Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
RS
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Kyle Harris
10.90
(3.4)
2017
2.
Fr
Mason Sartain
10.95
(2.1)
2021
3.
Fr
Chad Hofkamp
11.02
2011
4.
So
Conor McGraw
11.08
(1.8)
2022
5.
Fr
Nicholas Hale
11.11
(.2)
2022
6.
Fr
Logan Stalder
11.16
(5.2)
2017
7.
Sr
Trent Baldwin
11.25
(.6)
2016
8.
Jr
Nana Kwame Dwamena
11.26
(2.0)
2021
9.
Jr
Kyler Flock
11.30
(4.0)
2017
10.
Fr
Miles Robertson
11.33
(-1.9)
2015
11.
Fr
Mason Morris
11.50
(2.8)
2021
12.
Jr
Garrett Ravert
11.54
(4.2)
2017
13.
So
Ryan Olsen
11.55
(4.0)
2017
14.
Fr
Shane McGraw
11.58
2021
15.
-
Jonathan Grace
11.60
2010
16.
Fr
Seth Kovar
11.66
(1.5)
2017
17.
So
Justin Jumetilco
11.76
(.2)
2022
18.
So
Isaac Langi
11.78
(.6)
2017
19.
Fr
Dawson Lindeen
11.94
(1.0)
2023
20.
Fr
Gunner Ramsey
12.28
(-2.9)
2022
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Mason Sartain
22.06
(.4)
2021
2.
Fr
Chad Hofkamp
22.24
2011
3.
Fr
Taylor Hepp
22.51
(-1.9)
2017
4.
Sr
Trent Baldwin
22.65
2016
5.
Fr
Conor McGraw
22.72
(.4)
2021
6.
So
Shane McGraw
22.74
(1.1)
2022
7.
Fr
Nicholas Hale
22.80
(3.5)
2022
8.
Fr
Logan Stalder
22.82
(4.7)
2017
9.
Fr
Miles Robertson
22.83
(-1.2)
2015
10.
Jr
Brian Kjerstad
22.84
2018
11.
Jr
Kyle Harris
22.92
(.1)
2017
12.
Fr
Flynn Johnston
22.95
(5.1)
2024
13.
Jr
Kyler Flock
23.08
(.1)
2017
14.
Sr
Baker Diede
23.09
(-1.6)
2015
15.
So
Ryan Olsen
23.12
(4.1)
2017
16.
Fr
Garrett Snook
23.22
(-2.5)
2017
17.
Jr
Garrett Ravert
23.39
(4.1)
2017
18.
Jr
Frank Becker
23.55
(1.1)
2022
19.
Fr
Seth Kovar
23.59
(-.2)
2017
20.
So
Isaac Langi
23.72
(4.7)
2017
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Taylor Hepp
48.63
2017
2.
Fr
Marcus Harms
48.76
2006
3.
Sr
Baker Diede
49.09
2015
4.
Sr
Trent Baldwin
49.32
2016
5.
Jr
Mark Fruechte
49.47
2016
6.
So
Garrett Snook
49.71
2018
7.
Fr
Tristan Hepp
49.74
2017
8.
Sr
Cameron Dean
50.08
2010
9.
Fr
Trinity Brady
50.39
2023
10.
So
Shane McGraw
50.56
2022
11.
Jr
Conor McGraw
50.97
2023
12.
Fr
Flynn Johnston
51.38
2024
13.
Fr
Brennan Witt
51.51
2016
14.
So
Kyler Flock
51.58
2016
15.
Fr
Douglas Jordan
51.74
2011
16.
Jr
Frank Becker
51.80
2022
17.
Fr
Ryan Rafferty
52.14
2021
18.
So
Ryan Olsen
52.51
2017
19.
Jr
Cody Jolovich
52.90
2016
20.
-
Peter Amendolar
53.47
2011
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Jordan Theisen
1:51.62
2019
2.
Sr
Justin Thorstad
1:51.68
2018
3.
So
Levi Fried
1:52.51
2017
4.
Sr
Keegan Her Many Horses
1:55.09
2019
5.
So
Chris Johnson
1:55.54
2016
6.
Sr
Alec Baldwin
1:55.92
2016
7.
Jr
Paul Herrold
1:57.44
2009
8.
-
Cody Bordewyk
1:58.08
2010
9.
Sr
Joe Rath
1:58.09
2018
10.
So
Evan Strand
1:58.23
2011
11.
Sr
Keith Osowski
1:58.40
2021
12.
So
Mason Swingholm
1:58.41
2023
13.
Jr
Mark Mazza
1:58.45
2009
14.
Fr
Braden Anderson
1:58.53
2023
15.
Fr
Timothy Brown
1:59.23
2021
16.
Jr
Charles Janssen
1:59.25
2009
17.
So
Brock Mickelsen
1:59.61
2011
18.
So
Jonah Theisen
1:59.84
2017
19.
Fr
Jed Morgan
1:59.85
2009
20.
Fr
Parker Harrison
2:00.11
2016
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Keith Osowski
3:45.29
2022
2.
Jr
Alec Baldwin
3:45.62
2015
3.
Sr
Jordan Theisen
3:50.79
2019
4.
Sr
Jake Iverson
3:51.61
2019
5.
So
Jonah Theisen
3:52.22
2017
6.
Jr
Timothy Brown
3:53.21
2023
7.
Sr
Mitch Kraft
3:53.35
2014
8.
Sr
Luke Watkins
3:53.83
2007
9.
