Team Mascot

Oak Harbor HS Free

    Wildcats - Oak Harbor, WA

Site Supporter Reports

Event Progress - Sample
Summary Points - Sample
Meet Points - Sample

Performance Lists

Athletic.net > HS > US > Washington > 3A > District 1 > Wesco North

Custom Lists

Teams

No custom team lists

Athletes

No custom athlete lists

Meets

No custom meet lists
CalendarStaff
 < 2014 Outdoor Season > 
Date Info
Thu, Mar 20 Results
Whidbey Island Jamboree
Thu, Mar 27 Results
Stanwood, Snohomish, Oak Harbor
At Stanwood
Team Scores
V: STWD - 1st - 67.5pts
V: SNOH - 1st - 70pts
OAKH Scores
V: 2nd - 65pts
V: 2nd - 49pts
Thu, Apr 10 Results
Shorewood @ Oak Harbor
At Oak Harbor HS
Team Scores
V: OAKH - 1st - 78pts
V: SWOD - 1st - 76pts
OAKH Scores
V: 1st - 78pts
V: 2nd - 69pts
Thu, Apr 17 Results
Shorecrest @ Oak Harbor
At Oak Harbor HS
Team Scores
V: SCST - 1st - 83pts
V: SCST - 1st - 80pts
OAKH Scores
V: 2nd - 67pts
V: 2nd - 58pts
Mon, Apr 21 Results
JV Meet @ Arlington
Thu, Apr 24 Info
Glacier Peak, Oak Harbor @ Marysville-P
At Quil Ceda Stadium - Map
First Event: 3:30 PM
Thu, May 1 Info
M-Getchell and M-Terrace at OH
At Oak Harbor Memorial Stadium - Map
First Event: 3:30 PM
Sat, May 3 Info
Tomahawk Track & Field Classic
At Quil Ceda Stadium - Map
First Event: 11:00 AM
Tue, May 6 Info
WESCO Frosh Champs
At Everett Stadium - Map
Entries Due By 9:00 AM PST, Mon, May 5
First Event: 3:30 PM
Tue, May 6 Info
WESCO JV Champs
At Mariner HS - Map
First Event: 3:30 PM
Fri, May 9 Info
Stanwood Twilight Invite
At Stanwood HS - Map
Entries Due By 1:00 PM PST, Fri, May 9
First Event: 4:00 PM
Wed, May 14 Info
WESCO 3A Champioinships Day 1
Fri, May 16 Info
WESCO 3A Championships Day 2
Wed, May 21 Info
NW District 1 3A Championships Day 1
Fri, May 23 Info
NW District 1 3A Championships Day 2
Thu, May 29 Info
4A, 3A & 2A State Championships
At Mt Tahoma - Map
First Event: 3:00 PM
Fri, May 30 Info
4A, 3A & 2A State Championship
At Mt Tahoma - Map
First Event: 3:00 PM
Date Info
Thu, Mar 14 Results
Island Jamboree
Mon, Mar 18 Results
Wesco JV All Comers Meet #1
Thu, Mar 21 Results
Edmonds, Monroe @ Oak Harbor
Mon, Mar 25 Results
Wesco JV All Comers Meet #2
Thu, Mar 28 Results
ML Terrace, Oak Harbor @ Marysville-Pilchuck
Thu, Apr 11 Results
MG, Meadowdale @ Oak Harbor
Mon, Apr 15 Results
WESCO JV All-comers #4
Thu, Apr 18 Results
Oak Harbor, Everett @ Glacier Peak
Mon, Apr 22 Results
WESCO JV All-Comers #5
Thu, Apr 25 Results
Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington
Sat, Apr 27 Results
Tomahawk Classic
At Quil Ceda Stadium
Team Scores
V: TAHO - 1st - 156pts
V: TAHO - 1st - 153pts
OAKH Scores
V: 6th - 58pts
V: 10th - 31pts
Tue, Apr 30 Results
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships
At Snohomish HS
Team Scores
Jv: SNOH - 1st - 172.32pts
Jv: SNOH - 1st - 172pts
FS: JACK - 1st - 131pts
FS: ARLG - 1st - 99pts
OAKH Scores
Jv: 9th - 82.32pts
Jv: 12th - 38pts
