Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Roberto Diaz9:50.0 PR   TX St Andrews Episcopal   Aug 20  SAS time Trial
2.12John Cantu10:05.0 PR   TX St Thomas   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
3.12Kendall Rockers10:17.0 PR   TX Burleson   Aug 28  Haltom 6 mile relay
4.12Taylor Moult10:32.0 PR   OK Holland Hall   Aug 20  Intrasquad Meet
5.12Andrew Coulter10:35.0 PR   TX St Thomas Episcopal   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
6.11Corban Marcantel10:43.0 PR   TX Port Aransas   Sep 18  Ricardo Romo/Six Flags Fiesta Texas Classic
7.10Andrew Hawk10:44.0 PR   TX St Thomas Episcopal   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
11Tyrone Jackson10:44.0 PR   TX Houston Wisdom   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
11Tyrone Jackson10:44.0 PR   TX Mount Carmel Academy   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
10.11Ryan Everitt10:45.0   TX Concordia Lutheran   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
11.12Joseph Hale10:45.4 PR   TX THESA Riders   Dec 4  Don Zetnick Winter Run
12.11Devin Gillen10:46.0 PR   TX Nolan Catholic   Aug 28  Haltom 6 mile relay
13.10Gustavo Aguilera10:48.0 PR   TX La Porte   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
14.10Matthew Flanagan10:49.0 PR   TX St Thomas   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
15.11Taylor Morris10:52.0 PR   TX Burleson   Aug 28  Haltom 6 mile relay
16.11Matthew Fries10:54.0 PR   TX Port Aransas   Sep 18  Ricardo Romo/Six Flags Fiesta Texas Classic
17.10Clay Orona10:59.1 PR   TX Geronimo Navarro   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
18.10george Robertson11:01.5 PR   TX Cedar Park   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
19.12Christopher Ruff11:04.9 PR   TX Geronimo Navarro   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
10Daniel Rubio11:04.9 PR   TX Corpus Christi Carroll   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
21.12Taylor Colwell11:05.0 PR   TX Concordia Lutheran   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
22.9Dylan Ahrens11:05.9 PR   TX Corpus Christi Carroll   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
23.10Jo Alan Castilleja11:09.0   TX St Thomas   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
24.12Stephen Skrovanek11:10.0 PR   TX St Thomas   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
25.11Matthew Hawk11:12.0   TX St Thomas Episcopal   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
26.10Adrien Castberg11:12.9 PR   TX Cedar Park   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
27.11Marc Liu11:13.0 PR   TX St Thomas Episcopal   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
28.9Chris Franco11:13.3 PR   TX Corpus Christi Carroll   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
29.12Alex Mosley11:14.0 PR   TX La Porte   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
10Michael Fuentes11:14.0 PR   TX Corpus Christi Carroll   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
10Gabriel Jordan11:14.0 PR   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Oct 22  HSA Eagles Invitational
10Gabriel Jordan11:14.0 PR   TX Integrity Track   Oct 22  HSA Eagles Invitational
33.9Parker Singleton11:14.4 PR   TX Cedar Park   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
34.10John Davila11:14.6 PR   TX Corpus Christi Carroll   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
35.10Austin Henderson11:15.0 PR   TX Port Aransas   Sep 18  Ricardo Romo/Six Flags Fiesta Texas Classic
36.10Michael Batson11:16.0 PR   TX Nolan Catholic   Aug 28  Haltom 6 mile relay
37.10Jack Moody11:18.0 PR   TX St Andrews Episcopal   Aug 20  SAS time Trial
38.9James Najera11:19.3 PR   TX Corpus Christi Carroll   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
39.10Timothy Torres11:19.9 PR   TX CC Tuloso-Midway   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
40.10Alejo Padilla11:20.0 PR   TX La Porte   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
11William Coomer11:20.0 PR   TX Nolan Catholic   Aug 28  Haltom 6 mile relay
42.10Nathan Stewart11:21.0 PR   OK Holland Hall   Aug 20  Intrasquad Meet
43.11Jordan Claypool11:22.0   TX La Porte   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
12John Thomas Gaden11:22.0 PR   TX St Thomas   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
10Mark Knackstedt11:22.0 PR   TX Uplift North Hills Prep   Oct 22  HSA Eagles Invitational
46.9Matt Budde11:22.9 PR   TX Cedar Park   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
47.12Julio Medina11:23.0 PR   TX St Thomas   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
48.9Cody Benavidez11:25.4 PR   TX Corpus Christi Carroll   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
49.11Troy Harrington11:26.0 PR   TX St Thomas   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
12Ryan Manoogian11:26.0 PR   TX Episcopal   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
51.10Andrew Mathews11:26.9 PR   TX Cedar Park   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
