in partnership with
Monticello
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Matt Manternach
16:23.1
IA
Monticello
Oct 31
IAHSAA 2A State Championships
2.
12
Danny Halva
16:47.0
IA
North Fayette Valley
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
3.
12
Jordan Loes
16:50.0
IA
Monticello
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
4.
12
Derek Manternach
16:52.0
PR
IA
Monticello
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
5.
11
Tyler O'Neill
17:03.0
PR
IA
Waukon
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
6.
11
Sam Lorimer
17:05.0
PR
IA
Springville
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
7.
10
Aaron Loes
17:13.3
PR
IA
Monticello
Oct 31
IAHSAA 2A State Championships
8.
11
Austin Day
17:13.8
IA
Waukon
Oct 31
IAHSAA 2A State Championships
9.
12
Matt Pelzer
17:19.0
IA
Tipton
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
10.
11
Jake Usher
17:23.5
PR
IA
New Hampton
Oct 31
IAHSAA 2A State Championships
11.
11
Marty Knepper
17:37.0
IA
Cascade Western Dubuque
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
12.
10
Daniel Miller
17:38.0
IA
Anamosa
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
13.
11
Tyler Hospodarsky
17:38.4
IA
Monticello
Oct 31
IAHSAA 2A State Championships
14.
10
Derek Dietzenbach
17:39.0
IA
South Winneshiek
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
15.
12
Will Ball
17:41.0
PR
IA
Wilton
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
16.
12
Tim Bell
17:42.0
PR
IA
North Cedar Stanwood
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
17.
11
Connor Otting
18:00.0
IA
Cascade Western Dubuque
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
18.
9
Caleb Christiansen
18:02.0
IA
Springville
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
19.
12
Zach Holmes
18:04.0
IA
Monticello
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
20.
12
Tommy Brokaw
18:07.0
PR
IA
Monticello
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
21.
9
Nolan Usher
18:09.0
IA
New Hampton
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
12
Tanner Manning
18:09.0
IA
Waukon
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
23.
10
Bryce Deerberg
18:10.0
IA
Tipton
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
24.
12
Brett Hostert
18:21.0
IA
Cascade Western Dubuque
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
25.
10
Jordan Snyder
18:22.0
IA
South Winneshiek
Sep 17
Central Invitational
26.
10
Noah Brown
18:27.0
IA
Wilton
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
27.
9
Ben Ellis
18:28.0
IA
Tipton
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
28.
11
Hunter Jensen
18:32.0
IA
Waukon
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
29.
12
Zak Holmes
18:34.3
PR
IA
Monticello
Oct 31
IAHSAA 2A State Championships
30.
12
Garrett Wolf
18:36.0
PR
IA
Springville
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
31.
10
Eric Franzen
18:38.0
IA
South Winneshiek
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
32.
11
Sam Bierman
18:39.0
IA
Tipton
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
10
Gabe Countryman
18:39.0
IA
Anamosa
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
34.
10
Noah Sams
18:41.0
IA
Anamosa
Aug 29
Prairie Invitational
35.
10
Corey Wallick
18:42.5
IA
Tipton
Oct 31
IAHSAA 2A State Championships
36.
12
Brady Barner
18:46.0
PR
IA
Springville
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
37.
10
Austen Clark
18:49.0
IA
Camanche
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
38.
9
Nolan Noonan
18:55.0
PR
IA
Cascade Western Dubuque
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
39.
9
Noah Jedlicka
18:58.0
IA
Tipton
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
40.
12
Bobby Cai
19:00.0
PR
IA
Cascade Western Dubuque
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
11
Oliver Perez
19:00.0
PR
IA
New Hampton
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
42.
10
Paxton DeVilbiss
19:01.0
IA
South Winneshiek
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
43.
10
Alec Hirsch
19:03.0
IA
Oelwein
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
12
Kameron Klinge
19:03.0
IA
Waukon
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
45.
10
Austin Tieskoetter
19:04.0
IA
South Winneshiek
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
46.
12
Isaac Fink
19:08.0
IA
Waukon
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
47.
12
Brady Determan
19:09.0
PR
IA
Camanche
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
11
Zach Heying
19:09.0
IA
New Hampton
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
12
TJ (Thomas) Treptau
19:09.0
IA
Waukon
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
50.
10
Ethan Snyder
19:18.0
PR
IA
Camanche
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
51.
10
Jamison McKeehan
19:22.0
IA
Beckman Catholic Dyersville
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
52.
12
Justin McDermott
19:25.0
PR
IA
Cascade Western Dubuque
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
53.
