in partnership with
Massachusetts
4,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
14
9
Sean Kay
12:55.3
PR
01 02-Unattached
Dec 10
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
14
9
Shane Grant
13:26.9
PR
MA
Walpole
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
3.
9
Patrick Woomer
13:36.7
PR
MA
Plymouth North
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
4.
9
Peter Lopata
13:44.0
PR
MA
Pentucket Regional
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
5.
9
Jake Paris
13:45.3
PR
MA
Taconic
Oct 15
Northeast XC Championships
6.
9
David Gangemi
13:50.2
PR
MA
Pentucket Regional
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
7.
15
9
Micah Benson
13:52.7
PR
MA
Lexington
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
8.
9
Sam Stys
13:59.5
PR
MA
Pentucket Regional
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
9.
9
Anthony Borelli
14:13.7
PR
MA
Walpole
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
10.
9
Scott Hogan
14:15.4
PR
MA
Xaverian Brothers
Oct 15
Northeast XC Championships
11.
15
9
Steven Jackson
14:15.9
PR
MA
Saint John's Preparatory
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
12.
14
8
Joseph Thumann
14:17.8
PR
MA
Whitinsville Christian
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
13.
9
Henry Jordan
14:18.4
PR
MA
Seekonk
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
14.
9
Ian Cann
14:20.5
PR
MA
Hopkinton
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
15.
9
Keegan O'Shea
14:23.4
PR
MA
Hamilton-Wenham Regional
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
16.
9
Seth Cutler
14:29.2
PR
MA
Lexington
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
17.
9
Anthony Curcio
14:30.1
PR
MA
Pittsfield
Oct 15
Northeast XC Championships
18.
9
Will Dionne
14:32.4
PR
MA
Hopkinton
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
19.
9
Matthew McAlarney
14:33.1
PR
MA
Lexington
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
20.
9
Ben Morris
14:35.1
PR
MA
Saint John's
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
21.
9
Matthew Marchionni
14:35.8
PR
MA
Hopedale Jr/Sr
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
22.
14
9
Selvin Backert
14:36.0
PR
MA
Lexington
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
23.
9
Patrick Daly
14:36.8
PR
MA
Groton-Dunstable Reg
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
24.
9
Keegan Comeau
14:37.2
PR
MA
Pentucket Regional
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
25.
9
Will Brown
14:38.8
PR
MA
Dover-Sherborn
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
26.
9
Kyle Zimmer
14:39.4
PR
MA
Groton-Dunstable Reg
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
27.
9
Oliver Fried
14:42.2
PR
MA
Dover-Sherborn
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
28.
9
Ethan VazFalcao
14:44.8
PR
MA
Holliston
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
29.
9
Mike Lafrenrere
14:44.9
PR
MA
Taconic
Oct 15
Northeast XC Championships
30.
9
Jackson Craig
14:48.5
PR
MA
Bishop Feehan
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
31.
9
Timothy Walsh
14:49.2
PR
MA
Saint John's
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
32.
9
Drew Madsen
14:52.8
PR
MA
Chelmsford
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
33.
9
Walter Tebbetts
14:54.3
PR
MA
Amherst Pelham Regional
Oct 15
Northeast XC Championships
34.
9
Nathan Shnaider
14:55.1
PR
MA
Walpole
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
35.
9
Connor Whitney
14:57.1
PR
MA
Saint John's
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
36.
11
Sean Dye
14:57.6
PR
MA
Natick
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
37.
-
Spencer Hart-Thomps...
14:59.3
PR
MA
Lexington
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
38.
9
Colin Quinlan
14:59.8
PR
MA
Taunton
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
39.
9
Shymon Samsel
15:01.0
PR
MA
Lexington
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
9
Matt Hayes
15:01.0
PR
MA
Xaverian Brothers
Oct 15
Northeast XC Championships
41.
-
Char Leightheiser
15:01.7
PR
MA
Lexington
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
42.
9
Luke Cole
15:03.6
PR
MA
Pentucket Regional
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
43.
9
Emmett Roy
15:04.4
PR
MA
Xaverian Brothers
Oct 15
Northeast XC Championships
44.
9
Alex Cortese
15:08.4
PR
MA
Douglas
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
45.
14
9
Tyler Sullivan
15:08.6
PR
MA
Walpole
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
46.
8
Kyle Murray
15:08.7
MA
Hopedale Jr/Sr
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
47.
9
Cody Ottinger
15:11.2
PR
MA
Hopkinton
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
48.
9
William Haskell
15:12.0
PR
MA
Natick
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
49.
9
Willem Goff
15:13.9
PR
MA
Amherst Pelham Regional
Oct 15
Northeast XC Championships
50.
9
Brian Dole
15:14.4
PR
MA
Amherst Pelham Regional
Oct 15
Northeast XC Championships
51.
