Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Duncan Schwindt
12.64
2023
2.
-
Sean Alexander
12.66
2012
3.
8
Gregory Neal
12.72
2017
4.
8
Aidan Gratton
13.02
2016
5.
-
Jonny Barnard
13.29
2006
6.
-
Sam Rivelli
13.34c
2004
7.
-
Justin Heller
13.37
2011
8.
-
Brock Rice
13.47
2013
9.
-
Harrison Turlington
13.54c
2009
10.
8
Spencer McKelligon
13.55
2018
11.
7
Oskar Sanchez
13.61
2019
12.
-
Ombre Dance
13.74c
2011
13.
8
Kai Waldram
13.75
2023
14.
7
Tate Alexander
13.76
2015
15.
-
Jackson Handkins
13.94c
2008
16.
-
Devon Myers
13.98
2012
17.
8
Rishey Shenoy
14.07
2016
18.
-
Nate Ostmo
14.08
2008
19.
8
Cristian Lahti
14.12
2014
20.
7
Michael Blodgett
14.16
2013
200 Meters
1.
-
Sean Alexander
22.80
2012
2.
-
Simon Cooney
25.21
2013
3.
8
Gregory Neal
25.27
2017
4.
-
Marcus Yoo
25.53
2009
5.
-
Drew Ligman
26.14
2013
6.
8
Michael Blodgett
26.18
2014
7.
7
Aidan Gratton
26.33
2015
8.
-
Jackson Handkins
26.56
2008
9.
8
Will Lagomarsino
27.33
2015
10.
8
Duncan Schwindt
27.46
2023
11.
-
Justin Heller
27.58
2011
12.
-
Brock Rice
27.66
2013
13.
7
Tate Alexander
28.09
2015
14.
-
Timothy Wehrley
28.25
2007
15.
8
Cristian Lahti
28.32
2014
16.
8
Rishey Shenoy
28.55
2016
17.
8
Matthew Hodges
28.61
2015
18.
6
Aidan Conrad
28.75
2015
19.
-
Nate Ostmo
29.07
2008
20.
7
Colin Schwindt
29.53
2024
400 Meters
1.
8
Gregory Neal
56.18
2017
2.
-
Simon Cooney
56.56
2013
3.
-
Kevin Kavanaugh
56.94c
2009
4.
-
Drew Ligman
57.22
2013
5.
7
Aidan Gratton
57.34
2015
6.
8
Michael Blodgett
57.40
2014
7.
-
Jackson Handkins
59.35
2008
8.
-
Marcus Yoo
59.44c
2009
9.
-
John Duffy
1:01.50
2009
10.
7
Eliot Beckman
1:01.99
2017
11.
-
Steven Corbett
1:02.65
2007
12.
-
Truman Rae
1:02.94c
2012
13.
7
Oskar Sanchez
1:03.61
2019
14.
8
M'Munga Songolo
1:03.86
2017
15.
7
Tate Alexander
1:03.98
2015
16.
8
Kai Waldram
1:04.44
2023
17.
-
Brock Rice
1:04.59
2013
18.
8
Will Lagomarsino
1:05.16
2015
19.
-
Justin Heller
1:05.34c
2011
20.
8
Asukulu Songolo
1:05.50
2017
800 Meters
1.
-
Kevin Kavanaugh
2:06.00
2009
2.
-
Simon Cooney
2:09.97
2013
3.
-
Jack Hagler
2:14.40
2007
4.
-
Truman Rae
2:18.45
2012
5.
8
Luke Van Buskirk
2:22.60
2014
6.
8
Declan O'Scannlain
2:29.86
2016
7.
-
John Duffy
2:31.2h
2009
8.
-
Marcus Yoo
2:32.9h
2009
9.
8
Jason Rae
2:34.1h
2011
10.
-
Carson Cohn
2:34.8h
2012
11.
-
Christopher Tennant
2:36.20
2009
12.
6
Jack Rae
2:36.83
2014
13.
7
Colin Schwindt
2:37.95
2024
14.
-
Matthew Duffy
2:38.5h
2009
15.
-
Justin Heller
2:39.8h
2010
16.
-
Benjamin Martin
2:41.72
2012
17.
7
James Kem
2:42.74
2015
18.
