Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Cameron Tunstall11.53aCascade Christian
2.9Andre Hubert11.98aOrting
1.9Andrew Parker11.9Life Christian Academy
3.11Brennan Nicholson12.21aOrting
5.9Christian Yoro12.26aOrting
10Kyle Crawford12.45aCascade Christian
4.11Austin Slagle12.24Chimacum
11Chris Cole12.63aCascade Christian
10.9Nigel Jaquess12.86aOrting
10Ryan Salzer13.01aCascade Christian
10Kevin Zettel13.04aCascade Christian
12.10Nick Dunn13.11aOrting
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Cameron Tunstall23.73aCascade Christian
3.9Andre Hubert24.45aOrting
2.11Derek Toepper24.35Chimacum
5.11Brennan Nicholson25.63aOrting
11Chris Cole25.82aCascade Christian
1.9Andrew Parker25.6Life Christian Academy
9Nate Brar26.33aCascade Christian
7.11Jordan Cossell26.03Chimacum
10.11Jameson Fauley26.49aOrting
12.10Wade Babcock26.94aOrting
13.9Nigel Jaquess27.36aOrting
14.10Nick Dunn27.41aOrting
10Kevin Zettel27.63aCascade Christian
16.9Michael Heinlein29.28aOrting
19.10Ian Elliot32.88aOrting
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jacob LeFrancois52.27aCascade Christian
12Cameron Tunstall54.32aCascade Christian
12Ryan Pyke55.36aCascade Christian
11Noah Kime56.86aCascade Christian
5.12Lane Strassberg57.71aOrting
6.10Collin Pitts57.72aOrting
7.11Austin Slagle59.03Chimacum
8.10Wade Babcock62.28aOrting
10Kevin Zettel63.08aCascade Christian
9Aaron Kuntz65.37aCascade Christian
12.9Dawson Barrott68.44aOrting
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mackenze Bemis2:18Chimacum
2.10Jasper Heckman2:21.32aOrting
3.10Quinn L'Heureux2:22Chimacum
11Steven Kim2:27.13aCascade Christian
10Brandon Griffiths2:29.20aCascade Christian
6.12Aaron Kochel2:30.33aOrting
7.10Patrick Beary2:31Chimacum
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jasper Heckman5:11.44Orting
10Troy Horn5:17.8aCascade Christian
3.10Quinn L'Heureux5:23Chimacum
4.12Aaron Kochel5:32.7Orting
11Steven Kim5:49.3aCascade Christian
6.10Andrew Ridner6:05.7Orting
10Joseph Gim6:46Cascade Christian
10Evan Byun7:05Cascade Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jasper Heckman11:08.7Orting
10Troy Horn11:15.2aCascade Christian
3.10Quinn L'Heureux11:38Chimacum
5.10Andrew Ridner13:47.7Orting
10Kevin Zettel15:23.3aCascade Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Spencer Ramos16.72aCascade Christian
2.11Derek Thomas19.91aOrting
3.11Jordan Cossell20.59Chimacum
4.9Michael Heinlein22.75aOrting
5.11Alex Handy23.06aOrting
6.9Jordan Bruckman30.93aOrting
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Spencer Ramos42.41aCascade Christian
2.10David Glessing49.02Chimacum
3.11Alex Handy56.44aOrting
4.9Jordan Bruckman57.31aOrting
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 46.30aCascade Christian
2.-Andre Hubert
Christian Yoro
Alex Fredsti
Brennan Nicholson
46.45aOrting
-Relay Team 48.95Chimacum
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 48.48aCascade Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 3:43.92aCascade Christian
2.-Brennan Nicholson
Lane Strassberg
Collin Pitts
Alex Fredsti
3:51.19aOrting
3.-Relay Team 4:10Chimacum
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luteru Teuteu43'6"Orting
2.12Jared Mahoney40'5.5"Chimacum
11Josh Gregory37'9.5Cascade Christian
4.10Issac Lewis37'9.5"Orting
1.12Bryce Marion37'8.5"Life Christian Academy
6.10Josh Teuteu37'1"Orting
7.12Nick Reynolds35'10"Chimacum
8.9Jamison Rice35' .5"Orting
11.9Matt King30'4.5"Orting
9Kyle Howard30'0Cascade Christian
13.12Cole Austin29'Orting
10David Fechtal26'4Cascade Christian
16.9Andrew Melot26'3"Orting
10Ben Oh25'11Cascade Christian
17.9Randall Sackmann24'11.5"Orting
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Reynolds143'9.5"Chimacum
2.11Luteru Teuteu137'6"Orting
1.12Bryce Marion111'10"Life Christian Academy
11Josh Gregory111'9Cascade Christian
7.10Josh Teuteu102'6.5"Orting
8.12Ryan Saferite99'6"Orting
9.9Matt King92'8.5"Orting
10.9Jamison Rice88'Orting
9Kyle Howard86Cascade Christian
12.9Randall Sackmann82'2.5"Orting
13.12Cole Austin77'4"Orting
10David Fechtal71'4Cascade Christian
10Ben Oh69'2Cascade Christian
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

11Josh Gregory138'9Cascade Christian
2.11Daryn Settlemire134'Chimacum
3.12Jared Mahoney130'10"Chimacum
10Justin Morris120'5"Chimacum
9Kyle Howard116'1Cascade Christian
11Chris Cole112'4Cascade Christian
7.10Josh Teuteu107'4"Orting
8.11Mackenze Bemis107'1"Chimacum
9.9Matt King104'11"Orting
10.9Randall Sackmann100'Orting
10David Fechtal87'4Cascade Christian
10Ben Oh75'0Cascade Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lane Strassberg5'10"Orting
2.11Derek Toepper5'2"Chimacum
11Noah Kime5'0Cascade Christian
9Nate Brar5'0Cascade Christian
3.10Kyle Madayag5'Chimacum
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derek Toepper19'2.5"Chimacum
2.11Jameson Fauley18'.75"Orting
3.10Kyle Madayag17'5.5"Chimacum
10Kyle Crawford16'6.5Cascade Christian
5.10Collin Pitts15'10.5"Orting
6.11Daryn Settlemire15'8"Chimacum
9Nate Brar15'5Cascade Christian
10Ryan Salzer15'0Cascade Christian
10.10Colton Thomas13'7"Orting
11.10Wade Babcock13'4.5"Orting
12.11Alex Handy12'11.25"Orting
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derek Toepper39'3.25"Chimacum
2.11Jameson Fauley37'11"Orting
11Noah Kime37'3Cascade Christian
10Kyle Crawford34'3.5Cascade Christian
5.10Collin Pitts32'8.5"Orting
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2B Washington
1A Washington
2A Washington