Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Matt McClintock16:01.0   ME Madison Area Memorial   Oct 30  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
2.10Silas Eastman16:02.5   ME Fryeburg Academy   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
3.11Harlow Ladd16:08.0 PR   ME Messalonskee   Sep 17  KVAC: Skowhegan, Gardiner, Lewiston, Wtv, MCI...
4.12Faisal Noor16:09.0 PR   ME Edward Little   Sep 17  KVAC: Skowhegan, Gardiner, Lewiston, Wtv, MCI...
5.11Chase Brown16:12.5 PR   ME Boothbay Region   Oct 2  Festival of Champions
6.12Jack Terwilliger16:19.0 PR   ME Cheverus   Sep 17  SMAA: Cheverus, Massabesic, Thornton @ Gorham
7.11Timothy Follo16:21.3 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
8.11Abshir Horor16:25.0 PR   ME Waynflete   Oct 7  WMC Championship
9.11Nick Morris16:25.2 PR   ME Scarborough   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
10.9Dan Curts16:26.5   ME Ellsworth   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
11.12Logan Marshall16:28.0 PR   ME Gorham   Sep 17  SMAA: Cheverus, Massabesic, Thornton @ Gorham
12.11Andy Reifman-Packet...16:28.9 PR   ME Mt Ararat   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
13.12Eben Hodgkins16:32.0 PR   ME Erskine Academy   Oct 1  KVAC: Skowhegan, Gardiner, MCI @ Erskine
14.9Josef Holt-Andrews16:33.1   ME Telstar Regional   Oct 30  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
15.12Christian Sleeper16:37.0 PR   ME Caribou   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
16.12William Lundquist16:40.7 PR   ME Cony   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
17.12Charlie Jones16:41.8 PR   ME North Haven Community   Sep 17  Homecoming Meet
18.11Alex Bulteel16:43.8 PR   ME Orono   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
19.10Jack Pierce16:45.3   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Oct 30  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
20.12Tom Hague16:48.3 PR   ME Scarborough   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
21.-Jake Brooks16:49.0 PR   ME Massabesic   Sep 17  SMAA: Cheverus, Massabesic, Thornton @ Gorham
22.11Bryant Perkins16:51.2 PR   ME Sanford   Oct 2  Festival of Champions
23.12Jakob Brooks16:51.3 PR   ME Massabesic   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
24.12Peter Lepage16:52.0 PR   ME Massabesic   Sep 17  SMAA: Cheverus, Massabesic, Thornton @ Gorham
25.12Evan Piccirillo16:53.6 PR   ME Hampden Academy   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
26.12Sam Johnston16:54.0   ME Greely   Oct 23  Western Maine Regional Championships
27.12Zach Brown16:56.8 PR   ME Scarborough   Oct 14  Scarborough, Bonny Eagle, Windham, Gorham
28.12Jeff Hale16:57.0 PR   ME Waterville   Sep 17  KVAC: Skowhegan, Gardiner, Lewiston, Wtv, MCI...
29.12Nick Parsons16:57.4 PR   ME Mt Ararat   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
30.11Matt Guiod16:59.0 PR   ME Mattanawcook Academy   Sep 28  Lynx Invitational
31.11Mitchell Finitz16:59.1 PR   ME York   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
32.12Hussain Ibrahim16:59.5 PR   ME Lewiston   Oct 2  Festival of Champions
33.12Jaron Jones17:01.0 PR   ME Mt Blue   Sep 10  KVAC Meet @ Lawrence
34.12Hussein Mohamed17:02.0 PR   ME Edward Little   Sep 17  KVAC: Skowhegan, Gardiner, Lewiston, Wtv, MCI...
35.11Thomas Edmonds17:05.0 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 2  Festival of Champions
36.11Chris Dunn17:05.5   ME Kennebunk   Oct 2  Festival of Champions
37.11Evan Kendall17:06.0 PR   ME North Yarmouth Academy   Oct 15  NYA, Greely, Merriconeag, Waynflete
38.12Jake Letourneau17:06.5 PR   ME Mt Ararat   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
39.11Thomas Bottomley17:06.9 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
40.9Will Shafer17:08.1   ME Gray-New Gloucester   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
41.12Andy Turner17:09.0 PR   ME Gorham   Sep 17  SMAA: Cheverus, Massabesic, Thornton @ Gorham
42.11Jonah Jones17:11.0 PR   ME Mt Blue   Sep 17  KVAC: Skowhegan, Gardiner, Lewiston, Wtv, MCI...
