Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demoye Bogle6.39aWayne
2.11DaShawn Farley6.68aWithrow
3.10Jordan Morgan6.78aWayne
4.11Bryan Cain6.78aChaminade Julienne
5.12Rashawn Walton6.80aWithrow
6.Cory Douglas6.81aUnattached
7.11Michael Melchor6.84aCenterville
8.11Anthony White6.85aWithrow
9.11Josh Freidel6.88aElder
10.11Vincent Pree6.89aWithrow
11.12Ibrahim Abdual-Karim6.90aXenia
11.11Tyrall Butler6.90aElder
13.11Tyrome Nelson6.91aWithrow
14.12Adam Brown6.95aElder
--12Asa MoultrieFSShroder Paideia
--12Laron BrownFSChaminade Julienne
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Demoye Bogle6.55aWayne
2.12Laron Brown6.59aChaminade Julienne
3.11DaShawn Farley6.63aWithrow
4.12Asa Moultrie6.70aShroder Paideia
5.10Jordan Morgan6.82aWayne
6.11Anthony White6.83aWithrow
7.11Michael Melchor6.86aCenterville
8.12Rashawn Walton6.88aWithrow
10.11Bryan Cain6.90aChaminade Julienne
11.11Vincent Pree6.91aWithrow
12.11Josh Freidel6.91aElder
13.11Tyrall Butler6.92aElder
14.12Ibrahim Abdual-Kar6.92aXenia
15.11Tyrome Nelson6.92aWithrow
16.12Adam Brown6.93aElder
17.11Theo Sangodele6.93aWalnut Hills
18.10Trey Rice6.94aWithrow
19.12Josh Corwin6.95aBloom Carroll
20.Nicholas Smith6.96aUnattached
21.11Memme Onwudiwue6.96aCenterville
22.12Anthony Covington7.00aMiamisburg
23.Junior Mapati7.03aUnattached
24.Johnny Wirthlin7.06aUnattached
25.11Desmond DJ Byrdsong7.09aPataskala Licking He...
26.12Greg Beougher7.10aSpencerville
27.11Kevin Simmons7.16aWayne
28.11Cory Lee7.18aBath
29.Zach Speckman7.21aUnattached
30.11Domineek Ellington7.22aWayne
31.11Davion McConnell7.22aWayne
32.10Kalil Knight7.22aWayne
33.11Tyler Caudill7.22aGreeneview
34.10Barnett Jordan7.24aShroder Paideia
35.9Javon Harrison7.24aWayne
36.12Conner McClure7.24aGreeneview
37.10Ben Perkins7.26aKenton Ridge
38.12Michael Canty7.28aGreeneview
39.11Derek McClure7.28aGreeneview
40.12Emanuel Mitchell7.29aElder
41.11John Senter7.30aWayne
42.-Dishon Meriwether7.30aMiamisburg
43.12John Moore7.31aWestern Brown
44.12Kylin Williams7.33aWayne
45.12Austin Wilson7.33aWest Liberty Salem
46.12Ryan Priestle7.33aElder
47.11Seth Stuart7.34aWayne
48.12Cory Edmondson7.35aWayne
49.9Erick Wallace7.38aShroder Paideia
50.10Romaine Squire7.38aWithrow
51.-Robert Smith7.41aMiami Trace
52.12Hunter Lang7.42aKings
53.10Darien Thornton7.42aWayne
