| | Age | Grade | Athlete | Time | ST | Team | Date | Meet |
| 1. | | 10 | Ezra Teeples | 15:25.6 | WA | Kamiakin | Oct 12
| MCC #2 League Meet |
| 2. | | 12 | Eduardo Tobon | 15:26.4PR | WA | Hanford | Oct 12
| MCC #2 League Meet |
| 3. | 18 | 12 | Evan Bruce | 15:28.1 | WA | Lewis and Clark | Oct 1
| 49th Annual Sunfair Invitational |
| 4. | 17 | 11 | Crew Martell | 15:40.6 | WA | Richland | Oct 12
| MCC #2 League Meet |
| 5. | | 12 | Troy Russo | 15:41.6 | WA | Hanford | Oct 12
| MCC #2 League Meet |
| 6. | 17 | 12 | Daniel Franco | 15:43.2PR | WA | Chiawana | Oct 12
| MCC #2 League Meet |
| 7. | | 10 | Noah Thomas | 15:49.1 | WA | Kamiakin | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 8. | | 12 | Jace Woodard | 15:53.1PR | WA | Richland | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 9. | 14 | 9 | Malek Keller | 15:55.7 | WA | Hanford | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 10. | 18 | 12 | Charles Ledwith | 15:56.2 | WA | Lewis and Clark | Oct 1
| 49th Annual Sunfair Invitational |
| 11. | 17 | 11 | Edward Paup-Leffert... | 15:58.8 | WA | Pasco | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 12. | 17 | 12 | Jackson Booker | 16:04.2PR | WA | Richland | Oct 12
| MCC #2 League Meet |
| 13. | 18 | 12 | Jose Banuelos | 16:04.6PR | WA | Pasco | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 14. | 17 | 12 | Hayden Reich | 16:05.0PR | WA | Camas | Sep 13
| Kelso & Camas @ Evergreen |
| 15. | 19 | 11 | Caden Casteel | 16:05.7 | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CBBN 4A District Championships |
| 16. | 18 | 12 | Jayden Trevino | 16:06.5PR | WA | Chiawana | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 17. | | 11 | Jackson Johnson | 16:07.9 | WA | Kamiakin | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 18. | 17 | 11 | Jacob Cabe | 16:08.6 | WA | Kamiakin | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 19. | | 12 | Tanner Mills | 16:10.8 | WA | Kamiakin | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 20. | 17 | 12 | Ethan LaBonte | 16:11.0PR | WA | Moses Lake | Sep 17
| Apple Ridge Run Invite - 2A, 3A, 4A |
| 21. | 17 | 12 | James Puffer | 16:15.0PR | WA | Camas | Sep 13
| Kelso & Camas @ Evergreen |
| 22. | | 12 | Adam Chan | 16:15.4PR | WA | Kamiakin | Oct 12
| MCC #2 League Meet |
| 23. | 17 | 11 | Brennen Rickey | 16:16.2 | WA | Issaquah | Oct 1
| 49th Annual Sunfair Invitational |
| 24. | 15 | 10 | Connor Rickey | 16:21.1 | WA | Issaquah | Oct 1
| 49th Annual Sunfair Invitational |
| 25. | | 11 | Erick Benedict | 16:21.3PR | WA | Kamiakin | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 26. | 17 | 12 | Max Hutton | 16:21.6 | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CBBN 4A District Championships |
| 27. | 18 | 12 | Grady Stueckle | 16:22.4PR | WA | Pasco | Oct 12
| MCC #2 League Meet |
| 28. | | 11 | Ben Kunkel | 16:22.6PR | WA | Hanford | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 29. | | 12 | Emil Miller | 16:23.7 | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CBBN 4A District Championships |
| 30. | | 12 | Nathan Johnson | 16:24.7PR | WA | Eisenhower | Oct 27
| CBBN 4A District Championships |
| 31. | | 9 | Porter Maughan | 16:26.7PR | WA | Kamiakin | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 32. | 0 | 11 | Anthony Long | 16:27.2PR | WA | Lake Stevens | Oct 12
| Wesco League XC - Arlington / Lake Stevens / ... |
| 33. | 18 | 12 | Shawn Mendoza | 16:28.9PR | WA | Pasco | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 34. | | 10 | Andrew Garcia | 16:29.6 | WA | Sunnyside | Oct 27