12Jeremy Earl17:11.0   ME Gorham   Sep 17  SMAA: Cheverus, Massabesic, Thornton @ Gorham
44.11Keegan Brennan17:11.1   ME Windham   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
45.12Ben Nickerson17:11.2 PR   ME Yarmouth   Oct 2  Festival of Champions
46.11Cam Regan17:12.0 PR   ME North Yarmouth Academy   Oct 30  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
12Alexander Smith17:12.0 PR   ME Cony   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
48.11Stefan Sandreuter17:12.1   ME Greely   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
49.12Nate Schwehm17:12.7 PR   ME Boothbay Region   Oct 30  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
50.11Caleb Chapman17:13.1 PR   ME Caribou   Sep 25  Sectional XC Invitational
51.12Leo Ledman17:13.4 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
52.10Lucas Bourget17:16.0   ME Edward Little   Sep 17  KVAC: Skowhegan, Gardiner, Lewiston, Wtv, MCI...
11Stephen Kirby17:16.0 PR   ME Ellsworth   Oct 9  Hancock County Championship
12Ethan Burke17:16.0 PR   ME Hampden Academy   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
55.10Robert Hall17:16.3   ME Scarborough   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
56.11Kevin Lavertu17:17.0 PR   ME Lewiston   Sep 17  KVAC: Skowhegan, Gardiner, Lewiston, Wtv, MCI...
57.12John Lake17:17.1 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 2  Festival of Champions
58.10Nick Kopf17:18.0   ME Hampden Academy   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
59.12DJ Flynn17:19.3 PR   ME Caribou   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
60.12Willie Ross17:20.0 PR   ME Gorham   Sep 17  SMAA: Cheverus, Massabesic, Thornton @ Gorham
61.11Taylor Lee17:21.0 PR   ME Sumner Memorial   Oct 9  Hancock County Championship
62.9Luis Mauser17:22.1 PR   ME Belfast Area   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
10Cameron Nadeau17:22.1   ME Biddeford   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
64.10Nick Shuckrow17:22.6 PR   ME Winslow   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
65.12Reid Douty17:23.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
66.11Justin Leclair17:23.6 PR   ME Edward Little   Sep 10  KVAC Meet @ Edward Little
11Conor McGrory17:23.6 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
68.11Andrew Closson17:24.6 PR   ME Hampden Academy   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
69.10George Morrison17:25.0   ME Massabesic   Sep 17  SMAA: Cheverus, Massabesic, Thornton @ Gorham
70.12Ben Woodbury17:26.4 PR   ME Yarmouth   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
71.9Ryan Washington17:27.6 PR   ME Caribou   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
72.12Patrick McInnis17:28.3 PR   ME Monmouth Academy   Oct 30  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
73.11Henry Briggs17:30.6 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
74.11Matt Eager17:31.6   ME Presque Isle   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
75.11Lukas Temple17:32.0 PR   ME Cheverus   Sep 17  SMAA: Cheverus, Massabesic, Thornton @ Gorham
76.12Kevin Desmond17:32.2 PR   ME Monmouth Academy   Oct 2  Festival of Champions
77.12Phillip Lenhardt17:32.8 PR   ME Sanford   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
78.10Forrest Carle17:33.7 PR   ME Calais   Oct 30  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
79.11Cortland Dunn17:34.0 PR   ME Gorham   Sep 17  SMAA: Cheverus, Massabesic, Thornton @ Gorham
80.10Nathan Madeira17:34.5   ME Greely   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
81.11Tom Dean17:35.0   ME Deering   Oct 8  Deering, Gorham, Kennebunk
82.12Connor Regan17:35.7   ME Greely   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
83.11Nate Harris17:36.0 PR   ME Massabesic   Sep 17  SMAA: Cheverus, Massabesic, Thornton @ Gorham
10Cameron Weiwel17:36.0 PR   ME Kennebunk   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
85.11Rudy Guiliani17:36.3 PR   ME North Yarmouth Academy   Oct 30  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
86.12Silas Freeman17:37.0 PR   ME York   Sep 10  WMC: Cape, Merriconeag, York @ Greely
87.11Isaac Emery17:37.1 PR   ME Greely   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
88.11Blake Pattengale17:39.0 PR   ME Ellsworth   Oct 9  Hancock County Championship
89.11Wout Moulin17:39.6 PR   ME Scarborough   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
90.12Griffin Day17:40.0   ME Freeport   Oct 1  WMC: Poland, Merriconeag @ Freeport
91.12Brody Hines17:40.1   ME Mt Blue   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
92.10Abukar Adan17:40.5 PR   ME Waynflete   Oct 30  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
93.12Evan Vincent17:40.7 PR   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
