Switch to
Indoor
Outdoor Team Records
Top 20
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Year
All
8
9
10
11
12
Records per event
1
5
10
15
20
25
50
100
1000
All
Record Types
Show all marks
Only FAT (Fully Automatic Times)
FAT w/ valid wind readings
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Isbrandt
11.27
2017
2.
10
Allen Suarez
11.48
2018
3.
11
Aaron Poniwas
11.60
2014
4.
12
Najim Walker
11.68
(-2.3)
2021
5.
12
Andy Wrazen
11.82
2009
6.
11
Michael Marcucci
11.84
2015
7.
11
Michael Zeltman
12.03
(-2.3)
2021
8.
10
Matthew Mergenhagen
12.11
2019
9.
11
Zack Manzella
12.32
2018
10.
11
Colin Jamieson
13.12
2022
11.
12
Robert Burgstahler
13.22
2018
200 Meters
1.
12
Shevaughn Allen
23.11
2018
11
Andy Wrazen
23.11
2008
3.
10
Allen Suarez
23.41
2018
4.
12
Thomas Isbrandt
23.75
2017
5.
12
Najim Walker
23.96
(-1.7)
2021
6.
12
Brandon Wyatt-Bell
23.97
2010
7.
10
Michael Marcucci
24.90
2014
8.
11
Khaliq Satcher
25.47
2012
9.
11
Aaron Poniwas
25.74
2014
10.
9
Michael Zeltman
25.99
2019
11.
10
Cody Szrama
26.07
2019
12.
11
Nicholas Cich
26.67
2018
13.
9
Adam Lewandowski
26.68
2019
14.
10
Colin Jamieson
26.71
(-1.7)
2021
15.
11
Kodie Mcginty
28.66
2022
400 Meters
1.
12
James Montegomery
51.39
2012
2.
11
Justin Jasinski
52.44
2010
3.
12
Nick Voss
53.87
2018
4.
12
Zachary Voss
54.30
2017
5.
12
Brandon Wyatt-Bell
54.55
2010
6.
12
Owen Abbata
57.08
2022
7.
12
Aaron Abbata
57.11
2022
8.
9
AJ Satcher
57.92
2012
9.
10
Cody Szrama
1:00.54
2019
10.
9
Matthew Mergenhagen
1:01.07
2018
11.
9
Kyle Sadaro
1:01.37
2019
12.
10
Colin Jamieson
1:01.96
2021
13.
9
Jefferey Vecere
1:07.93
2019
14.
10
Eric C
1:10.45
2019
800 Meters
1.
11
Nigel Cordulla
1:59.96
2012
2.
12
Steve Blenker
2:04.25
2008
3.
12
Jesse Fronckowiak
2:09.52
2014
4.
12
Ryan Galazka
2:12.02
2014
5.
12
Owen Abbata
2:13.91
2022
6.
12
Shayden Hudson
2:16.42
2022
7.
12
Nick Voss
2:18.09
2018
8.
12
Dan Kurowski
2:20.47
2019
9.
12
Zachary Voss
2:20.92
2017
10.
9
Samuel Zeltman
2:29.27
2019
11.
10
Cody Szrama
2:30.33
2018
12.
12
Hunter Manning
2:31.82
2018
13.
11
Owen Abatta
2:34.63
2021
14.
11
Aaron Abatta
2:49.30
2021
1500 Meters
1.
9
Matthew Mergenhagen
4:47.17
2018
2.
12
Josh Klyczek
5:07.79
2009
3.
11
Patrick Craft
5:15.90
2009
4.
12
Mike Bartoszek
5:29.17
2008
5.
12
Nicholas Wojciechowski
5:33.65
2018
6.
12
Shevangh Allen
5:36.31
2018
7.
10
Jamal Huff
5:55.81
2018
8.
9
Parker Ruzeski
6:58.19
2019
1600 Meters
1.
11
Nigel Cordulla
4:28.47
2012
2.
12
Daniel Wierzba
4:52.09
2014
3.
9
Nathan Odrobina
4:54.37
2008
4.
12
Dan Kurowski
5:06.62
2019
5.
12
Devon Parwulski
5:13.11
2018
6.
9
Cody Bartholomew
5:22.35
2010
7.
10
Justin Vohwinkle
5:38.61
2019
8.
11
Owen Abatta
5:43.37
2021
9.
12
Anibal Castro
6:02.00
2022
10.
