Switch to

Prairie HS Free Account

Falcons - Brush Prairie, WA

Site Supporter Reports

Event Progress - Sample
Summary Points - Sample
Meet Points - Sample

Custom Lists

Teams

No custom team lists

Athletes

No custom athlete lists

Meets

No custom meet lists
CalendarStaff
 < 2014 Outdoor Season > 
Date Info
Tue, Mar 25 Results
Prairie vs Kelso
Sat, Mar 29 Results
Tiger Invite
At Battle Ground HS
Team Scores
V: CAMA - 1st - 123pts
V: SKVW - 1st - 101pts
PRAR Scores
V: 7th - 47pts
V: 3rd - 83pts
Tue, Apr 1 Results
Hudson's Bay vs Prairie
Fri, Apr 18 Info
John Ingram Twilight Meet
At Columbia River - Map
Entries Due By 9:00 PM PST, Wed, Apr 16
First Event: 4:00 PM
Tue, Apr 22 Info
Fort Vancouver vs Prairie
At Prairie HS - Map
First Event: 3:30 PM
Sat, Apr 26 Info
50th Centennial Invitational
At Centennial HS - Map
Entries Due By 7:00 PM PST, Mon, Apr 21
First Event: 11:00 AM
Tue, Apr 29 Info
Prairie vs Columbia River
At Columbia River HS - Map
First Event: 3:30 PM
Fri, May 2 Info
Nike/ Jesuit Twilight Relays
At Jesuit HS - Map
First Event: 4:00 PM
Tue, May 6 Info
Prairie vs Mountain View
At Mountain View HS - Map
First Event: 3:30 PM
Thu, May 22 Info
3A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 1
At TBD - Map
First Event: 3:40 PM
Sat, May 24 Info
3A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2
At TBD - Map
First Event: 12:00 PM
Thu, May 29 Info
4A, 3A & 2A State Championships
At Mt Tahoma - Map
First Event: 3:00 PM
Fri, May 30 Info
4A, 3A & 2A State Championship
At Mt Tahoma - Map
First Event: 3:00 PM
Sat, May 31 Info
4A, 3A & 2A State Championships
At Mt Tahoma - Map
First Event: 10:00 AM
Date Info
Tue, Mar 19 Results
Kelso @ Prairie
Sat, Mar 23 Results
Tiger Invite
Tue, Mar 26 Results
Prairie at Hudson's Bay
Fri, Apr 12 Results
John Ingraham Twilight
At Columbia River
Team Scores
V: CAMA - 1st - 196pts
V: CAMA - 1st - 177pts
PRAR Scores
V: 4th - 66pts
V: 3rd - 121pts
Tue, Apr 16 Results
Prairie at Fort Vancouver
Tue, Apr 23 Results
Columbia River @ Prairie
Sat, Apr 27 Results
49th Centennial Invitational
At Gresham
Team Scores
V: NVAL - 1st - 50pts
V: MEAD - 1st - 58.5pts
PRAR Scores
V: 21st - 12pts
V: 17th - 16pts
Tue, Apr 30 Results
Mt. View @ Prairie
Fri, May 3 Results
District Qualifier
Sat, May 4 Results
Freshman Invitational
Thu, May 9 Results
GSHL 3A District Championship
At McKenzie Stadium
Team Scores
V: KELS - 1st - 182pts
V: PRAR - 1st - 175.5pts
PRAR Scores
V: 3rd - 96pts
V: 1st - 175.5pts
Fri, May 17 Results
3A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
At Shelton
Team Scores
3A: KELS - 1st - 96pts
3A: PRAR - 1st - 106pts
PRAR Scores
3A: 5th - 56pts
3A: 1st - 106pts
Sat, May 18 Results
3A WCD / SW Wa District Meet - Day 2
Sat, May 25 Results
3A State Championship Meet
Sat, May 25 Results
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship meet Day 2
Sat, May 25 Results
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
At Mt. Tahoma HS
Team Scores
2A: SEHO - 1st - 74pts
2A: SEHO - 1st - 66pts
3A: KAMI - 1st - 118.5pts
3A: BELV - 1st - 65pts
4A: FDWY - 1st - 42pts
4A: FDWY - 1st - 90pts
PRAR Scores
3A: 17th - 10pts
3A: 3rd - 43pts
Date Info
Thu, Mar 15 Results
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
Sat, Mar 24 Results
Tiger Invite
Thu, Mar 29 Results
Columbia River vs Prairie
Tue, Apr 10 Results