94.10Brandon Wade17:41.0 PR   ME Sumner Memorial   Oct 9  Hancock County Championship
95.11Matt McInnis17:41.6 PR   ME Monmouth Academy   Oct 30  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
96.10Josh Espy17:42.8   ME Waynflete   Oct 30  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
97.11Sean Perry17:44.0   ME Deering   Oct 8  Deering, Gorham, Kennebunk
98.12Ben Schaeffer17:44.6 PR   ME Gray-New Gloucester   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
99.12Nick Demosthenes17:45.0 PR   ME Mt Ararat   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
100.10Nick Eaton17:45.2   ME York   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Abbey Leonardi17:49.1   ME Kennebunk   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
2.-Andrew Turner17:51.0 PR   ME Gorham   Oct 8  Deering, Gorham, Kennebunk
3.11Emily Durgin18:03.7 PR   ME Cheverus   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
4.11Fiona Hendry18:34.9   ME Cheverus   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
5.12Mia Rapolla18:46.0 PR   ME Gorham   Sep 17  SMAA: Cheverus, Massabesic, Thornton @ Gorham
6.12Dacie Manion18:50.5 PR   ME Old Town   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
7.11Abby Mace18:54.0   ME Maranacook Community   Sep 10  KVAC Meet @ Lawrence
8.-Benjamin Cherry19:07.0 PR   ME Kennebunk   Oct 8  Deering, Gorham, Kennebunk
9.9Shannon Conley19:09.0   ME Cheverus   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
10.11Emma Wood19:11.6 PR   ME Mt Ararat   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
11.11Kathleen McMahon19:11.9 PR   ME Brunswick   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
12.10Nyajock Pan19:14.1   ME South Portland   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
13.12Alecia Palmer19:23.4 PR   ME Presque Isle   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
14.9Brittany Bowman19:31.8   ME Camden Hills Regional   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
15.9Aleta Looker19:35.8   ME Ellsworth   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
16.9Carsyn Koch19:36.5   ME Washburn District   Oct 30  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
17.10Jocelyn Acheson19:37.0   ME Massabesic   Sep 17  SMAA: Cheverus, Massabesic, Thornton @ Gorham
10Charlotte Pierce19:37.0 PR   ME Massabesic   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
19.12Kate Spies19:41.0 PR   ME Mt Ararat   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
20.10Samantha Cox19:45.3   ME Bonny Eagle   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
21.9Kirstin Sandreuter19:45.5   ME Greely   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
22.10Adrienne Carmack19:51.9 PR   ME John Bapst Memorial   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
23.11Emilia McGrath19:53.9 PR   ME Mt Ararat   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
24.9Kiera Murray19:54.8   ME Cheverus   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
25.12Victoria Hurlburt19:57.6 PR   ME Massabesic   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
26.9Teresa Murphy19:59.1   ME Brunswick   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
27.12Gwen Beacham20:00.2 PR   ME Mt Blue   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
28.12Amber Dostie20:01.3 PR   ME Bonny Eagle   Oct 2  Festival of Champions
29.11Mikala Frazier20:02.2   ME Massabesic   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
30.10Molly Schassberger20:05.6   ME Winslow   Oct 2  Festival of Champions
31.9Heather Evans20:07.0   ME York   Oct 23  Western Maine Regional Championships
32.12Meg Collier20:07.1 PR   ME Messalonskee   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
33.10Kylee Parker20:08.1   ME Hampden Academy   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
34.11Rachel Nichols20:08.6   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
35.9Abby Hersom20:09.2   ME Oceanside   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
36.12Kelsey Barton20:10.9   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
37.11Ella Ramonas20:11.0   ME Deering   Oct 8  Deering, Gorham, Kennebunk
38.12Brianne Dunn20:12.0   ME Ellsworth   Oct 9  Hancock County Championship
39.12Sarah Dugas20:15.5 PR   ME Scarborough   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
40.12Kendra Lobley20:16.3 PR   ME Poland Regional   Oct 23  Western Maine Regional Championships
41.11Amanda Lalime20:16.7 PR   ME John Bapst Memorial   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
42.11Addie Cullenberg20:19.1 PR   ME Mt Blue   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
43.10Sarah Becker20:19.4 PR   ME Yarmouth   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
44.12Meaghan Collier20:21.0 PR   ME Messalonskee   Sep 24  KVAC: Bangor, Waterville, MCI, Messalonskee @...