11
Aaron Abatta
6:05.33
2021
11.
9
Brandon Kurowski
6:48.18
2019
3200 Meters
1.
12
Dan Kurowski
11:19.49
2019
2.
10
Jesse Fronckowiak
11:19.70
2012
3.
10
Justin Vohwinkle
12:19.31
2019
4.
12
Anibal Castro
13:28.96
2022
5.
9
Owen Abatta
13:45.28
2019
6.
9
Aaron Abatta
13:50.95
2019
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Shevaughn Allen
15.06
2018
2.
12
Shevangh Allen
15.37
2018
3.
11
Andy Wrazen
15.61
2008
4.
11
Jordan Snyder
16.62
2017
5.
10
Ken Minorczyk
16.87
2010
6.
12
Mike Bartoszek
17.34
2008
7.
12
Zack Manzella
17.54
2019
8.
11
Patrick Craft
18.17
2009
9.
12
Matthew Mergenhagen
18.49
2021
10.
12
Josh Klyczek
19.08
2009
11.
12
Nicholas Wojciechowski
20.92
2018
12.
9
Parker Ruzeski
21.28
2019
13.
9
Kyle Ricotta
21.66
2014
14.
10
Jamal Huff
21.69
2018
15.
11
Grant Ruszewski
22.07
2022
400m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Matthew Mergenhagen
1:02.99
2021
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Ken Minorczyk
58.81
2010
2.
12
Zack Manzella
1:00.64
2019
3.
12
Matthew Mergenhagen
1:00.88
2021
4.
11
Cody Bartholomew
1:04.63
2012
5.
9
Kyle Ricotta
1:14.10
2014
6.
11
Grant Ruszewski
1:20.24
2022
3k Steeplechase
1.
10
Gene Ciaudella
10:56.96
2014
2.
11
Cody Bartholomew
11:39.28
2012
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.05
2017
2.
Michael Marcucci
Dominic Gentile
Brenden Delbert
Aaron Poniwas
45.48
2015
3.
Relay Team
45.99
2018
4.
Relay Team
46.03
2021
5.
Relay Team
46.32
2014
6.
Relay Team
46.46
2008
7.
Zack Manzella
Matthew Mergenhagen
Michael Zeltman
Najim Walker
46.53
2019
8.
Kodie Mcginty
Jacob Curfman
Jace Fry
Colin Jamieson
53.07
2022
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:49.41
2018
4x400 Relay
1.
Nigel Cordulla
Ken Minorczyk
Justin Jasinski
Brandon Wyatt-Bell
3:37.91
2010
2.
Zachary Voss
Zack Manzella
Khaleed Wallace
Nick Voss
3:41.15
2017
3.
Kenai Jordan
Caleb Boyce-Wright
James Bailey
Zachary Voss
3:46.57
2015
4.
Cody Szrama
Allen Suarez
Nick Voss
Nicholas Cich
3:46.87
2018
5.
Relay Team
3:55.31
2022
6.
Zack Manzella
Matthew Mergenhagen
Kyle Sadaro
Cody Szrama
3:56.29
2019
7.
Relay Team
3:58.34
2014
4x800 Relay
1.
Gene Ciaudella
Caleb Boyce-Wright
Kenai Jordan
Zachary Voss
8:39.67
2015
2.
Zachary Voss
Zack Manzella
Hunter Manning
Nick Voss
8:56.68
2017
3.
Relay Team
9:06.32
2014
4.
Relay Team
9:26.57
2022
5.
Relay Team
9:34.91
2018
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:40.07
2018
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Pat Dorsey
49' 8.25
2014
2.
12
Derek Krzemien
47' 10
2009
3.
11
Sean Mcgee
45' 0.5
2017
4.
12
Chris Scharf
43' 3.5
2008
5.
11
Brandon Damato
42' 10.75
2010
6.
12
Mike Bartoszek
41' 3
2008
7.
12
Mike Wierzba
39' 3.75
2012
8.
12
Shevangh Allen
38' 1.5
2018
9.
11
Stuart Mcleod
37' 7.5
2019
10.
12
Charles Mcgregor
37' 6.5
2015
11.
12
Todd Wilson
37' 5.25
2021
12.
12
Nate Carrick
37' 0
2021
13.
10
Nathan Carrick
35' 3.5
2019
14.
10
Scott Prell
34' 7
2018
15.
