Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Collin Hubert15:46.2   MO LSN Lee's Summit North   Sep 26  Nike Pre-Nationals
2.12Jon LaPlante15:58.1 PR   MO LSN Lee's Summit North   Sep 26  Nike Pre-Nationals
3.12Kevin Colon15:58.3   MO LSW Lee's Summit West   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
4.10Kolton Sheldon16:00.1   MO LSN Lee's Summit North   Sep 26  Nike Pre-Nationals
5.11Connor Moylan16:00.7 PR   MO LSN Lee's Summit North   Sep 26  Nike Pre-Nationals
6.12Ben Chapman16:03.1 PR   MO Glendale   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
7.11Devon Young16:09.4   MO Raymore-Peculiar   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
8.10Ethan Lambert16:10.1   MO Eureka   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
9.12Danny Thater16:12.0 PR   MO Kickapoo   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
10.11Tony Crowder16:13.9   MO Lebanon   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
11.12Chris Miller16:17.3 PR   MO LSN Lee's Summit North   Sep 26  Nike Pre-Nationals
12.11Roy Leighton16:21.0 PR   MO Central (Cape Girardeau)   Oct 3  Notre Dame Invitational
13.12Caleb Ford16:22.0 PR   MO St. Louis University   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
14.11Derek Showler16:30.9   MO Lebanon   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
15.10Zach Herriott16:33.0   MO Rockhurst   Oct 10  Carl Owczarzak Fall Classic: SMW Invitational
16.11Billy Mendell16:34.8   MO Carthage   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
17.12Kevin Krumrey16:37.0 PR   MO Parkway Central   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
18.11Joel Williams16:40.4   MO Carthage   Oct 17  Chile Pepper Festival
19.11Tim Rackers16:41.0   MO St. Louis University   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
12Jake Lamke16:41.0   MO Parkway West   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
21.12Jake Shepard16:41.7 PR   MO LSW Lee's Summit West   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
22.11Taylor Park16:41.9 PR   MO LSN Lee's Summit North   Sep 26  Nike Pre-Nationals
23.12Alloch Burton16:44.0 PR   MO Jefferson City   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
24.12Christian Lewis16:46.6 PR   MO LSN Lee's Summit North   Sep 26  Nike Pre-Nationals
25.12Tim McLaughlin16:47.0 PR   MO St. Louis University   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
26.12David McAdams16:50.0   MO Jefferson City   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
27.11Cody Smith16:52.0   MO Liberty   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
28.11Eric Schott16:54.0   MO Central (Cape Girardeau)   Oct 3  Notre Dame Invitational
10Caleb Wilfong16:54.0   MO Rock Bridge   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
30.12Shane Wilson16:54.2 PR   MO Blue Springs South   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
31.11Tyler Holmes16:56.0   MO Fox   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
32.12Brennan Gaffney16:56.5 PR   MO Christian Brothers College   Sep 5  BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic 2009
33.10Will Thomas16:56.8   MO LSN Lee's Summit North   Sep 26  Nike Pre-Nationals
34.10Jake Bast16:57.0   MO Oakville   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
35.12Kyle Sartain16:57.4 PR   MO Ozark   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
36.11Kurtis Harshman16:58.0   MO Lafayette (Wildwood)   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
37.9Evan Adams16:58.6   MO Carthage   Oct 17  Chile Pepper Festival
38.11Adrian Todd16:59.0   MO Kickapoo   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
39.11Stephen Andrew17:02.0   MO Parkway South   Oct 17  Suburban West Conference Championship
40.12Enrique Mejia17:03.0 PR   MO Rockhurst   Oct 10  Carl Owczarzak Fall Classic: SMW Invitational
10Jordan Cook17:03.0   MO Rock Bridge   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
42.12Vince Migliazzo17:05.0 PR   MO Rockhurst   Oct 10  Carl Owczarzak Fall Classic: SMW Invitational
12Hossam Hassan17:05.0   MO Liberty   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
44.11Lindle McAlister17:07.0 PR   MO Neosho   Oct 3  East Newton Patriot Invitational
12Alex Crawford17:07.0 PR   MO Central (Cape Girardeau)   Oct 3  Notre Dame Invitational
46.10Ryan Davidson17:07.6   MO Joplin   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
47.9Eric Jackson17:13.5   MO Neosho   Oct 3  East Newton Patriot Invitational
48.9Daniel Anderson17:13.7 PR   MO Ozark   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
49.10Cade Netscher17:13.8   MO Eureka   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
50.10Charles Whitehead17:14.9   MO Carthage   Oct 17  Chile Pepper Festival
51.12Seth O'Laughlin17:15.0 PR   MO Hickman   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
52.11Nick Ingle17:16.0   MO Parkway West   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
53.10Scott Tettambel17:17.0   MO Rockhurst   Oct 10  Carl Owczarzak Fall Classic: SMW Invitational
