in partnership with
Northwest
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Noah Jordan
16:02.1
PR
NV
Palo Verde
Nov 17
NXR Southwest Regional Championships
2.
12
Alexander Miller
16:11.2
PR
NV
Centennial (NV)
Sep 29
Nike Portland XC
3.
16
11
Aidan Baughan
16:25.0
UNA NV
Nov 17
NXR Southwest Regional Championships
4.
12
Reznor Weist
16:25.7
PR
NV
Arbor View
Nov 17
NXR Southwest Regional Championships
5.
16
11
Josh Hostetler
16:26.1
NV
Shadow Ridge (NV)
Nov 17
NXR Southwest Regional Championships
6.
12
Noah Ayala
16:28.1
NV
Arbor View
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
7.
11
Eduardo Lopez-Corte...
16:30.0
NV
Centennial (NV)
Sep 29
Nike Portland XC
8.
16
11
Tucker Raymond
16:30.1
NV
Centennial (NV)
Sep 29
Nike Portland XC
9.
10
Joseph Hughes
16:32.7
NV
Shadow Ridge (NV)
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
10.
11
Matthew Siroky
16:33.7
PR
NV
Palo Verde
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
11.
12
Joshua Campbell
16:36.3
PR
NV
Palo Verde
Nov 17
NXR Southwest Regional Championships
12.
15
10
Noah Norris
16:37.3
NV
Centennial (NV)
Sep 29
Nike Portland XC
13.
18
12
Mark Wilbourne
16:57.3
NV
Faith Lutheran
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
14.
12
Dane Cobb
16:58.4
PR
NV
Shadow Ridge (NV)
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
15.
17
12
Donavan Joseph
16:59.5
PR
NV
Centennial (NV)
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
16.
10
John List
17:04.4
NV
Palo Verde
Nov 17
NXR Southwest Regional Championships
17.
12
Connor Jordan
17:09.4
PR
NV
Palo Verde
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
18.
11
Mario Gutierrez
17:11.1
NV
Arbor View
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
19.
12
Andrew Nishwitz
17:13.9
PR
NV
Palo Verde
Nov 17
NXR Southwest Regional Championships
20.
10
Brighton McDonald
17:15.3
NV
Centennial (NV)
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
21.
11
Ty Huel
17:17.0
NV
Centennial (NV)
Sep 29
Nike Portland XC
22.
9
Noah Espeleta
17:19.2
NV
Arbor View
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
23.
10
Sam Nish
17:29.9
NV
Shadow Ridge (NV)
Sep 28
Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
24.
16
11
Adam Ganz
17:30.9
NV
Centennial (NV)
Oct 6
2018 Lake Mead Invitational
25.
12
Douglas Harris
17:31.9
NV
Palo Verde
Nov 17
NXR Southwest Regional Championships
26.
12
Avery Nguyen
17:35.5
PR
NV
Shadow Ridge (NV)
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
27.
11
Matthew Myers
17:36.0
PR
NV
Arbor View
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
28.
16
11
Anthony Earl
17:45.0
PR
NV
Shadow Ridge (NV)
Sep 26
Palo Verde Weekday
29.
10
Jayden Barney
17:46.0
PR
NV
Shadow Ridge (NV)
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
30.
11
John Crabtree Medra...
17:48.2
NV
Arbor View
Nov 17
NXR Southwest Regional Championships
31.
17
12
Mark Finley
17:51.5
NV
Faith Lutheran
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
32.
9
Adrian Kotero
17:54.5
NV
Centennial (NV)
Sep 29
Nike Portland XC
33.
18
12
Jackson Boswell
17:55.3
NV
Shadow Ridge (NV)
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
34.
11
Jacob Lamb
17:56.4
NV
Arbor View
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
35.
11
Kade Robison
18:08.8
PR
NV
Shadow Ridge (NV)
Sep 28
Nike Desert Twilight XC Festival
36.
12
Connor McDonald
18:11.6
PR
NV
Arbor View
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
37.
17
11
Noah Karnafel
18:19.4
NV
Centennial (NV)
Oct 6
2018 Lake Mead Invitational
38.
11
Sergio Gamboa
18:20.5
NV
Centennial (NV)
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
39.
10
Carter Leavitt
18:24.1
PR
NV
Shadow Ridge (NV)
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
40.
16
10
Blake Barakat
18:27.6
NV
Faith Lutheran
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
41.
11
Jeremiah Wingate
18:29.2
NV
Arbor View
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
42.
11
Tyler Stevens
18:29.7
NV
Shadow Ridge (NV)
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
43.
12
Alex Clark
18:32.4
PR
NV
Palo Verde
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
44.
10
Sebastian Bihrer
18:34.2
NV
Faith Lutheran
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
45.
15
10
Blake Bryan
18:35.0
NV
Palo Verde
Sep 1
2018 Labor Day Classic
46.
11
Kendal Williams
18:42.0
NV
Arbor View
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
47.
11
Paul Scott
18:55.7
NV
Centennial (NV)
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
48.
11
Robert Christensen
18:56.1
PR
NV
Palo Verde
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
49.
11
Ian Lisonbee
18:57.7
NV
Centennial (NV)
Oct 6
2018 Lake Mead Invitational
50.
11
Diego Castro
19:07.7
PR
NV
Bonanza
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
51.