52.9Lucas Lake11:27.1 PR   TX Geronimo Navarro   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
53.12Nick Hall11:28.0 PR   TX Westbury Christian   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
11Alexander Groseclos...11:28.0 PR   TX Port Aransas   Sep 18  Ricardo Romo/Six Flags Fiesta Texas Classic
55.9Sawyer Stratton11:28.6 PR   TX Fort Worth Country Day   Oct 2  CCA Invitational
56.11Mitch Hill11:31.0 PR   OK Holland Hall   Aug 20  Intrasquad Meet
57.9Nicholas Alvarado11:31.4 PR   TX Gregory-Portland   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
58.10Nicholas Matthews11:32.0   TX St Thomas   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
11Brandon Sotello11:32.0 PR   TX Nolan Catholic   Aug 28  Haltom 6 mile relay
9Cody Woodmancy11:32.0 PR   TX Cedar Park   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
61.7Joe Faraguna11:32.3 PR   TX St John's   Oct 23  South Zone SPC
62.8Will Frazier11:32.6 PR   TX Luling   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
63.9Ruben Puente11:34.2 PR   TX SA Brackenridge   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
64.9Ben Baldalzo11:34.3 PR   TX Cedar Park   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
65.9Luis Barrera11:35.0 PR   TX Mission   Sep 25  WOLVERINE FLYING W'S INVITATIONAL
66.11Grant Milam11:36.0 PR   TX Burleson   Aug 28  Haltom 6 mile relay
9Conner Cole11:36.0 PR   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Sep 9  Montgomery Moonlight Madness
68.9Max Adler11:37.2 PR   TX Round Rock McNeil   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
69.9Derek Tam11:38.0 PR   TX John Cooper   Sep 9  Montgomery Moonlight Madness
70.8Matthew Rice11:38.1 PR   TX St Stephen's Episcopal   Oct 23  South Zone SPC
71.11Ryan Gonzalez11:39.0 PR   TX Nolan Catholic   Aug 28  Haltom 6 mile relay
72.9Matthew Rodenbaugh11:40.0 PR   TX Nolan Catholic   Aug 28  Haltom 6 mile relay
73.10Michael Peoples11:41.4   TX Northside Brennan   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
74.12Nick Campbell11:42.6 PR   TX Corpus Christi Carroll   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
75.10Daniel Bitoni11:42.8 PR   TX Corpus Christi Carroll   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
76.10Deng Wei11:43.0   TX Houston Wisdom   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
11Deng Wei11:43.0 PR   TX Mount Carmel Academy   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
78.11David Lankford11:44.0 PR   TX Episcopal   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
79.10Albar Marte11:45.0 PR   TX La Porte   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
80.10Michael Trevino11:46.7 PR   TX Corpus Christi Carroll   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
81.9Tom Landers11:47.0   TX St Thomas Episcopal   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
82.10Joshua Pamrow11:47.4 PR   TX San Antonio E. Central   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
83.9Rolando Salinas11:47.9 PR   TX Eagle Pass   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
84.9Alvaro Torres11:48.0   TX YES Prep North Central   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
85.11Manuel Preckler11:48.7 PR   TX Alice   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
86.10Martin Mayorga11:48.8 PR   TX Alice   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
87.10Alvaro Rosales11:49.8 PR   TX Kerrville Tivy   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
88.9Andrew Calvert11:50.0   TX St Thomas Episcopal   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
10Demetrius Guzman11:50.0 PR   TX Incarnate Word (Houston)   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
11Christopher Egglest...11:50.0 PR   TX Port Aransas   Sep 18  Ricardo Romo/Six Flags Fiesta Texas Classic
8Cameron Earles11:50.0 PR   TX Lipan   Sep 29  Huckabay Invitational
92.10Jordan Salazar11:50.1 PR   TX SA Brackenridge   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
93.9Yosho Ramirez11:50.9 PR   TX Northside Brennan   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
94.9Tanner Maloney11:51.0   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Sep 9  Montgomery Moonlight Madness
95.11Nick Abshire11:52.0 PR   TX Nolan Catholic   Aug 28  Haltom 6 mile relay
10Patrick Gonzalez11:52.0 PR   TX San Antonio E. Central   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
97.9Vince Haass11:52.5 PR   TX Geronimo Navarro   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
98.10Cameron Avina11:53.0   TX La Porte   Aug 21  Incarnate Word Academy 2nd Invitational
99.10Timothy Ruff11:53.1 PR   TX Geronimo Navarro   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
100.9Abraham Briones11:53.5 PR   TX Corpus Christi Carroll   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Natalie Rathjen10:45.0 PR   TX Dallas Highland Park   Sep 4  Marcus I Invitational
2.12Rachel Johnson10:53.1   TX Plano   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region I Cross Country Championship...