12Ryan Maddock17:17.0 PR   MO Parkway South   Oct 17  Suburban West Conference Championship
55.11Jed Manaco17:17.2   MO LSW Lee's Summit West   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
56.12Emmett Cookson17:18.0 PR   MO St. Louis University   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
57.11Tag Grisham17:18.8   MO Branson   Oct 17  Chile Pepper Festival
58.12Travis Blalock17:19.0   MO Poplar Bluff   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
59.11Blake Jones17:19.9 PR   MO Branson   Oct 17  Chile Pepper Festival
60.12Collin Snyder17:20.0   MO Jefferson City   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
12Anthony Stasiak17:20.0 PR   MO Liberty   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
62.12Ryan Podjenski17:21.0 PR   MO Blue Springs   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
63.11Bryan Witt17:22.0   MO Parkway West   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
64.11Kyler Littlefield17:22.7 PR   MO Neosho   Oct 3  East Newton Patriot Invitational
65.11Kyle Deeken17:23.0   MO Ft. Zumwalt North   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
12Raj Lal17:23.0 PR   MO Rock Bridge   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
12Chris Cornell17:23.0 PR   MO Rock Bridge   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
68.11Dustin Capehart17:24.0   MO Lindbergh   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
69.9Garrett Wood17:24.9   MO Neosho   Oct 3  East Newton Patriot Invitational
70.12Tony Minnick17:25.0 PR   MO St. Louis University   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
71.11Kevin Mitchell17:25.7 PR   MO Christian Brothers College   Sep 5  BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic 2009
72.9Kyler Hauman17:26.6   MO Ozark   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
73.11Collin Summers17:28.0   MO Central (Cape Girardeau)   Oct 3  Notre Dame Invitational
12William Lawson17:28.0   MO Parkview   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
75.9Billy Leighton17:28.7   MO Central (Cape Girardeau)   Sep 12  Forest Park Cross Country Festival
76.12Matthew Neisius17:30.0   MO Rockhurst   Oct 10  Carl Owczarzak Fall Classic: SMW Invitational
77.12Ian Simpkins17:31.1 PR   MO Blue Springs South   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
78.12Trey Ryan17:32.0 PR   MO Belton   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
79.12Tre Barnes17:33.0   MO Ft. Zumwalt West   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
80.11Frank Tribble17:33.5   MO Lebanon   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
81.11Dane Olsen17:33.9 PR   MO Raymore-Peculiar   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
82.11Russell Muffoletto17:34.0 PR   MO LSW Lee's Summit West   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
11Taylor Kramer17:34.0   MO Lindbergh   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
84.12Ryan Jacobs17:35.0 PR   MO Joplin   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
10Steven Shearman17:35.0   MO Parkway West   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
86.11James Bowlin17:35.8   MO Park Hill South   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
87.12Clayton Sippy17:36.0 PR   MO Kickapoo   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
88.12Ben Riemann17:36.2 PR   MO Camdenton   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
12Dalton Joyce17:37.0 PR   MO Blue Springs   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
90.10Austin Lohr17:37.6   MO Rolla   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
91.10Cameron Schmitz17:38.7   MO Eureka   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
92.11Dan Deposki17:40.0   MO Lindbergh   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
93.11Lars Monia17:41.0 PR   MO Central (Cape Girardeau)   Oct 3  Notre Dame Invitational
94.12Zach Boyle17:42.0   MO DeSmet Jesuit   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
95.11Alan Ratermann17:43.0   MO St. Louis University   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
12Ben Garrison17:43.0 PR   MO Liberty   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
12Brandon Haskins17:43.0 PR   MO Marquette   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
98.9Justin Clark17:43.3   MO Neosho   Oct 3  East Newton Patriot Invitational
99.12Ethan Stack17:44.0 PR   MO DeSmet Jesuit   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
100.12AJ Miller17:45.0 PR   MO Rock Bridge   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Diane Robison17:37.0 PR   MO Parkway Central   Oct 3  Great American XC Festival
2.11Courtney Wood17:47.2   MO Neosho   Oct 3  East Newton Patriot Invitational
3.12Emily Sisson17:56.0 PR   MO Parkway Central   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
4.11Colleen Quigley18:49.0   MO Nerinx Hall   Sep 19  Edwardsville Invite
5.11Jessica Jackson18:55.4   MO Neosho   Oct 3  East Newton Patriot Invitational
