in partnership with
2A
2 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Gavin Lee
9:51.0
PR
IL
Chicago (Payton)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
2.
16
11
Gabriel Cooper
9:53.8
PR
IL
Chicago (Payton)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
3.
11
Jiberil Lesman
9:54.4
PR
IL
Chicago (Lake View)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
4.
18
12
James Keegan
9:57.0
PR
IL
Wheaton (St. Francis)
Oct 3
ACC - St Francis Dual (Non-Scoring)
5.
16
10
Michael Coco
10:06.0
PR
IL
Wheaton (St. Francis)
Oct 3
ACC - St Francis Dual (Non-Scoring)
6.
12
Charlie Coyle
10:09.0
PR
IL
Wheaton (St. Francis)
Oct 3
ACC - St Francis Dual (Non-Scoring)
7.
12
Bryan Malkowski
10:11.3
PR
IL
Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
8.
15
10
Declan Slavin
10:14.9
PR
IL
Chicago (Payton)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
9.
12
Brendan Spahn
10:22.0
IL
Wheaton (St. Francis)
Oct 3
ACC - St Francis Dual (Non-Scoring)
10.
12
Kevin Gustafson
10:22.7
PR
IL
Lake Forest
Oct 5
Lights Out Invitational
11.
11
Gavin Grover
10:24.0
PR
IL
Wheaton (St. Francis)
Oct 3
ACC - St Francis Dual (Non-Scoring)
12.
11
Bodi Ward
10:24.3
PR
IL
Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
13.
17
12
Fabian Delgado
10:24.9
PR
IL
Chicago (Noble/Rauner)
Aug 31
Lane/ Taft/ Payton Tri
14.
16
11
Daniel Goodman
10:26.7
PR
IL
Chicago (Latin)
Aug 29
Elmwood Park Trial on the Trail
15.
11
Elias Roldan
10:26.8
PR
IL
Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
16.
16
10
Tra'Monti Williams
10:28.2
PR
IL
Chicago (Payton)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
17.
16
11
Preston Ellis
10:28.4
PR
IL
Chicago (Payton)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
18.
12
Ronan Schnepff
10:31.1
PR
IL
Chicago (Amundsen)
Sep 12
Mather XC Invite 1
19.
9
Alex Keough
10:41.0
PR
IL
Wheaton (St. Francis)
Oct 3
ACC - St Francis Dual (Non-Scoring)
20.
11
Tristan Zhu
10:43.5
PR
IL
Chicago (Payton)
Aug 31
Lane/ Taft/ Payton Tri
21.
10
Jack Mullins
10:44.6
PR
IL
Chicago (Northside)
Sep 19
Mather XC Invite 2
22.
12
Maddux Bailey
10:46.9
PR
IL
Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
23.
10
Levi Coburn
10:49.3
PR
IL
Wauconda
Oct 5
Lights Out Invitational
24.
10
Liam Donehoo
10:51.1
PR
IL
Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
25.
17
12
Ryan Feeney
10:51.2
PR
IL
Chicago (Northside)
Sep 19
Mather XC Invite 2
26.
10
Miguel Mendez
10:52.1
PR
IL
Chicago (Payton)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
27.
16
10
Mathias Garcia
10:52.4
PR
IL
Chicago (Lake View)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
28.
12
Jospeh Flynn
10:53.6
PR
IL
Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
29.
16
10
Oliver Davies
10:54.3
PR
IL
Grayslake (North)
Oct 5
Lights Out Invitational
30.
10
Sebastian Macias
10:59.1
PR
IL
Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
31.
9
Jack Barnes
10:59.2
PR
IL
Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
32.
12
Nolan Coen
10:59.8
PR
IL
Rockford (Boylan Catholic)
Aug 26
J Hawk Invitational
33.
9
Brendan Houlihan
11:00.5
PR
IL
Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep)
Sep 30
Pat Savage Invitational
34.
11
Ryan Murray
11:01.0
IL
Chicago (Payton)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
35.
11
Julian Hennagir
11:02.5
PR
IL
Chicago (Northside)
Sep 19
Mather XC Invite 2
36.