54.12Andy Mahan7.42aSpencerville
55.11Jeremy Obermuller7.44aShroder Paideia
56.10Kyle James7.44aXenia
57.10Aaron Harris7.45aWayne
58.Kurt Gruenberg7.47aDarke County TC
59.9Aaron Hefner7.49aSpencerville
60.Michael Jenkins7.50aDarke County TC
61.10Aaron Davis7.50aWayne
62.11Brad Morton7.50aUnioto
63.David Grandouiller7.57aUnattached
64.11Shane Groves7.59aKenton Ridge
65.10Sebastian Monenegro7.66aKings
66.10Curtis Darby7.67aKings
67.11Tyler Mauel7.69aWayne
68.10Nick Davisson7.70aSpencerville
69.9Tevon Ademu-John7.70aChaminade Julienne
70.10Zach Sicree7.71aWayne
71.Nathan Fenters7.71aUnattached
72.Jaja Smith7.71aUnattached
73.12Nelson Wong7.76aSycamore
74.Eric Houdeshell7.78aDarke County TC
75.11John Ryan7.81aWayne
76.9Deonte Rivere7.82aMiddletown
77.9Cameron Rohrer7.83aChaminade Julienne
78.12Chang Sua7.85aSycamore
78.9Landen Wright7.85aKings
80.12Ben Rives7.89aWayne
81.9James Johnson8.19aShroder Paideia
82.12Martin Harpen8.22aClinton Massie
83.10Jeremy Green8.25aWestern Brown
84.Joey Wappelhorst8.32aDarke County TC
85.9David Harris9.19aShroder Paideia
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demoye Bogle22.63aWayne
2.12Josh Corwin24.00aBloom Carroll
3.12Asa Moultrie24.18aShroder Paideia
4.12Colt Denig24.19aPataskala Licking He...
5.11Louis Harris24.20aShroder Paideia
6.Cory Douglas24.33aUnattached
7.11Cory Lee24.38aBath
8.chris waddy24.43aUnattached
9.12Jordan Dodson24.61aXenia
10.Nicholas Smith24.69aUnattached
11.11Theo Sangodele24.94aWalnut Hills
12.Johnny Wirthlin25.05aUnattached
13.11Tyrome Nelson25.12aWithrow
14.12Ibrahim Abdual-Kar25.24aXenia
15.12CJ Kline25.33aClinton Massie
16.11Max Goodroe25.38aPataskala Licking He...
17.11Davion McConnell25.46aWayne
18.9Javon Harrison25.47aWayne
19.10Payton Postell25.57aWayne
20.11Daniel Helton25.58aPataskala Licking He...
21.12Kameron Wilson25.59aBethel Tate
22.12James Wilson25.86aWestern Brown
23.-Dishon Meriwether25.93aMiamisburg
24.11Joe Randal25.95aXenia
25.12Killian Campbell26.13aKings
26.12Nick Frye26.15aBishop Ready
27.11John Senter26.17aWayne
28.-Robert Smith26.20aMiami Trace
29.10Stephen Whittenburg26.25aKings
30.12John Moore26.34aWestern Brown
31.10Kyle James26.43aXenia
32.11Cameron Garver26.49aBath
33.daniel lee26.66aUnattached
34.10Barnett Jordan26.69aShroder Paideia
35.11Desmond DJ Byrdsong26.72aPataskala Licking He...