So
Levi Fried
3:54.81
2017
10.
Sr
Zach Kintzley
3:55.61
2007
11.
-
Cody Bordewyk
3:55.97
2010
12.
Sr
John Williams
3:56.66
2006
13.
Sr
Justin Thorstad
3:57.27
2018
14.
Sr
Mark Wilcox
3:57.63
2014
15.
Jr
Kendall Murie
3:58.57
2015
16.
Sr
Joe Rath
3:58.67
2018
17.
Jr
Isaac Iverson
4:02.14
2018
18.
Jr
Aaron Schone
4:02.76
2016
19.
Sr
Matthew Parker
4:03.22
2022
20.
Sr
Allen Wood
4:03.99
2009
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Alec Baldwin
4:03.58
2016
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kendall Murie
8:43.52
2016
2.
Jr
Aaron Schone
8:52.74
2016
3.
Fr
Isaac Iverson
8:54.22
2016
4.
Fr
Laine Parish
9:03.46
2009
5.
So
Nathan Fredrick
9:04.40
2016
6.
Fr
Jed Morgan
9:09.05
2009
7.
Sr
Birch Haraden
9:10.78
2010
8.
Sr
Mark Mazza
9:21.99
2010
9.
Fr
Zach Watson
9:29.06
2016
10.
So
Walter Bordewyk
9:49.76
2016
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jonah Theisen
14:11.81
2019
2.
Sr
Mitch Kraft
14:28.93
2015
3.
Jr
Laine Parish
14:37.32
2011
4.
Sr
Allen Wood
14:44.06
2009
5.
Sr
Mark Wilcox
14:44.87
2014
6.
Sr
Alec Baldwin
14:50.04
2016
7.
-
Cody Bordewyk
14:56.22
2010
8.
Sr
Jed Morgan
14:59.84
2012
9.
Jr
Kendall Murie
15:05.77
2015
10.
Sr
Matthew Parker
15:08.40
2021
11.
So
Neil Long
15:08.87
2010
12.
Sr
Birch Haraden
15:10.08
2010
13.
Jr
Isaac Iverson
15:14.58
2018
14.
Fr
Britton Elkin
15:23.05
2022
15.
Sr
Trent Waage
15:24.54
2009
16.
Jr
Nathan Fredrick
15:26.27
2017
17.
Jr
Marcos Valerio
15:26.68
2023
18.
Fr
David Standish
15:32.38
2023
19.
Jr
Joshua Davis
15:32.72
2017
20.
Fr
Hayden Grosz
15:33.81
2022
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Matthew Parker
29:45.99
2022
2.
Jr
Laine Parish
30:54.10
2011
3.
Sr
Kendall Murie
31:12.07
2016
4.
-
Scott Foley
31:29.17
2017
5.
Sr
Trent Waage
31:52.32
2009
6.
Sr
Nathan Fredrick
32:07.41
2019
7.
Sr
Birch Haraden
32:59.83
2010
8.
So
Lincoln Fleischman
33:04.26
2022
9.
Sr
Seth Ulvestad
33:14.89
2014
10.
Fr
Joshua Davis
33:53.09
2015
11.
Fr
Jason Bierle
34:02.91
2009
12.
Sr
Nolan Maher
34:28.22
2022
13.
Fr
Seth Ulvested
34:44.93
2011
14.
Sr
Mark Mazza
35:25.12
2010
15.
Fr
Josh Wilson
35:30.68
2010
16.
So
Isaac Iverson
36:50.87
2017
Marathon
1.
Jr
Trent Waage
2:31.00
2007
2.
Sr
Brandon Bertram
2:32.00
2007
3.
Sr
Birch Haraden
2:34.00
2010
4.
Sr
Mark Mazza
2:43.00
2010
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Tristan Hepp
14.93
2017
2.
Fr
Seth Kovar
15.17
(2.5)
2017
3.
Sr
Eric Chilson
15.27
(-.6)
2015
4.
So
Conor McGraw
15.41
(5.4)
2022
5.
Sr
Seth Hills
15.54
(7.8)
2021
6.
So
Isaac Langi
15.68
(1.1)
2017
7.
Fr
Coleman Chapman
15.82
(1.2)
2022
8.
Fr
Paden Wilson
17.08
2016
9.
Fr
Mario Guerrero
17.47
(-.2)
2022
10.
-
Dan Hunt
17.95
(2.7)
2009
11.
Fr
Dawson Lindeen
18.02
(3.3)
2023
12.
So
Ryan Olsen
18.30
(1.1)
2017
13.
Fr
Shane McGraw
21.69
(.6)
2021
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Jr
Tristan Hepp
52.75
2019
2.
Jr
Cameron Dean
52.89
2009
3.
So
Tanner Gillette
55.79
2015
4.
Sr
Seth Hills
56.80
2021
5.
-
Dan Hunt
57.12
2009
6.
Fr
Coleman Chapman
57.22
2022
7.
Fr
Paden Wilson
58.41
2016
8.
Fr
Douglas Jordan
59.83
2011
9.
Jr
Cody Jolovich
1:00.26
2016
10.
So
Jed Morgan
1:00.79
2010
11.
Jr
Chris Johnson
1:01.06
2017
12.
Sr
KC Fiedler
1:03.14
2010
13.
Fr
Mario Guerrero
1:05.52
2022
14.
Fr
Craig Leavitt
1:07.30
2010
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Keith Osowski
8:48.42
2022
2.