9
Aaron Kaplan
15:15.3
PR
MA
Foxborough
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
52.
9
Jack Stevens
15:16.1
PR
MA
Lexington
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
53.
14
9
Joshua Backert
15:18.7
PR
MA
Lexington
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
54.
9
Anthony Mabardy
15:19.1
PR
MA
Lexington
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
55.
9
Michael Donahoe
15:21.0
PR
MA
Boston College
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
9
Thomas Rabasco
15:21.0
PR
MA
Taconic
Oct 15
Northeast XC Championships
57.
9
Jack McGaraghan
15:21.3
PR
MA
Lexington
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
58.
9
Nick Maddison
15:21.7
PR
MA
Saint John's Preparatory
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
59.
9
David Fiedorczyk
15:23.0
PR
MA
Oliver Ames
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
60.
15
9
Thomas Orcutt
15:23.1
PR
MA
Groton-Dunstable Reg
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
61.
9
Sam Hennedy
15:23.5
PR
MA
Douglas
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
62.
9
Cormac Crippen
15:24.5
PR
MA
Central Catholic
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
63.
9
Sebastian Gonzalez
15:24.9
PR
MA
Central Catholic
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
64.
15
9
James Tenreiro
15:29.3
PR
MA
Seekonk
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
65.
9
Matthew Harrington
15:30.4
PR
MA
Pittsfield
Oct 15
Northeast XC Championships
66.
9
Joe Willett
15:31.0
PR
MA
Boston College
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
67.
9
Ethan Ritterbusch
15:31.7
PR
MA
Hopkinton
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
68.
9
Daniel Forester
15:32.6
PR
MA
Walpole
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
69.
9
Chris Williamson
15:34.4
PR
MA
Hingham
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
70.
9
Zack Rebelo
15:35.1
PR
MA
Plymouth North
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
71.
9
Luke Babicz
15:35.3
PR
MA
Xaverian Brothers
Oct 15
Northeast XC Championships
72.
9
Oren Wiemeyer
15:36.1
PR
MA
Dover-Sherborn
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
73.
9
Joe Flanagan
15:36.8
PR
MA
Boston College
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
74.
9
Owen Nipoti
15:37.0
PR
MA
Oliver Ames
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
75.
9
Will Dwortz
15:38.3
PR
MA
Saint John's Preparatory
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
76.
9
Eric Yu
15:38.4
PR
MA
Amherst Pelham Regional
Oct 15
Northeast XC Championships
77.
9
Declan Nash
15:38.5
PR
MA
Groton-Dunstable Reg
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
78.
14
9
Colin Breen
15:38.7
PR
MA
Lexington
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
79.
9
Stephen Wong
15:40.1
PR
MA
Natick
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
80.
9
Liam Holland
15:41.0
PR
MA
Boston College
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
81.
9
Joseph Bafaro
15:42.2
PR
MA
Saint John's
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
82.
9
Aidan Kiley
15:43.2
PR
MA
Central Catholic
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
83.
9
Charles Anderson
15:44.1
PR
MA
Saint John's Preparatory
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
84.
9
Daniel Sweetland
15:44.8
PR
MA
Xaverian Brothers
Oct 15
Northeast XC Championships
85.
9
Kevin O'Brien
15:45.2
PR
MA
Xaverian Brothers
Oct 15
Northeast XC Championships
86.
9
Matthew Letourneau
15:46.5
PR
MA
Taunton
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
87.
9
Colby Connelly
15:46.6
PR
MA
Norwell
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
88.
8
Chris Pratt
15:48.8
PR
MA
West Bridgewater Mid/Sr
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
89.
9
Lucas DeSousa
15:49.3
PR
MA
Taunton
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
90.
9
Ethan Weiner
15:50.0
PR
MA
Barnstable
Oct 8
Wickham Park XC Invitational
91.
8
Joshua Fumia
15:52.9
MA
Hopedale Jr/Sr
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
92.
9
Henry Rome
15:53.5
PR
MA
Weston
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
93.
9
Nate Vachon
15:54.8
PR
MA
Central Catholic
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
94.
9
Chris Adams
15:55.4
PR
MA
Taconic
Oct 15
Northeast XC Championships
95.
9
Jacob Weinstock
15:55.9
PR
MA
Hopkinton
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
96.
9
Tyler Pearce
15:57.9
PR
MA
Dracut Senior
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
97.
9
Elias Jiser
16:00.0
PR
MA
Groton-Dunstable Reg
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
98.
14
9
Evan Mills
16:00.6
PR
MA
Central Catholic
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
99.
9
Joey Looney
16:01.5
PR
MA
Oliver Ames
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
100.
14
9
Nathaniel Luu
16:01.6
PR
MA
Weston
Sep 24
Ocean State Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.