36.9Dominique Wells26.76aShroder Paideia
37.10Kalil Knight26.79aWayne
38.10Ben Perkins26.93aKenton Ridge
39.9Wes Haney26.95aEmmanuel Christian
40.10Aaron Davis26.98aWayne
41.9Erick Wallace26.99aShroder Paideia
42.12Hunter Lang27.17aKings
43.10Alex Levan27.21aNortheastern
44.11Seth Coil27.31aMiami Trace
45.10Josh McFerron27.35aKings
46.9Alexander Martin27.36aXenia
47.10Curtis Darby27.36aKings
48.11Joshua Obermuller27.38aShroder Paideia
49.11Shane Groves27.43aKenton Ridge
49.David Grandouiller27.43aUnattached
51.9Tevon Ademu-John27.61aChaminade Julienne
52.10Sebastian Monenegro27.86aKings
53.11John Ryan27.87aWayne
54.12Chang Sua27.92aSycamore
55.11Jeremy Obermuller27.95aShroder Paideia
57.12Ben Rives28.27aWayne
58.12Nelson Wong28.62aSycamore
59.11Garrett Patrick28.92aSycamore
60.Travis Flach28.96aDarke County TC
61.11Tyler Mauel29.11aWayne
62.10Zach Sicree29.13aWayne
63.9Cameron Rohrer29.13aChaminade Julienne
64.12Zachary Perkins29.30aKenton Ridge
65.9Zach Middleton29.74aKings
66.9James Johnson30.40aShroder Paideia
67.Joey Wappelhorst30.54aDarke County TC
68.10Grant Spence32.09aKings
69.11Jared Harrison34.26aWayne
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demoye Bogle51.35aWayne
2.Jacob Willey51.92aUnattached
3.Michael Caldwell53.00aUnattached
4.12Anthony Covington54.31aMiamisburg
5.11Colin Bishop54.71aBath
6.11Jon Overstreet54.73aCenterville
7.11Andy Woddell54.73aCenterville
8.10Jack Kincade55.36aHilliard Davidson
9.11Stephen Michalak55.36aKings
10.12CJ Kline55.64aClinton Massie
11.12Andrew Mantell55.81aBishop Ready
12.11Memme Onwudiwue55.83aCenterville
13.11Justin Mihaly55.92aSpringfield Shawnee
14.Tim Kuck56.18aUnattached
15.12Greg Beougher56.45aSpencerville
16.10Dustin Gordon57.43aBath
17.11Joshua Newell57.61aPrinceton
18.12Jordan Dodson57.77aXenia
19.9Aaron Hefner58.09aSpencerville
20.12Jordan Wright58.20aKings
21.11Theo Sangodele58.28aWalnut Hills
22.12Killian Campbell58.43aKings
23.Zak Kruer58.51aUnattached
24.12Nick Frye58.63aBishop Ready
25.Jose Roderick58.98aUnattached
26.11Seth Coil59.28aMiami Trace
27.9Wes Haney59.30aEmmanuel Christian
28.9Alexander Martin59.68aXenia
29.11Ayiende Ramsey59.97aCenterville
30.-Jacob Arnold1:00.41aHilliard Davidson
31.10Nick Davisson1:00.64aSpencerville
32.12Nick Esprit1:00.88aXenia
33.9Warren Hill1:01.77aSummit Country Day
34.10Reed Cooper1:01.97aSpringfield Shawnee
35.12Andy Mahan1:02.06aSpencerville
36.11Brian Klonne1:02.20aSycamore
37.David Grandouiller1:02.25aUnattached
38.11Matt Crawford1:02.26aWestern Brown
39.10Bobby Wipple1:03.20aPrinceton
40.12Deon Gilbert1:03.22aPrinceton
41.12Zachary Perkins1:03.76aKenton Ridge
42.11Djuan Thompson1:03.78aPrinceton
43.9Dominique Wells1:04.03aShroder Paideia
44.10Ben Perkins1:04.27aKenton Ridge
45.11Tyler Mauel1:04.49aWayne
46.9Cameron Rohrer1:04.54aChaminade Julienne