45.11Catherine Tierney20:22.0   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
46.11Nina Steigerwald20:22.7 PR   ME Bonny Eagle   Oct 14  Scarborough, Bonny Eagle, Windham, Gorham
47.9Laura Broderick20:23.0   ME Kennebunk   Oct 8  Deering, Gorham, Kennebunk
48.12Gwen Moiles20:23.7 PR   ME Medomak Valley   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
49.10Caroline Colan20:23.9   ME Maranacook Community   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
50.12Maggie Bryan20:24.4 PR   ME John Bapst Memorial   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
51.9Nora Hubbell20:25.5   ME Mount Desert Island   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
52.10Martha Veroneau20:31.0 PR   ME Waynflete   Oct 15  NYA, Greely, Merriconeag, Waynflete
53.10Mackenzie Belyea20:31.4   ME Caribou   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
54.12Jennifer Thuotte20:34.0 PR   ME Gorham   Oct 8  Deering, Gorham, Kennebunk
11Mary Carmack20:34.0 PR   ME John Bapst Memorial   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
9Olivia Erickson20:34.0   ME Mount Desert Island   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
57.12Chloe Emerson20:34.3 PR   ME Mt Ararat   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
58.9Emmie Cox20:36.2 PR   ME Mt Ararat   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
59.12Erin Flatley20:36.4   ME Windham   Oct 14  Scarborough, Bonny Eagle, Windham, Gorham
60.11Madeline Woods20:37.4 PR   ME Cheverus   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
61.10Lauren McNett20:38.7 PR   ME Mt Ararat   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
62.12Brenda McCarthy20:40.1 PR   ME Marshwood   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
63.10Josselyn Richards-D...20:40.4 PR   ME Yarmouth   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
64.11Talia McKay20:43.7   ME Windham   Oct 14  Scarborough, Bonny Eagle, Windham, Gorham
65.11Abbie Wessels20:44.9 PR   ME Belfast Area   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
66.10Zoe Chace-Donahue20:45.0 PR   ME Maine Coast Waldorf   Oct 15  NYA, Greely, Merriconeag, Waynflete
67.12Abby Hart20:46.1 PR   ME Edward Little   Oct 2  Festival of Champions
68.11Hannah Damron20:48.4   ME Windham   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
69.10Malia Demers20:48.8   ME Mount Desert Island   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
70.12Kayla White20:50.0 PR   ME Thornton Academy   Sep 17  SMAA: Cheverus, Massabesic, Thornton @ Gorham
11Hillary Detert20:50.0 PR   ME North Yarmouth Academy   Oct 15  NYA, Greely, Merriconeag, Waynflete
72.12Michelle Haluska20:50.5   ME Brewer   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
73.12Ashley Cox20:51.0 PR   ME Bonny Eagle   Oct 8  Bonny Eagle, Massabesic, McAuley, Biddeford
10Jordan Ouellette20:51.0 PR   ME Greely   Oct 15  NYA, Greely, Merriconeag, Waynflete
75.10Emma Inhorn20:51.6 PR   ME Cape Elizabeth   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
76.11Lucy Algeo20:53.0 PR   ME Windham   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
77.12Abigail Hart20:53.3 PR   ME Edward Little   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
78.9Carmen Bragg20:54.0 PR   ME Washburn District   Oct 30  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
79.12Nicole Smith20:54.6 PR   ME Massabesic   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
80.12Maggie Parrish20:54.8 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 2  Festival of Champions
81.11Chelsie Oldfield20:58.8   ME Foxcroft Academy   Oct 2  Festival of Champions
82.12Anna Doyle20:59.0 PR   ME Winthrop   Oct 30  Maine Class C State Cross Country Championshi...
83.9Kristen Glennie20:59.9   ME Bonny Eagle   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
84.10Nicole Roberge21:03.0 PR   ME Massabesic   Sep 17  SMAA: Cheverus, Massabesic, Thornton @ Gorham
12Nikki Smith21:03.0 PR   ME Massabesic   Sep 17  SMAA: Cheverus, Massabesic, Thornton @ Gorham
86.11Abigail Wessels21:03.2 PR   ME Belfast Area   Sep 17  Homecoming Meet
12Jenny Thuotte21:03.2 PR   ME Gorham   Oct 23  Western Maine Regional Championships
88.11Lizzie Gwilym21:04.0 PR   ME Cheverus   Sep 17  SMAA: Cheverus, Massabesic, Thornton @ Gorham
89.9Sophia Thayer21:04.1   ME Boothbay Region   Oct 2  Festival of Champions
90.12Mary Jo Sheehan21:04.8   ME Caribou   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
91.12Megan Wyllie21:06.0 PR   ME Medomak Valley   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
92.9Maggie Painter21:06.6   ME Mount Desert Island   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
93.12Annelise Donahue21:06.9   ME South Portland   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
94.11Louisa Stancioff21:08.7 PR   ME Mt Blue   Oct 23  Eastern Maine Regional Championships
95.11Audrey Bennett21:09.7 PR   ME Edward Little   Oct 30  Maine Class A State Cross Country Championshi...
96.10Meg Palombo21:13.3 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
97.11Jena Mannette21:20.2 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
98.10Summer Greenwood21:21.1 PR   ME Falmouth   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
99.11Anne Schide21:22.3 PR   ME Gardiner Area   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...
100.12Laura Donovan21:22.5   ME John Bapst Memorial   Oct 30  Maine Class B State Cross Country Championshi...