| | Age | Grade | Athlete | Time | ST | Team | Date | Meet |
| 1. | | 11 | Shea Mattson | 10:41.0 | WA | Selah | Sep 7
| Selah Halftime Dash |
| 2. | | 11 | Jon Watkins | 10:58.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 7
| Selah Halftime Dash |
| 3. | 15 | 9 | Cooper Quigley | 11:02.0 | WA | Selah | Sep 7
| Selah Halftime Dash |
| 4. | | 12 | Trysten Crawford | 11:05.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 7
| Selah Halftime Dash |
| 5. | | 10 | Reece Ozanich | 11:24.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 7
| Selah Halftime Dash |
| 6. | | 11 | Jackson Yates | 11:26.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 7
| Selah Halftime Dash |
| 7. | 18 | 12 | Trevor Thomas | 11:29.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 7
| Selah Halftime Dash |
| 8. | | 10 | Michael Strand | 11:47.0 | WA | Selah | Sep 1
| Selah Team Time Trial |
| 9. | | 11 | Laron Love | 11:55.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 7
| Selah Halftime Dash |
| 10. | | 10 | Kade Merrick | 12:15.0PR | WA | Prosser | Aug 31
| Hanford Jamboree |
| 11. | | 9 | Kyle Stewart | 12:16.4PR | WA | Ephrata | Sep 11
| Bridgeport 2-miler |
| 12. | | 11 | Dalton Wallberg | 12:18.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 1
| Selah Team Time Trial |
| 13. | | 10 | Trevor Wilson | 12:19.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 1
| Selah Team Time Trial |
| 14. | | 11 | Trenton Hawes | 12:20.8PR | WA | Ephrata | Sep 11
| Bridgeport 2-miler |
| 15. | | 10 | Alex Eggleston | 12:21.0PR | WA | Prosser | Aug 31
| Hanford Jamboree |
| 16. | | 11 | Coby Slabach | 12:21.6 | WA | Ephrata | Sep 11
| Bridgeport 2-miler |
| 17. | 16 | 10 | Tucker Fogelson | 12:30.0PR | WA | Prosser | Aug 31
| Hanford Jamboree |
| 18. | | 11 | Riley Noga | 12:31.9 | WA | Ephrata | Sep 11
| Bridgeport 2-miler |
| 19. | | 12 | Nathan Todaro | 12:36.0PR | WA | Ephrata | Sep 11
| Bridgeport 2-miler |
| 20. | | 12 | Gabe Green | 12:36.4PR | WA | Ephrata | Sep 11
| Bridgeport 2-miler |
| 21. | | 12 | Jared Storseth | 12:38.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 1
| Selah Team Time Trial |
| 22. | | 12 | Christopher Lane | 12:41.0 | WA | Prosser | Aug 31
| Hanford Jamboree |
| 23. | 15 | 9 | Xavier Acevedo | 12:46.1PR | WA | Wapato | Sep 29
| Sunfair Invitational, Yakima, WA |
| 24. | | 11 | Paden Rude | 12:50.0PR | WA | Prosser | Aug 31
| Hanford Jamboree |
| 25. | | 9 | James Holliday | 12:52.0PR | WA | Prosser | Aug 31
| Hanford Jamboree |
| 26. | | 11 | Wesley Heine | 12:53.0 | WA | Selah | Sep 1
| Selah Team Time Trial |
| | 18 | 12 | Cameron Blake | 12:53.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 7
| Selah Halftime Dash |
| 28. | | 11 | Andru Zepeda | 12:57.0 | WA | Prosser | Aug 31
| Hanford Jamboree |
| 29. | | 9 | Judah Yates | 12:58.7 | WA | Selah | Sep 29
| Sunfair Invitational, Yakima, WA |
| 30. | | 9 | Jared Briggs | 12:59.4 | WA | Selah | Sep 29
| Sunfair Invitational, Yakima, WA |
| 31. | | 9 | Justin Billingsley | 13:03.3PR | WA | Ephrata | Sep 11
| Bridgeport 2-miler |
| 32. | | 9 | Emilio Vela | 13:05.7PR | WA | Wapato | Sep 29
| Sunfair Invitational, Yakima, WA |
| 33. | | 10 | Max Boruff | 13:11.9PR | WA | Ephrata | Sep 11
| Bridgeport 2-miler |