47.9Tevon Ademu-John1:04.54aChaminade Julienne
48.11Caleb Burns1:05.09aNortheastern
49.11John Ryan1:05.45aWayne
50.12Charles Mills1:05.92aPrinceton
51.12Ben Rives1:05.98aWayne
52.10Ben Perkins1:07.79aShroder Paideia
53.11Joshua Obermuller1:07.97aShroder Paideia
54.10Zach Sicree1:08.58aWayne
55.10Evan Sykes1:08.81aShroder Paideia
56.11Joe Randal1:10.00aXenia
57.10Talarrio Davis1:13.47aShroder Paideia
58.12Lamont Olverson1:14.37aPrinceton
59.10Delon Hillard1:16.87aPrinceton
60.9Bryan Staley1:19.15aPrinceton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Tre Kinnaird2:00.89aUnattached
2.12Trevor Jarvis2:04.97aConner
3.Darius Berry2:08.31aUnattached
4.12Nick Fry2:09.95aSycamore
5.12Jermichael Lampley2:10.29aWayne
6.12Donnie Johnson2:10.99aWithrow
7.12Andrew Mantell2:12.87aBishop Ready
8.11Don Ashton Hall2:13.20aWayne
9.12Zach Reyes2:13.94aWalnut Hills
10.Allen Matthews2:13.95aUnattached
12.daniel lee2:14.88aUnattached
13.12Anthony AJ Gooden2:15.08aWayne
14.11Todd Hewitt2:15.56aEaton
15.11Robbie King2:15.75aMiami Trace
16.11Kubilay Inanli2:16.00aSycamore
17.Shawn Thomas2:16.42aUnattached
18.11Colin Bishop2:16.51aBath
19.11Steven Seay2:18.15aPrinceton
20.11Bryan Cain2:18.21aChaminade Julienne
21.Troy Parrett2:19.20aUnattached
22.Nick McAfee2:19.21aUnattached
23.12Laron Brown2:20.39aChaminade Julienne
24.11Adam Gullette2:20.75aClinton Massie
25.12Nick Niehaus2:21.65aKings
26.9Tallin Forshey2:23.96aSycamore
27.11DaRaun Crawford2:24.27aWayne
28.10Cody Willfong2:24.54aNortheastern
29.12Myles Jordan2:25.32aWayne
30.12Max Mullikin2:26.63aGreeneview
31.10Nathan Robinson2:26.85aWestern Brown
32.Grant Torok2:27.44aUnattached
33.10Yoshua Isreal2:28.48aWithrow
34.-Jacob Arnold2:29.73aHilliard Davidson
35.12Kyle Swartz2:30.24aEaton
36.10Lane Day2:30.93aWestern Brown
37.12Christopher Gillis2:30.97aBishop Ready
38.12Zachary Perkins2:32.49aKenton Ridge
39.12Kylin Williams2:33.08aWayne
40.C.J. Schmelzer2:33.69aUnattached
41.11Nate Onnen2:34.75aKings
42.11Zack Woody2:34.96aKings
43.12Lance Storms2:35.45aWithrow
44.12Nick Esprit2:35.86aXenia
45.9Billy Boysel2:38.26aLondon
46.9Matt Drew2:40.90aKings
47.11Rudy Saunders2:46.19aKings
48.10Parker Goodwin2:49.90aKings
49.10Evan Sykes2:52.29aShroder Paideia
50.10Talarrio Davis2:55.92aShroder Paideia
51.10Ben Perkins2:55.95aShroder Paideia
52.9John Jamieson3:05.21aKings
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Myles Corcoran4:34.17aClinton Massie
2.12Isaiah Bragg4:39.10aEmmanuel Christian
3.11Josh Makin4:40.02aElder
4.12Keith Schenkel4:40.67aElder
5.11Josh Reiskamp4:44.43aElder
6.11Colin Cotton4:44.69aSummit Country Day
7.10Jordan Redd4:47.32aFairborn
8.10Brady Holmer4:51.87aLakota West
9.12Jackson Neff4:52.44aWalnut Hills
10.11Corey Zielinski4:52.81aElder
11.12Jon Sheehan4:54.65aWayne
12.11Domenic Fish4:55.73aCenterville
13.12Jonathan Rex4:55.79aSpencerville