Fr
Jonah Theisen
8:50.63
2016
3.
Sr
Mitch Kraft
8:56.25
2015
4.
-
Cody Bordewyk
8:59.83
2010
5.
Jr
Jed Morgan
9:03.26
2011
6.
Sr
Jake Iverson
9:04.40
2019
7.
Jr
Timothy Brown
9:09.07
2023
8.
Sr
James Hansen
9:11.40
2007
9.
Sr
KC Fiedler
9:32.52
2010
10.
Jr
Gage McSpadden
9:35.71
2014
11.
Sr
Austin Williamson
9:35.96
2018
12.
Fr
Craig Leavitt
9:36.89
2010
13.
Sr
Allen Wood
9:40.94
2009
14.
So
Jordan Theisen
9:46.27
2017
15.
Fr
Mark Wilcox
9:56.80
2011
16.
Fr
Chance Dooley
10:04.46
2017
17.
Sr
Justyn France
10:05.34
2024
18.
Jr
Levi Smith
10:09.57
2024
19.
Fr
Braik Hurm
10:11.40
2023
20.
Fr
Caden Strasser
10:31.90
2024
4x100 Relay
1.
Frank Becker
Nicholas Hale
Shane McGraw
Mason Sartain
42.61
2022
2.
Relay Team
42.77
2017
3.
Nana Kwame Dwamena
Conor McGraw
Seth Hills
Mason Sartain
43.06
2021
4.
Relay Team
43.30
2015
5.
Douglas Jordan
Chad Hofkamp
Daniel Mayer
Riley Meissner
44.35
2011
6.
Jonathan Grace
Riley Meissner
Peter Amendolar
Cameron Dean
45.39
2010
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:18.87
2017
2.
Relay Team
3:20.35
2016
3.
Frank Becker
Mason Sartain
Coleman Chapman
Shane McGraw
3:24.50
2022
4.
Relay Team
3:24.75
2015
5.
Relay Team
3:28.57
2009
6.
Chad Hofkamp
Douglas Jordan
Peter Amendolar
Evan Strand
3:29.66
2011
7.
Frank Becker
Landon Nicholson
Ryan Rafferty
Keith Osowski
3:30.09
2021
8.
Frank Becker
Braden Anderson
David Standish
Marcos Valerio
3:33.51
2023
9.
Trev Fiedler
Cole Lemke
Peter Amendolar
Cameron Dean
3:42.06
2010
4x800 Relay
1.
Alec Baldwin
Chris Johnson
Keegan Her Many Horses
Levi Fried
7:42.95
2016
2.
Chad Porsch
Mark Mazza
Luke Watkins
Mike Nekuda
7:43.27
2007
3.
Relay Team
8:25.41
2010
4.
Craig Leavitt
Jesse Vrooman
Jeremy Miller
Dan Brelje
8:28.28
2009
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Laine Parish
Cameron Dean
Paul Herrold
Allen Wood
10:17.21
2009
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
Jr
Conor McGraw
11.86m
2023
2.
Fr
Dawson Lindeen
9.84m
2023
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Eric Flores
17.81m
2008
2.
Sr
Jason Boeding
17.20m
2010
3.
Jr
Jacob Johnson
15.21m
2015
4.
Sr
Hoyt Nicholas
14.60m
2021
5.
Fr
Chandler Mikkonen
14.52m
2010
6.
Sr
Laketon McLaughlin
14.48m
2017
7.
Fr
Garrett Boylan
13.79m
2017
8.
Jr
Cole Nicholes
13.58m
2010
9.
So
Gevin Paas
13.09m
2022
10.
Fr
Matthew LoFaso
12.42m
2023
11.
Jr
Sully Mack
12.39m
2022
12.
Jr
Conor McGraw
12.21m
2023
13.
Sr
Reece Ullery
11.35m
2023
14.
Sr
Anthony Rosenstrauch
10.64m
2023
15.
So
Ryan Olsen
10.02m
2017
16.
Fr
Shane McGraw
9.94m
2021
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
Jr
Conor McGraw
39.11m
2023
2.
Fr
Dawson Lindeen
26.19m
2023
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
Gevin Paas
51.61m
2022
2.
Jr
Sully Mack
49.46m
2022
3.
Jr
Jason Boeding
46.93m
2009
4.
Jr
Jacob Johnson
46.02m
2015
5.
Fr
Garrett Boylan
44.75m
2017
6.
Jr
Conor McGraw
44.10m
2023
7.
Sr
Hoyt Nicholas
43.31m
2021
8.
Fr
Chandler Mikkonen
43.19m
2010
9.
Fr
Anthony Rosenstrauch
41.89m
2021
10.
Jr
Cole Nicholes
40.85m
2010
11.
Sr
Alex Anderson
40.64m
2016
12.
Jr
Jake Gill
39.59m
2015
13.
So
Laketon McLaughlin
37.81m
2015
14.
Fr
Matthew LoFaso
35.73m
2023
15.
Fr
Shane McGraw
34.75m
2021
16.
So
Ryan Olsen
27.92m
2017
17.
Fr
Dawson Lindeen
24.43m
2023
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Sully Mack
55.73m
2023
2.
Sr
Reece Ullery
51.40m
2023
3.
So
Ryan Mehalick
50.57m
2016
4.
Jr
Alex Anderson
47.10m
2015
5.
Jr
Jacob Johnson
46.84m
2015
6.
So
Payton Holloway
46.75m
2017
7.
Jr
Conor McGraw
45.00m
2023
8.