| 34. | | 12 | Noah Dixon | 13:12.0PR | WA | Prosser | Aug 31
| Hanford Jamboree |
| 35. | | 9 | Parker Hahn | 13:13.0PR | WA | Ephrata | Sep 11
| Bridgeport 2-miler |
| 36. | | 9 | Shyne John | 13:18.9PR | WA | Toppenish | Sep 29
| Sunfair Invitational, Yakima, WA |
| 37. | | 10 | William Jacobsen | 13:19.5 | WA | Ephrata | Sep 11
| Bridgeport 2-miler |
| 38. | | 10 | Marcos Gonzales | 13:24.0 | WA | Selah | Sep 7
| Selah Halftime Dash |
| 39. | | 10 | Alexander Cordon | 13:46.0PR | WA | Prosser | Aug 31
| Hanford Jamboree |
| 40. | | 12 | Caleb Nass | 13:55.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 7
| Selah Halftime Dash |
| 41. | | 11 | Trey Maryott | 13:55.1PR | WA | Ephrata | Sep 11
| Bridgeport 2-miler |
| 42. | | 11 | Antonio Isiordia | 13:59.8PR | WA | Ephrata | Sep 11
| Bridgeport 2-miler |
| 43. | | 11 | Luis Osorio | 14:00.0 | WA | Prosser | Aug 31
| Hanford Jamboree |
| 44. | | 10 | Xavier Hughes | 14:01.8PR | WA | Ephrata | Sep 11
| Bridgeport 2-miler |
| 45. | | 9 | Alejandro Ramirez | 14:05.1PR | WA | Ephrata | Sep 11
| Bridgeport 2-miler |
| 46. | | 9 | Luis Barajas | 14:15.2PR | WA | Wapato | Sep 29
| Sunfair Invitational, Yakima, WA |
| 47. | | 12 | Chancellor Carl | 14:19.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 7
| Selah Halftime Dash |
| 48. | | 12 | Jakob Daniels | 14:21.0 | WA | Selah | Sep 1
| Selah Team Time Trial |
| 49. | | 12 | Lane Tincher | 14:24.8PR | WA | Ephrata | Sep 11
| Bridgeport 2-miler |
| 50. | 17 | 12 | Richard Simpson | 14:29.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 7
| Selah Halftime Dash |
| 51. | 15 | 9 | Colin Thomas | 14:43.1PR | WA | Selah | Sep 29
| Sunfair Invitational, Yakima, WA |
| 52. | | 11 | Austin Miller | 14:46.2PR | WA | Ephrata | Sep 11
| Bridgeport 2-miler |
| 53. | | 9 | Tadan Aloysius | 14:46.6PR | WA | Ephrata | Sep 11
| Bridgeport 2-miler |
| 54. | | 10 | Ian Bettencourt | 14:49.0 | WA | Selah | Sep 7
| Selah Halftime Dash |
| 55. | | 9 | Mason Martin | 15:03.5 | WA | Selah | Sep 29
| Sunfair Invitational, Yakima, WA |
| 56. | | 9 | Silas Ahrend | 15:29.4PR | WA | Ephrata | Sep 11
| Bridgeport 2-miler |
| 57. | | 10 | Garret Kron | 15:42.8PR | WA | Ephrata | Sep 11
| Bridgeport 2-miler |
| 58. | | 12 | Victor Partida | 15:50.4PR | WA | Grandview | Sep 29
| Pasco Bulldog Invite |
| 59. | | 9 | Omar Salgado | 15:52.0PR | WA | Prosser | Aug 31
| Hanford Jamboree |
| 60. | | 9 | Clayton Chumley | 15:53.0 | WA | Selah | Sep 1
| Selah Team Time Trial |
| 61. | 14 | 9 | Clarence Azurin | 16:01.9PR | WA | Wapato | Sep 29
| Sunfair Invitational, Yakima, WA |
| 62. | | 12 | Nolan Hanna | 16:21.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 1
| Selah Team Time Trial |
| 63. | 17 | 12 | Pablo Mendoza | 16:29.4PR | WA | Grandview | Sep 29
| Pasco Bulldog Invite |
| 64. | | 11 | Darek Lilienthal | 16:33.7PR | WA | Grandview | Sep 29
| Pasco Bulldog Invite |
| 65. | | 10 | Braden Poage | 16:41.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 1
| Selah Team Time Trial |
| 66. | | 10 | CJ Liles | 18:03.0PR | WA | Selah | Sep 7
| Selah Halftime Dash |
| 67. | | 10 | Joelan Jackson | 19:49.9PR | WA | Toppenish | Sep 29
| Sunfair Invitational, Yakima, WA |
| 68. | 17 | 11 | Nicolas Cortez | 20:42.5 | WA | Grandview | Sep 29
| Pasco Bulldog Invite |