14.11Robbie King4:59.57aMiami Trace
15.Nick McAfee5:01.33aUnattached
16.12Zach Reyes5:02.80aWalnut Hills
17.daniel lee5:03.43aUnattached
18.Robert Jolly5:03.98aUnattached
19.11Ryan Frazier5:06.50aCenterville
20.12Sam Hahn5:07.10aElder
21.10Jake Clark5:07.25aElder
22.10Jack Martini5:07.42aElder
23.10Jeremy McDowell5:07.64aWayne
24.11Colin Wurster5:08.41aCenterville
25.11Ryan Gabelman5:08.97aSummit Country Day
26.Troy Parrett5:10.08aUnattached
27.11Adam Gullette5:12.12aClinton Massie
28.12Lance Lambert5:12.26aBethel Tate
29.10Josh Richardson5:13.86aSpringfield Shawnee
30.12Adam Morgenroth5:13.91aKings
31.Jon Sivado5:14.60aUnattached
32.11Aly Coundoul5:15.93aWithrow
33.10Jeremy Rieskamp5:16.02aElder
34.12Max Cucinotta5:16.41aElder
35.9Noah Bragg5:17.16aEmmanuel Christian
36.Matt Goodin5:18.40aUnattached
37.11Ryan Martin5:18.46aKings
38.9Daulton Murray5:22.02aNortheastern
39.10Brady Patrick5:22.25aWestern Brown
40.10Alex Brouhard5:22.48aSpringfield Shawnee
41.12Max Mullikin5:22.95aGreeneview
42.12Omer Hashmi5:23.02aCenterville
43.11Mitchell Brickson5:24.66aYellow Springs
44.10Patrick Winebar5:26.90aKings
45.11Tyler Layne5:27.07aKings
46.10Abdulaye Diawara5:28.72aWithrow
47.10Zach Trombley5:28.82aNortheastern
48.10Eric Hoecker5:33.43aSpringfield Shawnee
49.10Matt Emrick5:37.47aWayne
50.10Ryan Antone5:37.96aElder
51.C.J. Schmelzer5:38.02aUnattached
52.10Jack Dailey5:41.72aSummit Country Day
53.11Nate Onnen5:41.88aKings
54.9Matt Drew5:44.31aKings
55.11Zack Woody5:44.36aKings
56.12Christopher Gillis5:53.48aBishop Ready
57.11Rudy Saunders5:57.59aKings
58.10Grant Johnson6:02.92aSpringfield Shawnee
59.10Parker Goodwin6:10.61aKings
60.12Max Mullikin6:17.50aGreeneview
61.10Matt Kaegi6:19.05aSummit Country Day
62.9John Jamieson6:42.44aKings
63.11Charles Satterfield6:48.37aWestern Brown
64.10Peter Hoffman6:54.97aSummit Country Day
 

1600m Racewalk  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Randall7:14.74aBeavercreek
2.11Mitchell Brickson7:53.45aYellow Springs
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Vandermosten9:53.13aConner
2.12Isaiah Bragg9:58.15aEmmanuel Christian
3.12Myles Corcoran10:14.16aClinton Massie
4.10Brady Holmer10:18.21aLakota West
5.12Jackson Neff10:30.24aWalnut Hills
6.David Bruce10:44.54aUnattached
7.Spencer Cottrell10:44.74aUnattached
8.10Nate Orndorf10:51.22aBellefontaine
9.Timmy Ganschow10:52.06aUnattached
10.Andrew Cox11:11.22aDarke County TC
11.10Jeremy McDowell11:14.40aWayne
12.12Lance Lambert11:20.00aBethel Tate
13.9Noah Bragg11:22.18aEmmanuel Christian
14.10Matt Emrick11:46.37aWayne
15.10Brady Patrick11:58.38aWestern Brown
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demoye Bogle7.74aWayne
2.11Bryan Cain7.81aChaminade Julienne
3.Taylor Celestin7.92aUnattached
4.12Aaren Westmoreland7.94aWayne
5.12Stacey Dwayne Taylor7.97aWayne