7
Vicenzo Vargo
2:43.92
2019
19.
-
Drew Ligman
2:44.26
2010
20.
-
Nicolas Porcelli
2:44.3h
2009
1500 Meters
1.
-
Kevin Kavanaugh
4:16.84
2009
2.
-
Jack Hagler
4:38.80
2007
3.
8
Declan O'Scannlain
4:42.33
2016
4.
-
Truman Rae
4:48.9h
2012
5.
8
Luke Van Buskirk
4:51.81
2014
6.
8
Jason Rae
4:57.60
2011
7.
-
Carson Cohn
4:59.16
2012
8.
8
Matthew Hodges
5:05.06
2015
9.
-
Jake Ryan
5:06.30
2010
10.
-
Anthony Martin
5:10.80
2013
11.
8
Ethan Hodges
5:17.54
2014
12.
7
James Kem
5:18.65
2015
13.
7
Colin Schwindt
5:19.96
2024
14.
8
M'Munga Songolo
5:21.75
2017
15.
5
Jack Rae
5:22.12
2013
16.
7
Aidan O'Scannlain
5:22.95
2016
17.
-
Christopher Tennant
5:23.1h
2009
18.
-
Benjamin Martin
5:25.44
2012
19.
-
Andrew Petrillo
5:29.02
2009
20.
-
Nicolas Porcelli
5:32.0h
2009
3000 Meters
1.
-
Kevin Kavanaugh
9:37.1h
2009
2.
8
Declan O'Scannlain
10:11.42
2016
3.
8
Jason Rae
10:24.40
2011
4.
-
Truman Rae
10:27.2h
2012
5.
-
Jake Ryan
10:47.91
2010
6.
-
Carson Cohn
10:53.27
2012
7.
7
Aidan O'Scannlain
11:27.67
2016
8.
7
James Kem
11:39.93
2015
9.
-
Andrew Petrillo
11:45.3h
2009
10.
6
Colin Schwindt
12:04.06
2023
11.
-
Benjamin Martin
12:05.88
2012
12.
7
Thomas Gray
12:09.95
2014
13.
-
Isaac Martin
12:14.03
2013
14.
7
Jack Rae
12:32.04
2015
15.
5
Tate Alexander
14:27.13
2013
16.
5
Enzo Fox
14:55.52
2024
4x60 Relay
1.
Coleby Vali
Drew Ligman
Ryan Leahy
Jordan Acree
39.50
2008
2.
Relay Team
40.40
2023
3.
Relay Team
41.09
2009
4.
Relay Team
41.82
2024
4x60 Shuttle Relay
1.
Relay Team
36.84
2016
2.
Relay Team
40.79
2015
3.
Timothy Gobel
Winston Nebel
Kai Waldram
Itzhak Sanchez
41.40
2019
4.
Relay Team
41.41
2014
5.
Relay Team
42.23
2018
6.
Relay Team
43.02
2012
7.
Cameron Grant
Griffin Stevenson
Aidan O'Scannlain
Jack Bignell
44.09
2013
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.78
2014
2.
Devon Myers
Sean Alexander
Calvin Hood
Simon Cooney
53.69
2012
3.
Relay Team
54.47
2016
4.
Relay Team
54.85
2015
5.
Tom Dickinson
Jack Hagler
Thomas O'Hollaren
Jonny Barnard
54.95
2006
6.
Duncan Schwindt
Winston Nebel
Kai Waldram
Colin Schwindt
55.17
2023
7.
Gregory Neal
Eliot Beckman
M'Munga Songolo
Asukulu Songolo
55.76
2017
8.
Relay Team
57.23
2013
9.
Kenny Borst
Spencer Dailey
Billy O'Neal
Sam Rivelli
58.24c
2004
10.
Matthew Duffy
Kevin Kavanaugh
Uzair Sheikh
Marcus Yoo
59.54c
2008
11.
Harrison Turlington
Simon Cooney
Sean Alexander
Calvin Hood
1:00.66
2010
12.
Jack Hagler
Jackson Handkins
TJ Wehrley
JJ Carlos
1:01.16
2005
13.
Devon Myers
Calvin Hood
Coleby Vali
Mario Sarich
1:01.44
2009
14.
Itzhak Sanchez
Dylan Cardoza
Duncan Schwindt
Vicente Harrison
1:01.93
2019
15.
