Team Mascot

Brewster HS Free

    Bears - Brewster, WA

Site Supporter Reports

Event Progress - Sample
Summary Points - Sample
Meet Points - Sample

Performance Lists

Athletic.net > HS > US > Washington > 1A > District 6 > Caribou Trail

Custom Lists

Teams

No custom team lists

Athletes

No custom athlete lists

Meets

No custom meet lists
CalendarStaff
 < 2014 Outdoor Season > 
Date Info
Sat, Mar 22 Results
Papa Wells Invitational
Thu, Mar 27 Results
Caribou Trail League Meet
At Cashmere Track
Team Scores
V: OKAN - 1st - 100pts
V: CASH - 1st - 125pts
BREW Scores
V: 4th - 31pts
V: 3rd - 38pts
Tue, Apr 8 Results
Brewster Relays
Tue, Apr 15 Results
Caribou Trail League Meet
Sat, Apr 19 Results
Quincy Invite
At Quincy Track
Team Scores
V: QUIN - 1st - 75pts
V: CASH - 1st - 102.33pts
BREW Scores
V: 17th - 19pts
V: 14th - 10pts
Tue, Apr 22 Info
Caribou Trail League Meet
Fri, Apr 25 Info
Rieke Invite
At Cashmere Track - Map
Entries Due By 10:20 AM PST, Thu, Apr 24
First Event: 3:30 PM
Sat, May 3 Info
DRAGGOO FINANCIAL-Oroville Invitational
At Oroville HS - Map
Entries Due By 7:00 PM PST, Thu, May 1
First Event: 11:30 AM
Tue, May 6 Info
Bridgeport Invite
At Bridgeport HS - Map
First Event: 4:00 PM
Fri, May 9 Info
Caribou Trail League Championships
At Tonasket Track - Map
First Event: 4:00 PM
Fri, May 16 Info
District Six 1A Championship (Qualifier)
At Quincy Track & Field Stadium - Map
First Event: 4:00 PM
Fri, May 23 Info
1A BI-District 6/7 T&F Championships
At Cashmere - Map
First Event: 3:30 PM
Fri, May 30 Info
1A, 1B & 2B State Championships
At EWU - Map
First Event: 8:00 AM
Sat, May 31 Info
1A, 1B & 2B State Championship
Date Info
Sat, Mar 16 Results
Papa Wells Invitational
Tue, Mar 19 Results
CTL: QHS,Chelan,Omak,Brewster
Tue, Mar 26 Results
CTL: Cashmere, Okanogan, Brewster, Quincy
Tue, Apr 9 Results
Brewster Co-Ed Relays
Tue, Apr 16 Results
CTL: Okanogan, Omak, Brewster, Tonasket
Sat, Apr 20 Results
Quincy Invite
At Quincy HS
Team Scores
V: LKSD - 1st - 106.5pts
V: EPHA - 1st - 161pts
BREW Scores
V: 15th - 13pts
V: 16th - 11pts
Tue, Apr 23 Results
CTL: Brewster, Okanogan, Quincy, Tonasket
Fri, Apr 26 Results
John Rieke Invitation
At Peshastin Field
Team Scores
V: CONN - 1st - 96pts
V: EPHA - 1st - 106.5pts
Tue, Apr 30 Results
Bridgeport Invite
At Bridgeport
Team Scores
V: BRID - 1st - 110pts
V: BRID - 1st - 135.5pts
BREW Scores
V: 6th - 58.5pts
V: 5th - 61pts
Fri, May 3 Results
CTL Championships
At Cashmere
Team Scores
V: CASH - 1st - 133pts
V: QUIN - 1st - 170pts
BREW Scores
V: 7th - 33pts
V: 5th - 35pts
Fri, May 10 Results
CTL Bi-District Qualifier
At Tonasket
Team Scores
V: CASH - 1st - 135.5pts
V: QUIN - 1st - 191.5pts
BREW Scores
V: 8th - 46pts
V: 7th - 40pts
Sat, May 18 Results
1A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet
At Riverside HS
Team Scores
V: LKSD - 1st - 144pts
V: QUIN - 1st - 92.33pts
BREW Scores
V: 13th - 20pts
V: 12th - 16.5pts
Sat, May 25 Results
1A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet
At E.W.U.
Team Scores
1A: CPCB - 1st - 67pts
1A: HOQM - 1st - 142pts
1B: MVC - 1st - 88pts
1B: WELL - 1st - 62pts
2B: NWCL - 1st - 121pts
2B: ASOT - 1st - 64pts
BREW Scores
1A: 41st - 3.5pts
Date Info
Sat, Mar 17 Results
Papa Wells Invitational
Thu, Mar 22 Results
Bridgeport Meet
Fri, Mar 30 Results
Wahluke/LB/LR/Entiat/Cash
Tue, Apr 10 Results
Brewster Co_Ed Relays
Fri, Apr 13 Results
Tonasket Invitational
Sat, Apr 21 Results
Quincy Invite Sponsor by CliftonLarsonAllen
Tue, Apr 24 Results
Riverside Christian/Wenatchee/Eastmont/Cashmere
Fri, Apr 27 Results
John Rieke Invitational
Tue, May 1 Results
Bridgeport Invite
Fri, May 4 Results
Naches/Riverside Invitational
Fri, May 4 Results
Liberty Bell Invitational
Thu, May 10 Results
Sub District Championships
Sat, May 19 Results
Central Washington 2B Districts
Fri, May 25 Results
2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 1
Sat, May 26 Results
2012 1A, 1B & 2B State Championship meet Day 2
At Eastern Washington University
Team Scores
2b: PL - 1st - 76pts
BREW Scores
2b: 29th - 5.75pts
Date Info
Sat, Mar 19 Results
Papa Wells Invitational
Thu, Mar 31 Results
Cle Elum/Brewster/Entiat/Liberty Bell/Wahluke
Sat, Apr 2 Results
EagleHome Mortgage Oroville Invitational
Tue, Apr 12 Results
Brewster Relays
Fri, Apr 15 Results