6.Zach Speckman8.04aUnattached
7.12Kameron Wilson8.10aBethel Tate
8.12Jermichael Lampley8.12aWayne
9.11Michael Melchor8.12aCenterville
10.12Brandon Cook8.30aSpringfield Shawnee
11.11Trey Hammons-Scott8.35aWayne
12.11Ayiende Ramsey8.46aCenterville
13.11Matt Morgann8.52aCenterville
14.10Jack Kincade8.54aHilliard Davidson
15.12Nick Niehaus8.60aKings
16.11Deonte Jackson8.74aWithrow
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Demoye Bogle7.91aWayne
2.12Aaren Westmoreland8.03aWayne
3.11Bryan Cain8.08aChaminade Julienne
4.12Stacey Dwayne Taylor8.08aWayne
5.Zach Speckman8.10aUnattached
6.Taylor Celestin8.13aUnattached
7.12Kameron Wilson8.13aBethel Tate
8.11Michael Melchor8.13aCenterville
9.11Trey Hammons-Scott8.14aWayne
10.12Jermichael Lampley8.14aWayne
11.11Deonte Jackson8.45aWithrow
12.12Brandon Cook8.51aSpringfield Shawnee
13.11Matt Morgann8.61aCenterville
14.11Ayiende Ramsey8.64aCenterville
15.10Jack Kincade8.64aHilliard Davidson
16.12Nick Niehaus8.65aKings
17.12Jabriel Chafin8.66aElder
18.10Leonard Staten8.82aWayne
19.12Nick Frye8.87aBishop Ready
20.10Payton Postell8.96aWayne
21.11Caleb Burns9.17aNortheastern
22.12John Moore9.24aWestern Brown
23.11Don Ashton Hall9.30aWayne
24.10Brandon Meyer9.44aSpencerville
25.12Ryan Priestle9.46aElder
26.11Gunnarson Eric9.49aSycamore
27.11Treyvon Hart9.57aWayne
28.12Anthony AJ Gooden9.60aWayne
29.12Martin Harpen9.67aClinton Massie
30.11DaRaun Crawford9.67aWayne
31.Jaja Smith9.67aUnattached
32.11Ben Woeste9.76aElder
33.9Aaron Hefner10.11aSpencerville
34.10Rishi Choubey10.12aSycamore
35.10Yashem Hicks10.94aShroder Paideia
36.11Corey Binford11.05aShroder Paideia
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-DaShawn Farley
Tyrome Nelson
Rashawn Walton
Anthony White
1:35.60aWithrow
2.-Matt Morgann
Michael Melchor
Memme Onwudiwue
Ayiende Ramsey
1:38.67aCenterville
3.-Colt Denig
Max Goodroe
DJ Byrdsong
Daniel Helton
1:38.80aPataskala Licking He...
4.-Barnett Jordan
Louis Harris
Sean Reese
Asa Moultrie
1:39.59aShroder Paideia
5.-Trey Rice
Vincent Pree
Deonte Jackson
Romaine Squire
1:40.03aWithrow
6.-Jordan Morgan
Chris Moss
Braxton Miller
Terrence Talbott
1:41.59aWayne
7.-Javon Harrison
Davion McConnell
Chris Moss
Seth Stuart
1:42.54aWayne
8.-Kylin Williams
Kevin Simmons
Myles Jordan
Kalil Knight
1:43.14aWayne
9.-Bobby Wipple
Joshua Newell
Charles Mills
Antonio Graham
1:43.18aPrinceton
10.-Killian Campbell
Stephen Whittenburg
Landen Wright
Jordan Wright
1:43.38aKings
11.-Greg Beougher
Brandon Meyer
Andy Mahan
Aaron Hefner
1:43.57aSpencerville
12.Relay Team1:46.54aDarke County TC
13.-Tom Archibald
Curtis Darby
Sebastian Monenegro
Zach Middleton
1:50.05aKings
14.-James Johnson
Tevin Cook
Dominique Wells
Jeremy Obermuller
1:50.17aShroder Paideia
15.-Brian Klonne
Chang Sua
Ben Wulker
Nelson Wong
1:50.28aSycamore