| CBBN 4A District Championships |
| 35. | | 12 | Benjamin Konopka | 16:31.0PR | WA | Issaquah | Oct 1
| 49th Annual Sunfair Invitational |
| 36. | | 12 | Sean Davis | 16:31.6 | WA | Chiawana | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 37. | | 11 | McCarty Kubalek | 16:31.9PR | WA | Pasco | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 38. | | 11 | Logan Blaser | 16:34.3 | WA | Kamiakin | Oct 12
| MCC #2 League Meet |
| | -2 | 10 | Boden Alderson | 16:34.3 | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CBBN 4A District Championships |
| 40. | 17 | 12 | Ammon Wagner | 16:35.4PR | WA | Lake Stevens | Oct 12
| Wesco League XC - Arlington / Lake Stevens / ... |
| 41. | 17 | 11 | Jason Newman | 16:35.9 | WA | Wenatchee | Oct 27
| CBBN 4A District Championships |
| 42. | | 10 | Ben Porter | 16:42.1 | WA | Hanford | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 43. | | 12 | Carson Forster | 16:43.8PR | WA | Eastmont | Oct 27
| CBBN 4A District Championships |
| 44. | 17 | 11 | Baysam Ruiz | 16:44.0PR | WA | A.C. Davis | Sep 17
| Apple Ridge Run Invite - 2A, 3A, 4A |
| | | 12 | Lucas Wakely | 16:44.0PR | WA | Richland | Oct 12
| MCC #2 League Meet |
| 46. | | 12 | Jakob Broadbent | 16:44.9PR | WA | Lake Stevens | Oct 12
| Wesco League XC - Arlington / Lake Stevens / ... |
| 47. | 14 | 11 | Charlie Naught | 16:45.0 | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CBBN 4A District Championships |
| 48. | 14 | 9 | Alejandro Mendoza | 16:46.8PR | WA | Pasco | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 49. | 16 | 11 | Eli Krueger | 16:48.4 | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CBBN 4A District Championships |
| 50. | 15 | 10 | Ethan Brogoitti | 16:50.2 | WA | Hanford | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 51. | | 11 | Colin Smith | 16:50.5PR | WA | Hanford | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 52. | 16 | 10 | Evyn McLellan | 16:50.8PR | WA | Richland | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 53. | 16 | 10 | Henry Tait | 16:51.0 | WA | Issaquah | Oct 1
| 49th Annual Sunfair Invitational |
| 54. | 17 | 11 | Max Meadows | 16:52.9 | WA | Wenatchee | Oct 27
| CBBN 4A District Championships |
| 55. | 15 | 9 | Matthew Fairwell | 16:53.7PR | WA | Henry Jackson | Oct 6
| Everett vs Snohomish, Jackson, Lynnwood |
| | | 11 | Jackson Farris | 16:53.7 | WA | Kamiakin | Oct 12
| MCC #2 League Meet |
| 57. | | 12 | Oscar Lopez | 16:54.0 | WA | Eisenhower | Oct 1
| 49th Annual Sunfair Invitational |
| 58. | | 10 | Parker Whitmore | 16:54.2PR | WA | Lewis and Clark | Oct 1
| 49th Annual Sunfair Invitational |
| | | 12 | Ehzoc Chavez | 16:54.2 | WA | Chiawana | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 60. | | 12 | Aarav Singh | 16:55.0PR | WA | Henry Jackson | Oct 6
| Everett vs Snohomish, Jackson, Lynnwood |
| 61. | 17 | 12 | Noah Friedrich | 16:55.2PR | WA | Henry Jackson | Oct 6
| Everett vs Snohomish, Jackson, Lynnwood |
| 62. | | 12 | Sam Elliott | 16:55.4PR | WA | Moses Lake | Oct 27
| CBBN 4A District Championships |
| 63. | | 11 | Jacob Cabe | 16:56.0 | WA | Kamiakin | Sep 17
| Apple Ridge Run Invite - 2A, 3A, 4A |
| 64. | 16 | 10 | Harper Churape | 16:56.1 | WA | Lewis and Clark | Oct 1
| 49th Annual Sunfair Invitational |
| 65. | | 9 | Reagan Dupuy | 16:57.5 | WA | Kamiakin | Oct 12
| MCC #2 League Meet |
| 66. | | 12 | Gabriel Marcham | 16:58.0PR | WA | Camas | Sep 13
| Kelso & Camas @ Evergreen |
| 67. | | 11 | Matt Morrison | 16:59.9PR | WA | Richland | Oct 12
