in partnership with
4A
2 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
10
Joe Waskom
9:40.8
WA
Mt Si
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
2.
12
Yacine Guermali
9:43.0
PR
WA
Camas
Sep 2
Camas Time Trial
3.
16
11
Colin Monaghan
9:58.1
WA
Puyallup
Oct 5
The Narrows Twilight
4.
15
10
Luke Houser
10:03.7
WA
Woodinville
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
5.
15
10
Daniel Maton
10:04.0
WA
Camas
Sep 2
Camas Time Trial
17
12
Ben Jacot
10:04.0
PR
WA
Curtis
Oct 12
Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
7.
17
11
Luke George
10:04.6
PR
WA
Issaquah
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
8.
12
Cullen McEachern
10:05.0
PR
WA
Kamiak
Sep 10
2016 Sehome Invitational
17
11
Dennis Keith
10:05.0
PR
WA
Curtis
Oct 12
Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
10.
17
11
Andrew Oslin
10:06.8
PR
WA
Puyallup
Oct 5
The Narrows Twilight
11.
17
11
Griffin Ganz
10:07.1
PR
WA
Skyline
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
12.
11
Dustin Lind
10:07.3
PR
WA
Woodinville
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
11
Turlan Morlan
10:07.3
PR
WA
Gonzaga Prep
Sep 10
Bellarmine Invitational
14.
11
Jesse Kaas
10:08.0
WA
Graham-Kapowsin
Sep 7
GK vs. Olympia and Puyallup
15.
12
Cameron Wyman
10:10.9
WA
Bellarmine Prep
Sep 10
Bellarmine Invitational
16.
10
Jackson Lyne
10:11.0
WA
Camas
Sep 2
Camas Time Trial
17.
10
Tilahun Vieira Cast...
10:11.7
WA
Olympia
Oct 5
The Narrows Twilight
18.
11
Jared Putney
10:12.0
PR
WA
Issaquah
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
19.
12
Luke Ostrander
10:17.1
WA
Bellarmine Prep
Sep 10
Bellarmine Invitational
20.
11
Connor Edson
10:17.9
PR
WA
Skyline
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
21.
12
Lance Slichko
10:18.4
PR
WA
Emerald Ridge
Oct 12
Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine
22.
10
Riley McDowell
10:20.0
WA
Glacier Peak
Sep 10
2016 Sehome Invitational
23.
16
11
Dylan Miller
10:20.5
PR
WA
Olympia
Oct 5
The Narrows Twilight
24.
12
Chris Bianchini
10:21.0
PR
WA
Glacier Peak
Sep 10
2016 Sehome Invitational
25.
16
10
Caleb Olson
10:22.0
WA
Hanford
Sep 2
Hanford Jamboree
10
Andrew Beni
10:22.0
WA
Puyallup
Oct 24
SPSL Non-Qual meet
27.
12
Trevor Allen
10:22.4
PR
WA
Lake Stevens
Sep 10
Lake Stevens 2 mile time trial
28.
10
Sam Fleckenstein
10:22.8
WA
Olympia
Oct 5
The Narrows Twilight
29.
12
William Kimball
10:23.4
PR
WA
Skyline
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
30.
12
Makennan Hurd
10:23.7
PR
WA
Skyline
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
31.
12
Nick Stringer
10:24.0
PR
WA
Glacier Peak
Sep 10
2016 Sehome Invitational
10
Daniel Averill
10:24.0
PR
WA
Emerald Ridge
Oct 24
SPSL Non-Qual meet
33.
16
10
Ryan Cibart
10:25.0
PR
WA
Heritage
Sep 2
UHS/HHS/SHS Jamboree
34.
11
Liam Elias
10:25.2
PR
WA
Inglemoor
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
35.
11
Zachary Chupik
10:25.5
PR
WA
Bothell
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
10
Barry Diedericks
10:25.5
WA
Issaquah
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
37.
11
Brandon Simmons
10:25.9
PR
WA
Bothell
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
38.
11
Tyler Schenck
10:27.0
PR
WA
Bothell
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
11
JJ Azur
10:27.0
PR
WA
Auburn
Oct 24
SPSL Non-Qual meet
40.
10
Ben Sherman
10:27.4
WA
Bellarmine Prep
Sep 10
Bellarmine Invitational
41.
12
Alexander Laucius
10:27.7
PR
WA
Skyline
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
42.
11
Dil Thiagarajan
10:27.8
PR
WA
Issaquah
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
43.
12
Wilson Turk
10:27.9
PR
WA
Inglemoor
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
44.
12
Jarad McKinney
10:29.0
PR
WA
Union
Sep 2
UHS/HHS/SHS Jamboree
45.
12
Jackson Stokes
10:29.4
PR
WA
Mt Si
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
46.
11
Jacob Sutherland
10:30.0
PR
WA
Puyallup
Oct 24
SPSL Non-Qual meet
47.
11
Sayer McDonald
10:30.5
PR
WA
Olympia
Oct 5
The Narrows Twilight
48.
16
11
Brayden Schultz
10:32.0
PR
WA
Inglemoor
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
49.
12
Noah Wallace
10:33.2
WA
Lake Stevens
Sep 10
Lake Stevens 2 mile time trial
50.
11
Jack McCauley
10:33.3
PR
WA
Olympia
Oct 5
The Narrows Twilight
51.
11
Unk Unk
10:33.6
PR
WA
Woodinville
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
52.
10
Logan Milandin
10:33.9
PR
WA
Bothell
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
53.
11
Shane Barringer
10:35.2
PR
WA
Bothell
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
54.
