Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
11
12
Fr
So
Jr
Sr
RS
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Elijah Gilbert
10.53
2017
2.
Fr
Kossi Tchenawou
10.59
(2.3)
2015
Jr
Reger Craigo
10.59
(3.9)
2011
4.
So
Nathan Dorzweiler
10.64
(1.2)
2009
5.
Fr
Bryce Lucas
10.65
2021
6.
Fr
Ja'Warren Smith
10.73
2021
7.
Sr
Malcom Wesley
10.74
(2.4)
2024
8.
Sr
Chris Burris
10.82
(3.3)
2011
9.
Fr
Eric Fike
10.84
2021
10.
Jr
Nate Jackson
10.85
(2.4)
2024
11.
Jr
Noe Garcia
10.90
(2.7)
2024
12.
Fr
Jerome Atkinson
10.92
(1.2)
2009
13.
Fr
Landon Gary
10.96
(2.5)
2024
14.
So
William Cranford
10.98
(3.9)
2011
15.
So
Trevor Burden
11.05
(-.7)
2009
16.
So
Casey Lewis
11.06
(3.5)
2016
17.
Fr
Angelo Minisini
11.08
(1.7)
2018
18.
So
Kyree Gerstle-Goodman
11.12
2017
19.
Fr
Josh Walker
11.13
(.4)
2012
20.
Jr
Travis Haney
11.16
(3.5)
2016
200 Meters
1.
So
Nathan Dorzweiler
21.33
(1.8)
2009
2.
Fr
Kossi Tchenawou
21.36
(-.7)
2015
3.
Jr
Reger Craigo
21.53
(3.2)
2011
4.
So
Elijah Gilbert
21.56
(3.4)
2016
5.
Jr
Ja'Warren Smith
21.62
(1.9)
2023
6.
Fr
Landon Gary
21.63
(.8)
2024
7.
Fr
Bryce Lucas
21.78
2021
8.
Fr
Casey Lewis
21.87
(-.7)
2015
Fr
Connor Prost
21.87
(.8)
2024
10.
Sr
Chris Burris
21.89
(2.1)
2012
11.
Jr
Noe Garcia
21.95
(1.1)
2024
12.
Jr
Nate Jackson
22.04
(6.3)
2024
13.
Fr
Joseph Wilkins
22.07
(1.3)
2022
14.
So
Trevor Burden
22.09
(1.3)
2009
15.
Fr
Sam Burns
22.15
(4.2)
2024
16.
Jr
Eric Fike
22.16
(1.4)
2023
17.
Sr
Adrian Iribe
22.22
2021
18.
Sr
Andy Crook
22.25
(1.8)
2011
19.
Fr
Angelo Minisini
22.30
(-1.5)
2018
20.
Fr
Jayden Omi
22.35
2021
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Casey Lewis
47.10
2018
2.
Fr
Landon Gary
47.49
2024
3.
Jr
Juman Randall
48.31
2019
Fr
Jake Caldwell
48.31
2015
5.
Sr
Alex Schaffer
48.43
2017
6.
Fr
Connor Prost
48.49
2024
7.
Jr
Ethan Coyhis
48.65
2023
8.
Sr
Andy Crook
48.66
2011
9.
Sr
Adrian Iribe
48.72
2021
10.
Jr
Jerrett Swarr
48.86
2009
11.
Sr
Aris Branch
49.05
2017
12.
Fr
Josh Hamilton
49.12
2022
13.
Jr
Ja'Warren Smith
49.14
2023
14.
Fr
Jayden Omi
49.28
2021
15.
-
John Thomason
49.32
2004
16.
So
Brian Black
49.36
2004
17.
Sr
Reger Craigo
49.46
2012
18.
So
Bryce Kizewski
49.61
2022
19.
Fr
Joseph Wilkins
49.84
2022
20.
Jr
Kennedy Martinez
50.23
2023
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Robin Butler
1:49.98
2017
2.
Jr
Juman Randall
1:50.75
2019
3.
Jr
Ethan Coyhis
1:51.00
2023
4.
So
Gage Mayo
1:51.53
2019
5.
Fr
David Moenning
1:51.77
2018
6.
Sr
Jonathan Specht
1:51.89
2021
7.
So
Vegard Oelstad
1:52.98
2013
8.
Jr
Jeremy Killoy
1:53.10
2023
9.
Sr
Corey Breeden
1:53.32
2013
So
Tyler Pennel
1:53.32
2009
11.
So
Krzysztof Szczepinski
1:53.73
2013
12.
Sr
Colton Stice
1:54.10
2024
13.
Fr
Jake Caldwell
1:54.14
2015
14.
So
William Banks
1:54.37
2003
15.
Sr
Jerrett Swarr
1:54.62
2011
16.
Fr
Scott Nelson
1:55.03
2011
17.
Sr
Ryan Outler
1:55.18
2024
18.
Fr
Zach Cooper
1:55.20
2017
19.
Jr
Aris Branch
1:55.54
2016
20.
Sr
Bryce Kizewski
1:55.56
2024
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Oliver Bodor
3:45.72
2005
2.
Jr
Simon Kelati
3:46.45
2023
3.
Sr
Jonathan Specht
3:47.68
2021
4.
Jr
William Banks
3:47.82
2004
5.
So
Vegard Oelstad
3:48.16
2013
6.
So
Tyler Nord
3:48.61
2024
7.
-
Kris Berry
3:48.72
2007
8.
Sr
Scott Nagelkerke
3:48.99
2004
9.
Sr
Gage Mayo
3:49.20
2021
10.
Sr
Taylor Stack
3:50.24
2021
11.
Jr
Esteban Deniz
3:50.92
2024
12.
So
Tyler Pennel
3:51.20
2009
13.
So
Samuel Van De Velde
3:51.25
2014
14.
Jr
Edwin Siuda
3:51.35
2024
15.
Sr
Loren Ahonen
3:51.42
2011
16.
Fr
Ryan Outler
3:51.54
2021
17.
Fr
John Houdeshell
3:51.70
2022
18.
Sr
Paul McRae
3:51.72
2003
19.
Jr
Jackson Schwartz
3:51.84
2022
20.
