Jack Geier
Tyler Savoie
3:37.73aEast Lake
6.-Arthur Nagle
James Amlaw
Kenneth Hunter
Nolan Henry
3:38.18aPinellas Park Senior
---Relay Team DNSPalm Harbor University
---Relay Team DNSClearwater
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matthew Warner
Connor Benhakuma
Kristof Williams
Jacob Herrman
8:21.20aCountryside Senior
2.-Jack Geier
Sean Fisher
Eric Snyder
Tyler Savoie
8:22.74aEast Lake
3.-Edward Shontz
Ted Cohen
PJ McDonald
Luke Buschman
9:02.96aPalm Harbor University
4.-Nebojsa Drazic
Tyler Feeley
Richard Lambert
Josh Milete
9:05.81aNortheast
5.-David Leaman
Nicolas Cerf
Frank Gubanic
Alfredo Kiernan
9:08.95aSt Petersburg
6.-Matthe Pellissier
Michael Urbanski
Keegan Flynn
Nicholas Homme
9:18.80aSeminole
---Arthur Nagle
Dylan Brown
Lonnie Smith
Toby Tague
DQPinellas Park Senior
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ronell Fuller45-04.50Seminole
2.12Juemarral Riley45-01.50Clearwater
3.12Dominic James44-08.00St Petersburg
4.11David Johnson44-01.00Seminole
5.11Michael Sperna42-03.00Pinellas Park Senior
6.12Michael Wiszowaty42-00.50Countryside Senior
7.11Emmanual Watkins40-03.00St Petersburg
8.11Michael Sloat40-02.00East Lake
9.12Jake Pendergist39-06.50Countryside Senior
10.11Terry Johnson39-04.00Countryside Senior
11.11Logan Williamson38-05.00East Lake
12.9Brian Bozeat38-03.00Palm Harbor University
13.10Emanue Boutzoukas37-09.50Palm Harbor University
14.11Charles Coleman37-03.00St Petersburg
12Robert Michaels36'6"Northeast
15.12Nick Johnson36-06.00Palm Harbor University
15.12Robe Michaels III36-06.00Northeast
17.12Jason Dowell36-05.50Countryside Senior
18.11Ryan Fass35-06.50Seminole
19.11William Burrows34-05.50Northeast
11William Burrows34'05"Northeast
20.12Samuel Maxwell32-07.00St Petersburg
12Tom Campbell32'03"Northeast
21.12Thomas Campell32-03.00Northeast
22.12Mathew Wood31-04.00Seminole
23.10Jared Putz29-06.00Northeast
--11Sean McGeeDNFClearwater
--9Andrew BlauvettDNFClearwater
--11James MazzolaDNFClearwater
--12Jason HidlebaughDNFPinellas Park Senior
--11Albert ReyesDNSPinellas Park Senior
--10Brenden ReyesDNFPinellas Park Senior
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Juemarral Riley137-11Clearwater
2.11Grant Barker134-06St Petersburg
3.12Robert Michaels126'4"Northeast
3.12Robe Michaels III126-04Northeast
4.11Charles Coleman125-04St Petersburg
5.11Collin Madden124-11Seminole
6.10Emanue Boutzoukas122-10Palm Harbor University
7.11Terry Johnson116-06Countryside Senior
8.12Nick Johnson115-10Palm Harbor University
9.12Dominic James115-10St Petersburg
10.11Michael Tuohy113-08East Lake
11.11Josh Faylo111-04East Lake
12.12Jason Holloway111-00Pinellas Park Senior
13.10Jose Montes105-10Countryside Senior
14.12Michael Wiszowaty99-08Countryside Senior
--12Jason DowellDQCountryside Senior
--9Brian BozeatDQPalm Harbor University
--9Matthew DurstDQSeminole
--11Chase LewellenDQEast Lake
--11Tyler SweetlandDQSt Petersburg
--10Jake HesslerDQNortheast
--9Andrew BlauvettDQClearwater
--11James MazzolaDQClearwater
--10Connor MilesDQNortheast
--12Ronell FullerDQSeminole
--11Ryan FassDQSeminole
--11Charles PaytonDQClearwater
--11Albert ReyesDQPinellas Park Senior
--12Jason HidlebaughDQPinellas Park Senior
--11Michael SpernaDQPinellas Park Senior
--11William BurrowsDQNortheast
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Herrman5-10.00Countryside Senior
2.12Mike McNeely5-10.00Palm Harbor University
3.9Jalin Hubbard5-04.00Northeast
4.10Luke Lester5-04.00Seminole
5.9Noah Weller5-00.00Seminole
--11Daniel BrownDQSeminole
--12AJ CraddockDQCountryside Senior
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Sekas13-00.00St Petersburg
2.11Parker Polgar12-06.00Countryside Senior
3.11Edward Galan12-06.00Pinellas Park Senior
4.11William Burrows12-06.00Northeast
5.11Devin Dudley12-06.00St Petersburg
6.12Matthew Dalton12-00.00Countryside Senior
7.11Kevin Buck11-06.00Countryside Senior
8.12Kevin Wang11-06.00Seminole
9.9Cayman Ellis11-06.00St Petersburg
10.9Matthew Keyes11-00.00St Petersburg
10.-Nghi Le11-00.00Pinellas Park Senior
12.10Charles Reyes10-06.00Pinellas Park Senior
12.12John Sinibaldi10-06.00Seminole
14.11James Amlaw9-06.00Pinellas Park Senior
--10Alexander RamnathDNSClearwater
--9Luke DaltonDQCountryside Senior
--12Daniel FeiningerDNSPalm Harbor University
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brenton Conley22-02.25Countryside Senior
2.11Ricy Brown22-00.50Countryside Senior
3.12Marquis Glenn20-11.50Seminole
4.12Terrence Chambers20-04.25Countryside Senior
5.12AJ Craddock20-03.50Countryside Senior
6.12Javon Bostic19-09.50East Lake
7.10David Jones19-09.00St Petersburg
8.9Hunter Beam19-05.75Palm Harbor University
9.11Alfred Harris19-02.00St Petersburg
10.10Matthew Shin18-04.50Northeast
10.9John Hunter18-04.50Pinellas Park Senior
10Matthew Shin18'04"Northeast
12.9Damarius Brinson18-01.00Northeast
13.11Kenneth Hunter17-09.50Pinellas Park Senior
14.11Seth Malhotra16-00.00St Petersburg
15.12Michael Rodkinson15-09.50Seminole
16.9Rexhep Avmet14-05.50Clearwater
--11Tavarus DunlapDQNortheast
--10William PavlockDQPalm Harbor University
--11Robert JohnsonDNSEast Lake
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Darion Bentley43-10.50St Petersburg
2.11Ricy Brown43-00.50Countryside Senior
3.12Brenton Conley42-10.00Countryside Senior
4.12Andrew Davis42-04.00Countryside Senior
5.12Marquis Glenn41-11.50Seminole
6.12Alton Taylor41-05.50Countryside Senior
7.10Matthew Shin36-11.00Northeast
8.11Kenneth Hunter36-08.25Pinellas Park Senior
--12Javon BosticDNSEast Lake
--9John HunterDQPinellas Park Senior
--10David JonesDQSt Petersburg