in partnership with
Div 4
3 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
10
Elijah Magrini
17:33.0
CA
Enterprise
Mar 17
Shasta County Championships
2.
12
Cieler Hazlett
17:53.0
PR
CA
Orland
Feb 3
Oroville @ Orland
3.
14
9
Henry Baun
17:56.0
CA
Yreka
Feb 3
NAL Meet Yreka @ West Valley
4.
12
Jedidiah Hendry
18:09.0
CA
Orland
Feb 3
Oroville @ Orland
5.
12
Raymond Baldez
18:21.0
CA
Sutter
Feb 3
Sutter @ Colusa Dual
6.
15
10
Jesse Hicks
18:36.0
CA
Orland
Feb 3
Oroville @ Orland
7.
12
Xavier Pitula
18:38.0
CA
Sutter
Feb 3
Sutter @ Colusa Dual
8.
12
Jonathan Wetz
18:41.0
PR
CA
Orland
Feb 3
Oroville @ Orland
9.
10
Jacob Wagner
19:00.7
CA
Enterprise
Feb 24
Meet @ Foothill
10.
12
Mario Matteoli
19:03.0
CA
Sutter
Feb 3
Sutter @ Colusa Dual
11.
14
9
Stephan Chapdelaine
19:04.0
CA
Live Oak
Mar 3
SVL #3
12.
12
Damien Mendoza
19:10.0
PR
CA
Gridley
Feb 10
Colusa vs Gridley Dual
13.
10
Aden Leachman
19:11.0
CA
Enterprise
Feb 3
Enterprise @ Red Bluff
11
Jesse Hicks
19:11.0
CA
Enterprise
Feb 24
Meet @ Foothill
15.
10
Victor Lujan
19:26.0
CA
Yreka
Feb 3
NAL Meet Yreka @ West Valley
16.
11
Cameron Anderson
19:36.0
CA
Sutter
Feb 3
Sutter @ Colusa Dual
17.
15
9
Cesareo Villalobos
19:40.0
PR
CA
Gridley
Feb 10
Colusa vs Gridley Dual
18.
10
Ko Sekiguchi
19:55.0
CA
Yreka
Feb 3
NAL Meet Yreka @ West Valley
19.
11
Gabriel Nunez
20:03.0
CA
Enterprise
Mar 17
Shasta County Championships
12
Tommy Zanini
20:03.0
PR
CA
Enterprise
Mar 17
Shasta County Championships
21.
11
Elian Rosales
20:04.0
PR
CA
Sutter
Feb 3
Sutter @ Colusa Dual
22.
12
Ethan Batatan
20:05.0
PR
CA
Sutter
Feb 3
Sutter @ Colusa Dual
23.
10
Tyler Faultner
20:06.0
CA
Yreka
Feb 3
NAL Meet Yreka @ West Valley
24.
10
Isaiah Metcalfe
20:09.0
PR
CA
Yreka
Feb 3
NAL Meet Yreka @ West Valley
9
Owen Collver
20:09.0
CA
West Valley
Mar 5
Red Bluff @ West Valley
26.
11
Jace Riley
20:10.0
CA
Enterprise
Mar 17
Shasta County Championships
27.
11
Chase Callison
20:11.0
CA
Yreka
Feb 3
NAL Meet Yreka @ West Valley
28.
9
Brennan McLuckie
20:16.0
CA
West Valley
Mar 5
Red Bluff @ West Valley
29.
9
Javier Salazar
20:42.0
PR
CA
West Valley
Mar 5
Red Bluff @ West Valley
30.
11
Emmanuel Nunez
20:43.0
CA
Enterprise
Mar 17
Shasta County Championships
31.
11
Jimmy Henderson
20:54.0
CA
Enterprise
Feb 3
Enterprise @ Red Bluff
32.
15
10
Chuck Goodman
20:58.0
CA
Live Oak
Mar 3
SVL #3
33.
15
10
Emmanuel Hernandez ...
21:05.0
PR
CA
Gridley
Feb 10
Colusa vs Gridley Dual
34.
16
10
Jason Vonasek
21:12.0
CA
Orland
Feb 3
Oroville @ Orland
35.
17
12
Haziel Tolentino
21:17.0
PR
CA
Live Oak
Mar 3
SVL #3
36.
10
Niall Raby
21:20.0
PR
CA
West Valley
Mar 5
Red Bluff @ West Valley
37.
16
11
Gordon LaBuff
21:54.0
PR
CA
Gridley
Feb 10
Colusa vs Gridley Dual
38.
16
11
Carson Felciano
21:55.0
CA
Corning
Mar 17
Shasta County Championships
39.
15
10
Mason Greeley
22:07.0
PR
CA
Orland
Feb 3
Oroville @ Orland
40.
12
Alex Pitula
22:11.0
PR
CA
Sutter
Feb 3
Sutter @ Colusa Dual
41.
17
11
Cesar Zepeda Martin...
22:26.0
PR
CA
Gridley
Feb 10
Colusa vs Gridley Dual
42.
11
Mitchell Hauger
22:41.0
CA
West Valley
Mar 17
Shasta County Championships
43.
10
Casey Dishong
22:50.0
CA
Enterprise
Feb 3
Enterprise @ Red Bluff
44.
9
Dorian Wells
23:40.0
CA
Paradise
Mar 12
SVL League Championship
45.
12
Juan Olivera
23:50.0
CA
Corning
Mar 17
Shasta County Championships
46.
9
JJ Duran
23:51.0
CA
Paradise
Mar 3
SVL #3
47.
11
Curtis Lewis
24:10.0
CA
Paradise
Feb 16
SVL Meet #1
48.
11
Arian Torres
24:17.0
CA
Corning
Mar 17
Shasta County Championships
49.
16
11
Jacob Arnez
24:19.0
PR
CA
West Valley
Feb 3
NAL Meet Yreka @ West Valley
50.
9
Josue Cueva
24:24.0
PR
CA
Enterprise
Feb 3
Enterprise @ Red Bluff
51.
9
Mason Wilson
25:09.0
CA
West Valley
Mar 5
Red Bluff @ West Valley
52.
14
9
Hunter Eyre
26:06.0
PR
CA
Live Oak
Mar 12
SVL League Championship
53.
12
Mason Roosevelt
27:31.0
CA
Oroville
Feb 3
Oroville @ Orland
54.
12
Geovannie Gutierrez
27:44.0
CA
Gridley
Feb 10
Colusa vs Gridley Dual
55.
9
Wyatt Shoup
29:14.0
CA
West Valley
Mar 5
Red Bluff @ West Valley
56.
11
Galen Wahl
30:31.0
PR
CA
Paradise
Mar 12
SVL League Championship
57.
12
Dominic Lozoya
32:08.0
PR
CA
Anderson
Feb 12
NAL League Meet U-Prep @ Anderson
58.
17
11
Tyler Owens
32:58.0
CA
Gridley
Feb 10
Colusa vs Gridley Dual
59.
12
Caleb Lewis
35:06.0
CA
Paradise
Feb 16
SVL Meet #1
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.