Relay Team
1:02.17
2022
16.
Relay Team
1:05.56
2018
17.
*
Relay Team
1:06.23
2024
4x400 Relay
1.
Michael Blodgett
Simon Cooney
Drew Ligman
Brock Rice
3:57.52
2013
2.
Truman Rae
Sean Alexander
Carson Cohn
Simon Cooney
4:03.73
2012
3.
Steven Corbett
Jack Hagler
Jackson Handkins
Timothy Wehrley
4:11.26
2007
4.
Kevin Kavanaugh
Marcus Yoo
Matthew Duffy
Nicolas Porcelli
4:17.81
2009
5.
Matthew Duffy
Jackson Handkins
Kevin Kavanaugh
Marcus Yoo
4:22.41
2008
6.
Reif Larsen
Angelo Mercado
Vicenzo Vargo
Oskar Sanchez
4:44.49
2019
7.
Relay Team
4:48.09
2015
8.
Relay Team
4:49.89
2014
9.
Robert Tennant
Jack Taylor
Jake Ryan
Jason Rae
4:52.99
2010
10.
Relay Team
4:56.85
2017
11.
Relay Team
5:15.03
2018
12.
Matthew Duffy
Kevin Kavanaugh
Nicholas Fernandes
Jonah George
5:19.37
2006
13.
*
Relay Team
5:53.64
2024
4x60 Shuttle Hurdles
1.
Relay Team
42.0h
2012
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
-
Gus Vranizan
31' 4
2009
2.
-
Michael Boshears
30' 7.5
2005
3.
7
Luke Van Buskirk
26' 5
2013
4.
4
Simon Burke
25' 11
2024
5.
6
*
Myles Coleman
25' 5.75
2024
6.
5
Gerrit Blodgett
25' 5.5
2013
7.
-
Ombre Dance
25' 4.75
2011
8.
6
Duncan Schwindt
25' 3.5
2021
9.
7
Michael Blodgett
24' 10
2013
10.
6
Zdenek Langer
24' 9
2024
11.
-
Nathan Tucker
24' 5
2005
12.
-
Robert Tennant
24' 4.75
2008
13.
-
Nicholas Miller
24' 4
2008
14.
-
Coleby Vali
23' 9.75
2009
15.
5
Quinnten Vandeventer
23' 8
2015
16.
4
Ben Lewis07/23/2004
23' 5
2015
17.
-
Alexandre Wuilloud
23' 3.75
2008
-
Tyler Santos
23' 3.75
2007
19.
6
Kai Waldram
22' 11
2021
20.
5
Eliot Beckman
22' 10.75
2015
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
-
Andrew Kirkland
37' 1
2009
2.
-
Michael Boshears
35' 9.5
2007
3.
-
Ombre Dance
34' 5
2012
4.
-
Jonny Barnard
33' 7.5
2006
5.
8
Kai Waldram
30' 4
2023
6.
8
Michael Blodgett
26' 7
2014
7.
8
Winston Nebel
25' 6.5
2023
8.
5
Gerrit Blodgett
25' 5
2013
9.
7
Duncan Schwindt
24' 9.5
2022
10.
-
Reed Traynor
24' 0.5
2009
11.
6
Colin Schwindt
22' 7
2023
12.
-
Robert Tennant
21' 10
2009
13.
4
James Lewis
20' 6.75
2013
14.
-
Anthony Martin
20' 4.5
2012
15.
7
Angelo Mercado
18' 2
2019
16.
7
Oliver Zaugra
14' 8.25
2021
17.
-
Cameron Grant
14' 8
2013
18.
7
Calvin Lamborn
14' 7.75
2024
19.
7
Elliott Zaugra
14' 7
2024
20.
7
John Everett Patterson
14' 6
2021
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
5
Angelo "jimmy" Mercado
16' 8.5
2017
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
-
Drew Ligman
165' 7
2013
2.
-
Jake Ryan
160' 3
2010
3.
-
Justin Heller
148' 4
2011
4.
-
Conner Hall
139' 1.75
2009
5.
-
Jack Taylor
135' 6.75
2010
6.
-
Nicolas Porcelli
130' 11.75
2009
7.
8
Alexander Brown
124' 10
2014
8.