FS: 4th - 79pts
FS: 5th - 42pts
Fri, May 3 Results
Stanwood Invite
At Spartan Stadium
Team Scores
V: MPHS - 1st - 134pts
V: LKST - 1st - 151pts
OAKH Scores
V: 2nd - 131.5pts
V: 4th - 89pts
Wed, May 8 Results
WESCI 3A Conference Day 1
At Shoreline Stadium
Team Scores
V: SCST - 1st - 42pts
V: OAKH - 1st - 57pts
OAKH Scores
V: 3rd - 24pts
V: 1st - 57pts
Fri, May 10 Results
WESCO 3A Conference Day 2
At Shoreline Stadium
Team Scores
V: GLPE - 1st - 186.5pts
V: MLKT - 1st - 131.5pts
OAKH Scores
V: 6th - 69.5pts
V: 4th - 91pts
Wed, May 15 Results
3A District #1 Championships Day 1
At Marysville Pillchuck
Team Scores
V: SCST - 1st - 38pts
V: OAKH - 1st - 40pts
OAKH Scores
V: 8th - 8pts
V: 1st - 40pts
Fri, May 17 Results
3A District #1 Championships Day 2
At Quil Ceda Stadium
Team Scores
V: GLPE - 1st - 144pts
V: MLKT - 1st - 107pts
OAKH Scores
V: 7th - 53.5pts
V: 6th - 61pts
Sat, May 25 Results
3A State Championship Meet
Sat, May 25 Results
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
At Mt. Tahoma HS
Team Scores
2A: SEHO - 1st - 74pts
2A: SEHO - 1st - 66pts
3A: KAMI - 1st - 118.5pts
3A: BELV - 1st - 65pts
4A: FDWY - 1st - 42pts
4A: FDWY - 1st - 90pts
OAKH Scores
3A: 32nd - 5pts
3A: 22nd - 11pts
Date Info
Thu, Mar 15 Results
Island Jamboree
Mon, Mar 19 Results
WESCO North All-Comers #1
Thu, Mar 22 Results
Oak Harbor & Shorewood @ Jackson
Mon, Mar 26 Results
WESCO North All-comers #2
Thu, Mar 29 Results
Glacier Peak, Terrace @ Oak Harbor
Thu, Apr 12 Results
Meadowdale, Oak Harbor @Marysville-Getchell
Mon, Apr 16 Results
WESCO North All-comers #4
Thu, Apr 19 Results
Lynnwood, Everett, Oak Harbor
Sat, Apr 21 Results
Westling Invitational
Mon, Apr 23 Results
WESCO North All-comers #5
Thu, Apr 26 Results
Marysville-Pilchuck, Oak Harbor, Arlington
Tue, May 1 Results
Wesco Freshman Championships
Wed, May 2 Results
WESCO 4A JV Championships
Fri, May 4 Results
Stanwood Twilight Invite
Wed, May 9 Results
WESCO 3A Prelims
Fri, May 11 Results
WESCO 3A Finals
Wed, May 16 Results
NW District 3A prelims
Fri, May 18 Results
NW District 3A Finals
Sat, May 26 Results
3A WIAA State Championships - All Days
Date Info
Thu, Mar 17 Results
Whidbey Jamboree
Mon, Mar 21 Results
WESCO North All Comers @ Snohomish
Thu, Mar 24 Results
Lake Stevens, Stanwood @ Oak Harbor
Thu, Apr 7 Results
Shorecrest, Shoreline Christian, Oak Harbor @ Shorewood
Sat, Apr 9 Results
Birger Solberg Invitational
Mon, Apr 11 Results
WESCO North All Comers @ Marysville
Thu, Apr 14 Results
Cascade, Monroe @ Oak Harbor
Mon, Apr 18 Results
WESCO North All-Comers @ Everett
Thu, Apr 21 Results
Marysville, Oak Harbor @ Arlington
Sat, Apr 23 Results
Westling Invitational
Mon, Apr 25 Results
WESCO North All Comers @ Stanwood
Thu, Apr 28 Results
Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
Tue, May 3 Results
Wesco Frosh Champs
Wed, May 4 Results
WESCO JV Championships
Wed, May 11 Results