6.11Chelsey Phoebus18:59.0   MO LSW Lee's Summit West   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
7.9Angie Sumner19:01.9   MO Eureka   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
8.9Tessa Riley19:04.7 PR   MO LSN Lee's Summit North   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
9.12Rachel Carpino19:07.2 PR   MO LSN Lee's Summit North   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
10.10Samantha Nightingal...19:10.0   MO Blue Springs South   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
11.12Codi Fritchie19:17.2 PR   MO LSN Lee's Summit North   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
12.12Renee Goodenough19:18.0   MO Nerinx Hall   Oct 3  Priory Invitational
13.11Jenny Govero19:19.0 PR   MO Rockwood Summit   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
14.9Kaitlyn Styczek19:19.6 PR   MO LSH Lee's Summit   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
15.10Courtney Dickerson19:23.6 PR   MO Raymore-Peculiar   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
16.10Jessie McNeel19:25.2 PR   MO Eureka   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
17.12Krenda McClure19:32.5 PR   MO Lebanon   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
18.11Krista Menghini19:34.0   MO St. Josephs Academy   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
19.11Aimee Westrich19:38.7 PR   MO Eureka   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
20.11Briana Watson19:39.0   MO Jefferson City   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
21.11Mary Dohogne19:42.0   MO Central (Cape Girardeau)   Oct 3  Notre Dame Invitational
22.11Johanna Kleinsasser19:45.0   MO LSW Lee's Summit West   Sep 26  Roy Griak Invite
23.11Alex Moase19:45.4   MO LSW Lee's Summit West   Sep 26  Roy Griak Invite
24.11Kaitlyn McLeod19:45.5   MO Raymore-Peculiar   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
25.10Hannah Richardson19:47.0   MO Kirkwood   Oct 17  Suburban West Conference Championship
26.9Bailey Hession19:47.6   MO Willard   Oct 17  Chile Pepper Festival
27.11Delaney Smith19:51.8 PR   MO LSH Lee's Summit   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
28.12Megan Yohe19:56.0   MO Liberty   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
29.10Megan Forrest19:56.1   MO Raymore-Peculiar   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
30.12Shynnel Bohannon19:59.3 PR   MO Neosho   Oct 3  East Newton Patriot Invitational
31.12Erin Edwards20:00.0   MO Raytown South   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
32.12Megan Fox20:00.8 PR   MO Raymore-Peculiar   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
33.9Elizabeth Jurries20:02.0 PR   MO Park Hill South   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
34.12Liga Blyholder20:05.0   MO LSW Lee's Summit West   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
35.9Nicole Mello20:07.0   MO Hickman   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
36.9Brigette Caruthers20:09.4   MO Branson   Oct 17  Chile Pepper Festival
37.11Gloria Westlake20:10.0   MO Ft. Zumwalt East   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
38.11Beth King20:13.0 PR   MO Kirkwood   Oct 17  Suburban West Conference Championship
39.11Liz Reida20:22.0   MO Kickapoo   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
40.12Ashley Wolkomir20:22.3 PR   MO LSW Lee's Summit West   Sep 26  Roy Griak Invite
41.12Emily Conlon20:25.0   MO Marquette   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
42.9Lexi Boschert20:26.0   MO St. Josephs Academy   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
43.10Conradette King20:29.0   MO Jefferson City   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
44.12Crystal Lohr20:30.0 PR   MO LSW Lee's Summit West   Sep 26  Roy Griak Invite
11LeeAnna Sanders20:30.0 PR   MO Kirkwood   Oct 17  Suburban West Conference Championship
46.11Lindsey Martin20:31.9   MO LSH Lee's Summit   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
47.10Megan Daly20:32.0 PR   MO Central (Cape Girardeau)   Oct 3  Notre Dame Invitational
48.10Allison Murray20:33.6 PR   MO Ozark   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
49.10Claire Minnick20:35.0   MO Nerinx Hall   Oct 3  Priory Invitational
10Brianna Heikkinen20:35.0 PR   MO Waynesville   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
10Taylor Dickerson20:35.0   MO Jackson   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
11Tori Parry20:35.0   MO Jackson   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
53.11Jordyn Richmond20:37.0   MO Central (Cape Girardeau)   Oct 3  Notre Dame Invitational
54.11Jill Rechtein20:38.0 PR   MO Eureka   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
55.12Kate West20:41.0 PR   MO Timberland   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
56.11Kailea Bogner20:41.7   MO Raymore-Peculiar   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
57.10Libby Luciani20:43.0   MO Kirkwood   Oct 3  Parkway West Inv.
