in partnership with
2A
3 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Jackson Pratt
15:20.0
PR
ID
Bear Lake
Sep 16
BYU Autumn Classic
2.
16
11
Brennen Donahue
16:03.0
PR
ID
Cole Valley Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
3.
9
Fabian Castro
16:09.0
PR
ID
Melba
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
4.
12
Nathanael Fehringer
16:10.0
PR
ID
Cole Valley Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
5.
12
Cameron Williams
16:20.0
PR
ID
Melba
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
10
Ethan Sage
16:20.0
PR
ID
Cole Valley Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
7.
11
Jadyn Berry
16:48.0
PR
ID
Nampa Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
8.
12
Tristen Stimpson
16:54.0
PR
ID
Melba
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
9.
9
Reagan Manzer
16:55.0
PR
ID
Melba
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
10.
9
Josh Leavitt
16:59.0
PR
ID
Melba
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
11.
11
Jeffrey Stewart
17:09.0
PR
ID
Nampa Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
15
10
Kaleb Zavala
17:09.0
PR
ID
Melba
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
13.
10
Hunter Beus
17:10.0
PR
ID
New Plymouth
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
14.
12
Thomas Gebhards
17:13.0
PR
ID
McCall-Donnelly
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
15.
10
Jack Kindall
17:17.0
PR
ID
McCall-Donnelly
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
16.
9
Jackson Wherry
17:25.0
PR
ID
Cole Valley Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
17.
10
Hunter Wilcox
17:30.0
PR
ID
McCall-Donnelly
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
18.
9
Nathan Nelson
17:36.0
PR
ID
McCall-Donnelly
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
19.
12
Brandon Manning
17:37.0
PR
ID
McCall-Donnelly
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
20.
9
Jacob Steele
17:38.0
PR
ID
Nampa Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
21.
9
Benjamin Ralston
17:39.0
PR
ID
Cole Valley Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
22.
10
Noah Owens
17:45.0
PR
ID
Cole Valley Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
10
Elijah Walker
17:45.0
PR
ID
McCall-Donnelly
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
24.
18
12
Elijah Brown
17:48.0
PR
ID
Marsing
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
25.
12
Landry Villa
17:49.0
PR
ID
Marsing
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
26.
10
Ryan Netten
17:53.0
PR
ID
Cole Valley Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
27.
10
Luke Nelson
17:57.0
PR
ID
McCall-Donnelly
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
28.
11
Ricky Golenor
17:58.0
PR
ID
Cole Valley Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
29.
17
12
Matthew Lee
17:59.0
PR
ID
Marsing
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
30.
12
Elvis Solis
18:05.0
PR
ID
New Plymouth
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
31.
11
Andrew Moscrip
18:06.0
PR
ID
New Plymouth
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
32.
10
Abe Riley
18:15.0
PR
ID
Melba
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
33.
10
Ronan Stewart
18:19.0
PR
ID
Cole Valley Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
34.
12
Ben Lamb
18:23.0
PR
ID
Cole Valley Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
35.
16
10
Reynaldo Aguirre
18:25.0
PR
ID
Marsing
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
36.
9
Ryan Schober
18:33.0
PR
ID
Nampa Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
37.
12
Dalton Withers
18:34.0
PR
ID
Marsing
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
38.
16
11
Parker Olsen
18:39.0
PR
ID
Melba
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
39.
14
9
Troy Miller
18:49.0
PR
ID
Marsing
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
40.
11
Drew Lyman
19:03.0
PR
ID
New Plymouth
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
41.
11
James Nelson
19:06.0
PR
ID
Nampa Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
42.
9
Nicky Gebhards
19:10.0
PR
ID
McCall-Donnelly
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
43.
12
Aiken Zent
19:20.0
PR
ID
Cole Valley Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
44.
10
Sheldon Ellis
19:24.0
PR
ID
New Plymouth
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
45.
10
Stewart Stears
19:26.0
PR
ID
Melba
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
46.
10
Devin VanderStelt
19:27.0
PR
ID
Cole Valley Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
47.
15
10
Noah Vantrease
19:34.0
PR
ID
New Plymouth
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
48.
11
Richard Odgers
19:59.0
PR
ID
New Plymouth
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
12
Seth Cowger
19:59.0
PR
ID
Melba
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
50.
12
Griffin Carson
20:09.0
PR
ID
Nampa Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
51.
11
Chanon Kiwitt
20:17.0
PR
ID
New Plymouth
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
52.
9
Peter Knudsen
20:24.0
PR
ID
Nampa Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
53.
11
Bradley Graham
20:31.0
PR
ID
New Plymouth
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
54.
15
9
Isai Arriaga
20:32.0
PR
ID
Marsing
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
55.
9
Connor Dunstan
20:44.0
PR
ID
Nampa Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
56.
9
Elijah Vander Woude
20:50.0
PR
ID
Nampa Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
57.
9
Aidan Kronz
20:52.0
PR
ID
Nampa Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
58.
9
Ty McHolm
20:58.0
PR
ID
McCall-Donnelly
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
59.
10
Anthony Boyle
21:02.0
PR
ID
Cole Valley Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
9
Joshua Bowden
21:02.0
PR
ID
Nampa Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
61.
9
Chase Wilkinson
21:15.0
PR
ID
McCall-Donnelly
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
62.
9
Trace Ellenz
21:16.0
PR
ID
McCall-Donnelly
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
63.
10
Asa Flowers
21:35.0
PR
ID
Cole Valley Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
64.
16
10
Cade Brackett
21:36.0
PR
ID
Marsing
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
16
11
Collin Christensen
21:36.0
PR
ID
New Plymouth
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
66.
16
11
Matthew Bridges
21:38.0
PR
ID
Nampa Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
67.
10
Brayden Paslay
21:51.0
PR
ID
Cole Valley Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
68.
14
9
Isaac Prado
22:02.0
PR
ID
Marsing
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
69.
10
Ben Smith
22:06.0
PR
ID
New Plymouth
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
70.
9
Kyle Turner
22:14.0
PR
ID
Nampa Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
71.
12
Austin Crooks
22:28.0
ID
Nampa Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
72.
11
Bradley Rainey
22:44.0
PR
ID
Nampa Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
11
Kyle Reche
22:44.0
PR
ID
Cole Valley Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
74.
18
12
Brody Archer
23:22.0
PR
ID
Marsing
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
75.
11
Ernesto Navarrete
23:33.0
PR
ID
New Plymouth
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
76.
9
Cael Mooney
23:56.0
PR
ID
McCall-Donnelly
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
77.
12
Logan Austin
24:41.0
PR
ID
New Plymouth
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
78.
16
10
Aaron Creech
24:55.0
PR
ID
New Plymouth
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
79.
12
Joey Grissom
25:37.0
ID
Nampa Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
80.
11
Chris Shelley
26:20.0
PR
ID
Nampa Christian
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
81.
15
10
Manuel Ramos
26:22.0
PR
ID
Marsing
Oct 18
2A District III Championships
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.