| | Age | Grade | Athlete | Time | ST | Team | Date | Meet |
| 1. | 14 | 8 | Tai Dinger | 11:45.0PR | DC | St Albans | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 2. | | 8 | Leo Falcone | 12:01.2PR | MD | Landon | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 3. | | 8 | Sam Cavanaugh | 12:03.6PR | DC | St Albans | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 4. | | 8 | Will Ford | 12:27.0PR | DC | St Albans | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 5. | | 8 | Jack Chellman | 13:12.1PR | MD | Bullis | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 6. | | 7 | Nikolai Medish | 13:18.7PR | DC | St Albans | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 7. | | 6 | Matthew Andreoli | 13:19.0PR | DC | St Albans | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 8. | | 7 | Brooks Mays | 13:24.0PR | MD | Bullis | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 9. | | 8 | Ephrem Rae | 13:49.4PR | DC | St Albans | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 10. | | 8 | Samuel Fox | 13:54.3PR | MD | Landon | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 11. | | 6 | Ross Munk | 13:54.8PR | DC | St Albans | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 12. | | 7 | Alec Ward | 14:04.3PR | DC | St Albans | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 13. | | 7 | Stone Dreyer | 14:14.2PR | MD | Landon | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 14. | | 8 | Eric Zhao | 14:32.3PR | DC | St Albans | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 15. | | 8 | Thomas Boley | 14:45.2PR | DC | St Albans | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 16. | | 7 | Hunter Voslow | 14:46.4PR | MD | Landon | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 17. | | 8 | Nick Sussman | 14:49.0PR | MD | Bullis | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 18. | | 8 | Thomas Blair | 14:49.7PR | DC | St Albans | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 19. | | 7 | Joey Gaines | 14:54.7 | DC | St Albans | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 20. | | 7 | Teerit Vongkovit | 15:05.1PR | MD | Landon | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 21. | | 6 | Logan Giles | 15:05.9PR | MD | Landon | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 22. | | 8 | Drew Micholas | 15:28.9PR | MD | Bullis | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 23. | | 8 | Luke Kennedy | 15:32.3PR | MD | Landon | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 24. | | 8 | Matthew Romer | 15:33.4PR | DC | St Albans | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 25. | | 7 | William Brandt | 15:34.5PR | VA | St Stephens and St Agnes | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 26. | | 7 | Tucker Burnett | 15:35.8PR | VA | St Stephens and St Agnes | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 27. | | 8 | Kendall Buck | 15:48.0PR | MD | Bullis | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 28. | | 6 | James Flood | 16:14.6 | DC | St Albans | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 29. | | 7 | Alec Economakis | 16:31.0PR | MD | Bullis | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 30. | | 8 | Adam Naidorf | 16:31.7PR | VA | St Stephens and St Agnes | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 31. | | 6 | Adam Schauer | 16:38.8 | DC | St Albans | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 32. | | 6 | Jabril Arnold | 16:55.8 | MD | Landon | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 33. | | 7 | Jesse Vargas | 16:58.5PR | VA | St Stephens and St Agnes | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 34. | | 6 | Jordan Torres | 17:13.4PR | MD | Bullis | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 35. | | 7 | Stephon Burton | 17:20.8PR | VA | St Stephens and St Agnes | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 36. | | 8 | Mark Czerner | 17:27.2PR | VA | St Stephens and St Agnes | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 37. | | 7 | Benjamin Levinson | 17:28.0PR | MD | Landon | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 38. | | 8 | John Pearson | 17:35.0 | MD | Landon | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 39. | | 6 | Luke Ellis | 18:02.4PR | MD | Landon | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 40. | | 7 | Joshua Reed | 18:26.9PR | VA | St Stephens and St Agnes | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 41. | | 8 | Adam Cohen | 18:54.2PR | MD | Bullis | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 42. | | 7 | Alex Zakrzeski | 19:54.6PR | MD | Bullis | Oct 30
| IAC, ISL, MAC Middle School Championships |
| 43. | | 8 | Brett Barrera | 21:53.2PR | MD | Bullis | Nov 2
| Halloween Run Invitational |