-
Jonny Barnard
120' 10
2006
9.
8
Thomas Gray
117' 3
2015
10.
-
Andrew Kirkland
114' 3
2009
11.
4
Vicente Harrison
113' 8
2019
12.
-
Timothy Wehrley
112' 6
2007
13.
-
Robert Tennant
104' 6
2010
14.
-
Burke Wilebski
100' 7
2013
15.
-
TJ Wehrley
96' 5
2005
16.
-
Thomas O'Hollaren
96' 3
2007
6
Reif Larsen
96' 3
2018
18.
-
Anthony Martin
94' 8
2013
19.
-
Andrew Petrillo
94' 7
2009
20.
5
Quinnten Vandeventer
94' 0
2015
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
8
Duncan Schwindt
115' 0
2023
2.
8
Spencer McKelligon
109' 6
2018
3.
7
Oskar Sanchez
96' 0
2019
4.
5
Enzo Fox
95' 2
2024
5.
8
Winston Nebel
93' 10
2023
6.
6
Zdenek Langer
77' 6
2024
7.
7
Vicenzo Vargo
77' 1
2019
8
Kai Waldram
77' 1
2023
9.
6
Myles Coleman
70' 7.25
2024
10.
7
Reif Larsen
69' 7
2019
11.
7
Aidan Kilbane
63' 9
2018
12.
8
Timothy Gobel
62' 10
2023
13.
5
Lukas Rupert
62' 8
2019
14.
8
Oliver Zaugra
59' 11.5
2022
15.
7
Calvin Lamborn
52' 4.75
2024
16.
6
Colin Schwindt
50' 9.5
2023
17.
7
Sam Solomon
49' 4
2018
18.
5
Rylan Larson
35' 9
2024
19.
5
Theodore Nebel
34' 6
2023
20.
7
John Everett Patterson
32' 4
2021
Javelin - 800g
1.
5
Aidan Cooney
64' 0
2016
2.
4
Vicenzo Vargo
62' 5
2016
3.
8
Asukulu Songolo
53' 8
2017
4.
3
Lukas Rupert
49' 3
2017
High Jump
1.
-
Marcus Yoo
5' 11
2009
2.
-
Jackson Handkins
5' 2
2008
3.
8
Will Lagomarsino
5' 1
2015
4.
-
Brock Rice
4' 10
2013
5.
7
Eliot Beckman
4' 9
2017
7
*
Colin Schwindt
4' 9
2024
7.
-
Simon Cooney
4' 8
2013
8
Alexander Brown
4' 8
2014
8
Ian Milligan
4' 8
2015
10.
8
Luke Van Buskirk
4' 6
2014
-
Timothy Wehrley
4' 6
2007
7
Aidan Kilbane
4' 6
2018
13.
8
Matthew Hodges
4' 4
2015
14.
-
Justin Heller
4' 2
2010
-
Jack O'Hollaren
4' 2
2009
-
Jack Taylor
4' 2
2010
17.
-
Jake Ryan
4' 0
2008
18.
6
Rishey Shenoy
3' 10
2014
19.
5
Gerrit Blodgett
3' 8
2013
5
Liam Yaker
3' 8
2014
Long Jump
1.
-
Simon Cooney
18' 1.5
2013
2.
-
Sam Rivelli
16' 11
2004
3.
8
Duncan Schwindt
16' 6
2023
4.
-
Billy O'Neal
16' 4.75
2004
5.
8
Cristian Lahti
16' 3.5
2014
6.
-
Marcus Yoo
16' 1.25
2009
7.
-
Devon Myers
15' 8
2012
8.
-
Brock Rice
15' 6.5
2013
9.
8
M'Munga Songolo
15' 4.75
2017
10.
7
Eliot Beckman
15' 0.75
2017
11.
-
Jackson Handkins
14' 6.5
2008
12.
8
Rishey Shenoy
14' 6
2016
13.
8
Alexander Brown
14' 4
2014
14.
4
Tate Alexander
14' 1
2012
15.
4
Vicente Harrison
14' 0
2019
16.
-
Steven Corbett
13' 8
2007
8
Spencer McKelligon
13' 8
2018
18.
-
Calvin Hood
13' 7.75
2011
8
Michael Blodgett
13' 7.75
2014
20.
4
Itzhak Sanchez
13' 7.25
2019
Womens
100 Meters
1.
-
Madeleine Thom
13.06
2010
2.
8
Allyson Thom
13.15
2014
3.
-
Sarah Nasson
13.30
2013
4.
5
Kiana Johnson
13.72
2019
5.
-
Cloe Butler
13.79
2013
6.
8
Emma Treasure
13.88
2014
7.
-
Alexandra Uduk
13.91
2006
8.
-
Mollie Handkins
14.08
2010
9.
-
Rachel Dulcich
14.33
2010
10.
-
Grace Ellen Mahoney
14.43
2006
11.
-
Aden Cador
14.46
2009
12.
-
Natalie Harris
14.51
2013
8
Eva van Hameren
14.51
2015
14.
7
*
Josie Watson
14.52
2024
15.
-
Caroline Haslach
14.64c
2008
16.
8
Maggie Ryan
14.66
2018
17.
-
Lizzy Boshears
15.02
2008
18.
-
Maria Sweitzet
15.03
2012
19.
-
Lydia Johnson
15.07
2009
20.
8
Maisie Alexander
15.10
2018
200 Meters
1.
-
Madeleine Thom
26.98
2010
2.
8
Allyson Thom
27.50
2014
3.
-
Sarah Nasson
27.61
2013
4.
5
Kiana Johnson
28.57
2019
5.
-
Cloe Butler
28.66
2013
6.
8
Eden White
28.80
2014
7.
-
Aden Cador
28.84
2009
8.
8
Emma Treasure
29.46
2014
9.
8
Eva van Hameren
29.77
2015
10.
-
Elizabeth Dick
29.84c
2004
11.
-
Zoe Schlanger
29.88
2006
12.
-
Rachel Dulcich
30.05
2010
13.
-
Alexandra Uduk
30.14c
2006
14.
8
Payton Bush
30.41
2015
15.
-
Caroline Haslach
30.44c
2008
16.
8
Maisie Alexander
30.64
2018
17.
-
Natalie Harris
30.65
2013
18.
7
Sydney Collins
30.75
2013
19.
6
Brooke Bordonaro
30.88
2012
20.
6
Chloe Mckelligon
30.96
2018
400 Meters
1.
-
Devon Vali
1:00.94c
2009
2.
-
Madeleine Thom
1:01.22
2010
3.
7
Allyson Thom
1:01.84
2013
4.
-
Sarah Nasson
1:02.16
2012
5.
8
Brooke Bordonaro
1:04.59
2014
6.
-
Claire Hagler
1:05.02
2005
7.
7
Sydney Collins
1:05.03
2013
8.
-
Ellen Krippaehne
1:05.04
2009
9.
8
Eden White
1:06.27
2014
8
Eva van Hameren
1:06.27
2015
11.
-
Quinn Ryan
1:06.43
2013
12.
5
Maggie Ryan
1:07.56
2015
13.
-
Chloe Jensen
1:07.74
2013
14.
8
Quinn Enyart
1:07.93
2018
15.
8
Maeve O'Scannlain
1:08.99
2023
16.
6
Olivia Anderson
1:09.31
2012
17.
6
Gwyneth Fairchild
1:10.00
2023
18.
-
Emily Anderson
1:10.34c
2010
19.
-
Justine Donaldson
1:10.72
2012
20.
-
Lydia Johnson
1:10.74c
2009
800 Meters
1.
-
Chloe Jensen
2:23.86
2013
2.
8
Sydney Collins
2:24.06
2014
3.
-
Ellen Krippaehne
2:26.8h
2009
4.
-
Molly Hagler
2:28.38
2009
5.
8
Maeve O'Scannlain
2:30.59
2023
6.
8
Elise Adams
2:33.58
2014
7.
8
Quinn Enyart
2:33.98
2018
8.
6
Maura O'Scannlain
2:34.18
2019
9.
5
Allyson Thom
2:34.90
2011
10.
-
Claire Hagler
2:35.14
2005
11.
6
Alexis Molloy
2:39.92
2019
12.
-
Stephanie Hamilton
2:40.22
2012
13.
6
Madeleine Bachand
2:42.29
2013
14.
6
Holly Rae
2:43.86
2015
15.
7
Tully Bush
2:46.50
2013
16.
5
Ava Valentine
2:46.51
2014
17.
-
Kelsay Marick
2:46.98
2005
18.
-
Annika Steele
2:47.46
2012
19.
6
Olivia Anderson
2:47.79
2012
20.
-
Lydia Johnson
2:49.4h
2009
1500 Meters
1.
-
Chloe Jensen
4:57.67
2013
2.
8
Maeve O'Scannlain
5:01.32
2023
3.
6
Maura O'Scannlain
5:03.50
2019
4.
8
Quinn Enyart
5:04.80
2018
5.
-
Claire Hagler
5:14.61
2005
6.
-
Molly Hagler
5:15.3h
2008
7.
-
Annika Steele
5:17.88
2013
8.
5
Allyson Thom
5:18.90
2011
9.
-
Ellen Krippaehne
5:21.04
2009
10.
7
Elise Adams
5:22.42
2013
11.
6
Madeleine Bachand
5:23.75
2013
12.
8
Sydney Collins
5:24.82
2014
13.
-
Stephanie Hamilton
5:31.50
2013
14.
5
Alexis Molloy
5:36.18
2018
15.
6
Holly Rae
5:38.07
2015
16.
7
Tully Bush
5:39.99
2013
17.
7
Libby Lazzara
5:42.57
2013
18.
7
Gwyneth Fairchild
5:45.39
2024
19.
4
Alison Buchholz
5:56.08
2013
20.
-
Cecelia Hall
5:57.94
2012
3000 Meters
1.
6
Maura O'Scannlain
10:47.72
2019
2.
8
Maeve O'Scannlain
10:55.52
2023
3.
-
Annika Steele
11:19.33
2013
4.
5
Madeleine Bachand
11:40.24
2012
5.
-
Molly Hagler
11:43.5h
2009
6.
-
Ellen Krippaehne
11:47.8h
2009
7.
7
Tully Bush
12:35.85
2013
8.
6
Quinn Enyart
12:38.30
2016
9.
7
*
Gwyneth Fairchild
12:41.45
2024
10.
5
Hazel Beckman
12:56.37
2017
11.
-
Aryn Tuinzing
13:10.33
2006
12.
-
Sophie Keller
13:29.8h
2008
13.
-
Cecelia Hall
13:37.3h
2012
14.
-
Taylor Murphy
14:57.1h
2008
4x60 Relay
1.
Relay Team
39.67
2023
2.
Cecelia Hall
Quinn Andersen
Quinn Ryan
Rayawnie Paris
42.03
2008
3.
Brooke Bordonaro
Olivia Anderson
Allyson Thom
Cecilia Hartge
42.27
2009
4.
Tully Bush
Grace Healy
Olivia Anderson
Brooke Bordonaro
42.43
2010
5.
Relay Team
47.34
2012
4x60 Shuttle Relay
1.
Relay Team
37.19
2017
2.
Relay Team
37.60
2016
3.
Relay Team
40.24c
2014
4.
Relay Team
41.94
2018
5.
Relay Team
42.68
2015
6.
Relay Team
42.73
2013
7.
Penelope Causey
Stella McDonald
Georgia Thiesing
Amelia Pienovi Myslowiecka
43.06
2019
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
53.70
2013
2.
Relay Team
53.81
2010
3.
Relay Team
54.78
2014
4.
Elliott Bush
Maisie Alexander
Maggie Ryan
Avery Houle
55.10
2018
5.
Relay Team
55.30
2009
6.
Relay Team
56.55
2017
7.
Relay Team
57.85
2012
8.
Simone Stafford
Grace Ellen Mahoney
Kyla Day
Claire Hagler
58.46
2005
9.
Kelsay Marick
Katie Ravelli
Alexandra Uduk
Grace Ellen Mahoney
58.62
2006
10.
Caroline Haslach
Lydia Johnson
Monica Gajda
Madeleine Waldram
1:00.33
2008
11.
Charlotte Thiesing
Anna Djaya
Francesca Vargo
Lia Coleman
1:00.85
2022
12.
Relay Team
1:02.21
2007
13.
Relay Team
1:02.31
2019
14.
Kyla Day
Grace Ellen Mahoney
Aryn Tuinzing
Kelsay Marick
1:03.04c
2004
15.
Relay Team
1:03.18
2016
16.
Elise Jawed
Chandra Hall
Anna Niedermeyer
Maya Brown
1:03.63
2015
17.
Relay Team
1:04.30
2024
18.
Olivia Meehan
Maja Nieswander
Elsa Rutz
Effie Lamborn
1:06.93
2023
4x400 Relay
1.
Allyson Thom
Brooke Bordonaro
Sydney Collins
Chloe Jensen
4:20.39
2013
2.
Ellen Krippaehne
Lydia Johnson
Cecilia Wehrley
Monica Gajda
4:32.41
2009
3.
Emma Treasure
Allyson Thom
Brooke Bordonaro
Elise Adams
4:37.02
2012
4.
Relay Team
4:41.41
2014
5.
Lizzy Boshears
Molly Hagler
Ellen Krippaehne
Anna Boileau
4:44.21
2008
6.
Katherine Ayotte
Alexis Molloy
Finley Clark
Maura O'Scannlain
4:50.27
2019
7.
Anna Djaya
Maeve O'Scannlain
Francesca Vargo
Abigail Biller
4:51.76
2022
8.
Lizzy Boshears
Monica Gajda
Molly Hagler
Zoe Schlanger
4:56.26
2006
9.
Payton Bush
Channin Hall
Maya Brown
Grace Graham
5:00.12
2015
10.
Maisie Alexander
Elliott Bush
Lillijane Cavenaugh
Quinn Enyart
5:03.20
2016
11.
Molly Hagler
Sophie Love
Monica Gajda
Lydia Johnson
5:09.83
2007
12.
Jenna Koury
Stephanie Hamilton
Elizabeth Taylor
Justine Donaldson
5:11.22
2010
13.
Olivia Meehan
Gwyneth Fairchild
Sydney Burke
Josie Watson
5:12.35
2023
14.
Relay Team
5:16.91
2018
15.
Claudie Mutati
Hazel Beckman
Isabel Penna
Ella McMahon
5:18.14
2017
16.
Relay Team
5:42.39
2024
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
44.4h
2012
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
-
Victoria Gajda
30' 6.25
2010
2.
-
Rayawnie Paris
28' 11.25
2011
3.
8
Lia Coleman
28' 5.5
2023
4.
-
Vicky Gajda
26' 11.75
2009
5.
-
Raiyasha Paris
26' 5.5
2009
6.
7
Olivia Anderson
26' 5
2013
7.
8
Alli Caldwell
25' 7.5
2018
8.
5
Lucie Mouton
24' 6
2024
9.
7
Elliott Bush
24' 1
2017
10.
-
Aden Cador
24' 1
2009
11.
-
Hanna Joyce
23' 3.75
2008
12.
5
Abby Graham
22' 8.5
2015
13.
8
Lily Ragan
22' 5.75
2018
14.
5
Madeline Gray
22' 5
2016
15.
5
Chloe Heller
21' 10.5
2016
16.
7
Harper Buchholz
21' 9.75
2017
17.
5
Olivia Meehan
21' 9.5
2024
18.
-
Cecilia Wehrley
21' 2.75
2008
19.
-
Anna Boileau
21' 0
2008
20.
7
Francesca Vargo
20' 9.5
2022
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Lily Ragan
19' 6.5
2017
2.
4
Keiara Ressler
16' 0.5
2017
3.
3
Tabor Boggs
14' 2.25
2017
4.
5
Angela Peters
13' 6
2017
5.
3
Sabrina Larsen
11' 5
2017
6.
4
Lillian Parker
11' 4.5
2017
7.
4
Abigail Bartow
9' 5
2017
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
-
Maria Sweitzer
106' 9
2012
2.
7
Elliott Bush
95' 6
2017
3.
-
Maria Sweitzet
86' 7
2012
4.
8
Melanie Kelly
82' 4
2014
5.
-
Mollie Handkins
81' 8
2010
6.
-
Anna Boileau
79' 2
2008
7.
7
Avery Houle
79' 1
2017
8.
-
Rayawnie Paris
76' 2
2011
9.
-
Melissa Kelly
75' 6
2010
10.
-
Klarisa Norton
65' 9
2009
11.
-
Mira Petrillo
65' 7.75
2009
12.