11
Logan Heath
19:27.0
IA
Springville
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
54.
12
Hannes Schroeder
19:28.0
PR
IA
New Hampton
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
55.
12
Aiden McMinimey
19:31.0
PR
IA
Camanche
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
11
Dylan Bruess
19:31.0
PR
IA
South Winneshiek
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
57.
10
Hamza Hussein
19:33.0
PR
IA
Oelwein
Sep 15
Starmont Invitational
9
Paul Hageman
19:33.0
IA
South Winneshiek
Sep 17
Central Invitational
59.
11
Nate Thoms
19:35.0
PR
IA
Camanche
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
60.
9
Jacob Michels
19:37.0
IA
South Winneshiek
Sep 17
Central Invitational
61.
10
Zach Seehusen
19:39.0
PR
IA
Anamosa
Aug 29
Prairie Invitational
15
10
Seamus Raney
19:39.0
PR
IA
North Cedar Stanwood
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
63.
9
Dom Robertson
19:45.0
PR
IA
Oelwein
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
64.
12
Tyler Shatek
19:50.0
IA
New Hampton
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
65.
10
Eian Countryman
19:55.0
IA
Anamosa
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
66.
9
Jade Troyna
19:58.0
PR
IA
New Hampton
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
67.
9
Milton Moctezuma
19:59.0
PR
IA
Anamosa
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
68.
12
Lee Beringer
20:00.0
PR
IA
Cascade Western Dubuque
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
69.
10
Payton Auman
20:03.0
IA
Anamosa
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
70.
12
Manny Stegall
20:06.0
PR
IA
Tipton
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
71.
9
Easton Halverson
20:10.0
IA
North Fayette Valley
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
72.
10
Pierce Fairbanks
20:14.0
IA
Anamosa
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
73.
12
Brock Berns
20:16.0
IA
Waukon
Sep 15
Starmont Invitational
74.
10
Josh Deluca
20:27.0
PR
IA
North Fayette Valley
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
9
Isaac Hunter
20:27.0
IA
Wilton
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
76.
9
Nate Helgerson
20:28.0
IA
Waukon
Sep 15
Starmont Invitational
77.
10
Riley Allen
20:30.0
PR
IA
Wilton
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
78.
10
Leif Clevenger
20:31.0
IA
Wilton
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
79.
15
10
Treat Spahr
20:33.0
PR
IA
North Cedar Stanwood
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
80.
10
Brandon McClain
20:37.0
IA
Oelwein
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
81.
9
Caleb O'Hare
20:42.0
IA
North Fayette Valley
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
82.
9
Blake Leu
20:54.0
IA
Camanche
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
83.
9
Clayton Schupbach
20:55.0
PR
IA
North Fayette Valley
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
84.
10
Tyler Maschmann
20:56.0
PR
IA
North Cedar Stanwood
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
85.
11
Adam Gruman
21:02.9
PR
IA
Waukon
Nov 15
NXN Heartland Regional
86.
9
Luke Otting
21:07.0
PR
IA
Anamosa
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
87.
10
Nathaniel Fagner
21:08.0
IA
Wilton
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
88.
11
David Gonzalez
21:13.0
IA
Camanche
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
89.
10
Joe Fish
21:17.0
IA
Anamosa
Aug 29
Prairie Invitational
10
Eric Recker
21:17.0
IA
Beckman Catholic Dyersville
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
91.
11
Carter Holmes
21:31.0
IA
Cascade Western Dubuque
Sep 15
Starmont Invitational
92.
9
Austin Smith
21:34.0
IA
Springville
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
93.
9
Bryce Lilley
21:39.0
PR
IA
New Hampton
Sep 17
Rich Engel Classic
94.
11
Miles McCullough
21:40.0
IA
North Cedar Stanwood
Sep 14
Midland Cross Country Meet
95.
12
Alek Comstock
21:49.0
IA
Tipton
Sep 21
Solon Invitational
96.
12
Nick Stasi
21:50.0
PR
IA
Oelwein
Sep 15
Starmont Invitational
97.
10
Nathan Wade
21:51.0
PR
IA
Springville
Sep 15
Starmont Invitational
98.
9
Cody Durnan
21:52.0
PR
IA
North Fayette Valley
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
99.
11
Jace Wolverton
21:55.0
PR
IA
North Fayette Valley
Oct 22
IAHSAA 2A - Monticello Qualifier
100.
12
Marcus Norli
21:56.0
PR
IA
Tipton
Sep 21
Solon Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.