WESCO 3A Prelims
Fri, May 13 Results
WESCO 3A Finals
Wed, May 18 Results
NW District 1 3A Championship Day 1
Fri, May 20 Results
NW District 1 3A Championship Day 2
Sat, May 28 Results
WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
Date Info
Thu, Mar 18 Results
South Whidbey Jamboree
Mon, Mar 22 Results
WESCO North All-comers @ Marysville
Wed, Mar 24 Results
Cascade vs. Oak Harbor & Stanwood
Thu, Apr 8 Results
Oak Harbor & Meadowdale at Mariner
Mon, Apr 12 Results
WESCO North All-comers @ Snohomish
Thu, Apr 15 Results
Lake Stevens, Snohomish @Oak Harbor
Mon, Apr 19 Results
WESCO North All-comers @ Everett
Thu, Apr 22 Results
Arlington, Monroe, @ Oak Harbor
Sat, Apr 24 Results
Westling Invitational
Mon, Apr 26 Results
WESCO North All-comers @ Stanwood
Thu, Apr 29 Results
Marysville, Oak Harbor @ Everett
Fri, Apr 30 Results
Clash of the Counties
Tue, May 4 Results
WESCO Freshman Invite
Wed, May 5 Results
Wesco JV CHampionship
Wed, May 12 Results
WESCO North Division Champs Day 1
Fri, May 14 Results
WESCO North Division Champs Day 2
Wed, May 19 Results
4A District #1 Champioships Day 1
Fri, May 21 Results
4A District #1 Championships Day 2
Thu, May 27 Results
Washington 4A State Championships (Day 1)
Fri, May 28 Results
Washington 4A State Championships (Day 2)
Sat, May 29 Results
Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3)
Date Info
Thu, Mar 19 Results
Coupeville, Lakewood, Oak Harbor, South Whidbey - Jamboree
Mon, Mar 23 Results
Wesco North JV @ Lake Stevens
Wed, Mar 25 Results
Snohomish and Stanwood @ Oak Harbor
Thu, Apr 9 Results
Meadowdale, Oak Harbor @ Monroe
Mon, Apr 13 Results
Wesco North JV @ Snohomish
Thu, Apr 16 Results
Cascade vs. Everett & Oak Harbor
Mon, Apr 20 Results
Wesco North JV @ Lake Stevens
Thu, Apr 23 Results
Oak Harbor/Monroe@ Marysville-Pilchuck
Sat, Apr 25 Results
Westling Invitational
Mon, Apr 27 Results
Wesco North JV @ Stanwood
Thu, Apr 30 Results
Lake Stevens/Arlington@Oak Harbor
Mon, May 4 Results
WESCO North Freshmen Championships
Wed, May 6 Results
WESCO JV CHAMPIONSHIPS
Wed, May 13 Results
WESCO North Championships - Prelims
Fri, May 15 Results
WESCO North Championships - Finals
Wed, May 20 Results
4A DISTRICT 1 Championships-Prelims
Fri, May 22 Results
4A DISTRICT 1 Championships-FINALS
Sat, May 30 Results
Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
At Mt. Tahoma HS
Team Scores
2A: BLAN - 1st - 56pts
2A: LYND - 1st - 45pts
3A: RBCH - 1st - 65pts
3A: NCNT - 1st - 52pts
4A: BLMN - 1st - 56pts
4A: MEAD - 1st - 49pts
OAKH Scores
4A: 46th - 3pts
Date Info
Thu, Mar 13 Results
South Whidbey Jamboree
Thu, Mar 20 Results
Marysville & Oak Harbor @ Lake Stevens
Mon, Mar 24 Results
Wesco North JV at Snohomish
Thu, Mar 27 Results
Arlington & Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
Fri, Apr 4 Results
Practice meet
Mon, Apr 7 Results
JV Meet at Arlington
Thu, Apr 10 Results