10
Parker Tusko
19:10.5
NV
Faith Lutheran
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
52.
11
Jaren Scott
19:17.3
PR
NV
Arbor View
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
53.
18
12
Sever Stewart
19:18.3
PR
NV
Faith Lutheran
Oct 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday
54.
17
12
Thomas Cox
19:18.9
PR
NV
Palo Verde
Sep 26
Palo Verde Weekday
55.
12
Enrico Brioschi
19:21.8
PR
NV
Arbor View
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
56.
0
10
Boston Boyack
19:22.0
NV
Palo Verde
Sep 1
2018 Labor Day Classic
57.
16
11
Brantley Lytle
19:24.6
NV
Palo Verde
Sep 26
Palo Verde Weekday
58.
18
12
Roger Garcia
19:24.9
PR
NV
Cimarron-Memorial
Sep 26
Palo Verde Weekday
59.
12
Peter Buddensiek
19:26.5
PR
NV
Bonanza
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
60.
9
Michael Tripolitis
19:33.5
PR
NV
Centennial (NV)
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
61.
11
Barry Bulow
19:33.6
PR
NV
Bonanza
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
62.
10
Jacob Garcia
19:36.6
NV
Cimarron-Memorial
Sep 26
Palo Verde Weekday
63.
9
Kalan Leavitt
19:39.0
NV
Arbor View
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
64.
11
Alfred Soliman
19:40.4
PR
NV
Centennial (NV)
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
65.
12
Riley Houston
19:41.2
NV
Shadow Ridge (NV)
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
66.
11
Aaron Berry
19:41.8
PR
NV
Shadow Ridge (NV)
Sep 26
Palo Verde Weekday
67.
12
Salvador Vazquez
19:43.8
PR
NV
Bonanza
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
68.
11
Tobias Brewster
19:44.1
NV
Centennial (NV)
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
69.
11
Logan Kartchner
19:44.8
PR
NV
Shadow Ridge (NV)
Sep 26
Palo Verde Weekday
70.
9
Donte Koch
19:45.4
PR
NV
Faith Lutheran
Sep 29
2018 Falcon Invitational
71.
11
Carson O'Donnell
19:51.8
NV
Arbor View
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
72.
12
Jack Marshall
19:53.3
NV
Faith Lutheran
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
73.
12
10
Arrion Tadlock
19:55.8
PR
NV
Arbor View
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
74.
12
Nick Grimm
19:58.0
NV
Centennial (NV)
Sep 1
2018 Labor Day Classic
75.
12
Alex Kern
20:02.8
PR
NV
Bonanza
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
76.
10
Josh Hill
20:07.0
NV
Palo Verde
Sep 1
2018 Labor Day Classic
77.
9
Kason Taylor
20:08.1
PR
NV
Shadow Ridge (NV)
Oct 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday
78.
10
Nathan Johnson
20:09.0
NV
Arbor View
Oct 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday
79.
10
Mykel Orchard
20:10.0
PR
NV
Bonanza
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
80.
9
John Hernandez
20:12.3
PR
NV
Centennial (NV)
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
81.
12
Roberto Arias
20:17.4
PR
NV
Shadow Ridge (NV)
Sep 26
Palo Verde Weekday
82.
10
Jad Damaj
20:17.9
NV
Faith Lutheran
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
83.
10
Maxwell McGrath
20:19.5
NV
Faith Lutheran
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
84.
12
Bradley Puterbaugh
20:21.6
PR
NV
Arbor View
Oct 6
2018 Lake Mead Invitational
85.
9
Colin Smith
20:25.0
NV
Palo Verde
Sep 1
2018 Labor Day Classic
86.
12
Carlos Paniagua
20:29.5
NV
Cimarron-Memorial
Sep 26
Palo Verde Weekday
87.
12
Max Nish
20:36.5
PR
NV
Shadow Ridge (NV)
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
88.
12
Jason Palmer
20:40.3
PR
NV
Shadow Ridge (NV)
Sep 26
Palo Verde Weekday
89.
9
Maxwell McDonald
20:42.6
NV
Arbor View
Oct 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday
90.
11
Ian Gonzalez Buchan...
20:45.1
PR
NV
Palo Verde
Sep 26
Palo Verde Weekday
91.
10
Ian Edmondson
20:48.5
PR
NV
Palo Verde
Sep 26
Palo Verde Weekday
92.
15
9
Richard Schoening
20:49.1
NV
Cimarron-Memorial
Oct 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday
93.
10
Gabriel Garcia
20:51.2
NV
Bonanza
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
94.
10
Jacob McLaughlin
20:57.4
NV
Arbor View
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
95.
9
Ethan McDonald
20:57.6
PR
NV
Centennial (NV)
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
96.
12
Frankie Hawley
20:59.9
NV
Bonanza
Oct 6
2018 Lake Mead Invitational
97.
11
Pann Mallas
21:06.1
NV
Faith Lutheran
Oct 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday
98.
10
Mason Kartchner
21:07.7
PR
NV
Shadow Ridge (NV)
Oct 13
Southern Division Finals
99.
12
Jose Mendoza
21:08.4
PR
NV
Centennial (NV)
Sep 22
UNLV Invitational
9
Jed Bernier
21:08.4
PR
NV
Shadow Ridge (NV)
Oct 3
Faith Lutheran Weekday
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.