10
Alexander Alamangos
10:35.4
WA
Skyline
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
55.
11
Jordan Crist
10:35.9
PR
WA
Issaquah
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
56.
16
11
Amrit Krishnan
10:36.2
PR
WA
Skyline
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
57.
9
Alec Bledsoe
10:37.0
PR
WA
Puyallup
Oct 24
SPSL Non-Qual meet
58.
11
Caleb Dickinson-Cov...
10:38.7
PR
WA
Olympia
Oct 5
The Narrows Twilight
59.
12
Kris Braunberger
10:39.3
PR
WA
Gonzaga Prep
Sep 10
Bellarmine Invitational
60.
12
Brendon Fetsch
10:39.7
PR
WA
Issaquah
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
61.
10
Andrew Irby
10:40.0
WA
Puyallup
Oct 24
SPSL Non-Qual meet
62.
17
12
Myles Smith
10:41.0
PR
WA
Puyallup
Oct 24
SPSL Non-Qual meet
12
Ryan Culpepper
10:41.0
PR
WA
Puyallup
Oct 24
SPSL Non-Qual meet
64.
12
Tyler Ward
10:42.0
PR
WA
Rogers (Puyallup)
Oct 24
SPSL Non-Qual meet
65.
10
Joshua Handy
10:42.7
PR
WA
Olympia
Oct 5
The Narrows Twilight
66.
10
Nate Segers
10:43.0
PR
WA
Puyallup
Oct 24
SPSL Non-Qual meet
67.
11
Bryce Beason
10:43.5
PR
WA
Bellarmine Prep
Oct 5
The Narrows Twilight
68.
12
Nicholas Carter
10:44.0
WA
Camas
Sep 2
Camas Time Trial
12
Nick Duffy
10:44.0
WA
Camas
Sep 2
Camas Time Trial
11
David Connell
10:44.0
WA
Camas
Sep 2
Camas Time Trial
17
12
Miguel De La Melena
10:44.0
WA
Union
Sep 2
UHS/HHS/SHS Jamboree
16
11
Nicholas Rossi
10:44.0
PR
WA
Olympia
Sep 7
GK vs. Olympia and Puyallup
11
James Halford
10:44.0
PR
WA
Auburn Riverside
Oct 24
SPSL Non-Qual meet
74.
11
Deven Patel
10:44.8
WA
Bellarmine Prep
Sep 10
Bellarmine Invitational
75.
12
Jared Wright
10:45.0
PR
WA
Hanford
Sep 2
Hanford Jamboree
11
Ben Van Haitsma
10:45.0
WA
Olympia
Oct 12
Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
9
Easton Lane
10:45.0
WA
Auburn Riverside
Oct 24
SPSL Non-Qual meet
78.
17
11
Zachary Sundt
10:45.6
WA
Olympia
Oct 5
The Narrows Twilight
79.
10
Allen Aby
10:46.7
WA
Issaquah
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
80.
11
Spencer Fischer
10:47.5
WA
Bellarmine Prep
Oct 12
Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine
81.
12
Maamoon Saleh
10:48.0
PR
WA
Kentridge
Aug 30
Kentridge Team Time Trial
11
Colten Ellson
10:48.0
PR
WA
Rogers (Puyallup)
Oct 24
SPSL Non-Qual meet
83.
12
Will Skierka
10:48.6
PR
WA
Gonzaga Prep
Sep 10
Bellarmine Invitational
11
Lindon Coulter-Pete...
10:48.6
PR
WA
Bellarmine Prep
Oct 5
The Narrows Twilight
85.
11
Nick Rodgers
10:48.7
PR
WA
Issaquah
Sep 7
Kingco XC Two Mile Class Races
86.
11
Mikey Munoz
10:49.0
PR
WA
Lake Stevens
Sep 10
Lake Stevens 2 mile time trial
16
11
Aidan Smith
10:49.0
WA
Rogers (Puyallup)
Oct 12
Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
88.
14
9
Ki Thomas
10:49.1
WA
Lake Stevens
Sep 10
Lake Stevens 2 mile time trial
89.
10
Bryce Mefford
10:49.8
WA
Lake Stevens
Sep 10
Lake Stevens 2 mile time trial
90.
12
Cade Greseth
10:50.0
WA
Camas
Sep 2
Camas Time Trial
10
Ewan Steers
10:50.0
WA
Curtis
Oct 12
Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
11
Spencer Pudists
10:50.0
WA
Puyallup
Oct 24
SPSL Non-Qual meet
93.
10
Josh Oie
10:50.7
WA
Bellarmine Prep
Sep 10
Bellarmine Invitational
94.
14
9
Nathan Tastad
10:51.0
WA
Glacier Peak
Sep 10
2016 Sehome Invitational
9
Aaron VanValkenburg
10:51.0
WA
Curtis
Oct 12
Rogers, Olympia @ Curtis
96.
11
Jacob Headland
10:51.2
WA
Lake Stevens
Sep 10
Lake Stevens 2 mile time trial
97.
14
9
Jonas Bears
10:51.7
WA
Gonzaga Prep
Sep 10
Bellarmine Invitational
98.
10
Izaiah Daniels
10:52.0
WA
Auburn Riverside
Oct 24
SPSL Non-Qual meet
10
Jeremy Beers
10:52.0
PR
WA
Decatur
Oct 24
SPSL Non-Qual meet
100.
12
Raphael De Ocampo
10:52.6
PR
WA
Emerald Ridge
Oct 12
Emerald Ridge, Graham Kapowsin @ Bellarmine
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.