Everett & MLT @ Oak Harbor
Mon, Apr 14 Results
JV Meet at Lake Stevens
Thu, Apr 17 Results
Cascade & Monroe @ Oak Harbor
Sat, Apr 19 Results
Westling Invitational
Thu, Apr 24 Results
Stanwood & Oak Harbor @ Everett
Sat, Apr 26 Results
Tomahawk Track & Field Classic
Mon, Apr 28 Results
WesCo Frosh Championships
Wed, Apr 30 Results
Wesco North JV Championships
Wed, May 7 Results
WesCo North Prelims
Fri, May 9 Results
WesCo North Championships
Wed, May 14 Results
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Prelims
Fri, May 16 Results
DISTRICT 1 4A Championship Finals
Sat, May 24 Results
4A State Championships-All Events
Date Info
Thu, Mar 15 Results
South Whidbey Jamboree
Wed, Mar 21 Results
Oak Harbor, Monroe @ Stanwood
Mon, Mar 26 Results
WESCO All-comers
Thu, Mar 29 Results
Arlington, Oak Harbor @ Snohomish
Thu, Apr 12 Results
Meadowdale, Oak Harbor
Mon, Apr 16 Results
All Comers-Edmonds
Wed, Apr 18 Results
Everett/Oak Harbor/Marysville
Sat, Apr 21 Results
Westling Invitational
Mon, Apr 23 Results
All Comers-Everett
Thu, Apr 26 Results
Oak Harbor, Cascade at Lake Stevens
Sat, Apr 28 Results
Tomahawk T & F Classic
Mon, Apr 30 Results
WESCO North Frosh Champs
Wed, May 2 Results
Wesco JV Championships
Wed, May 9 Results
WESCO North Champs Prelims
Fri, May 11 Results
WESCO North Champs
Wed, May 16 Results
District 1 4A Championship
Fri, May 18 Results
District 1 4A Championships
Fri, May 25 Results
4A State Championships
Sat, May 26 Results
4A State Championships, Day 2
Date Info
Thu, Mar 16 Results
South Whidbey Jamboree
Sat, Mar 18 Results
Chuck Randall Relays
Mon, Mar 20 Results
All Comers meet
Thu, Mar 23 Results
Oak Harbor, Stanwood, Mt. Vernon
Mon, Mar 27 Results
All Comers meet
Thu, Mar 30 Results
Oak Harbor, Cascade, Arlington
Thu, Apr 13 Results
Oak Harbor, Monroe, Lake Stevens
Thu, Apr 20 Results
Oak Harbor, Marysville, Snohomish
Sat, Apr 22 Results
Westling Invitational
Mon, Apr 24 Results
All Comers Meet
Sat, Apr 29 Results
Tomahawk Classic
Mon, May 1 Results
Wesco North Freshman Meet
Sat, May 6 Results
Sultan JV Classic
Sat, May 6 Results
Stanwood Invitational
Wed, May 10 Results
Wesco North League Meet - Day 1
Fri, May 12 Results
Wesco North League Meet - Day 2
Wed, May 17 Results
Wesco 4A District Meet - Day 1
Fri, May 19 Results
Wesco 4A District Meet - Day 2
Fri, May 26 Results
4A State Championships, Day 1
Sat, May 27 Results
4A State Championships
Outdoor
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
Embed
Show All
Staff
PrepSportswear
Address - View Map
#1 Wildcat Way
Oak Harbor, WA 98277

(360) 279-5400


Info for Coaches

Need a coach account with Oak Harbor Track & Field?
Talk to the existing coaches and have them unlock this school so you can sign up.

Use the 'Contact Us' link below if you need assistance.

A coach account is not necessary to view team statistics.

 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.