Tonasket Invite
Fri, Apr 29 Results
Kodiak Invite
Tue, May 3 Results
Bridgeport Invite
Fri, May 6 Results
Liberty Bell Invite
Thu, May 12 Results
Sub District Championships
Sat, May 21 Results
District 5/6 Championships
Fri, May 27 Results
2B STATE TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIO....
Sat, May 28 Results
2B STATE TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Date Info
Tue, Mar 23 Results
Wenatchee JV Invite
Fri, Mar 26 Results
Wahluke/Brewster/Entiat/Waterville
Tue, Apr 6 Results
Brewster Co-ed relays
Sat, Apr 10 Results
Cashmere Invitational
Fri, Apr 16 Results
Rieke Invitational
Tue, Apr 20 Results
Cascade, Cashmere, Chelan, Brewster, Okanogan - Quadruple Dual
Tue, Apr 27 Results
Bridgeport Invite
Fri, May 7 Results
Liberty Bell
Fri, May 14 Results
CTL Championship
Fri, May 21 Results
District Six 1A Championship
Fri, May 28 Results
1A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
Sat, May 29 Results
1A State Track and Field Meet (Day 2)
Date Info
Fri, Mar 27 Results
Cashmere/Entiat/Brewster
Sat, Apr 11 Results
Cashmere Invitational
Fri, Apr 17 Results
Rieke Invite
Tue, Apr 21 Results
Cascade/Brewster/Okanogan/Cashmere
Sat, Apr 25 Results
Quincy Invitational (Sponsored by LeMaster Daniels)
Tue, Apr 28 Results
Bridgeport Invitational
Fri, May 8 Results
Liberty Bell Invite
Thu, May 14 Results
Caribou Trail League Championship
Fri, May 15 Info
CTL Championship
Fri, May 22 Results
District Six 1A Championships
Sat, May 30 Results
Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet
Date Info
Fri, Mar 14 Results
Cle Elum/Entiat/Brewster/Liberty Bell/Cascade
Sat, Mar 22 Results
Oroville Invitational
Thu, Mar 27 Results
Chelan Invite
Sat, Mar 29 Results
Ray Cross Invitational
Tue, Apr 8 Results
Brewster Co-Ed Relays
Sat, Apr 12 Results
Cashmere Invitational
Fri, Apr 18 Results
Rieke Invitational
Sat, Apr 19 Results
Pasco Invitational Track Meet
Tue, Apr 22 Results
Cascade/Cashmere/Brewster/Okanogan
Sat, Apr 26 Results
Quincy Invitational (Sponsored by LeMaster & Daniel's)
Tue, Apr 29 Results
Bridgeport Invitational
Fri, May 2 Results
CTL Championship
Fri, May 9 Results
District Six 1A Championships
Sat, May 17 Results
Regionals, Dist 6/7 Track Meet
Sat, May 24 Results
1A State Championships Day 2
Date Info
Sat, Mar 24 Results
Oroville Invite
Thu, Mar 29 Results
Chelan JV
Sat, Mar 31 Results
Ray Cross Invitational - Qualifiers Only
Tue, Apr 10 Results
Brewster Co-ed relays
Fri, Apr 13 Results
Royal Invitational
Fri, Apr 20 Results
Rieke Invitational
Tue, Apr 24 Results
Cashmere/Cascade/Brewster/Okanogan
Sat, Apr 28 Results
Quincy Invite
Tue, May 1 Results
Bridgeport Invite
Fri, May 4 Results
Caribou Trail League Championship
Fri, May 11 Results
District Six Championship
Fri, May 18 Results
District Six/Seven Regional
Fri, May 25 Results
1A State Championships
Sat, May 26 Results
1A State Championships
Date Info
Wed, Mar 22 Results
Eastmont Varsity
Sat, Mar 25 Results
Oroville Invitational
Tue, Mar 28 Results
Eastmont JV Meet
Sat, Apr 1 Results
Ray Cross Invitational
Tue, Apr 11 Info
Brewter Co-ed Relays
Sat, Apr 15 Results
Royal Invitational
Fri, Apr 21 Results
Cascade Invitational
Thu, Apr 27 Results
Chelan
Sat, Apr 29 Results
ConAgra Invite
Tue, May 2 Results
Bridgeport Invitational
Fri, May 5 Results
Liberty Bell Invitational
Fri, May 12 Results
Caribou Trail League Meet
Fri, May 19 Results
District Championships
Thu, May 25 Results
1A State Championships, Day 1
Fri, May 26 Results
1A State Championships, Day 2
Sat, May 27 Results
1A State Championships Day 3
Outdoor
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
Embed
Show All
Staff
Greg Austin
Austin
Coach
Kelly Brown
Brown
Coach
Julie Schwartz
Schwartz
Jackie Hentges
Hentges
Other
PrepSportswear
Address - View Map
503 south 7th st
Brewster, WA 98812

(509) 689-3449

509-689-2580

Team Main Website Team T&F Website


Info for Coaches

Coaches

Account creation is simple, and allows you to use features such as: Watch Tour

  • Season Calendar
  • Season PR List
  • Online Meet Registration ( Registration Tutorial)
  • Detailed Meet Results
  • Individual Athlete Statistics

By keeping your stats updated, you also enable your district to have a current best marks list.

 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.