Praire vs. Kelso
Fri, Apr 13 Results
John Ingram Twilight
Mon, Apr 16 Results
Camas vs Prairie
Tue, Apr 24 Results
Mountain View vs Prairie
Sat, Apr 28 Results
48th Centennial Invitational
At Centennial HS
Team Scores
V: SEHO - 1st - 57pts
V: MEAD - 1st - 79.5pts
PRAR Scores
V: 16th - 16pts
V: 14th - 18.5pts
Tue, May 1 Results
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
Fri, May 4 Results
3A GSHL JV District Qualifying
Sat, May 5 Results
Freshman Invitational
Fri, May 11 Results
GSHL 3A District Championships
Sat, May 19 Results
West Central District Meet Day 1&2
At Mt. Tahoma HS
Team Scores
3A: CAMA - 1st - 75.5pts
3A: LAKS - 1st - 87pts
4A: AURI - 1st - 68pts
4A: GHAR - 1st - 105pts
PRAR Scores
3A: 5th - 46pts
3A: 7th - 40pts
Sat, May 26 Results
3A WIAA State Championships - All Days
Sat, Jun 2 Results
BorderDuel Track Classic - OR
Date Info
Thu, Mar 17 Results
Hudson's Bay @ Prairie
Tue, Mar 22 Results
Prairie vs. Camas
Sat, Mar 26 Results
Tiger Invite
Thu, Mar 31 Results
Prairie @ Columbia River
Tue, Apr 12 Results
Kelso @ Prairie
Fri, Apr 15 Results
John Ingram Twilight
Sat, Apr 23 Results
47th Centennial Invitational
Tue, Apr 26 Results
Prairie vs Mountain View
Sat, Apr 30 Results
51st Shelton Invitational
Tue, May 3 Results
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
Fri, May 6 Results
3A GSHL JV District Meet
Fri, May 13 Results
3A GSHL District Meet
Fri, May 20 Results
West Central District - Day 1
Sat, May 21 Results
West Central District - Day 2
Sat, May 28 Results
WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship - All Days
Sun, May 29 Results
Washington State Hammer Championships
Sat, Jun 4 Results
BorderDuel Track Classic
Sat, Jun 11 Results
TC Series Portland ThRose Festival
Date Info
Sat, Jan 15 Results
UW Preview
Sat, Jan 29 Results
2011 UW Invitational
Sat, Feb 12 Results
Husky Classic
Sun, Feb 13 Results
UW Open
Sat, Mar 5 Results
UW Final Qualifier
Date Info
Sat, Mar 20 Results
Tiger Invite
Thu, Mar 25 Results
Falcon Quad
Tue, Apr 6 Results
CR/Prairie
Fri, Apr 9 Results
Twilight Meet
Tue, Apr 13 Results
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
Sat, Apr 17 Results
Aloha Relays
Tue, Apr 20 Results
Prairie vs Camas
Tue, Apr 27 Results
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
Sat, May 1 Results
50th Shelton Invitational T&F Meet
Tue, May 4 Results
Prairie vs. Union
Fri, May 7 Results
J.V. Meet
Wed, May 12 Info
3A GSHL District Meet
Fri, May 14 Results
3A GSHL District Meet
Sat, May 22 Results
WCD 3A Championships - Both Days
Thu, May 27 Results
Washington 3A State Championships (Day 1)
Fri, May 28 Results
Washington 3A State Championships (Day 2)
Sat, May 29 Results
Washington 3A State Championships (Day 3)
Sun, May 30 Results
Washington State Hammer Championships
Sat, Jun 5 Results
BorderDuel Track Classic
Sat, Jul 10 Results
Alki Swashbuckler Beach Vault
Date Info
Sat, Mar 21 Results
Tiger Invite
Thu, Mar 26 Results
Falcon Quad
Tue, Apr 7 Results
Prairie vs Columbia River
Fri, Apr 10 Results
Twilight Meet
Sat, Apr 11 Results
Mooberry Relays
Tue, Apr 14 Results
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver
Sat, Apr 18 Results
Lower Columbia Invitational
Tue, Apr 21 Results
Prairie vs Camas
Tue, Apr 28 Results
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay
Sat, May 2 Results