| MCC #2 League Meet |
| 68. | 17 | 12 | Eli Roberts | 17:00.9PR | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CBBN 4A District Championships |
| 69. | | 11 | Max Merrifield | 17:02.0PR | WA | Camas | Sep 13
| Kelso & Camas @ Evergreen |
| 70. | | 12 | Aydin Gutierrez-Pri... | 17:04.2PR | WA | Pasco | Oct 12
| MCC #2 League Meet |
| 71. | | 9 | Evan Beus | 17:05.3PR | WA | Chiawana | Oct 12
| MCC #2 League Meet |
| 72. | | 11 | Max Gregory | 17:09.0PR | WA | Camas | Sep 13
| Kelso & Camas @ Evergreen |
| 73. | | 12 | Daniel He | 17:09.5PR | WA | Henry Jackson | Oct 6
| Everett vs Snohomish, Jackson, Lynnwood |
| 74. | | 12 | Luke Binfet | 17:09.9PR | WA | Sunnyside | Oct 27
| CBBN 4A District Championships |
| 75. | | 10 | Jonathan Roueche | 17:10.2 | WA | Moses Lake | Oct 27
| CBBN 4A District Championships |
| 76. | | 12 | Aiden Stewart | 17:11.0PR | WA | Camas | Sep 13
| Kelso & Camas @ Evergreen |
| 77. | 17 | 12 | Jonathan Liu | 17:12.2 | WA | Issaquah | Oct 1
| 49th Annual Sunfair Invitational |
| 78. | | 11 | Alexzander Osorio | 17:13.3PR | WA | Sunnyside | Oct 27
| CBBN 4A District Championships |
| 79. | | 10 | Weston Breen | 17:13.5PR | WA | Lake Stevens | Oct 12
| Wesco League XC - Arlington / Lake Stevens / ... |
| 80. | | 11 | Ethan Connell | 17:13.7 | WA | West Valley (Yakima) | Oct 27
| CBBN 4A District Championships |
| 81. | 14 | 9 | Cohen Butler | 17:14.0PR | WA | Camas | Sep 13
| Kelso & Camas @ Evergreen |
| | 16 | 11 | Asa Norman | 17:14.0 | WA | A.C. Davis | Sep 17
| Apple Ridge Run Invite - 2A, 3A, 4A |
| 83. | 15 | 10 | Alexander Yahn | 17:14.4 | WA | Issaquah | Oct 1
| 49th Annual Sunfair Invitational |
| | 16 | 10 | Sean O'Malley | 17:14.4PR | WA | Lake Stevens | Oct 12
| Wesco League XC - Arlington / Lake Stevens / ... |
| 85. | | 9 | Andrew Helt | 17:15.0PR | WA | Camas | Sep 13
| Kelso & Camas @ Evergreen |
| 86. | | 9 | Nemiah Villanueva | 17:15.4 | WA | Eisenhower | Oct 27
| CBBN 4A District Championships |
| 87. | 15 | 10 | Ares Van Straaten | 17:15.8PR | WA | Lake Stevens | Oct 12
| Wesco League XC - Arlington / Lake Stevens / ... |
| 88. | 15 | 10 | Elliot McIntosh | 17:15.9PR | WA | Issaquah | Oct 1
| 49th Annual Sunfair Invitational |
| 89. | 16 | 10 | Niko Rimple | 17:19.0PR | WA | Moses Lake | Sep 17
| Apple Ridge Run Invite - 2A, 3A, 4A |
| 90. | | 12 | Myles Hidalgo | 17:19.3 | WA | Lewis and Clark | Oct 1
| 49th Annual Sunfair Invitational |
| 91. | | 9 | Jacen Reyes | 17:19.4PR | WA | Eisenhower | Oct 27
| CBBN 4A District Championships |
| 92. | | 9 | Tavion Siu | 17:20.1PR | WA | Lake Stevens | Oct 12
| Wesco League XC - Arlington / Lake Stevens / ... |
| 93. | 15 | 9 | Coolidge Grigg | 17:21.0 | WA | Kamiakin | Sep 17
| Apple Ridge Run Invite - 2A, 3A, 4A |
| | | 12 | Cole Hawks | 17:21.0PR | WA | Richland | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 95. | | 9 | Kale Petersen | 17:23.0 | WA | Kamiakin | Sep 17
| Apple Ridge Run Invite - 2A, 3A, 4A |
| 96. | 16 | 10 | Brennan Kornbau | 17:23.4 | WA | Chiawana | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 97. | | 10 | Luca Rolon-Denchfie... | 17:23.6 | WA | Hanford | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| 98. | | 10 | Nate Peacocke | 17:23.8PR | WA | Henry Jackson | Oct 6
| Everett vs Snohomish, Jackson, Lynnwood |
| | | 10 | Blake Martin | 17:23.8 | WA | Hanford | Oct 20
| MCC Championships at Lawrence Scott Park |
| | 18 | 12 | Elgin Negrete | 17:23.8PR | WA | Wenatchee | Oct 27
| CBBN 4A District Championships |