in partnership with
4A
3.1 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Jarrett Ellis
17:42.0
PR
OK
Wagoner
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
2.
11
Dalton Bowden
17:56.0
PR
OK
Plainview
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
3.
12
Logan Johnson
18:07.0
PR
OK
Heritage Hall
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
4.
12
Adrian Labrada
18:11.0
PR
OK
Anadarko
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
5.
12
Garrett Schraad
18:35.0
PR
OK
Heritage Hall
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
6.
10
Richard Bolt
18:51.0
PR
OK
Seminole
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
7.
12
Jacob Johnson
18:52.0
PR
OK
Plainview
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
8.
12
Blayne Brower
18:55.0
PR
OK
Anadarko
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
9.
12
Taylor Lloyd
18:57.0
PR
OK
Plainview
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
10.
11
Andrew Simon
19:07.0
PR
OK
Elk City
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
11.
10
Jacob Livesay
19:13.0
PR
OK
Heritage Hall
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
12.
11
Taylor Haukins
19:16.0
PR
OK
Tuttle
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
13.
10
Jacob Cantrell
19:26.0
PR
OK
Wagoner
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
14.
10
Scotty Maxey
19:28.0
PR
OK
Plainview
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
15.
9
Jake Lombard
19:33.0
PR
OK
Seminole
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
16.
10
Taylon Chambers
19:34.0
PR
OK
Plainview
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
10
Joseph Ivester
19:34.0
PR
OK
Elk City
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
18.
11
Jarod Hinkley
19:47.0
PR
OK
Tuttle
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
19.
9
Darius Sewell
19:50.0
PR
OK
Seminole
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
20.
11
Nathan Chuculate
19:54.0
PR
OK
Wagoner
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
21.
12
Damian Armendariz
19:55.0
PR
OK
Cache
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
22.
10
Michael Lloyd
19:56.0
PR
OK
Plainview
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
23.
10
Micheal Tiger
19:58.0
PR
OK
Seminole
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
24.
12
Riley Taylor
19:59.0
PR
OK
Tuttle
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
25.
9
chaddwick Saylor
20:04.0
PR
OK
Cache
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
26.
10
Christian Lebel
20:09.0
PR
OK
Wagoner
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
27.
12
Aaron Saeng
20:18.0
PR
OK
Elk City
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
28.
10
Ryan Wheeler
20:21.0
PR
OK
Cache
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
29.
11
Michael Yang
20:22.0
PR
OK
Tuttle
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
30.
12
Todd Brown
20:43.0
PR
OK
Wagoner
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
31.
11
Gene Moon
20:45.0
PR
OK
Heritage Hall
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
32.
9
Miles Bonine
20:49.0
PR
OK
Tuttle
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
11
Joseph Stone
20:49.0
PR
OK
Tuttle
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
34.
9
Justin Hill
21:03.0
PR
OK
Anadarko
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
35.
-
Cody Watson
21:05.0
PR
OK
Tuttle
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
36.
11
Carlos Otero
21:15.0
PR
OK
Plainview
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
37.
11
Mak Denning
21:21.0
PR
OK
Elk City
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
38.
10
Faisal Saheli
21:37.0
PR
OK
Heritage Hall
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
39.
9
Andy Choate
21:42.0
PR
OK
Seminole
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
40.
9
Joseph Miller
21:56.0
PR
OK
Wagoner
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
41.
12
Jose Garcia
21:58.0
PR
OK
Elk City
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
42.
12
Dillon Chisholm
22:00.0
PR
OK
Cache
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
43.
10
Ben Henderson
22:03.0
PR
OK
Elk City
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
44.
11
Mitchell Weissman
22:09.0
PR
OK
Cache
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
45.
11
Sean Coffey
22:23.0
PR
OK
Elk City
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
46.
12
Aj Reyes
22:27.0
PR
OK
Anadarko
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
47.
10
Josh Taylor
22:38.0
PR
OK
Anadarko
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
48.
10
Merax Dockery
22:58.0
PR
OK
Seminole
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
49.
12
Xavier Obregon
23:43.0
PR
OK
Cache
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
50.
9
Brandon Johanntober...
24:56.0
PR
OK
Anadarko
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
51.
9
Evan Pearson
25:05.0
PR
OK
Heritage Hall
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
52.
11
Anthony Miller
31:27.0
PR
OK
Anadarko
Sep 16
OK Runner Classic
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.