So
Philip Repasky
43.60m
2011
9.
-
Chans Brown
43.13m
2011
10.
Sr
Lee Diede
40.39m
2009
11.
Sr
Trent Baldwin
37.79m
2015
12.
So
Gevin Paas
33.95m
2022
13.
So
Ryan Olsen
33.73m
2017
14.
Fr
Shane McGraw
33.25m
2021
15.
So
Anthony Rosenstrauch
31.56m
2022
16.
Fr
Dawson Lindeen
27.06m
2023
High Jump
1.
Fr
Tristan Hepp
2.00m
2017
2.
Sr
Drazen Moratzka
1.97m
2021
3.
Fr
Allan McDonnell
1.96m
2018
4.
Fr
Ryan Olsen
1.92m
2016
5.
So
Philip Repasky
1.91m
2011
So
Jacob Wilson
1.91m
2011
Fr
Kyle Chapman
1.91m
2011
8.
Fr
Gunner Ramsey
1.83m
2022
9.
Fr
Taylor Hepp
1.75m
2017
10.
Jr
Conor McGraw
1.73m
2023
11.
Fr
Dawson Lindeen
1.58m
2023
12.
Fr
Shane McGraw
1.55m
2021
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Lee Diede
4.80m
2009
2.
Sr
Bryce Boser
4.76m
2017
3.
Jr
Dave Czerny
4.70m
2007
4.
So
David Czerny
4.65m
2006
5.
So
Ryan Foy
4.60m
2021
6.
Fr
Daniel Mayer
4.40m
2011
7.
Jr
Leighton Blanchard
4.32m
2016
So
Ryan Mehalick
4.32m
2016
9.
Fr
Austin Pinney
4.30m
2017
10.
So
Ben Marowf
4.15m
2022
11.
So
Riley Meissner
3.90m
2011
12.
Fr
Dawson Lindeen
3.80m
2023
13.
-
Chans Brown
3.65m
2011
14.
So
Conor McGraw
3.35m
2022
15.
So
Ryan Olsen
3.30m
2017
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Reece Ullery
6.97m
(2.7)
2021
2.
Jr
Nana Kwame Dwamena
6.80m
(1.9)
2021
3.
Jr
Mario Guerrero
6.77m
(3.5)
2023
4.
Fr
Mason Morris
6.61m
(1.1)
2021
5.
Fr
Mason Sartain
6.51m
(.7)
2021
6.
Sr
Alex Anderson
6.39m
2016
7.
So
Payton Holloway
6.39m
2017
8.
So
Ryan Olsen
6.32m
2017
So
Maurcel Gaines-Banister
6.32m
2015
10.
Fr
Riley Meissner
6.31m
(7.1)
2010
11.
-
Jonathan Grace
6.30m
(4.2)
2010
12.
Jr
Conor McGraw
6.07m
(3.4)
2023
13.
Fr
Kyle Chapman
5.93m
2011
14.
Fr
Izak Aksamit
5.86m
(.2)
2022
15.
Fr
Dawson Lindeen
5.82m
2023
16.
Fr
Taylor Hepp
5.76m
2017
17.
Fr
Alex Marius
5.72m
(.8)
2021
18.
Fr
Shane McGraw
5.71m
2021
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Josh Dotson
14.25m
2016
2.
Jr
Mario Guerrero
13.69m
(.8)
2023
3.
Fr
Reece Ullery
13.67m
2021
4.
So
Riley Meissner
13.65m
2011
5.
So
Allan McDonnell
13.16m
(2.6)
2019
6.
-
Jonathan Grace
13.10m
(1.0)
2010
7.
Fr
Payton Holloway
12.96m
(1.8)
2016
8.
So
Ryan Olsen
12.89m
2017
9.
Fr
Seth Kovar
12.84m
2017
10.
Fr
Mason Morris
12.75m
(1.2)
2021
11.
Fr
Alex Marius
12.20m
(.8)
2021
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Fr
Eric Flores
65.53m
2007
2.
Sr
Jason Boeding
57.12m
2010
3.
Sr
Tyg Long
55.67m
2008
4.
Sr
Cole Nicholes
54.92m
2011
5.
So
Gevin Paas
53.72m
2022
6.
Sr
Sully Mack
53.70m
2023
7.
Jr
Jacob Johnson
50.77m
2015
8.
Sr
Hoyt Nicholas
47.83m
2021
9.
Fr
Chandler Mikkonen
45.28m
2010
10.
So
Anthony Rosenstrauch
41.70m
2022
11.
Sr
Laketon McLaughlin
40.86m
2017
12.
Fr
Matthew LoFaso
34.34m
2023
Decathlon -
1.
So
Conor McGraw
6272
2022
2.
Sr
Alex Anderson
6211
2016
3.
So
Ryan Olsen
5508
2017
4.
Fr
Ryan Mehalick
5311
2015
5.
Fr
Shane McGraw
4536
2021
6.
Fr
Dawson Lindeen
4264
2023
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Breanne Fuller
11.76
(3.7)
2022
2.
Jr
Kyla Wasser
12.29
(3.1)
2009
3.
Fr
Andrijana Andric
12.33
2011
4.
Sr
Heidi VanLishout
12.50
(3.8)
2017
5.
So
Shayna Soderstrom
12.57
(3.8)
2017
6.
So
Mikayla Tracy
12.60
(2.1)
2021
7.
Fr
Hannah Ellis
12.75
(3.8)
2016
8.