12
Joseph Kolker
11:05.0
IL
Wheaton (St. Francis)
Oct 3
ACC - St Francis Dual (Non-Scoring)
37.
14
9
Steven Jiang
11:06.4
PR
IL
Chicago (Payton)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
38.
15
10
Keegan Sweeney
11:07.0
PR
IL
Belvidere (H.S.)
Aug 26
J Hawk Invitational
39.
9
John Falciglia
11:09.8
PR
IL
Chicago (Payton)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
40.
10
Michael Mullenbach
11:12.7
PR
IL
Lake Forest
Oct 5
Lights Out Invitational
41.
11
Connor Knighton
11:14.2
PR
IL
Lake Forest
Oct 5
Lights Out Invitational
42.
10
Nathaniel Arch
11:15.5
PR
IL
Lake Forest
Oct 5
Lights Out Invitational
43.
12
Charlie Steffen
11:18.1
IL
Chicago (Latin)
Aug 29
Elmwood Park Trial on the Trail
11
Ivan Outkine
11:18.1
PR
IL
Chicago (Payton)
Aug 31
Lane/ Taft/ Payton Tri
45.
11
Kristipher Maschek
11:18.2
PR
IL
Chicago (St. Patrick)
Sep 19
Mather XC Invite 2
46.
10
Omar Rios
11:18.4
PR
IL
Chicago (Lake View)
Sep 19
Mather XC Invite 2
47.
11
Keegan Glascott
11:18.7
PR
IL
Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
48.
9
Gus Berlinghof
11:21.8
PR
IL
Chicago (Payton)
Aug 25
Taft Early Eagle Invite
10
Daniel Lewis
11:21.8
PR
IL
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Aug 29
Elmwood Park Trial on the Trail
50.
18
12
Justin Schmit
11:22.0
PR
IL
Lake Forest
Oct 5
Lights Out Invitational
51.
11
Brody Bendler
11:22.1
PR
IL
Wauconda
Oct 5
Lights Out Invitational
52.
10
Thomas Bishop
11:24.7
PR
IL
Lake Forest
Oct 5
Lights Out Invitational
53.
11
Henry Kalmus
11:25.2
PR
IL
Chicago (Amundsen)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
54.
11
Andre Nelson
11:26.9
PR
IL
Chicago (Northside)
Sep 19
Mather XC Invite 2
55.
12
Emmit Singer
11:27.6
IL
Chicago (Amundsen)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
56.
14
9
Adrian Guerra
11:27.8
PR
IL
Chicago (De La Salle)
Sep 19
Mather XC Invite 2
57.
11
Myles Levine
11:27.9
PR
IL
Chicago (Latin)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
58.
11
Kyle Jenkins
11:28.3
PR
IL
Wauconda
Oct 5
Lights Out Invitational
59.
10
Ashenafi Strong
11:28.6
PR
IL
Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
60.
9
Liam Flood
11:29.6
PR
IL
Chicago (Payton)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
61.
12
Jahlyjah Arthur
11:29.8
PR
IL
Chicago (Agricultural Science)
Aug 25
Cyclone Intrasquad 2-Mile
62.
12
Nathan Munoz
11:30.6
PR
IL
Chicago (Noble/UIC)
Oct 5
Lane Tech Rising Runners Invitational
63.
9
Hudson Hughes
11:32.2
PR
IL
Lake Forest
Oct 5
Lights Out Invitational
64.
12
Karel Rodriguez
11:32.3
IL
Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer)
Sep 19
Mather XC Invite 2
11
Nicolas Ganek
11:32.3
PR
IL
Wauconda
Oct 5
Lights Out Invitational
66.
12
Davian Islas
11:34.2
PR
IL
Belvidere (H.S.)
Aug 26
J Hawk Invitational
67.
11
Jayden Kim I
11:34.3
PR
IL
Chicago (Northside)
Sep 12
Mather XC Invite 1
68.
10
Daniel Stachon
11:36.1
PR
IL
Chicago (Kennedy)
Oct 5
Latin Prep Classic
69.
