in partnership with
4A
2.75 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
16
11
Aaron Ton
16:02.1
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
2.
10
Aiden Patzer
16:22.9
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
3.
11
Dylan Bui
16:31.8
PR
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
4.
14
9
Isaac Benjamin
16:49.0
PR
WA
South Kitsap
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
5.
15
10
Akshaj Mukkollu
16:54.0
WA
Puyallup
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
6.
10
Jefferson Smith
17:06.0
PR
WA
South Kitsap
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
7.
10
Dominic Saxowsky
17:11.0
WA
Puyallup
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
8.
12
Shadrach Witham
17:17.0
PR
WA
Puyallup
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
9.
10
Drew Baker
17:18.0
WA
Puyallup
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
10.
9
Jackson Helle
17:20.0
WA
Puyallup
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
11.
9
Brody Anderson
17:23.0
WA
Puyallup
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
12.
12
Nick Grams
17:24.0
PR
WA
South Kitsap
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
13.
12
Caleb Anspach
17:32.0
WA
Puyallup
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
14.
10
Daniel Bayles
17:55.2
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
15.
10
Osvaldo Barajas
17:56.3
PR
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
16.
11
Joel Helle
18:09.0
WA
Puyallup
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
17.
9
Landen Pettigrew
18:11.0
PR
WA
South Kitsap
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
18.
12
Elizandro Padilla
18:11.1
PR
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
19.
10
Blake Butherus
18:20.0
PR
WA
South Kitsap
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
20.
10
Owen Anspach
18:31.0
WA
Puyallup
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
11
Wilson Lawson
18:31.0
PR
WA
South Kitsap
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
22.
12
Rogelio Jamero XII
18:47.2
PR
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
23.
9
Brandon Ng
18:47.9
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
24.
23
10
Augustine Guevara
18:53.7
PR
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
25.
11
Collin Peterson
19:07.0
PR
WA
South Kitsap
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
26.
9
Ezekiel Wagner
19:21.0
PR
WA
South Kitsap
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
27.
14
9
Romario Garcia
19:27.0
PR
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
28.
10
Colin Boileau
19:32.0
WA
Puyallup
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
9
Nico Zimmer
19:32.0
PR
WA
South Kitsap
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
30.
9
Quinn Miller
19:37.0
PR
WA
South Kitsap
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
31.
12
Rodney Caparas
19:38.5
PR
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
32.
11
Ken Hattori
19:43.7
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
33.
9
Lawson Dill
19:44.0
PR
WA
Sumner
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
34.
10
James Hardin
19:49.0
PR
WA
South Kitsap
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
10
Owen Watson
19:49.0
PR
WA
Sumner
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
36.
11
Ryan Allen
19:56.0
PR
WA
South Kitsap
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
37.
11
Abel Balderas-Rojas
19:59.7
PR
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
38.
12
Maximus May
20:02.0
PR
WA
Sumner
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
39.
10
Graeson Manning
20:06.0
PR
WA
Sumner
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
40.
9
Riley Saxowsky
20:12.0
WA
Puyallup
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
41.
10
David Kim
20:14.0
WA
Puyallup
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
42.
12
Jacob Liebl
20:15.0
WA
Puyallup
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
43.
10
Noah Guinther
20:18.0
PR
WA
South Kitsap
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
44.
12
Landen Pietig
20:26.4
PR
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
45.
11
Fernando Tejada
20:40.8
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
46.
11
Kenny Gatlin
20:41.0
PR
WA
South Kitsap
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
47.
11
Charlie Tran
21:07.6
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
48.
10
Cameron Edgbert
21:10.0
WA
Puyallup
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
49.
10
Noel Villar Cerecer...
21:33.9
PR
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
50.
9
Gage Allyn
21:45.4
PR
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
51.
9
Caden Castellani
21:49.0
PR
WA
South Kitsap
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
52.
14
9
Devon Papa
22:05.0
PR
WA
South Kitsap
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
53.
11
Caiden Bradshaw
22:06.0
PR
WA
Sumner
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
54.
12
Rodger Jamero
22:12.1
PR
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
55.
11
Tim Carre
22:19.0
PR
WA
South Kitsap
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
56.
11
Cole Flemming
22:22.0
PR
WA
South Kitsap
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
57.
10
Jethro Giles
23:00.5
PR
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
58.
12
Max Kopchynski
23:01.0
WA
Puyallup
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
59.
10
Quentin Stacey
23:02.0
PR
WA
South Kitsap
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
60.
10
Mark Meisner
23:08.0
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
61.
9
Kasey Turnbull
23:10.0
PR
WA
Sumner
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
62.
11
Christian Kopchynsk...
23:20.0
WA
Puyallup
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
63.
10
Alex Welsh
23:36.0
WA
Puyallup
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
64.
9
Will Broxson
23:43.0
PR
WA
Sumner
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
65.
10
Tyler Koontz
24:11.0
PR
WA
South Kitsap
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
66.
11
Christian Pena
24:12.0
PR
WA
Puyallup
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
67.
9
Gabriel Haraguchi
24:51.0
PR
WA
Sumner
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
68.
10
Andrew Hokanson
25:05.0
PR
WA
Sumner
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
69.
9
Jacob Doolittle
25:06.0
PR
WA
Sumner
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
70.
11
Tim Khursiak
26:21.0
PR
WA
South Kitsap
Sep 6
SK & Sumner @ Puyallup
71.
9
Leo Lopez-Lopez
27:39.7
PR
WA
Mariner
Sep 28
Wesco League XC - Lynnwood / Mariner / Shorew...
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.