7
Harper Buchholz
64' 1
2017
13.
-
Ali Machura
62' 6
2007
14.
8
Devon Vali
61' 11
2014
15.
6
Chloe Mckelligon
61' 4
2018
16.
5
Madeline Gray
57' 4
2016
17.
7
Maisie Alexander
56' 4
2017
18.
-
Elise Kreutzer
55' 7
2013
19.
-
Caroline Graham
55' 3
2013
20.
-
Darby Cronin
53' 9
2010
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
8
Elliott Bush
110' 2
2018
2.
8
Harper Buchholz
95' 1
2018
3.
8
Avery Houle
84' 11
2018
4.
7
Vivianna Kerin
64' 8
2019
5.
7
Francesca Vargo
44' 8.75
2022
6.
8
Lizzi Caldwell
44' 7.5
2019
7.
6
Angela Peters
43' 10
2019
8.
8
Ellie Watson
43' 1
2023
9.
8
Anna Djaya
39' 8.75
2022
10.
8
Sophia Pierce-brunmeier
36' 9.5
2023
11.
6
Vienna Goodwin
33' 2
2021
12.
6
Priscilla Maanao
30' 2
2019
13.
8
Abigail Biller
26' 0
2022
14.
8
Abigail Bartow
22' 3
2021
Javelin - 600g
1.
7
Avery Houle
57' 2
2017
2.
6
Harper Buchholz
47' 4
2016
3.
4
Kimberly Eklund
46' 7
2017
4.
6
Lillijane Cavenaugh
46' 2
2016
5.
4
Bridget Farra
41' 1
2016
6.
6
Lizzi Caldwell
37' 2
2017
7.
4
Lillian Parker
35' 3
2017
8.
3
Lauren Butorac
32' 1
2016
9.
5
Angela Peters
27' 6
2017
10.
3
Elisabetta Nebel
25' 0
2017
11.
4
Priscilla Maanao
21' 8
2017
12.
4
Hazel Beckman
21' 6
2016
13.
4
Eva Molloy
20' 11
2016
High Jump
1.
8
Tully Bush
5' 1
2014
2.
-
Monica Gajda
4' 11
2009
3.
-
Stephanie Hamilton
4' 9
2013
8
Sydney Collins
4' 9
2014
8
Elliott Bush
4' 9
2018
6.
7
Emily Buchholz
4' 6
2014
7.
-
Maria Sweitzer
4' 5
2012
8.
-
Caroline Haslach
4' 4
2008
9.
-
Mollie Handkins
4' 4
2009
10.
5
Abby Graham
4' 3
2015
8
Devon Vali
4' 3
2014
7
Libby Lazzara
4' 3
2013
13.
-
Maria Sweitzet
4' 2
2012
7
Violet Gullung
4' 2
2016
-
Aryn Tuinzing
4' 2
2006
16.
-
Zoe Schlanger
4' 1
2006
8
Avery Houle
4' 1
2018
8
Maisie Alexander
4' 1
2018
-
Quinn Ryan
4' 1
2013
20.
8
Harper Buchholz
3' 10
2018
Long Jump
1.
-
Sarah Nasson
15' 8.75
2012
2.
-
Monica Gajda
15' 5.25
2009
3.
8
Elliott Bush
15' 1.25
2018
4.
-
Lizzy Boshears
14' 9.25
2008
5.
5
Kiana Johnson
14' 7.25
2019
6.
8
Emma Treasure
14' 5.5
2014
7.
8
Tully Bush
14' 4
2014
8.
-
Alexandra Uduk
14' 0.5
2006
9.
-
Stephanie Hamilton
14' 0.25
2013
10.
8
Maggie Ryan
13' 11.5
2018
11.
-
Mollie Handkins
13' 10.75
2010
12.
-
Quinn Ryan
13' 9.75
2013
13.
-
Cloe Butler
13' 8.25
2013
14.
-
Madeleine Thom
13' 7.5
2010
15.
-
Rachel Dulcich
13' 7
2010
-
Katie Ravelli
13' 7
2006
17.
-
Cece Wehrley
13' 6.5
2010
18.
-
Kyla Day
13' 5
2005
19.
-
Aryn Tuinzing
13' 3.5
2006
20.
6
Josie Watson
13' 2
2023