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Trey Rice
Rashawn Walton
Donnie Johnson
Anthony White
3:39.52aWithrow
2.-Austin Rogers
Davion McConnell
Jermichael Lampley
Jon Sheehan
3:39.56aWayne
3.-Nick Niehaus
Jordan Wright
Stephen Michalak
Stephen Whittenburg
3:48.06aKings
4.-DaShawn Farley
Vincent Pree
Deonte Jackson
Romaine Squire
3:48.34aWithrow
5.-Cory Lee
Cameron Garver
Dustin Gordon
Colin Bishop
3:49.16aBath
6.-Javon Harrison
Stacy Dwayne Taylo
Marcus Glass
Seth Stuart
3:51.93aWayne
7.-Vincent Corneja
Domineek Ellington
Cory Edmondson
Aaron Harris
3:54.57aWayne
8.-Gunnarson Eric
Nick Fry
Kubilay Inanli
Tallin Forshey
3:59.29aSycamore
9.-Delon Hillard
Charles Mills
Bobby Wipple
Joshua Newell
3:59.54aPrinceton
10.-Bryan Staley
Djuan Thompson
Nathan Hilson
Deon Gilbert
4:24.53aPrinceton
11.-Zach Sicree
John Ryan
Jordan Brewer
Payton Postell
4:25.55aWayne
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Darius Berry
Michael Caldwell
Tretez Kinnaird
Allen Matthews
8:26.68aButler
2.-Andy Woddell
Omer Hashmi
Ryan Frazier
Jon Overstreet
9:04.89aCenterville
3.-Aly Coundoul
Donnie Johnson
Yoshua Isreal
Abdulaye Diawara
9:15.65aWithrow
4.-Cody Willfong
Alek Erwin
Daulton Murray
Zach Trombley
9:23.38aNortheastern
5.-Ryan Martin
Adam Morgenroth
Patrick Winebar
Tyler Layne
9:25.72aKings
6.-Jermichael Lampley
Jon Sheehan
Ashton Hall
Anthony Gooden
9:26.53aWayne
7.-Kylin Williams
Matt Emrick
Myles Jordan
DaRaun Crawford
9:43.60aWayne
8.-Steven Seay
Brian Myers
Jacob Rutz
Delon Hillard
9:56.93aPrinceton
9.-Lane Day
Brady Patrick
Nathan Robinson
Logan Sutherland
10:08.41aWestern Brown
10.-Relay Team 10:10.82aShroder Paideia
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Justin Murray55' 4"Sycamore
1.Justin Welch53-04.00Unattached
2.11Mike Bennett51-08.00Centerville
4.11Tyler Dukes48-03.00Wayne
5.12Brian Jennings47-09.00Fairborn
6.11Brad Szypka47-05.00Genoa Area
7.10Jarrod Cyrus45-07.00Unioto
8.12Cory McKinney45-02.00Eaton
9.11David Nace44-01.00Unioto
10.11Jared Harrison43-02.00Wayne
10.10Mack Tudor43-02.00Western Brown
12.11Derek McClure42-05.00Greeneview
13.11Kevin Henderson42-03.00Middletown
14.-Brandon Spencer41-07.00Fairborn
15.10Darien Thornton40-05.00Wayne
16.12Jim Lee40-02.00Centerville
17.10Brent Burnett39-06.00Princeton
18.11Brad Morton39-02.00Unioto
19.9Lovell Peterson36-10.00Wayne
20.10Will Moore36-09.00Western Brown
21.-Tyler Eckberg35-06.00Wayne
22.12Keenen Allen34-11.00Wayne
23.11Eric Downing34-08.00Northmont Senior
24.11Austin Bailey33-07.00Yellow Springs
25.10Matt Sacksteder31-10.00Wayne
26.12Chad Day31-08.00Princeton
27.11Julian Ross30-02.00Shroder Paideia
27.Spencer Rioux30-02.00Unattached
29.10Nick Whalen28-06.00Yellow Springs
30.9Andy Orlando22-00.00Kings
31.11Taylor Poole21-10.00Princeton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Justin Murray147' 4"Sycamore