16
11
Patrick Shannon
11:37.1
PR
IL
Wauconda
Oct 5
Lights Out Invitational
70.
10
Tanner Soutar
11:40.3
PR
IL
Wauconda
Oct 5
Lights Out Invitational
71.
15
10
Ryan Larrivee
11:41.1
PR
IL
Grayslake (North)
Oct 5
Lights Out Invitational
72.
9
John Gibbons
11:42.2
PR
IL
Lake Forest
Oct 5
Lights Out Invitational
73.
10
Nasir Wornum
11:42.4
PR
IL
Chicago (Lindblom)
Oct 5
Latin Prep Classic
74.
10
Roshan Das
11:43.1
PR
IL
Chicago (Northside)
Sep 19
Mather XC Invite 2
75.
12
Amir Howard
11:43.2
PR
IL
Chicago (De La Salle)
Sep 19
Mather XC Invite 2
76.
10
Jack Ramsey
11:45.2
PR
IL
Chicago (Latin)
Aug 29
Elmwood Park Trial on the Trail
77.
10
Tucker Thayer
11:45.4
PR
IL
Chicago (Latin)
Aug 29
Elmwood Park Trial on the Trail
78.
16
10
Caden Bould
11:45.9
PR
IL
Belvidere (H.S.)
Aug 26
J Hawk Invitational
79.
10
Max Pyka
11:46.1
PR
IL
Chicago (Northside)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
80.
9
Nate Caimi
11:46.7
PR
IL
Chicago (Northside)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
81.
11
Justus Escarpita
11:46.9
PR
IL
Elmwood Park
Sep 19
Mather XC Invite 2
82.
12
Roy Zuniga
11:47.2
PR
IL
Elmwood Park
Sep 19
Mather XC Invite 2
83.
11
Kevin Guzman
11:48.2
PR
IL
Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer)
Sep 19
Mather XC Invite 2
84.
12
Alan Urbano
11:48.7
IL
Chicago (Amundsen)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
85.
9
Matthew Andersen
11:49.6
PR
IL
Bensenville (Fenton)
Sep 6
St. Patrick XC Invite
86.
10
Aidan Brown
11:50.3
PR
IL
Elmwood Park
Sep 19
Mather XC Invite 2
87.
9
Evan Burger
11:51.7
PR
IL
Lake Forest
Oct 5
Lights Out Invitational
88.
17
12
Patrick Sullivan
11:53.4
IL
Chicago (Amundsen)
Sep 12
Mather XC Invite 1
89.
15
10
Lucas O'Mahony
11:55.6
PR
IL
Chicago (Amundsen)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
90.
14
9
Akhillez Sosa
11:56.1
PR
IL
Wauconda
Sep 30
Pat Savage Invitational
91.
12
Hagan Perfect
11:56.3
PR
IL
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Aug 29
Elmwood Park Trial on the Trail
92.
12
Mauricio Marin Jr.
11:56.4
PR
IL
Chicago (Lake View)
Sep 19
Mather XC Invite 2
93.
10
Lorenzo Martinez
11:57.4
PR
IL
Wauconda
Oct 5
Lights Out Invitational
94.
9
Ian Cromwell
11:57.6
PR
IL
Chicago (DePaul College Prep)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
95.
11
Ethan Rivera
11:57.7
PR
IL
Elmwood Park
Aug 29
Elmwood Park Trial on the Trail
96.
12
Mauricio Marin Jr
11:58.8
PR
IL
Chicago (Lake View)
Sep 26
Mather XC Invite 3
97.
16
10
Jonathan Diaz
11:59.5
PR
IL
Chicago (Noble/ITW Speer)
Sep 19
Mather XC Invite 2
98.
9
Lucas Weber
11:59.6
PR
IL
LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy)
Aug 29
Elmwood Park Trial on the Trail
99.
18
12
Antonio Contreras
12:01.4
IL
Chicago (Agricultural Science)
Aug 25
Cyclone Intrasquad 2-Mile
100.
11
Daniel Ortega
12:02.0
IL
Chicago (Northside)
Sep 12
Mather XC Invite 1
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.