12
Kollin Zawadzki
34' 4
2018
16.
10
Jamal Huff
33' 10.25
2018
17.
12
Brandon Kurowski
33' 7.25
2022
18.
11
Patrick Craft
33' 2.75
2009
19.
12
Nicholas Wojciechowski
32' 5.75
2018
20.
12
Josh Klyczek
31' 8.25
2009
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Sean Mcgee
145' 10
2017
2.
11
Corey Knox
140' 10
2006
3.
10
Kyle Dippiro
126' 0
2010
4.
12
Derek Krzemien
125' 5
2009
5.
12
Chris Scharf
122' 8
2008
6.
12
Collin Zaranek
114' 7
2018
7.
11
Brandon Damato
114' 0
2010
11
Stuart Mcleod
114' 0
2019
9.
12
Todd Wilson
109' 5
2021
10.
11
Matt Mazuchowski
107' 6
2012
11.
11
Anthony Kronbeck
96' 2
2022
12.
12
Pat Dorsey
93' 11
2014
13.
11
Brandon Dietrich
91' 8
2014
14.
12
Nathan Carrick
86' 2
2021
15.
-
Nate Carrick
77' 10
2018
16.
10
Connor Szrama
56' 4
2019
17.
10
Curtis Flakes
46' 6
2019
High Jump
1.
12
Collin Snyder
6' 2
2015
2.
12
Shevangh Allen
5' 11.75
2018
3.
11
Alex Olszowy
5' 10
2014
4.
12
Michael Zeltman
5' 8
2022
5.
11
Jordan Snyder
5' 7.75
2017
9
Allen Suarez
5' 7.75
2017
7.
12
Mike Bartoszek
5' 6.5
2008
8.
9
Alex Olzowy
5' 6
2012
12
Christian Boetcher
5' 6
2010
10.
11
Patrick Craft
5' 5.25
2009
11.
12
Josh Klyczek
5' 4.25
2009
12.
9
Parker Ruzeski
5' 2
2019
13.
12
Brandon Kurowski
5' 0
2022
14.
12
Nicholas Wojciechowski
4' 11.5
2018
15.
10
Matthew Mergenhagen
4' 11
2019
16.
10
Jamal Huff
4' 8.75
2018
Pole Vault
1.
11
Colin Jasinski
11' 6
2012
2.
12
Brenden Delbert
11' 0
2015
12
Bryan Szegda
11' 0
2010
4.
11
Gregg Seiser
10' 0
2012
5.
11
Nicholas Cich
9' 0
2018
6.
12
Nicholas Wojciechowski
8' 0
2018
9
Janek McCleod
8' 0
2022
Long Jump
1.
12
Shevaughn Allen
24' 1.75
2018
2.
12
Shevangh Allen
21' 8.25
2018
3.
10
Jamal Huff
20' 2.5
2018
4.
12
Mike Bartoszek
20' 1.75
2008
5.
9
Matthew Mergenhagen
19' 4.25
2018
6.
12
Najim Walker
19' 4
2021
7.
11
Tristan Steffan
18' 11.5
2012
8.
11
Gregg Seiser
18' 10.5
2012
9.
12
Michael Zeltman
18' 7
2022
10.
12
Dominic Gentile
18' 6
2015
11.
11
Patrick Craft
18' 5.25
2009
12.
12
Jamaal Huff
18' 0.5
2019
13.
12
Nicholas Wojciechowski
17' 8.25
2018
14.
12
Josh Klyczek
17' 7
2009
15.
9
Khaliq Satcher
16' 10.25
2010
16.
12
Robert Burgstahler
16' 9
2018
17.
9
Adam Lewandowski
14' 1.75
2019
18.
10
Cody Szrama
13' 7
2019
19.
9
Parker Ruzeski
13' 5
2019
Triple Jump
1.
12
Shevaughn Allen
47' 10.75
(-1.9)
2018
2.
11
Tristan Steffan
41' 0
2012
3.
12
Sean Kazmarek
40' 8.25
2012
4.
10
Jamal Huff
37' 3
2018
5.
11
Collin Snyder
35' 6.5
2014
6.
12
Robert Burgstahler
34' 5.75
2018
7.
9
Janek McCleod
27' 0.75
2022
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Shevangh Allen
3124
2018
2.
12
Mike Bartoszek
2786
2008
3.
11
Patrick Craft
2491
2009
4.
12
Josh Klyczek
2347
2009
5.
10
Matthew Mergenhagen
2261
2019
6.
12
Nicholas Wojciechowski
1840
2018
7.
10
Jamal Huff
1565
2018
8.
9
Parker Ruzeski
1156
2019
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Emilee McGee
12.70
2012
2.
12
Briana Gist
13.21
2012
3.
12
Allyssa Owsian
13.68
2012
4.
11
Zoey Cramer
13.90
2019
5.
9
Clare Stack
14.20
2019
6.
10
Gina Sarama
14.32
2019
7.
10
Sabrina Welker
15.04
2018
200 Meters
1.
10
Emilee McGee
26.85
2010
2.
12
Briana Gist
27.85
2012
3.
11
Zoey Cramer
28.45
2019
4.
11
Clare Stack
29.41
(-1.7)
2021
5.
10
Sabrina Welker
31.35
2018
6.
10
Gina Sarama
31.60
2019
7.
9
Alaia Addison
32.11
2022
8.
12
Hayley Derfert
34.87
2018
9.
11
Isabella Abatta
35.39
2019
10.
12
Kelsey Flynn
36.47
2018
400 Meters
1.
12
Elizabeth Vohwinke
1:00.70
2015
2.
11
Catherine Parylo
1:02.98
2015
3.
11
Zoey Cramer
1:04.35
2019
4.
9
Clare Stack
1:06.49
2019
5.
12
Allyssa Owsian
1:06.53
2012
6.
10
Sarah Kapanek
1:08.33
2010
7.
12
Kelsey Flynn
1:12.40
2018
8.
10
Sabrina Welker
1:12.95
2018
9.
12
Hayley Derfert
1:15.70
2018
10.
11
Isabella Abatta
1:20.74
2019
800 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Thomas
2:36.00
2018
2.
12
Kayla Voss
2:41.55
2019
3.
12
Carter Kubik
2:43.50
2015
4.
10
Kaitlyn Golubski
2:45.56
2019
5.
9
Elizabeth Czajka
2:45.88
2012
6.
11
Nikki Suwalski
2:49.83
2010
7.
9
Adriana Green
2:59.39
2022
8.
12
Hayley Derfert
3:00.40
2018
9.
11
Catherine Cieslak
3:02.17
2022
1500 Meters
1.
9
Kaylea Rustay
5:08.40
2010
2.
12
Hannah Thomas
5:16.06
2018
3.
12
Julia Roetzer
5:42.01
2012
4.
9
Victoria Hirner
6:18.50
2022
5.
11
Catherine Cieslak
6:27.63
2022
6.
11
Felicia Landwehr
6:34.12
2018
7.
12
Abigail Buchanan
7:17.12
2022
8.
12
Victoria LeChance
7:17.91
2019
3000 Meters
1.
9
Kaylea Rustay
11:22.60
2010
2.
11
Catherine Cieslak
14:36.94
2022
3.
9
Victoria Hirner
14:42.57
2022
4.
11
Felicia Landwehr
15:12.78
2018
5.
12
Abigail Buchanan
16:30.31
2022
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kaitlyn Golubski
17.15
2019
2.
11
Jessica Bork
17.62
2010
3.
12
Samantha Cwiklinski
17.94
2022
4.
12
Carter Kubik
18.96
2015
5.
11
Kayla Voss
19.86
2018
6.
12
Cimarron Melin
21.49
2018
7.
10
Selena Soler
21.59
2018
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Erin Kraus
1:12.85
2010
2.
10
Jessica Bork
1:15.65
2009
3.
11
Samantha Cwiklinski
1:18.94
2021
4.
9
Mara Rosario
1:19.36
2012
5.
12
Cimarron Melin
1:25.61
2018
6.
10
Selena Soler
1:29.75
2018
7.
11
Felicia Landwehr
1:38.45
2018
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Hannah Thomas
9:16.9h
2018
2.
9
Kaitlyn Golubski
9:49.69
2018
3.
11
Felicia Landwehr
9:52.3h
2018
4.
9
Victoria Hirner
10:16.36
2022
4x100 Relay
1.
Jamie Dojka
Allyssa Owsian
Briana Gist
Emilee McGee
50.61
2012
2.
Relay Team
52.67
2009
3.
Briana Gist
Kristine Wojtusiak
Kate Wiess
Emilee McGee
52.97
2010
4.
Relay Team
54.04
2008
5.
Gina Sarama
Kelsey Flynn
Lauren Yox
Zoey Cramer
55.65
2018
6.
Samantha Cwiklinski
Aspen Kropidlowski
Alaia Addison
Clare Stack
58.08
2022
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:25.17
2018
4x400 Relay
1.
Jessica Bork
Erin Kraus
Emilee McGee
Kaylea Rustay
4:26.12
2010
2.
Relay Team
4:27.88
2009
3.
Zoey Cramer
Hannah Thomas
Kayla Voss
Hayley Derfert
4:35.14
2018
4.
Alexandria Makowski
Julia Roetzer
Elizabeth Czajka
Kaylea Rustay
4:48.46
2012
4x800 Relay
1.
Julia Roetzer
Carter Kubik
Elizabeth Czajka
Kaylea Rustay
11:11.13
2012
2.
Relay Team
11:31.61
2010
3.
Relay Team
13:08.78
2022
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:43.97
2018
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Makayla Meredith
29' 9.25
2018
2.
12
Kaitlyn Golubski
29' 4
2021
3.
12
Alyssa Kowalski
25' 4
2010
4.
9
Miyronne Thomas
24' 10.5
2021
5.
11
Erin Witnauer
24' 3.5
2022
6.
12
Kayla Voss
23' 6.25
2019
7.
10
Jamie Dojka
22' 10
2012
8.
12
Sarah Wierzba
22' 4.5
2018
9.
12
Carter Kubik
21' 8.25
2015
10.
11
Amanda Kishbaugh
19' 11
2019
11.
9
Jenna Badura
19' 5
2018
12.
12
Jessica Young
17' 8
2019
13.
12
Victoria LeChance
16' 11
2019
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Melissa Schultz
104' 7
2008
2.
12
Sarah Wierzba
78' 3
2018
3.
12
Alyssa Kowalski
74' 9
2010
4.
10
Ellisa Lebron
74' 4
2012
5.
9
Miyronne Thomas
69' 10
2021
6.
10
Amanda Kishbaugh
68' 6
2018
7.
12
Madison Tweedy
66' 7
2018
8.
11
Erin Witnauer
62' 7
2022
9.
10
Samantha Hebert
60' 9
2022
10.
12
Victoria LeChance
46' 11
2019
11.
9
Jenna Badura
39' 5
2018
12.
12
Jessica Young
37' 10
2019
High Jump
1.
11
Kayla Voss
4' 10
2018
2.
10
Kaitlyn Golubski
4' 9.75
2019
3.
12
Carter Kubik
4' 9
2015
4.
10
Kristine Wojtusiak
4' 8
2008
10
Alexandria Makowski
4' 8
2012
6.
11
Cara Smith
4' 6
2010
7.
11
Erin Witnauer
4' 4
2022
Pole Vault
1.
9
Kaliana Veros
8' 0
2010
2.
12
Jacklyn Czapla
6' 0
2018
Long Jump
1.
9
Kaitlyn Golubski
16' 3
2018
2.
10
Kaitlyn Wiess
15' 11
2008
3.
12
Kate Wiess
15' 8.5
2010
4.
12
Elizabeth Vohwinke
15' 0.75
2015
5.
12
Briana Gist
14' 7.5
2012
6.
12
Kayla Voss
14' 3.75
2019
7.
12
Allyssa Owsian
14' 1
2012
8.
11
Samantha Cwiklinski
13' 6.25
2021
9.
12
Carter Kubik
12' 11.5
2015
10.
11
Aspen Kropidlowski
12' 4
2022
11.
10
Sabrina Welker
11' 9
2018
12.
12
Emily Renner
11' 5.75
2019
13.
12
Kayla Schultz
11' 2
2019
14.
10
Zoey Cramer
10' 3
2018
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kate Wiess
33' 4.5
2010
2.
11
Kaitlyn Wiess
33' 2
2009
3.
11
Kayla Voss
31' 2.5
2018
4.
9
Mara Rosario
27' 4.25
2012
5.
12
Samantha Cwiklinski
25' 4.5
2022
6.
12
Kayla Schultz
22' 6.25
2019
7.
12
Emily Renner
22' 4.5
2019
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
10
Kaitlyn Golubski
2484
2019
2.
12
Kayla Voss
2237
2019
3.
12
Carter Kubik
2099
2015