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Marcus Glass6-00.00Wayne
3.12Mark Donaldson II5-10.00Wayne
3.11Tyrome Nelson5-10.00Withrow
3.12Galen Curry5-10.00Chaminade Julienne
7.12Jeremy Harrison5-08.00Centerville
8.10Ben Wulker5-06.00Sycamore
8.10Michael Shiverdecker5-06.00Wayne
--10Brandon MeyerNHSpencerville
--11Garrett PatrickNHSycamore
--9Anton BakerNHMiddletown
--11Trey Hammons-ScottNHWayne
--10Andrew AltmanNHWestern Brown
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.10Michael Shiverdecker12-06.00Wayne
4.10Chaz Jones10-06.00Western Brown
4.10Josh McFerron10-06.00Kings
8.12Hunter Lang9-00.00Kings
8.9Landen Wright9-00.00Kings
11.10Grant Spence8-00.00Kings
--10Jack KincadeNHHilliard Davidson
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony White20-09.25Withrow
2.12Emanuel Mitchell20-02.50Elder
3.12Aaren Westmoreland20-01.25Wayne
4.11Daniel Helton20-00.00Pataskala Licking He...
5.12Stacey Dwayne Taylor19-06.75Wayne
6.10Jack Kincade19-06.50Hilliard Davidson
7.11Tyrome Nelson19-05.50Withrow
8.12Austin Wilson19-01.00West Liberty Salem
9.11Domineek Ellington18-10.75Wayne
10.11Stephen Sensel18-09.25Lakota East
11.12Marcus Glass18-08.25Wayne
12.12Jeremy Harrison18-00.25Centerville
13.11Stephen Michalak17-11.25Kings
14.12Andrew Mantell17-11.00Bishop Ready
15.11Tyrall Butler17-10.75Elder
16.12Terrence Talbott17-05.75Wayne
17.12Galen Curry17-05.50Chaminade Julienne
18.12Mark Donaldson II17-05.00Wayne
19.Jon Garrett17-00.50Unattached
20.12Jabriel Chafin17-00.00Elder
21.Austin Gifford16-09.25Unattached
22.12Killian Campbell16-08.25Kings
23.12James Wilson16-07.00Western Brown
24.10Alex Levan16-02.25Northeastern
25.11Ben Woeste15-10.50Elder
26.10Josh McFerron15-09.00Kings
27.12Adam Brown15-04.50Elder
28.Travis Flach14-03.00Darke County TC
29.9Deonte Rivere14-01.00Middletown
30.Joey Wappelhorst13-11.75Darke County TC
31.11Jared Harrison9-02.75Wayne
--11Kevin SimmonsNDWayne
--12Michael CantyNDGreeneview
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Simmons40-11.00Wayne
2.12Marcus Glass40-06.75Wayne
3.10Leonard Staten38-11.25Wayne
4.12Aaren Westmoreland38-11.00Wayne
5.11Domineek Ellington38-05.50Wayne
6.12Mark Donaldson II38-05.00Wayne
7.11Don Ashton Hall36-05.50Wayne
8.12Galen Curry35-05.75Chaminade Julienne
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.Justin Welch74-03.00Unattached
2.11Jared Harrison57-08.00Wayne
3.11Mike Bennett57-06.00Centerville
4.12Jim Lee53-08.00Centerville
5.11Tyler Dukes51-08.00Wayne
6.Nick Green48-10.00Unattached
7.12Cory McKinney45-10.00Eaton
8.10Mack Tudor44-01.00Western Brown
9.12Keenen Allen42-10.00Wayne
10.10Darien Thornton42-01.00Wayne
11.11Eric Downing38-01.00Northmont Senior
12.10Will Moore37-11.00Western Brown
13.12Galen Curry37-09.00Chaminade Julienne
14.10Matt Sacksteder33-08.00Wayne
15.-Tyler Eckberg33-06.00Wayne