49th Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
Wed, May 6 Results
Prairie vs Union
Fri, May 8 Results
3A GSHL JV District
Fri, May 15 Results
3A GSHL District Meet
Fri, May 22 Results
West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Results)
Sat, May 30 Results
Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Days)
At Mt. Tahoma HS
Team Scores
2A: BLAN - 1st - 56pts
2A: LYND - 1st - 45pts
3A: RBCH - 1st - 65pts
3A: NCNT - 1st - 52pts
4A: BLMN - 1st - 56pts
4A: MEAD - 1st - 49pts
PRAR Scores
3A: 25th - 10pts
3A: 12th - 19pts
Sat, Jun 6 Results
BorderDuel Track Classic
Date Info
Sat, Mar 15 Results
Shelton Throwers Meet
Thu, Mar 20 Results
Evergreen vs Prairie
Thu, Mar 27 Results
Battle Ground vs Prairie
Fri, Apr 11 Results
Columbia River Twilight Invite
Tue, Apr 15 Results
Prairie @ Heritage
Tue, Apr 22 Results
Prairie vs Skyview
Sat, Apr 26 Results
48th Annual Shelton Invitational
Tue, Apr 29 Results
Mountain View @ Prairie
Fri, May 2 Results
JV Championships
Sat, May 3 Results
Elma Freshman Meet
Wed, May 7 Results
4A District IV
Fri, May 9 Results
4A District IV
Fri, May 16 Results
4A Bi-District (II & IV) Meet
Sat, May 17 Results
4A Bi-District (II & IV) Meet
Sat, May 24 Results
4A State Championships-All Events
Date Info
Sat, Apr 28 Results
47th Shelton Invitational (B&G)
Fri, May 25 Results
4A State Championships
Date Info
Fri, May 26 Results
4A State Championships, Day 1
Sat, May 27 Results
4A State Championships
Date Info
Sat, May 4 Results
Freshman Invitational
Date Info
Sat, May 5 Results
Freshman Invitational
Date Info
Sat, May 4 Results
Freshman Invitational
Date Info
Sat, May 7 Results
Freshman Invitational
Date Info
Sat, May 8 Results
Freshman Invitational
At Bearcat Stadium
Team Scores
V: HOQM - 1st - 112pts
V: TIMB - 1st - 79pts
PRAR Scores
V: 13th - 2pts
V: 7th - 38pts
Date Info
Thu, Apr 30 Results
Centralia vs Prairie
At Tiger Stadium
Team Scores
V: CENT - 1st - 89pts
V: CENT - 1st - 105pts
PRAR Scores
V: 2nd - 43pts
V: 2nd - 40pts
Sat, May 2 Results
Freshman Invitational
Sat, May 16 Results
AA St. Helen's League Sub-District Championships
At TBA
Team Scores
V: LONG - 1st - 123pts
V: CENT - 1st - 188pts
PRAR Scores
V: 6th - 32pts
V: 7th - 32pts
Sat, May 23 Results
AA District Championships
At RA Long
Team Scores
V: LONG - 1st - 61pts
V: CENT - 1st - 133pts
PRAR Scores
V: 9th - 31pts
V: 12th - 12pts
Date Info
Tue, Apr 15 Results
Centralia at Prairie
Sat, May 10 Results
Freshman Invitational
At Bearcat Stadium
Team Scores
V: CENT - 1st - 121pts
V: HOQM - 1st - 92pts
PRAR Scores
V: 7th - 25pts
V: 13th - 8pts
Outdoor
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
Indoor
  • 2011
Embed
Show All
Staff
Curtis Crebar
Crebar
Coach
Andy Schoonover
Schoonover
Athletic Director
Taylor Schmidt
Schmidt
Kawan Martin
Martin
Coach
PrepSportswear
Address - View Map
PO Box 300
Brush Prairie, WA 98606

Phone (360) 885-5000 Fax 360-885-5032

Info for Coaches

Coaches

Account creation is simple, and allows you to use features such as: Watch Tour

  • Season Calendar
  • Season PR List
  • Online Meet Registration ( Registration Tutorial)
  • Detailed Meet Results
  • Individual Athlete Statistics

By keeping your stats updated, you also enable your district to have a current best marks list.

 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.