Sr
Lisa Koch
12.78
2011
9.
Fr
Janae Bjorgum
12.79
(3.8)
2017
10.
Jr
Hannah Kirk
13.00
(1.9)
2016
11.
Fr
Kelsi Gamble
13.06
(5.3)
2017
So
Taylor Arsaga
13.06
(5.3)
2017
13.
Fr
Sophie Curtis
13.08
2021
14.
Fr
Zoe Langseth
13.21
(5.3)
2017
15.
Fr
Dakotah Winsor
13.26
(1.3)
2017
16.
Sr
Kristin Rath
13.27
(-1.1)
2016
17.
Fr
Abby Moerkerke
13.34
(3.8)
2017
18.
Fr
Brittney Marosok
13.55
(5.3)
2017
19.
So
Hannah Struble
13.67
(3.7)
2022
20.
Fr
Abby Goebel
13.71
(3.3)
2022
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Breanne Fuller
24.35
(.0)
2022
2.
-
Shannon Hellman
24.42
(3.4)
2010
3.
Fr
Mila Andric
24.62
2011
4.
Fr
Andrijana Andric
25.72
(1.7)
2011
5.
Jr
Kyla Wasser
25.78
(1.1)
2009
6.
Fr
Ashlee Della Silva
25.80
(.2)
2008
7.
Fr
Shayna Soderstrom
25.81
(2.2)
2016
8.
Sr
Kelli Anderson
25.88
(-.9)
2015
9.
Fr
Alyson Perrett
26.24
2011
10.
Sr
Lisa Koch
26.29
2011
11.
Fr
Hannah Ellis
26.42
2016
12.
Sr
Heidi VanLishout
26.54
(.8)
2017
13.
Sr
Nikki Shinkle
26.60
2010
14.
Fr
Zoe Langseth
26.77
(1.3)
2017
15.
Fr
Janae Bjorgum
27.06
(1.3)
2017
16.
Jr
Mikayla Tracy
27.10
(-2.9)
2023
17.
Sr
Hannah Kirk
27.43
(1.3)
2017
18.
Fr
Dakotah Winsor
27.56
(4.5)
2017
19.
Fr
Abby Moerkerke
27.60
(5.2)
2017
20.
Sr
Abbi Klyaic
27.83
(2.0)
2016
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Mila Andric
56.19
2011
2.
Sr
Kelli Anderson
57.15
2015
3.
Jr
Mikayla Tracy
58.84
2023
4.
Sr
Callie Ackerman
59.19
2006
5.
-
Shannon Hellman
59.25
2010
6.
Fr
Alyson Perrett
59.32
2011
7.
Sr
Nikki Shinkle
1:00.09
2010
8.
Jr
Abbi Klyaic
1:00.18
2015
9.
Jr
Erica Dykstra
1:00.34
2021
10.
Fr
Zoe Langseth
1:01.33
2017
11.
-
Rose Hunter
1:02.35
2009
12.
Sr
Hannah Kirk
1:02.42
2017
13.
So
Shayna Soderstrom
1:02.53
2017
14.
Sr
Kayla Ferguson
1:02.93
2010
15.
Jr
Olivia Byrns
1:03.02
2017
16.
So
Hayley Bowen
1:03.40
2017
17.
Fr
Kaylee Terry
1:04.76
2023
18.
Fr
Hannah Cundy
1:05.87
2016
19.
Fr
Vanessa Clark
1:05.94
2017
20.
Fr
Jessica Malm
1:06.48
2017
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Wesleigh Jastorff
2:12.35
2006
2.
Sr
Cailey Roth
2:12.48
2019
3.
Sr
Erica Dykstra
2:12.51
2022
4.
Jr
Taylor Lundquist
2:16.68
2021
5.
So
Kaila Ivers
2:17.92
2009
6.
Fr
Ruby Lindquist
2:19.13
2019
7.
Sr
Christine Thorn
2:19.59
2017
8.
Sr
Xiomara Robinson
2:20.27
2021
9.
So
Mayson Hudyma
2:21.15
2019
10.
So
Robyn Rosechandler
2:22.34
2009
11.
Fr
Erin Curran
2:22.92
2010
12.
So
Kendall Tietjen
2:23.01
2024
13.
Sr
Shelli Scheffler
2:24.05
2009
14.
Fr
Abi Bever
2:24.13
2010
15.
Sr
Kate Griffin
2:25.24
2017
16.
-
Rose Hunter
2:25.35
2009
17.
Fr
Katelyn Krieger
2:26.12
2024
18.
Fr
Anna Yanchek
2:26.51
2011
19.
Fr
Jillian Brennan
2:26.87
2022
20.
Sr
Shelby Stoltz
2:28.05
2017
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Ruby Lindquist
4:29.52
2022
2.
Sr
Xiomara Robinson
4:34.66
2021
3.
Sr
Erica Dykstra
4:35.60
2022
4.
Sr
Christine Thorn
4:38.44
2017
5.
Sr
Cailey Roth
4:40.43
2019
6.
Fr
Erin Curran
4:40.46
2010
7.
So
Nicole Allerdings
4:46.69
2018
8.
Sr
Shelli Scheffler
4:48.52
2009
9.
Sr
Wendy O'Lexey
4:51.44
2010
10.
Sr
Shelby Stoltz
4:52.04
2017
11.
Fr
Dickson Courtney
4:54.51
2011
12.
So
Kaila Ivers
4:55.91
2009
13.
So
Mayson Hudyma
4:56.67
2019
14.
Sr
Alicia Verhulst
4:57.09
2009
15.
So
Abi Bever
4:58.02
2011
16.
Sr
Kate Griffin
4:58.48
2017
17.
Fr
Katelyn Krieger
4:58.53
2024
18.
Sr
Robyn Rosechandler
4:58.79
2011
19.
Fr
Sylvia Brown
5:02.03
2021
20.
So
Tori Moore
5:03.93
2017
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Wendy O'Lexey
10:39.04
2009
2.
Jr
Christine Thorn
10:43.32
2016
3.
Sr
Sierra Miles
10:54.45
2016
4.
Sr
Jamie Adams
11:09.48
2009
5.
Jr
Shelby Stoltz
11:18.41
2016
6.
Jr
Katlyn Woten
11:22.00
2016
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Kerry Washburn
17:30.90
2006
2.
So
Nicole Allerdings
17:45.35
2018
3.
Fr
Erin Curran
17:45.65
2010
4.
So
Sylvia Brown
17:46.35
2023
5.
Sr
Xiomara Robinson
17:51.13
2021
6.
Sr
Christine Thorn
17:53.74
2017
7.
So
Tori Moore
17:59.49
2017
8.
Sr
Alicia Verhulst
18:04.25
2009
9.
So
Dickson Courtney
18:06.00
2012
10.
Fr
Wendy O'Lexey
18:06.92
2007
11.
Sr
Shelby Stoltz
18:28.45
2017
12.
So
Leigh Anne Whiteside
18:36.32
2010
13.
So
Savannah Huntley
18:49.22
2017
14.
Sr
Sierra Miles
18:58.62
2016
15.
Sr
Ruby Lindquist
19:02.36
2022
16.
So
Abi Bever
19:10.21
2011
17.
Sr
Kelsey Van Den Hemel
19:14.36
2021
18.
So
Nicole Davis
19:19.36
2017
19.
Sr
Katie Cook
19:23.66
2010
20.
Fr
Lela Carpenter
19:28.64
2011
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Sylvia Brown
35:32.14
2023
2.
Sr
Xiomara Robinson
36:06.14
2023
3.
Sr
Wendy O'Lexey
36:56.15
2010
4.
So
Kerry Washburn
37:32.15
2007
5.
Jr
Leigh Anne Whiteside
37:54.91
2011
6.
Sr
Katie Cook
39:40.08
2010
7.
Sr
Courtney Chase
40:29.64
2015
8.
Sr
Sierra Miles
41:12.66
2016
9.
So
Savannah Huntley
41:26.52
2017
10.
Sr
Jamie Adams
41:50.72
2009
11.
Jr
Katlyn Woten
43:12.33
2016
12.
So
Katie Knutson
46:33.24
2023
13.
Fr
Erica Gajda
48:26.22
2011
14.
Fr
Carmen Colby
49:25.48
2010
Marathon
1.
Sr
Wendy O'Lexey
2:57.00
2010
2.
Jr
Leigh Anne Whiteside
3:04.1h
2011
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Shannon Hellman
13.37
(3.3)
2010
2.
Fr
Mila Andric
13.92
2011
3.
Sr
Nikki Shinkle
14.81
(3.1)
2010
4.
Fr
Taylor Arsaga
15.16
(4.4)
2016
5.
Jr
Sophie Curtis
15.67
2023
6.
Sr
Lisa Koch
15.77
2011
7.
Fr
Brittney Marosok
15.80
2017
8.
Fr
Andrijana Andric
15.90
2011
9.
Sr
Vanessa Clark
15.91
2021
10.
Fr
Kendall Tietjen
16.11
(1.3)
2023
11.
Sr
Kayla Haines
16.12
2010
12.
Fr
Abby Moerkerke
16.21
(1.2)
2017
13.
So
Meghan Ramey
16.25
2017
14.
Fr
Katie Campbell
16.35
2017
15.
-
Ehrin Fuhrmann
17.89
2011
16.
So
Rachel Hellekson
17.96
2011
17.
Jr
Kendra McDonald
18.30
(2.5)
2022
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Mila Andric
59.04
2011
2.
Sr
Nikki Shinkle
1:02.68
2010
3.
So
Taylor Arsaga
1:04.47
2017
4.
Sr
Zoe Langseth
1:04.83
2021
5.
So
Sophie Curtis
1:04.99
2022
6.
Fr
Kendall Tietjen
1:06.56
2023
7.
Sr
Vanessa Clark
1:06.72
2021
8.
Sr
Kristin Rath
1:06.79
2016
9.
So
Marissa Curry
1:07.18
2009
10.
Fr
Brittney Marosok
1:07.90
2017
11.
-
Kelli Anderson
1:08.54
2011
12.
Sr
Shelli Scheffler
1:10.50
2009
13.
So
Hayley Bowen
1:11.06
2017
14.
Sr
Christine Thorn
1:11.25
2017
15.
Sr
Kayla Ferguson
1:11.39
2010
16.
So
Hannah Struble
1:13.20
2022
17.
So
Rachel Hellekson
1:14.68
2011
18.
So
Tori Moore
1:18.72
2017
19.
Fr
Lela Carpenter
1:20.03
2011
20.
Fr
Erica Gajda
1:26.98
2011
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Ruby Lindquist
10:36.70
2022
2.
Sr
Christine Thorn
10:39.85
2017
3.
Sr
Tori Moore
10:51.33
2019
4.
Sr
Alicia Verhulst
10:58.82
2009
5.
Sr
Shelli Scheffler
10:59.44
2009
6.
Sr
Crystal Hostetter
11:10.65
2006
7.
So
Alicia Verhurst
11:20.18
2007
8.
Fr
Dickson Courtney
11:20.73
2011
9.
Fr
Abi Bever
11:27.32
2010
10.
So
Leigh Anne Whiteside
11:35.67
2010
11.
Fr
Katie Turpin
11:51.32
2023
12.
Fr
Lela Carpenter
12:11.94
2011
13.
So
Nicole Davis
12:16.42
2017
14.
Fr
Alexis Weiers
12:25.62
2024
15.
Fr
Norah Entzi
12:35.87
2024
16.
Sr
Erica Dykstra
12:53.58
2022
4x100 Relay
1.
Lisa Koch
Mila Andric
Alyson Perrett
Andrijana Andric
47.84
2011
2.
Samantha Bates
Mikayla Tracy
Zoe Langseth
Breanne Fuller
48.36
2021
3.
Relay Team
48.56
2017
4.
Relay Team
48.85
2016
5.
Relay Team
49.04
2015
6.
Sophie Curtis
Mikayla Tracy
Kendall Tietjen
Breanne Fuller
49.41
2023
7.
Lisa Koch
Nikki Shinkle
Kylee Lamb
Shannon Hellman
49.76
2010
8.
Nikki Shinkle
Kyla Wasser
Kayla Ferguson
Rose Hunter
51.99
2009
4x400 Relay
1.
Nikki Shinkle
Ashlee Della Silva
Kayla Ferguson
Shannon Hellman
3:53.51
2008
2.
Samantha Bates
Mikayla Tracy
Erica Dykstra
Zoe Langseth
3:57.03
2021
3.
Lisa Koch
Mila Andric
Kelli Anderson
Alyson Perrett
3:58.45
2011
4.
Lisa Koch
Nikki Shinkle
Kylee Lamb
Shannon Hellman
4:00.89
2010
5.
Relay Team
4:01.78
2017
6.
Hannah Hendrick
Sophie Curtis
Erica Dykstra
Mikayla Tracy
4:02.08
2022
7.
Relay Team
4:02.63
2016
8.
Marissa Curry
Rose Hunter
Kaila Ivers
Nikki Shinkle
4:07.73
2009
9.
Relay Team
4:12.91
2015
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:18.74
2006
2.
Kelley Aline
Kendra Karst
Shelli Scheffler
Liz Woodruff
9:20.23
2007
3.
Lela Carpenter
Abi Bever
Dickson Courtney
Robyn Rosechandler
10:08.42
2011
4.
Abi Bever
Wendy O'Lexey
Kayla Ferguson
Leigh Anne Whiteside
10:25.15
2010
5.
Shelli Scheffler
Alicia Verhulst
Kaila Ivers
Rose Hunter
10:28.61
2009
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:26.37
2009
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Alicia Verhulst
Nikki Shinkle
Kaila Ivers
Shelli Scheffler
12:13.68
2009
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Madison McLaughlin
16.98m
2016
2.
Sr
Aubrey Baxter
15.56m
2008
3.
Jr
Kyla Sawvell
14.89m
2021
4.
Sr
Avery Allen
14.28m
2016
5.
So
Amber Broderson
14.02m
2007
6.
So
Lynnae Fox
13.90m
2007
7.
Jr
Cody Milbourn
13.57m
2011
8.
So
Lory Johnson
13.18m
2011
9.
So
Alaina Yaracz
13.03m
2011
10.
Fr
Hanah Sullivan
12.98m
2023
11.
Fr
Alexandra Cameron
12.61m
2022
12.
So
Breanna Janovy
12.39m
2011
13.
Fr
Michaela Cermak
12.38m
2016
14.
So
Makayla Friederich
12.28m
2023
15.
Fr
Jadyn Gackle
12.22m
2022
16.
Sr
Cassidy Koski
12.04m
2016
17.
Jr
Kendra McDonald
11.34m
2022
18.
Fr
Alexandra Richards
10.80m
2016
19.
Sr
Lisa Koch
10.30m
2011
20.
Fr
Christianna Wall
10.05m
2023
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Aubrey Baxter
51.57m
2008
2.
So
Breanna Janovy
48.30m
2011
3.
Sr
Avery Allen
48.13m
2016
4.
So
Amber Broderson
46.71m
2007
5.
Sr
Kyla Sawvell
45.96m
2022
6.
So
Lynnae Fox
43.58m
2007
7.
Fr
Hanah Sullivan
42.57m
2023
8.
Jr
Cody Milbourn
41.88m
2011
9.
Jr
Madison McLaughlin
40.99m
2015
10.
Fr
Jadyn Gackle
40.33m
2022
11.
So
Savanna Perez
38.90m
2022
12.
Fr
Alexandra Cameron
38.40m
2022
13.
So
Atlanta Lundstrom
37.99m
2015
14.
-
Megan Quinn
37.87m
2011
15.
Fr
Alaina Yaracz
37.64m
2010
16.
Fr
Michaela Cermak
37.31m
2016
17.
Fr
Makayla Friederich
35.52m
2022
18.
Fr
Haley Clark
33.53m
2017
19.
Fr
Lory Johnson
32.73m
2010
20.
Jr
McKayla Haugenberg
32.53m
2017
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Lacey Haughian
42.23m
2006
2.
Jr
McKayla Haugenberg
41.16m
2017
3.
Fr
Alexandra Richards
40.50m
2016
4.
So
Kitrie Frank
38.33m
2023
5.
Sr
Avery Allen
37.24m
2016
6.
-
Shannon Hellman
36.65m
2010
7.
Sr
Madison McLaughlin
36.08m
2016
8.
-
Jessica Ayre
35.32m
2010
9.
Sr
Kyla Sawvell
34.94m
2022
10.
Sr
Lisa Koch
34.33m
2011
11.
Jr
Atlanta Lundstrom
33.28m
2016
12.
So
Shelby Tollefson
32.44m
2011
13.
Fr
Haley Clark
31.05m
2017
14.
Sr
Maddi Fidler
30.64m
2021
15.
Jr
Kendra McDonald
30.12m
2022
16.
Fr
Makayla Friederich
29.03m
2022
17.
Sr
Kayla Haines
28.85m
2010
18.
-
Megan Kruthoff
27.16m
2011
19.
Fr
Breanna Janovy
23.60m
2010
20.
So
Savanna Perez
11.67m
2022
High Jump
1.
So
Alexis Clark
1.63m
2016
So
Alexandra Richards
1.63m
2017
3.
Fr
Lia Guigui
1.60m
2018
4.
Jr
Kendra McDonald
1.55m
2022
5.
Jr
Lisa Koch
1.55m
2010
-
Shannon Hellman
1.55m
2010
7.
Sr
Trisha Koch
1.54m
2015
8.
Fr
Dakotah Winsor
1.53m
2017
9.
Fr
Sarah Goehring
1.53m
2011
10.
Jr
Savannah Dederick
1.50m
2011
11.
Sr
Kayla Haines
1.49m
2010
12.
Fr
Christianna Wall
1.35m
2023
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Hannah Hendrick
3.95m
2022
2.
So
Whitney Scott
3.90m
2019
So
Jordyn Huneke
3.90m
2019
4.
So
Alexis Clark
3.88m
2016
5.
Jr
Lisa Koch
3.75m
2010
6.
Jr
Hailey Horob
3.68m
2016
7.
Fr
Erin Weibel
3.37m
2023
8.
Jr
Alexandra Richards
3.35m
2018
9.
So
Chandra Sturtz
3.28m
2016
10.
Jr
Courtney Cassen
3.25m
2016
11.
So
McKayla Haugenberg
2.95m
2016
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Andrijana Andric
5.82m
2011
2.
-
Shannon Hellman
5.73m
2010
3.
Jr
Kaitlyn Hadley
5.47m
2016
4.
Jr
Samantha Bates
5.41m
(3.7)
2021
5.
So
Shelby Tollefson
5.24m
2011
6.
-
Ehrin Fuhrmann
5.21m
2011
7.
Sr
Trisha Koch
5.06m
2015
8.
Fr
Katie Campbell
5.01m
2017
9.
So
Lisa Koch
4.99m
2009
10.
Fr
Amber Codr
4.99m
(3.9)
2016
11.
Sr
Kayla Haines
4.88m
2010
12.
Jr
Kendra McDonald
4.79m
2022
13.
Fr
Jessica Martian
4.70m
(.0)
2021
14.
Fr
Savannah Dederick
4.55m
2009
15.
-
Megan Kruthoff
4.02m
2009
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Samantha Bates
11.31m
(1.6)
2021
2.
So
Shelby Tollefson
11.28m
2011
3.
Fr
Andrijana Andric
11.10m
2011
4.
Sr
Kaitlyn Hadley
10.81m
2017
5.
-
Ehrin Fuhrmann
10.80m
2011
6.
Fr
Katie Campbell
10.73m
2017
7.
Fr
Amber Codr
10.43m
2016
8.
Fr
Breanna Paul
10.10m
(2.1)
2022
9.
Jr
Lisa Koch
10.07m
2010
10.
Fr
Jessica Martian
10.00m
(1.4)
2021
11.
Fr
Erin Weibel
9.86m
(1.3)
2023
12.
Fr
Sarah Goehring
9.52m
2011
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Aubrey Baxter
61.48m
2009
2.
Sr
Kyla Sawvell
60.18m
2022
3.
Sr
Madison McLaughlin
55.61m
2016
4.
Jr
Cody Milbourn
53.85m
2011
5.
So
Lynnae Fox
53.75m
2007
6.
So
Lory Johnson
49.45m
2011
7.
So
Savanna Perez
49.40m
2022
8.
Sr
Maddi Fidler
48.82m
2021
9.
Sr
Jessica Malm
47.31m
2021
10.
Sr
Atlanta Lundstrom
46.92m
2017
11.
So
Alaina Yaracz
45.96m
2011
12.
Sr
Avery Allen
44.08m
2016
13.
Fr
Breanna Janovy
43.41m
2010
14.
Fr
Jadyn Gackle
43.33m
2022
15.
Sr
Cassidy Koski
43.20m
2016
16.
Fr
Hanah Sullivan
42.59m
2023
17.
Sr
Amber Broderson
42.38m
2009
18.
So
Kitrie Frank
40.79m
2023
19.
Fr
Michaela Cermak
39.26m
2016
20.
-
Megan Quinn
37.89m
2011
Heptathlon -
1.
-
Shannon Hellman
5081
2010
2.
Sr
Lisa Koch
4281
2011
3.
Jr
Kendra McDonald
3846
2022
4.
Sr
Kayla Haines
3723
2010