in partnership with
East
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Hunter Skeens
16:15.0
PR
WY
Sundance
Sep 5
Hulett Invitational
2.
11
John Halvorsen
17:22.2
WY
Glenrock
Sep 24
Glen Legler Memorial Meet
3.
11
Wyatt Ostler
17:29.8
WY
Tongue River
Sep 18
Michele Ludwig Invitational
4.
10
Al Spotted
17:53.0
WY
Tongue River
Sep 18
Michele Ludwig Invitational
5.
12
Colby Stockton
17:57.0
PR
WY
Pine Bluffs
Sep 8
Burns -Pine Bluffs Invitational
6.
11
Luis Navarro
18:08.0
PR
WY
Wright
Sep 5
Hulett Invitational
7.
11
James Halvorsen
18:18.1
PR
WY
Glenrock
Sep 4
Douglas River Run
8.
11
Wes Beadle
18:29.1
PR
WY
Tongue River
Oct 9
Glenrock Invitational
9.
12
Jason Baron
18:38.2
WY
Tongue River
Sep 18
Michele Ludwig Invitational
10.
10
Corbin Simeral
18:39.2
PR
WY
Thermopolis
Oct 9
Powell Invitational
11.
12
Jason Barron
18:43.5
PR
WY
Tongue River
Oct 9
Glenrock Invitational
12.
9
Garrison Haynes
18:55.0
PR
WY
Wright
Sep 5
Hulett Invitational
13.
12
Colby Stockton
19:23.7
WY
Pine Bluffs
Sep 18
Rawlins Invitational
14.
12
Jacob Brogdon
19:24.3
PR
WY
Big Horn
Oct 9
Glenrock Invitational
15.
12
Greg Fornstrom
19:26.0
WY
Pine Bluffs
Sep 8
Burns -Pine Bluffs Invitational
16.
12
Azariah Benavides
19:28.8
PR
WY
Tongue River
Sep 5
Buffalo HS Invitational
17.
9
Isaiah Cotes
19:52.3
WY
Tongue River
Oct 9
Glenrock Invitational
18.
10
Jorge Reyes
19:56.0
PR
WY
Wright
Sep 5
Hulett Invitational
19.
-
Carter Lungren
20:07.9
PR
WY
Thermopolis
Sep 10
Berry Bryant / Kyle Johnson Memorial Cross Co...
20.
10
Michael Barron
20:12.2
WY
Tongue River
Sep 18
Michele Ludwig Invitational
21.
15
12
Ethan Alliot
20:12.4
WY
Big Horn
Oct 9
Glenrock Invitational
22.
11
Camden Kilbride
20:18.3
WY
Tongue River
Oct 9
Glenrock Invitational
23.
12
Cameron Tift
20:20.6
WY
Big Horn
Oct 9
Glenrock Invitational
24.
11
Billy Hall
20:38.4
WY
Wright
Oct 9
Glenrock Invitational
25.
10
Cody Piasecki
20:45.8
WY
Glenrock
Sep 24
Glen Legler Memorial Meet
26.
10
Javin Walker
20:45.9
PR
WY
Tongue River
Sep 18
Michele Ludwig Invitational
27.
11
Paxton Piasecki
20:47.1
WY
Glenrock
Oct 9
Glenrock Invitational
28.
11
Colten Smith
20:51.0
PR
WY
Wright
Sep 5
Hulett Invitational
29.
9
Jesse Rodriguez
21:01.8
WY
Thermopolis
Oct 2
Cody Foxes and Hounds
30.
10
Austin Clark
21:03.0
PR
WY
Pine Bluffs
Oct 19
3A East Conference Championships
31.
10
Hunter McCollough
21:12.8
PR
WY
Glenrock
Sep 24
Glen Legler Memorial Meet
32.
9
Deklan Gill
21:29.2
WY
Sundance
Oct 23
Wyoming State 2A Cross Country Championships
33.
9
Seth Needham
21:31.7
WY
Thermopolis
Sep 10
Berry Bryant / Kyle Johnson Memorial Cross Co...
34.
10
Dylan Ashworth
21:45.0
WY
Pine Bluffs
Oct 19
3A East Conference Championships
35.
9
Braxten Tremain
21:45.1
WY
Tongue River
Oct 9
Glenrock Invitational
36.
11
Joel Bryan
21:53.0
WY
Glenrock
Oct 9
Glenrock Invitational
37.
10
Clay James
22:06.0
WY
Pine Bluffs
Sep 8
Burns -Pine Bluffs Invitational
38.
10
Kort Mclaughlin
22:12.0
WY
Sundance
Sep 5
Hulett Invitational
39.
9
Dolan Glasser
22:14.0
WY
Wright
Sep 5
Hulett Invitational
40.
-
Jesse Robinson
22:26.6
PR
WY
Thermopolis
Aug 29
Powell Cross Country Opener
41.
10
Jorge Martinez
22:40.0
PR
WY
Wright
Sep 5
Hulett Invitational
42.
10
Logan Stockton
22:59.0
WY
Pine Bluffs
Sep 18
Rawlins Invitational
43.
9
Chase Baker
23:02.1
WY
Big Horn
Oct 9
Glenrock Invitational
44.
10
Isaac Robinson
23:10.7
WY
Thermopolis
Oct 9
Powell Invitational
45.
17
12
Josh Pridgeon
23:28.0
WY
Sundance
Sep 5
Hulett Invitational
46.
7
Gideon Partenheimer
23:48.7
WY
Big Horn
Sep 18
Michele Ludwig Invitational
47.
12
Ryan Miller
24:20.0
WY
Thermopolis
Oct 23
Wyoming State 2A Cross Country Championships
48.
9
Zane Keizer
24:20.8
PR
WY
Glenrock
Oct 9
Glenrock Invitational
49.
10
Beckett Cassel
24:29.5
WY
Pine Bluffs
Sep 25
Shana Ward Memorial Invitational
50.
15
10
Hunter Winters
24:54.7
WY
Rock River
Oct 23
Wyoming State 2A Cross Country Championships
51.
12
Ty Doke
25:06.5
WY
Tongue River
Sep 18
Michele Ludwig Invitational
52.
10
Hayden Mackenzie
25:27.0
WY
Wright
Sep 5
Hulett Invitational
53.
12
Caleb Iron
25:46.3
PR
WY
Tongue River
Oct 9
Glenrock Invitational
54.
12
Scott Fornstrom
26:23.0
PR
WY
Pine Bluffs
Oct 19
3A East Conference Championships
55.
11
Joseph Blancas
26:23.2
WY
Wright
Oct 9
Glenrock Invitational
56.
9
Gavin Zeiger
26:24.9
WY
Glenrock
Aug 28
Newcastle Invite
57.
11
Karsten Hart
27:18.4
WY
Thermopolis
Sep 10
Berry Bryant / Kyle Johnson Memorial Cross Co...
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.