58.11Colleen Riley20:45.0   MO Lindbergh   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
59.11Hannah Montgomery20:45.4   MO Glendale   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
60.10Emily Clarkson20:48.2 PR   MO Winnetonka   Oct 3  East Newton Patriot Invitational
61.9Tess O'Brien20:49.0   MO Nerinx Hall   Oct 3  Priory Invitational
62.12Amanda Grawe20:49.6 PR   MO Winnetonka   Oct 3  East Newton Patriot Invitational
63.11Abby Tadros20:50.0 PR   MO Kirkwood   Oct 17  Suburban West Conference Championship
64.11Melissa Menchella20:50.4   MO Eureka   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
65.9Kaitlyn Stryczek20:51.0   MO LSH Lee's Summit   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
66.11Kathleen Hough20:51.2   MO St. Teresa's Academy   Oct 10  Kearney Invitational
67.12Jessica Ahlemeyer20:53.0 PR   MO Nerinx Hall   Oct 3  Priory Invitational
12Caroline Thompson20:53.0   MO St. Teresa's Academy   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
12Rebecca Senn20:53.0   MO Kickapoo   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
70.10Marissa Frazier20:55.0   MO Nixa   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
71.10Kelly O'Byrne20:57.3   MO St. Teresa's Academy   Oct 10  Kearney Invitational
72.12Lauren Collette20:59.0   MO Kickapoo   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
73.10Maggie Acosta20:59.1 PR   MO Winnetonka   Oct 3  East Newton Patriot Invitational
74.12Claire Rogan21:01.0 PR   MO Kirkwood   Oct 17  Suburban West Conference Championship
75.10Ebony Hollinger21:02.2   MO LSN Lee's Summit North   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
76.12Lindsay DePee21:02.9 PR   MO Blue Springs South   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
77.12Melody Elswick21:03.0   MO Kickapoo   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
78.9Samantha Dyroff21:04.0   MO Kirkwood   Oct 17  Suburban West Conference Championship
10Leah Krause21:04.0   MO Francis Howell   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
80.11Connie Bevirt21:07.0   MO Lindbergh   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
81.12Miranda Norfleet21:07.6 PR   MO Park Hill South   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
82.12Lauren Guasto21:08.0   MO Washington   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
9Lane Maguire21:08.0   MO St. Teresa's Academy   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
11Laura Michel21:08.0   MO Parkway West   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
85.12Veronica Coleman21:08.7 PR   MO Branson   Oct 17  Chile Pepper Festival
86.12Sari Higgins21:09.0 PR   MO Hillcrest   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
87.12Hayley McLemore21:09.7 PR   MO Parkview   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
88.12Lindsay Case21:10.6 PR   MO Blue Springs South   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
89.10Laura Chavez21:12.0   MO Central (Cape Girardeau)   Oct 3  Notre Dame Invitational
90.10Rachel Pankau21:13.0   MO Central (St. Joseph)   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
10Jessica Shockley21:13.0   MO Lebanon   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
92.10Kelsey Woodard21:13.1 PR   MO Ozark   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
93.10Alyssa Cockerline21:14.0   MO Kirkwood   Oct 17  Suburban West Conference Championship
94.11Cheryl Bollinger21:14.3 PR   MO Blue Springs South   Sep 19  MSSU Southern Stampede
95.11Grace Watt21:17.0   MO Lindbergh   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
96.11Taylor Hynes21:18.0   MO LSN Lee's Summit North   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
12Nicole French21:18.0 PR   MO Waynesville   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
12Emily Argotsinger21:18.0   MO LSW Lee's Summit West   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
99.11Erica Dyroff21:19.0 PR   MO Kirkwood   Oct 17  Suburban West Conference Championship
100.12Dannika West21:20.0   MO North Kansas City   Nov 7  MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships