Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.7Sammy Gruber13:26.8 PR   MN Math & Science Academy   Sep 24  Mustang Invitational 2010
2.12aron Bartnik15:13.1 PR   MN Eden Prairie   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
3.11Cole O'Brien15:14.4 PR   MN Burnsville   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
4.12Trent Lusignan15:24.1 PR   MN Shakopee   Nov 27  Footlocker Midwest Championships
5.12Adam Braun15:24.6 PR   MN Totino-Grace   Nov 27  Footlocker Midwest Championships
6.12Mohamed Mohamed15:27.3 PR   MN Eden Prairie   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
7.11Joshua Thorson15:33.1   MN Wayzata   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
8.12Adam Zutz15:33.4 PR   MN St Francis   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
9.12Mason Ferlic15:36.3 PR   MN Mounds Park Academy   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 4A Championships
10.12Lukas Gamar15:39.4 PR   MN Moorhead   Nov 27  Footlocker Midwest Championships
11.12Kyle Bratrud15:41.1 PR   MN Eden Prairie   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
12.12Mark Harries15:44.1 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
13.12Christian Skaret15:47.6 PR   MN Minnetonka   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
14.12Steven Dado15:50.8 PR   MN Totino-Grace   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 5AA Championships
15.11Jan Ketterson15:52.7 PR   MN Bloomington Jefferson   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
16.11Zack Roozen15:53.5 PR   MN Mounds View   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 5AA Championships
17.12Shane McCallum15:56.4 PR   MN Rosemount   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
18.12Aldis Inde15:56.5 PR   MN Edina   Oct 29  MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
19.12Bjorn Thompson15:56.8 PR   MN Edina   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
20.11Riley Macon15:57.1   MN Rochester Mayo   Sep 10  Faribault Invitational 2010
10Will Burke15:57.1   MN Edina   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
22.11Tom Linner15:57.7   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 10  Faribault Invitational 2010
12Matt Meuwissen15:57.7 PR   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 10  Faribault Invitational 2010
24.12Matt Berens15:58.7 PR   MN North HS   Oct 27  MSHSL Section 4AA Championships
25.11Joel Reichow16:00.1 PR   MN White Bear Lake Area   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
12Matt Jergenson16:00.1 PR   MN Caledonia (old - don't use)   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
27.11Mubarik Musa16:00.9   MN Worthington   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
28.11Brandon Clark16:01.1   MN The Blake School   Nov 27  Footlocker Midwest Championships
29.12Nick Lindstrom16:01.7 PR   MN Shakopee   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
30.10Matt Welch16:02.8   MN Proctor   Oct 14  Lake Superior Conference Meet
31.12Bryant Blahnik16:03.2   MN Red Wing   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 1AA Championship
32.12Michael McBurney16:03.8 PR   MN Roseville Area   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
33.12Kamal Berhe16:03.9 PR   MN Minneapolis Southwest   Oct 29  MSHSL Section 6AA Championships
34.12Dan Nielsen16:04.0 PR   MN Andover   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 5AA Championships
35.10Johnathan Surber16:08.5 PR   MN St James Area   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
36.12Alex Johnson16:08.8 PR   MN Maple Grove   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 5AA Championships
37.11Abdul Salah16:10.3 PR   MN Burnsville   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
38.11Bryon Schuldt16:10.8 PR   MN Nevis   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
39.12Erik Rosvold16:11.4 PR   MN Eastview   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
40.11Nathan Rock16:11.8 PR   MN Rosemount   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
41.12Adam Moline16:12.0 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
42.11Ben Saxton16:12.9 PR   MN Lakeville North   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
12Ben Rascher16:12.9 PR   MN St Thomas Academy   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
44.11Caleb LeClaire16:13.0 PR   MN Rogers   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 5AA Championships
45.12Brad Hartman16:13.2 PR   MN Osseo   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
11Jensen Orlow16:13.2 PR   MN Holy Family Catholic   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
47.12Zach Gust16:14.5 PR   MN Andover   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 5AA Championships
48.12Justin Cook16:17.2 PR   MN Jackson County Central   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
49.10Wayde Hall16:17.3   MN Stillwater Area   Sep 25  Milaca Mega Meet
12Grant Wintheiser16:17.3 PR   MN St Cloud Cathedral   Sep 25  Milaca Mega Meet
51.12Ryan Jerve16:17.6 PR   MN Bloomington Jefferson   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
52.12Brendan Skime16:17.9 PR   MN Thief River Falls   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
53.12Sam Leese16:18.7 PR   MN Edina   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
54.11Glen Ellingson16:19.6   MN Moorhead   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
55.10Kieran Scannell16:20.2 PR   MN Cook County/Two Harbors   Oct 29  MSHSL Section 7A Championships
56.12OJ Ojullu16:20.3 PR   MN Worthington   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
57.11Chandler Dye16:21.0 PR   MN Rosemount   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
12Aaron Haley16:21.0 PR   MN Plainview-Elgin Millville   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
12Steven Donahue16:21.0 PR   MN Wayzata   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
60.12Joey Brenner16:21.9 PR   MN Lakeville North   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 1AA Championship
61.12Grant Timm16:22.1 PR   MN Plainview-Elgin Millville   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
62.12Tyler Olson16:22.2 PR   MN Maple Grove   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 5AA Championships
63.10Sidney Speir16:22.4 PR   MN Eagan   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
64.10Eric Colvin16:22.7   MN Stillwater Area   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
65.12Leif Peterson16:22.8 PR   MN Owatonna   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 1AA Championship
66.11Steven Schimmel16:24.2   MN Rochester Mayo   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 1AA Championship
67.10Nate Roese16:24.3   MN East Ridge   Oct 27  MSHSL Section 4AA Championships
68.12Elliot Fenske16:25.3 PR   MN Farmington   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 1AA Championship
69.11Christian Leitner16:25.6 PR   MN Red Wing   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 1AA Championship
70.11Ryan Erdman16:25.7 PR   MN Mankato East   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
71.8Connor Olson16:25.8 PR   MN Maple Grove   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 5AA Championships
72.12Nathan Larson16:26.0 PR   MN Rochester Century   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 1AA Championship
73.11Joe Jackson16:26.6   MN Forest Lake   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 7AA Championships
74.12Austin Woetzel16:26.8 PR   MN Blaine   Sep 25  Milaca Mega Meet
75.12Nate Heintzeman16:28.2 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
11Ken Hoffman16:28.2 PR   MN Eastview   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
77.11Joe Meister16:28.4 PR   MN Wayzata   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
11Will Sieling16:28.4 PR   MN Jefferson - Alexandria   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
79.12Joseph Brenner16:28.5 PR   MN Lakeville North   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
80.10Jacob Siekmeier16:28.6   MN Math & Science Academy   Sep 10  Faribault Invitational 2010
81.10Cameron Peterson16:28.9   MN Owatonna   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 1AA Championship
82.11Matt Dietrich16:29.1 PR   MN Buffalo   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
83.12Andrew Coop16:29.4 PR   MN Mora   Sep 25  Milaca Mega Meet
84.12Jonathan Wedemeier16:29.8 PR   MN Buffalo   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
85.11Kyle Anderson16:31.4 PR   MN Minnetonka   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
86.8Shane Streich16:31.8   MN Waseca   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
87.12Billy Eifert16:32.0 PR   MN Cambridge Isanti   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
88.10Charlie Lawrence16:32.3   MN Foley   Sep 25  Milaca Mega Meet
89.11Kieran Kelly16:33.3   MN Chanhassen   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
90.11Jackson Lindquist16:33.5   MN Esko   Oct 29  MSHSL Section 7A Championships
91.12Shane Boeser16:33.6 PR   MN Burnsville   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
92.10Jonathon Keller16:33.8   MN Centennial   Sep 25  Milaca Mega Meet
93.12Justin Velzke16:34.5 PR   MN Owatonna   Sep 10  Faribault Invitational 2010
94.12Keith Schornack16:34.8 PR   MN Perham   Oct 29  MSHSL Section 8A Championships
95.11Troy Koivisto16:34.9 PR   MN Dassel-Cokato   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
11Alec Olson16:34.9   MN Chanhassen   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
12Erik Kollash16:34.9 PR   MN Burnsville   Oct 28  MSHSL Section 3AA Championships
98.12Sam Bach16:35.1 PR   MN Lakeville North   Oct 5  Victoria Lions Invitational
99.11Grant Vankuelen16:35.5 PR   MN Marshall   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship
100.10Nick Stoks16:36.3   MN Canby   Nov 6  MSHSL State Cross Country Championship

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Maria Hauger18:37.3   MN Shakopee   Nov 27  Footlocker Midwest Championships
2.10Elena Danielson18:38.9 PR   MN St Cloud Cathedral   Nov 27  Footlocker Midwest Championships
3.11Lauren Friese18:40.3 PR   MN Fairmont   Nov 27  Footlocker Midwest Championships
4.10Cassidy Soli19:14.3 PR   MN Champlin Park   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
5.8Anna French19:21.1   MN Wayzata   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
6.10Taylor Perkins19:22.4 PR   MN Lakeville North   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
7.9Vivian Hett19:28.6   MN Burnsville   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
8.10Taylor Janssen19:34.6   MN Moorhead   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
9.12Abbi Aspengren19:38.0   MN Elk River   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
10.9Clare Flanagan19:40.0   MN The Blake School   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
11.12Kaila Urick19:46.0 PR   MN Chaska   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
12.11Emma Johnson19:47.7 PR   MN Lakeville North   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
13.11Hannah Olson20:01.0   MN Richfield   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
14.12Kelsey Coulter20:01.5 PR   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invitational
15.12Anna Gessell20:01.9 PR   MN Brainerd   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
16.8Jordan Chancellor20:02.0   MN The Blake School   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
17.9Allison Ternes20:03.6   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invitational
18.10Stephanie Murray20:04.0 PR   MN Rochester Century   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
19.9Hannah Grim20:06.5   MN Rosemount   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
20.12Sharmila Ahmed20:08.2   MN Burnsville   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
21.9Bethany Kozak20:09.5   MN White Bear Lake Area   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invitational
22.10Taylor McDonald20:11.1   MN Totino-Grace   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
23.12Megan Platner20:12.7   MN Eden Prairie   Dec 4  Nike Cross Nationals
24.12Beatrice Gantzer20:15.0 PR   MN Minneapolis Southwest   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
25.9Erin Baker20:17.5   MN Grand Rapids   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
26.12Megan Bailey20:18.7 PR   MN Minnetonka   Nov 27  Footlocker Midwest Championships
27.10Madi Sachs20:19.0 PR   MN Albany   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
28.10Chelsea Schlegel20:20.2   MN Elk River   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
29.12Kayla Goeman20:21.8 PR   MN Hopkins   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
30.9Shaelyn Sorensen20:24.0   MN Tartan   Sep 11  Menomonie Relays
31.11Frances Payne20:26.0 PR   MN Rochester Mayo   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
32.12Ashley Comstock20:30.0 PR   MN Rosemount   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
33.12Anne Ferguson20:33.1   MN Eastview   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
34.12Megan Holmes20:33.4 PR   MN Brainerd   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
35.10Nikayla Ratz20:34.0 PR   MN Dover-Eyota   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
36.12Elizabeth Peterson20:35.7 PR   MN Forest Lake   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
37.12Kelly Olson20:35.8 PR   MN Bloomington Jefferson   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
38.10Katie McDaniels20:38.2 PR   MN Mounds View   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
39.9Alayna Sonnesyn20:38.5   MN Wayzata   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
40.11Selamawit Shannon-T...20:38.7 PR   MN Hopkins   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
41.9Hannah Jeter20:39.8   MN Eden Prairie   Dec 4  Nike Cross Nationals
42.9McKenna Evans20:39.9   MN Wayzata   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
43.12Sophie Ristau20:41.0 PR   MN St Paul Highland Park   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
44.10Madeline Hinck20:41.1 PR   MN Hopkins   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
45.12Kathryn Keller-Mill...20:41.9   MN Wayzata   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
46.9Alexis Fritz20:42.0   MN Anoka   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
47.10Katherine Lowrey20:44.6 PR   MN Chaska   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
48.12Michelle Ferguson20:45.7 PR   MN Lakeville North   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
49.7Emma Benner20:46.7   MN Forest Lake   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
50.10Kelsee Anderson20:47.0   MN Red Wing   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
51.10Paige D'Heilly20:49.2   MN Coon Rapids   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
52.12Alexandra Rudin20:49.8 PR   MN Eden Prairie   Dec 4  Nike Cross Nationals
53.8Carolyn Nye20:50.0   MN The Blake School   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
54.12Talia Berndt20:51.3 PR   MN Wayzata   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
55.10Camila Bedoya20:52.0 PR   MN Rochester Lourdes   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
56.11Carlin Schulz20:52.3   MN Eden Prairie   Dec 4  Nike Cross Nationals
57.11Ashley Clark20:52.8   MN Mounds View   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
58.11Tori Grund20:53.7 PR   MN Rosemount   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
59.9Racole Karels20:54.2 PR   MN Perham   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
60.12Lauren Domski20:54.6 PR   MN Woodbury   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
61.12Laura Lawton20:54.7   MN Eden Prairie   Dec 4  Nike Cross Nationals
62.10Ahna Buntrock20:56.0   MN Dover-Eyota   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
9Alyssa Cowan20:56.0 PR   MN Faribault   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
64.12Brittney Johnson20:56.8 PR   MN Mounds View   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
65.11Katelyn Fritz20:57.0   MN Anoka   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
66.11Ariel Hayward20:57.6 PR   MN Rochester Century   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
67.11Kaylee Roelilke20:58.0 PR   MN Albany   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
68.10Bryn Balls-Barker21:01.7   MN Wayzata   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
69.12Sara Heegaard21:04.3 PR   MN Hopkins   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
70.9Elana Breitenbucher21:05.0   MN St Paul Highland Park   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
71.12Dana Pralle21:05.4   MN Wayzata   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
72.11Allie Picard21:07.0 PR   MN St Anthony Village   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
73.8Jane Koch21:07.3 PR   MN Burnsville   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
74.7Hannah Oscarson21:08.0   MN Minneapolis Washburn   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
75.11Holly Winberg21:09.1   MN Forest Lake   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
76.12Rebecca Yeh21:09.5   MN Brainerd   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
77.7Erika Nolby21:10.0   MN Tartan   Sep 11  Menomonie Relays
78.12Tayler Polomny21:13.0   MN Moorhead   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
79.12Hannah Borowsky21:13.3 PR   MN Hopkins   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
80.11Mary Klecker21:14.4   MN Hopkins   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
81.12Bridget Burkard21:15.2 PR   MN Rosemount   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
82.10Nicole Balzer21:16.0   MN Mounds View   Sep 11  Menomonie Relays
83.9Ashley Altschul21:18.0 PR   MN New Prague   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
84.12Kirsten Bates21:19.0 PR   MN Albany   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
85.9Mattie Watts21:20.0 PR   MN Irondale   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
86.9Lindsey Scribner21:21.0   MN Red Wing   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
87.10Brittany Platt21:21.9   MN Eden Prairie   Dec 4  Nike Cross Nationals
88.12Samantha Broughten21:22.7   MN Lakeville North   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
89.11Andria Tauer21:22.8 PR   MN Eden Prairie   Dec 4  Nike Cross Nationals
90.11Shannon Nelson21:23.4 PR   MN Forest Lake   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
91.12Karissa Martens21:23.6   MN Coon Rapids   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
10Sarah Klecker21:23.6   MN Hopkins   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
93.11Monique Holod21:25.0 PR   MN Cretin-Derham Hall   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
94.8Alaysia Freetly21:27.0 PR   MN Dawson-Boyd   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
95.10Taylor Rambo21:27.4   MN Rosemount   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
96.10Claire Bulat21:28.3 PR   MN Chaska   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
97.9Maria West21:29.0   MN Brainerd   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
98.12Melissa Engstrom21:30.8 PR   MN Coon Rapids   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
99.9Melissa Marsh21:31.0   MN St Anthony Village   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010
100.10Taybri Irving21:31.4   MN Rosemount   Sep 25  Roy Griak Invite 2010