Jr
Scott Dahlberg
3:51.91
2007
3000 Meters
1.
-
Oliver Bodor
8:37.38
2007
2.
So
Gabe Proctor
8:42.25
2011
3.
So
Michael Schmidt
8:47.47
2012
4.
Fr
Ian Butler
8:48.21
2012
5.
Jr
Zack Minard
8:53.52
2011
6.
Sr
Luke Ott
8:53.68
2012
7.
Jr
Matt VanDyke
8:55.88
2011
8.
So
Garrett Wilson
9:05.96
2012
9.
Fr
Sean Mahoney
9:36.15
2012
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Simon Kelati
13:34.94
2024
2.
So
Kim Hogarth
13:44.26
2007
3.
So
Tyler Nord
13:46.03
2024
4.
Sr
Taylor Stack
13:48.52
2021
5.
Sr
Tyler Pennel
13:51.42
2012
6.
So
Michael Aish
13:52.87
2000
7.
Jr
Iain Donnan
13:53.60
2009
8.
Sr
Scott Nagelkerke
13:54.05
2004
9.
Jr
Ieuan Thomas
13:59.89
2013
10.
Fr
Charlie Sweeney
14:00.25
2019
11.
Sr
Cade Michael
14:06.09
2022
12.
Sr
Keifer Johnson
14:08.92
2017
13.
Jr
Esteban Deniz
14:09.45
2024
14.
So
Ryan Haebe
14:09.54
2012
15.
Jr
William Banks
14:11.72
2004
16.
Jr
Ross Husch
14:12.58
2019
17.
Sr
Michael Grabowski
14:13.38
2023
18.
-
Gustav Berggren
14:17.84
2000
19.
Sr
Josh Eberly
14:18.61
2003
20.
Jr
Loren Ahonen
14:19.28
2010
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Tyler Pennel
28:23.54
2012
2.
-
Oliver Bodor
28:44.71
2007
3.
Sr
Gabriel Proctor
28:58.92
2013
4.
Jr
Gabe Proctor
29:05.45
2012
5.
Sr
Jacob Hernandez
29:17.55
2023
6.
Sr
Sean Brown
29:27.58
2011
7.
So
Ahmed Jama
29:33.58
2018
8.
Sr
Josh Eberly
29:34.34
2003
9.
Jr
John Patterson
29:37.28
2016
10.
-
Mike Nagelkerke
29:40.24
2004
11.
Fr
Charlie Sweeney
29:43.92
2019
12.
Jr
Trevor Blackman
29:44.42
2012
13.
Fr
Branden Davis
29:48.96
2024
14.
Jr
Ian Butler
29:49.66
2014
15.
Sr
Gabriel Sams
29:53.65
2022
16.
-
Timothy Parr
29:58.08
2005
17.
So
Aaron Clark
29:59.32
2007
18.
Jr
Greg Winter
30:18.29
2003
19.
-
Travis Murray
30:19.12
2005
20.
Fr
Preston Cates
30:38.16
2017
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
William Cranford
14.31
(.9)
2011
2.
Sr
Simon Hayes
14.36
(2.1)
2017
3.
Fr
Kyree Gerstle-Goodman
14.45
(3.1)
2016
4.
Fr
Sam Burns
14.63
(-.5)
2024
5.
Sr
Jacob Stroup
14.76
(1.8)
2022
6.
Sr
Zach Wood
14.80
(-.6)
2015
7.
Jr
Anthony Erps
14.85
(-.6)
2015
Sr
Cody Sanders
14.85
(1.3)
2011
9.
Fr
Xavier Bishop-Falu
15.14
(-1.2)
2018
10.
So
Scott Murtaugh
15.19
(.8)
2009
11.
Sr
Alex Schaffer
15.25
(1.9)
2017
12.
Jr
Jeremy Bubb
15.41
(.8)
2009
13.
Fr
Anders Covey
15.44
(.7)
2023
14.
Sr
Graham Butcher
15.65
(.1)
2021
15.
Jr
Grant Golightly
15.74
(5.6)
2012
16.
Fr
Joseph Saling
15.98
(1.6)
2017
17.
So
Devin Meyers
15.99
(3.7)
2010
18.
Fr
Christian Byrtus
16.21
2021
19.
Fr
Chris Carter
16.22
2009
20.
Fr
Cole Jaquette
16.26
2019
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Alex Schaffer
51.34
2017
2.
Sr
Garret Conover
52.76
2004
3.
So
Christian Byrtus
52.87
2022
4.
Jr
Anthony Erps
53.22
2015
5.
Sr
Zach Wood
53.49
2015
6.
Jr
Austin Gollobith
53.81
2009
7.
So
Scott Murtaugh
55.24
2009
8.
Fr
Will Stone
55.69
2024
9.
Fr
Sam Burns
55.78
2024
10.
So
Ethan Beevers
56.04
2023
11.
Fr
Devin Meyers
56.07
2009
12.
So
Dillon Copeland
56.85
2023
13.
So
Dante Markley
57.54
2015
14.
Fr
DJ Allen
57.55
2023
15.
Fr
Vince Hunt
58.00
2011
16.
Sr
Jacob Stroup
58.58
2022
17.
Jr
Dakota Merritt
59.22
2023
18.
Fr
Anders Covey
1:00.87
2023
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Ryan Haebe
8:36.46
2012
2.
So
Kim Hogarth
8:38.04
2007
3.
Jr
Ieuan Thomas
8:46.20
2013
4.
Jr
Loren Ahonen
8:49.69
2010
5.
Sr
Adam Sinda
8:49.80
2015
6.
Jr
David Goodman
8:49.98
2011
7.
Sr
Taylor Stack
8:50.55
2021
8.
Sr
Glen Watts
8:52.15
2010
9.
So
David Flynn
8:52.19
2011
10.
Sr
Phillip McPherson
8:53.14
2003
11.
Jr
Edwin Siuda
8:53.37
2024
12.
So
Albert Hesse
8:53.38
2023
13.
Sr
Tyler Rasmussen
8:55.35
2011
14.
Sr
Cade Michael
8:55.48
2022
15.
Sr
Evan Sutherland
8:55.51
2021
16.
Sr
Dawid Konieczek
8:56.26
2017
17.
Jr
Michael Grabowski
8:56.89
2021
18.
Sr
Kelly Christensen
8:58.34
2005
19.
Sr
Jason Donald
9:00.04
2003
20.
Jr
Jackson Schwartz
9:02.60
2022
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
40.64
2017
2.
Relay Team
41.02
2015
3.
Ja'Warren Smith
Jayden Omi
Eric Fike
Bryce Lucas
41.19
2021
4.
Chris Burris
Reger Craigo
William Cranford
Nathan Dorzweiler
41.25
2011
5.
Juan Chavira
Trevor Burden
Chris Burris
Nathan Dorzweiler
41.34
2009
6.
Ja'Warren Smith
Hayden Marx
Eric Fike
Bryce Lucas
41.42
2023
7.
Nate Jackson
Noe Garcia
Landon Gary
Malcom Wesley
41.49
2024
8.
Relay Team
41.65
2016
9.
Juan Chavira
Reger Craigo
Zachary Little
Chris Burris
43.07
2010
10.
Relay Team
43.20
2018
11.
Kennedy Martinez
Joseph Wilkins
Eric Fike
Josh Hamilton
44.08
2022
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:13.21
2017
2.
Relay Team
3:14.23
2004
3.
Ja'Warren Smith
Ethan Coyhis
Jeremy Killoy
Kennedy Martinez
3:15.64
2023
4.
Relay Team
3:16.78
2016
5.
Connor Prost
Bryce Kizewski
Jeremy Killoy
Landon Gary
3:17.97
2024
6.
Relay Team
3:18.53
2021
7.
Kennedy Martinez
Josh Hamilton
Joseph Wilkins
Bryce Kizewski
3:19.21
2022
8.
Relay Team
3:21.04
2009
9.
Corey Breeden
Krzysztof Szczepinski
Hugo Wester
Robin Butler
3:21.12
2013
10.
Relay Team
3:21.42
2010
11.
Corey Breeden
Krzysztof Szczepinski
Austin McCauslin
Vegard Olstad
3:21.60
2012
12.
Corey Breeden
Reger Craigo
Jerrett Swarr
Andy Crook
3:22.10
2011
13.
Relay Team
3:22.12
2015
14.
Caleb Chastain
Gage Mayo
Dylan Norwood
Roque Pennell
3:27.27
2019
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
Sr
Ryan Walstrom
15.91m
2012
2.
Jr
Rhys Ryba
15.60m
2021
3.
Fr
Karter Evans
12.79m
2021
4.
Jr
Kevin Chavez
11.79m
2021
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Colby Stinson
18.12m
2018
2.
Sr
Ryan Walstrom
15.86m
2012
3.
Jr
Rhys Ryba
15.72m
2021
4.
Sr
CJ Schutt
15.70m
2017
5.
Jr
Cole Caskey
14.95m
2024
6.
Jr
Karter Evans
14.84m
2023
7.
So
Philip Lawrence
14.78m
2024
8.
Fr
Will Hunsaker
14.62m
2009
9.
Fr
Jaden Terry
13.90m
2011
10.
Sr
Logan Butterfield
13.60m
2024
11.
Sr
Simon Hayes
13.22m
2017
12.
-
Corey Hoffmann
12.66m
2011
13.
Fr
Greg Orosz
12.64m
2010
14.
Fr
Tucker Kelly-Walsh
12.53m
2022
15.
Sr
Sean Boozel
12.37m
2016
16.
Fr
Ty Walck
12.27m
2024
17.
Fr
Liam Mortell
12.00m
2016
18.
Jr
Kevin Chavez
11.62m
2021
19.
Jr
Jeremy Bubb
11.51m
2009
20.
Sr
Cody Sanders
11.08m
2010
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
Sr
Ryan Walstrom
52.75m
2012
2.
Jr
Rhys Ryba
43.65m
2021
3.
Fr
Karter Evans
40.31m
2021
4.
Jr
Kevin Chavez
29.96m
2021
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
Ryan Walstrom
56.17m
2009
2.
Sr
CJ Schutt
50.89m
2017
3.
So
Tyler Nelson
49.77m
2022
4.
So
Colby Stinson
48.35m
2017
5.
Sr
Jeremiah Giambartolomei
47.53m
2009
6.
Fr
Blaine Fisher
45.41m
2023
7.
Sr
Sean Boozel
44.96m
2016
8.
Sr
Logan Butterfield
44.84m
2024
9.
Jr
Ryan Magnuson
43.96m
2015
10.
Jr
Rhys Ryba
43.45m
2021
11.
Fr
Jaden Terry
43.34m
2011
12.
Fr
Will Hunsaker
43.00m
2009
13.
-
Yuriy Litvinski
42.56m
2011
14.
So
Karter Evans
42.11m
2022
15.
So
Timothy Franke
41.07m
2022
16.
So
Philip Lawrence
39.60m
2024
17.
Sr
Cody Sanders
39.38m
2011
18.
-
Corey Hoffmann
39.22m
2011
19.
Sr
Teag Parker
39.07m
2024
20.
Sr
Luke Wuesthoff
38.79m
2022
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Graham Butcher
61.45m
2021
2.
Sr
Sean Boozel
59.75m
2016
3.
Jr
Sean House
56.20m
2024
4.
Sr
Michael Morgan
55.85m
2023
5.
Jr
Jeremy Bubb
54.75m
2009
6.
Fr
Ty Walck
54.27m
2024
7.
Sr
CJ Schutt
52.37m
2017
8.
Sr
Austin Gollobith
51.28m
2011
9.
Jr
Justin Butcher
50.84m
2019
10.
So
Tyler Nelson
50.38m
2022
11.
So
Aidan Grant
49.44m
2023
12.
Sr
Luke Wuesthoff
48.80m
2021
13.
Sr
Zach Wood
48.58m
2015
14.
Jr
Jason Brenton
47.71m
2009
15.
Sr
Dakota Merritt
47.01m
2024
16.
Jr
Nic Heller
46.15m
2017
17.
Jr
Cody Johnson
44.94m
2017
18.
Sr
Cody Sanders
44.46m
2010
19.
Jr
Matthew Ewen
44.32m
2015
20.
Fr
Randy Brown
43.93m
2010
High Jump
1.
Jr
Oliver Harsanyi
2.20m
2011
2.
Sr
Benjamin Kirkwood
2.12m
2015
3.
So
Jon Spruil
2.11m
2009
4.
Sr
Akil Gipson
2.05m
2011
5.
Fr
Chris Carter
2.02m
2009
6.
Sr
Avery Roberts
2.01m
2017
7.
Fr
Alexander Beeldens
2.00m
2012
8.
Sr
Shawn Marshall
1.99m
2010
9.
Sr
Cody Sanders
1.98m
2010
10.
Jr
Jason Brenton
1.97m
2009
11.
Sr
Dominic Anselmo
1.95m
2022
So
Caden Church
1.95m
2023
Fr
Zac Grable
1.95m
2024
Fr
Daniel Babb
1.95m
2017
15.
Fr
Josh Duran
1.90m
2022
Sr
Simon Hayes
1.90m
2017
17.
Jr
Jeremy Bubb
1.88m
2009
18.
Fr
Teag Parker
1.86m
2021
19.
Jr
Michael Morgan
1.85m
2022
Fr
Kyle Wiren
1.85m
2012
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Noah Zorsky
5.08m
2016
2.
So
Kyle Yonker
5.05m
2022
3.
Fr
Tim Ellis
5.01m
2021
4.
Jr
Collin Scheuring
5.00m
2021
5.
Sr
Colin Borner
4.91m
2019
6.
Sr
Luke Arnold
4.77m
2015
7.
So
Alex Hintze
4.66m
2017
8.
Fr
Brayden Jones
4.61m
2024
9.
So
Andrew Jorgenson
4.60m
2022
10.
Jr
Jason Brenton
4.60m
2009
11.
So
Hayden Ell
4.55m
2022
So
Luke Wuesthoff
4.55m
2019
13.
Sr
Colton Berkery
4.52m
2015
14.
Fr
Nick Apps
4.50m
2021
15.
Sr
Cody Sanders
4.50m
2011
16.
So
Burke Ewing
4.45m
2022
Fr
Aidan Grant
4.45m
2022
18.
Sr
Cody Johnson
4.35m
2018
Sr
Austin Gollobith
4.35m
2011
So
Elliott Varga
4.35m
2011
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Malcom Wesley
7.66m
2023
2.
Sr
Cody Sanders
7.37m
(2.6)
2011
3.
Fr
Ismael Dembele
7.35m
(-1.1)
2023
4.
Fr
Braxton Walk
7.27m
(1.4)
2024
5.
Jr
Scott Grable
7.25m
(1.8)
2024
6.
So
Zachary Little
7.21m
(8.7)
2010
7.
Fr
Kyree Gerstle-Goodman
7.17m
2016
8.
Sr
Simon Hayes
7.12m
2017
9.
So
William Cranford
7.09m
(1.8)
2011
10.
Jr
Kahlil James
6.95m
2019
Sr
TJ Frison
6.95m
2016
12.
Jr
Nic Heller
6.91m
2017
13.
Fr
Kelita Baroumbaye
6.88m
(-.2)
2021
14.
So
Nathan Dorzweiler
6.82m
2009
15.
So
Hayden Ell
6.78m
(1.5)
2022
16.
Jr
Jeremy Bubb
6.77m
(1.1)
2009
17.
So
Brian Schmidt
6.75m
2019
18.
So
Jon Spruil
6.61m
(1.9)
2009
19.
Fr
Bryce Coop
6.58m
2018
20.
Sr
Dakota Merritt
6.55m
(2.0)
2024
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Ismael Dembele
15.36m
2023
2.
Jr
Jason Brenton
15.21m
(6.3)
2009
3.
Fr
Oliver Harsanyi
14.95m
2009
4.
Jr
Cameron Gill
14.93m
2017
5.
Fr
Kyree Gerstle-Goodman
14.87m
2016
6.
Sr
Akil Gipson
14.79m
(1.3)
2012
7.
Sr
Kahlil James
14.67m
2021
8.
Fr
Kelita Baroumbaye
14.66m
2021
9.
So
Malcom Wesley
14.54m
(.5)
2022
10.
Fr
Daniel Babb
13.74m
2017
11.
-
Najji Mayberry
13.52m
(.2)
2010
12.
So
Jon Spruil
13.44m
(4.7)
2009
13.
Jr
Dominic Anselmo
13.43m
2021
14.
-
William Moore
13.13m
(.9)
2010
15.
So
Zachary Little
13.12m
2010
16.
Fr
Brian Kenebrew
12.87m
2022
17.
Fr
Ethan Beevers
12.77m
(2.0)
2022
18.
-
Jake Courkamp
12.49m
(3.2)
2009
19.
-
Derek Brown
11.90m
2001
20.
Fr
Bryce Coop
11.64m
2018
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Logan Butterfield
55.73m
2024
2.
Sr
Jeremiah Giambartolomei
55.42m
2009
3.
Sr
Connor Rohrbaugh
54.16m
2018
4.
So
Colby Stinson
53.51m
2017
5.
Sr
Sean Boozel
53.48m
2016
6.
Jr
Tyler Nelson
53.18m
2023
7.
Sr
Ryan Walstrom
51.65m
2012
8.
-
Vincent Ziraldo
51.27m
2012
9.
Jr
Rhys Ryba
50.88m
2021
10.
Jr
Karter Evans
50.86m
2023
11.
Fr
Brock Baumgart
49.37m
2024
12.
So
Philip Lawrence
48.51m
2024
13.
So
Avery Begay
47.02m
2017
14.
Sr
Ryan Magnuson
46.62m
2016
15.
Fr
Tucker Kelly-Walsh
45.54m
2022
16.
Fr
Blaine Fisher
44.65m
2023
17.
Fr
Liam Mortell
44.64m
2016
18.
Fr
Will Hunsaker
42.59m
2009
19.
Fr
Jaden Terry
42.16m
2011
20.
Jr
Kevin Chavez
41.74m
2021
Decathlon -
1.
Sr
Graham Butcher
6806
2021
2.
Jr
Jeremy Bubb
6670
2009
3.
Sr
Cody Sanders
6449
2010
4.
Jr
Jason Brenton
6332
2009
5.
Jr
Simon Hayes
5822
2016
6.
So
Brandon Rodewald
5531
2015
7.
Fr
Randy Brown
5429
2010
8.
Fr
Hayden Ell
5216
2021
9.
So
Cody Johnson
5150
2016
10.
Sr
Garrett Holland
5097
2009
11.
Fr
Hunter Powell
5073
2015
12.
Fr
Nick Apps
4310
2021
13.
So
Michael Morgan
3721
2021
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Myia Dantzler
11.90
(1.7)
2024
2.
Sr
Kaiya Firor
11.99
(1.0)
2024
3.
Jr
Sakara Harrison
12.00
(1.8)
2024
4.
Fr
Octavia McFadden
12.09
(1.6)
2015
5.
So
Alexei Cox
12.10
(2.1)
2017
6.
So
Jada Hynds
12.15
(2.6)
2024
7.
Jr
Shynesti Johnson
12.29
(3.5)
2022
8.
Fr
Liz Johnson
12.33
(2.4)
2024
Sr
Casey Hagen
12.33
(4.1)
2010
10.
Fr
Mikayla Hutchison
12.35
(3.7)
2022
11.
Jr
Jourdan Otis
12.37
(2.9)
2009
Sr
Cora Olson
12.37
(1.7)
2024
13.
Sr
Amaya Booker
12.41
(1.5)
2022
14.
Jr
Eireann Donohoe
12.42
(2.7)
2024
15.
So
Khayla Doublin
12.51
(3.0)
2017
16.
Fr
Gaby Huggins
12.60
(1.8)
2024
17.
So
Mackenzie Burt
12.62
2021
18.
Fr
Myles Hilbert
12.72
2021
19.
Jr
Jessica Miller
12.79
(3.0)
2017
20.
Fr
Chelsey Murphy
12.81
(1.1)
2018
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Sakara Harrison
24.18
(.2)
2024
2.
Sr
Kaiya Firor
24.22
(1.5)
2024
3.
Sr
Amaya Booker
24.25
(4.5)
2022
4.
So
Alexei Cox
24.91
(4.5)
2017
5.
Fr
Mikayla Hutchison
24.92
(4.5)
2022
6.
Sr
Cora Olson
25.08
(.5)
2023
7.
Jr
Myia Dantzler
25.10
(.2)
2024
8.
So
Jada Hynds
25.27
(1.5)
2024
9.
Fr
Octavia McFadden
25.35
(-1.3)
2015
10.
Fr
Liz Johnson
25.46
(2.2)
2024
11.
So
Mackenzie Burt
25.50
2021
12.
Sr
Jessica Hadford
25.55
(1.7)
2011
13.
So
Treslynn Robinson
25.58
(1.4)
2022
14.
Sr
Kelia Portis
25.60
(2.5)
2024
15.
Fr
Regan Thorne
25.62
(2.5)
2024
16.
So
Alexis Crowe
25.80
(-1.3)
2015
17.
Sr
Casey Hagen
25.84
(3.3)
2010
18.
Fr
Symonne Holland
25.92
(-2.9)
2017
19.
Fr
Kiarra Lapp
25.95
(.2)
2023
20.
So
Fanta Toure
25.96
2021
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Mackenzie Burt
55.84
2022
2.
So
Kaiya Firor
56.02
2022
3.
Sr
Bailey Sharon
56.08
2021
4.
Jr
Sakara Harrison
56.21
2024
5.
Sr
Jenice Whitehead
56.28
2017
6.
Sr
Jessica Hadford
56.80
2011
7.
So
Cydney Branch
57.25
2017
8.
Sr
Katie Weber
57.34
2017
9.
Fr
Symonne Holland
57.56
2017
10.
Fr
Kiarra Lapp
57.70
2023
11.
So
Kelia Portis
57.87
2022
12.
Jr
Katie Kielian
58.99
2012
13.
So
Tianna Terrell
59.03
2018
14.
Fr
Abbey Mohan
59.64
2021
15.
Fr
Aliyah Reimer
1:00.09
2022
16.
Fr
Kelly Penny
1:00.27
2018
17.
So
Fanta Toure
1:00.85
2021
18.
So
Kristina Gould
1:01.61
2009
19.
So
Ashtyn Rossman
1:01.96
2010
20.
Fr
Emerald Damge
1:02.28
2012
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Bailey Sharon
2:05.74
2021
2.
Sr
Jessica Cusick
2:09.00
2021
3.
So
Emma Kjellsen
2:10.32
2024
4.
Fr
Peyton Weiss
2:10.86
2024
5.
So
Cydney Branch
2:10.93
2017
6.
Sr
Justine Podvin
2:10.98
2015
7.
Jr
Tara Dell
2:11.30
2003
8.
Sr
Megan Johnson
2:12.72
2009
9.
Fr
Lauren Willson
2:12.77
2024
10.
Sr
Rachel Webb
2:13.13
2012
11.
So
Abbey Mohan
2:13.18
2022
12.
So
Leora Jordan
2:13.27
2005
13.
So
Allison Beasley
2:14.99
2024
14.
So
Dominika Kaszuba
2:15.10
2014
15.
Jr
Brenda Suarez
2:15.17
2016
16.
Fr
Leah Taylor
2:15.39
2023
17.
So
Katie Doucette
2:17.02
2022
18.
Jr
Glindyll Mancia
2:17.11
2017
19.
So
Kiarra Lapp
2:17.69
2024
20.
Jr
Dulce Carlos
2:18.60
2024
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Alicja Konieczek
4:21.68
2017
2.
-
Alisha Williams
4:21.95
2004
3.
So
Leah Taylor
4:26.71
2024
4.
Fr
Allison Beasley
4:27.84
2023
5.
So
Leora Jordan
4:27.99
2005
6.
So
Emma Kjellsen
4:28.43
2024
7.
Jr
Georgia Porter
4:29.03
2016
8.
Fr
Aneta Konieczek
4:29.45
2018
9.
Jr
Agnes Kroneraff
4:30.44
2006
10.
Fr
Peyton Weiss
4:30.62
2024
11.
Sr
Jessica Cusick
4:31.29
2021
12.
Sr
Bailey Sharon
4:32.02
2021
13.
Fr
Julie Pack
4:32.05
2013
14.
Fr
Lauren Willson
4:33.83
2024
15.
So
Katie Doucette
4:33.92
2022
16.
Jr
Glindyll Mancia
4:34.33
2017
17.
Jr
Hillory Davis
4:35.35
2010
18.
Jr
Megan Johnson
4:36.80
2008
19.
Sr
Dominika Kaszuba
4:38.92
2016
20.
So
Sarah Lyle
4:39.39
2010
3000 Meters
1.
-
Jessica Oberg
10:11.32
2000
2.
Jr
Alexandra Tayrien
10:31.81
2008
3.
So
Holly Walker
10:39.14
2012
4.
Fr
Annika Haughwout
10:42.91
2008
5.
Jr
Cassandra Ortiz
10:50.45
2012
6.
Jr
Stephanie Petsch
11:19.38
2009
7.
Fr
Elisa Mullikin
11:26.74
2012
8.
Fr
Hillarie Kessler
11:36.72
2012
9.
Fr
Sylvia Violett
11:54.29
2009
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Alicja Konieczek
15:59.22
2017
2.
Sr
Lauren Kleppin
16:10.36
2012
3.
Sr
Georgia Porter
16:11.01
2017
4.
So
Leah Taylor
16:17.53
2024
5.
Fr
Allison Beasley
16:23.07
2023
6.
So
Katie Doucette
16:23.36
2022
7.
-
Alisha Williams
16:29.23
2004
8.
So
Agnes Kroneraff
16:33.66
2005
9.
Sr
Sophie Seward
16:36.43
2018
10.
Sr
Sophie McNeely
16:38.90
2013
11.
Sr
Sarah Lyle
16:39.89
2012
12.
Fr
Julie Pack
16:59.18
2013
13.
Sr
Anna Marshall
17:07.24
2014
14.
Jr
Julianne Payton
17:09.34
2012
15.
-
Jodi Day
17:11.10
2001
16.
-
Kimberly Jacques
17:15.83
2004
17.
Jr
Gretchen Slattum
17:19.76
2024
18.
Sr
Lisa Blomme
17:19.98
2003
19.
Sr
Lisa Thomas
17:25.70
2009
20.
Jr
Tara Richardson
17:28.35
2012
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Lauren Kleppin
32:49.92
2012
2.
Jr
Georgia Porter
34:01.62
2016
3.
Jr
Katie Doucette
34:19.81
2023
4.
Sr
Kristin Toney
34:24.09
2004
5.
Sr
Sophie Seward
34:27.69
2018
6.
Sr
Tara Richardson
34:33.88
2014
7.
Jr
Erin Norton
34:42.07
2018
8.
Jr
Cassidy Ahrens
35:27.11
2018
9.
Sr
Alexia Thiros
35:44.14
2022
10.
Jr
Cali Antolini
36:01.63
2015
11.
Sr
Cassandra Ortiz
36:08.63
2014
12.
Sr
Lisa Blomme
36:42.47
2003
13.
-
Natalie Provost
36:55.66
2007
14.
Jr
Shannon Filar
36:58.04
2007
15.
Sr
Maren Shepherd
37:15.94
2004
16.
Fr
MaKenna Knez
37:35.36
2021
17.
Sr
Alexandra Tayrien
37:40.48
2009
18.
Sr
Ashley Martinez
37:41.06
2006
19.
Fr
Olivia Kaiser
37:58.24
2023
20.
Fr
Lacey Kunz
38:40.63
2023
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Regan Thorne
14.18
(2.8)
2024
2.
So
Chelsey Murphy
14.50
2019
3.
Sr
Kelia Portis
14.54
(.9)
2024
4.
So
Kacee Lyn Hahn
14.64
(1.0)
2019
5.
Jr
Lindsay Hart
14.75
(3.7)
2012
6.
Sr
Abby Gump
14.80
(1.0)
2003
7.
Sr
Casey Hagen
14.95
(.3)
2010
8.
So
Chelyn McCain
15.05
(3.7)
2012
9.
Jr
Clara Tuti
15.10
(2.8)
2024
10.
So
Khayla Doublin
15.12
2017
11.
So
Eireann Donohoe
15.13
(1.3)
2023
12.
So
Reece Mercer
15.31
(2.8)
2024
13.
Jr
Jenai Vickers
15.44
2019
14.
Fr
Sequoia Kellogg
15.45
2021
15.
Fr
Katie Roos
15.65
(3.7)
2012
16.
Jr
Chelsea Murray
15.66
(.9)
2009
17.
Fr
Amanda Campbell
15.85
(-2.1)
2015
18.
Jr
Niki Hunt
15.92
(-2.6)
2016
19.
Fr
Samantha Bretz
15.98
2021
20.
Fr
Darby Downham
16.17
(3.8)
2024
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Kaiya Firor
58.90
2024
2.
Jr
Katie Weber
1:00.41
2016
3.
Jr
Kelia Portis
1:01.72
2023
4.
Fr
Bailey Sharon
1:02.11
2017
5.
Fr
Tianna Terrell
1:02.25
2017
6.
So
Chelsey Murphy
1:03.46
2019
7.
So
Kacee Lyn Hahn
1:03.75
2019
8.
Jr
Domini Mayberry
1:04.56
2009
9.
So
Reece Mercer
1:05.06
2024
10.
-
Lisa Holeman
1:05.20
2007
11.
Jr
Jenice Whitehead
1:06.34
2016
12.
So
Chelyn McCain
1:07.00
2012
13.
Fr
Clara Tuti
1:07.36
2022
14.
Fr
Darby Downham
1:07.80
2024
15.
So
Ashtyn Rossman
1:07.96
2010
16.
Jr
Katie Montgomery
1:09.08
2009
17.
So
Kallee Cool
1:09.63
2012
18.
Jr
Chelsea Murray
1:12.63
2009
19.
Fr
Molly Collins
1:13.96
2009
20.
So
Kristina Gould
1:14.72
2009
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Alicja Konieczek
9:47.72
2018
2.
Fr
Aneta Konieczek
10:01.02
2018
3.
So
Allison Beasley
10:12.21
2024
4.
Jr
Hillory Davis
10:25.84
2010
5.
So
Sarah Lyle
10:27.18
2010
6.
Sr
Lisa Thomas
10:36.33
2009
7.
-
Jennifer Michel
10:41.52
2001
8.
Jr
Lori Hubbart
10:49.62
2003
9.
So
Mackenzie Mills
10:53.53
2016
10.
Sr
Dominika Kaszuba
10:56.15
2016
11.
Sr
Anna Marshall
10:56.66
2014
12.
Fr
Hannah Mae Gigstad
11:01.03
2019
13.
-
Sheila Salil
11:06.39
2008
14.
Jr
Melanie Becic
11:25.96
2013
15.
Fr
Lauren Anderson
11:26.29
2015
16.
Fr
Jayda Nix
11:27.37
2024
17.
Fr
Chloe Andrie
11:32.95
2016
18.
So
Haley Wood
11:34.80
2023
19.
Jr
Brenda Suarez
11:49.59
2016
20.
So
Natalie Anderson
11:57.47
2017
4x100 Relay
1.
Jada Hynds
Sakara Harrison
Cora Olson
Myia Dantzler
46.01
2024
2.
Amaya Booker
Shynesti Johnson
Mikayla Hutchison
Myia Dantzler
46.32
2022
3.
Relay Team
47.06
2017
4.
Mikayla Hutchison
Jada Hynds
Cora Olson
Myia Dantzler
47.12
2023
5.
Relay Team
47.49
2015
6.
Relay Team
47.87
2009
7.
Kelia Portis
Mackenzie Burt
Kaiya Firor
Amaya Booker
47.88
2021
8.
Relay Team
49.10
2018
9.
Alicia Rus
Lindsay Hart
Erin Vigil
Katie Kielian
49.39
2011
10.
Casey Hagen
Hannah Selke
Erin Vigil
Jourdan Otis
49.53
2010
4x400 Relay
1.
Kaiya Firor
Mackenzie Burt
Kelia Portis
Bailey Sharon
3:44.70
2021
2.
Relay Team
3:48.28
2017
3.
Kaiya Firor
Kiarra Lapp
Kelia Portis
Sakara Harrison
3:49.60
2023
4.
Kaiya Firor
Kelia Portis
Amaya Booker
Mackenzie Burt
3:50.07
2022
5.
Kaiya Firor
Sakara Harrison
Peyton Weiss
Kelia Portis
3:50.60
2024
6.
Tianna Terrell
Chelsey Murphy
Bailey Sharon
Sophie Purse
3:54.69
2019
7.
Domini Mayberry
Megan Johnson
Jessica Hadford
Rachel Webb
3:55.43
2009
8.
Relay Team
3:56.21
2016
9.
Relay Team
3:57.68
2015
10.
Katie Kielian
Jessica Hadford
Casey Hagen
Rachel Webb
4:02.05
2010
11.
Katie Kielian
Jessica Hadford
Lindsay Hart
Erin Vigil
4:02.90
2011
12.
Katie Kielian
Jessica Hadford
Emerald Damge
Rachel Webb
4:03.69
2012
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Ali Aldrich
15.77m
2024
2.
Jr
Lovina Akauola
13.77m
2016
3.
Fr
Tessa Anderson
12.83m
2017
4.
Sr
Amber Gustason
12.54m
2022
Sr
Hannah Erickson
12.54m
2017
6.
Fr
Keli Drye
12.35m
2021
7.
So
Tyra Cruz
12.28m
2015
8.
Fr
Isabelle Whyrick
12.27m
2017
9.
Fr
Ashley Stephens
12.01m
2007
10.
Jr
Lindsay Hart
11.78m
2012
11.
Fr
Jennifer Swartwood
11.42m
2009
12.
Jr
Cecilia Vollmer
11.32m
2010
13.
Fr
Erin Michaelis
11.31m
2012
14.
Fr
Caiden Rexius
11.07m
2017
15.
Jr
Myles Hilbert
10.74m
2023
16.
Jr
Breann Hawman
10.64m
2019
17.
So
Lindsey Osterfelt
10.60m
2024
18.
Fr
Emily Ramsay
10.08m
2018
19.
So
Natalie Ehlers
9.77m
2009
20.
Jr
Chelsea Murray
9.58m
2009
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Ashley Stephens
53.90m
2009
2.
Sr
Hannah Erickson
43.86m
2017
3.
Fr
Lindsey Osterfelt
42.39m
2023
4.
Jr
Lovina Akauola
42.35m
2016
5.
Fr
Keli Drye
41.53m
2021
6.
Sr
Amber Gustason
39.47m
2022
7.
Fr
Dylaina Morelli
38.20m
2010
8.
Jr
Cecilia Vollmer
37.99m
2010
9.
Fr
Tessa Anderson
37.43m
2017
10.
So
Krystal Wortham
36.18m
2022
11.
Fr
Erin Michaelis
34.87m
2012
12.
So
Natalie Ehlers
34.69m
2009
13.
Fr
Abby Miskolci
34.50m
2009
14.
So
Jennifer Swartwood
33.95m
2010
15.
So
Lizzi James
32.88m
2023
16.
So
Lindsey Yoast
32.81m
2012
17.
Fr
Chloe Brackenbury
30.98m
2023
18.
-
Lauryn Kiefer
30.72m
2022
19.
So
Breann Hawman
30.40m
2018
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Abby Miskolci
40.33m
2009
2.
So
Lindsey Osterfelt
38.32m
2024
3.
Jr
Rachel Weakland
37.11m
2012
4.
So
Linnea Baldner
35.56m
2023
5.
Fr
Caiden Rexius
33.21m
2017
6.
So
Natalie Ehlers
32.67m
2009
7.
Fr
Tessa Anderson
32.65m
2017
8.
Fr
Barbara Szabo
30.37m
2011
9.
Jr
Myles Hilbert
29.13m
2023
10.
So
Eireann Donohoe
27.27m
2023
11.
Fr
Sequoia Kellogg
26.55m
2021
12.
So
Mackenzie Kehmeier
26.18m
2017
13.
So
Jezaray Salley
25.54m
2012
14.
So
Lindsay Hart
24.54m
2011
15.
Jr
Chelsea Murray
24.14m
2009
16.
Jr
Cecilia Vollmer
23.65m
2010
17.
Fr
Rachel Burns
22.03m
2009
18.
Fr
Katie Roos
21.75m
2012
19.
Fr
Samantha Bretz
21.44m
2021
High Jump
1.
Sr
Barbara Szabo
1.85m
2014
2.
So
Susan Jackson
1.75m
2012
3.
Sr
Samantha Bretz
1.70m
2024
4.
Fr
Lynsey Mann
1.65m
2003
So
Michelle Price
1.65m
2003
Fr
Nykole Meshew
1.65m
2024
7.
Jr
Eireann Donohoe
1.62m
2024
8.
Fr
Myles Hilbert
1.61m
2021
9.
So
Rachel Weakland
1.58m
2011
10.
Fr
Marley Somers
1.56m
2022
11.
So
Lindsay Hart
1.55m
2011
Jr
Toni Stoll
1.55m
2016
13.
Fr
Sequoia Kellogg
1.53m
2021
14.
Fr
Genessa Heide
1.51m
2010
Fr
Kayla Matthews
1.51m
2010
16.
Jr
Chelsea Murray
1.50m
2009
17.
So
Mackenzie Kehmeier
1.47m
2017
18.
Jr
Cecilia Vollmer
1.46m
2010
19.
Fr
Katie Roos
1.45m
2012
20.
Fr
Rachel Burns
1.40m
2009
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Nocona Swindell
3.90m
2019
So
Choying O'Brien
3.90m
2022
So
Lauren Smith
3.90m
2023
4.
Sr
Airrie Robinson
3.83m
2010
5.
Sr
Laura Brignoli
3.76m
2024
6.
Fr
Jesse Howe
3.50m
2009
7.
Fr
Heather Waite
3.48m
2015
8.
Fr
Nora Harsin
3.31m
2024
9.
-
Mallory Thompson
3.20m
2006
10.
So
Sophie Varela
3.16m
2024
11.
Fr
Brienna Reese
3.10m
2019
12.
Jr
Erin Carroll
3.08m
2023
13.
Jr
Chelsea Murray
3.05m
2009
14.
Fr
Lia Graham
3.03m
2024
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Eireann Donohoe
5.79m
(3.0)
2024
2.
Sr
Cora Olson
5.73m
(1.3)
2023
3.
Fr
Dani Socarras
5.51m
(3.5)
2022
4.
Fr
Emma Alford
5.47m
(2.5)
2024
5.
Fr
Hannah Selke
5.42m
(1.1)
2009
6.
Jr
Jenai Vickers
5.39m
2019
7.
Fr
Gaby Huggins
5.34m
(.5)
2024
8.
Fr
Raquel Moore
5.27m
(.0)
2022
9.
So
Chelsey Murphy
5.19m
2019
10.
Jr
Niki Hunt
5.17m
2016
11.
Jr
Meri Linkama
5.14m
(2.5)
2012
12.
Jr
Shynesti Johnson
5.11m
(2.4)
2022
13.
Jr
Jourdan Otis
5.11m
(-2.1)
2009
14.
Jr
Chelsea Murray
5.09m
(-1.2)
2009
15.
Jr
Lindsay Clark
5.07m
2016
So
Khayla Doublin
5.07m
2017
17.
Fr
Myles Hilbert
5.03m
2021
18.
Fr
Emily Koetteritz
5.01m
(1.3)
2024
19.
So
Lindsay Hart
4.96m
(2.8)
2011
20.
So
Rachel Weakland
4.95m
(-.5)
2011
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Eireann Donohoe
12.44m
2022
2.
Fr
Jessica Blahnik
11.49m
(2.1)
2021
3.
Jr
Toni Stoll
11.42m
2016
4.
Fr
Emma Alford
11.28m
(3.9)
2024
5.
Sr
Niki Hunt
11.27m
2017
6.
So
Meri Linkama
11.07m
(2.8)
2011
7.
So
Rachel Weakland
10.91m
2011
8.
Fr
Emily Koetteritz
10.81m
(3.9)
2024
9.
Sr
Cora Olson
10.75m
2023
10.
So
Hannah Selke
10.49m
2010
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Ashley Stephens
56.52m
2009
2.
So
Ashley Long
55.03m
2017
3.
Jr
Ali Aldrich
54.75m
2023
4.
Sr
Hannah Erickson
53.78m
2017
5.
Sr
Lindsey Yoast
52.15m
2015
6.
So
Josie Harris
52.09m
2018
7.
Sr
Amber Gustason
50.10m
2022
8.
Fr
Chloe Brackenbury
48.01m
2023
9.
So
Krystal Wortham
47.84m
2022
10.
So
Jennifer Swartwood
47.36m
2010
11.
12
Lissette Mendivil
44.60m
2012
12.
Fr
Keli Drye
44.42m
2021
13.
So
Dylaina Morelli
43.58m
2011
14.
Fr
Lindsey Osterfelt
42.97m
2023
15.
Fr
Tessa Anderson
42.64m
2017
16.
Fr
Isabelle Whyrick
42.34m
2017
17.
-
Heather Vermillion
41.10m
2011
18.
So
Tyra Cruz
39.37m
2015
19.
So
Lizzi James
37.87m
2023
20.
So
Emily Ortiz
35.77m
2019
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Reidun Dailey
4932
2003
2.
So
Rachel Weakland
4336
2011
3.
So
Lindsay Hart
4273
2011
4.
Jr
Chelsea Murray
4224
2009
5.
Fr
Sequoia Kellogg
4117
2021
6.
Fr
Myles Hilbert
4108
2021
7.
Sr
Katie Roos
3670
2015
8.
So
Mackenzie Kehmeier
3588
2017
9.
Fr
Rachel Burns
3515
2009
10.
So
Eireann Donohoe
3482
2023
11.
Jr
Cecilia Vollmer
3448
2010
12.
Fr
Samantha Bretz
3300
2021