3.11Natalie Baker11:04.3 PR   TX Plano West   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region I Cross Country Championship...
4.11Kaleigh Ervin11:05.2 PR   TX Coppell   Oct 28  District 7-5A Cross Country Championships
11Zahri Jackson11:05.2   TX Humble Kingwood Park   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region III Cross Country Championsh...
6.11Cali Roper11:05.7   TX Willis   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region III Cross Country Championsh...
7.12Katee Kleiber11:06.1 PR   TX Randall   Nov 13  Texas UIL 4A State Cross Country Championship...
8.9Devin Norton11:06.4 PR   TX Denton Guyer   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region I Cross Country Championship...
9.12Connor Ward11:06.8 PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region I Cross Country Championship...
10.10Kailey Hill11:07.1 PR   TX Katy Seven Lakes   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region III Cross Country Championsh...
11.10Arin Rice11:08.3   TX Canyon   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region I Cross Country Championship...
12.10Katie Jensen11:08.6 PR   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Nov 13  Texas UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship...
13.12Jenna Read11:09.4 PR   TX Dallas Highland Park   Nov 13  Texas UIL 4A State Cross Country Championship...
11Maggie Escobar11:10.0 PR   TX Ft Worth Boswell   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region I Cross Country Championship...
15.12Brittney Wade11:10.5 PR   TX Houston Clear Lake   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region III Cross Country Championsh...
16.11Leslie Schilsky11:11.4 PR   TX Houston Cyp. Creek   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region III Cross Country Championsh...
17.10Lauren Fritz11:12.6 PR   TX Houston Cyp. Fair   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region III Cross Country Championsh...
18.12Carly Kitts11:14.3 PR   TX Midlothian   Oct 2  Keller XC Classic
12Vanessa Galiando11:14.4 PR   TX Del Rio   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region IV Cross Country Championshi...
12Hillary Montgomery11:14.4 PR   TX Klein   Nov 13  Texas UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship...
21.11Emily Perez11:16.9 PR   TX La Joya Juarez-Lincoln   Nov 13  Texas UIL 4A State Cross Country Championship...
22.11Meghan Shea11:17.6   TX McKinney   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
9Maddie McLellan11:18.0   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
12Amanda Bishop11:18.0 PR   TX Northside O'Connor   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region IV Cross Country Championshi...
25.10Katie Ruhala11:19.0   TX Lucas Lovejoy   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
26.10Karis Jochen11:19.5 PR   TX College Station A&M Cons   Nov 13  Texas UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship...
27.10Sarah Fritzsche11:19.7 PR   TX San Antonio Churchill   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region IV Cross Country Championshi...
28.10Katie Willard11:20.6   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 13  Texas UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship...
29.11Catie Daigre11:21.3 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Nov 13  Texas UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship...
30.11Kendall Howen11:21.4 PR   TX Richardson Pearce   Sep 4  Marcus I Invitational
31.9Sydney Brown11:21.5 PR   TX Lewisville Marcus   Sep 4  Marcus I Invitational
32.10Katie Boane11:21.6 PR   TX Houston Cyp. Fair   Nov 13  Texas UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship...
33.12Rexi Parcells11:21.8 PR   TX Plano West   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region I Cross Country Championship...
34.12Rachel Baptista11:22.1   TX Austin   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
35.9Kellee McCann11:24.7   TX Northwest   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region I Cross Country Championship...
36.10Maddie Zimmerman11:24.9 PR   TX Frisco Wakeland   Nov 13  Texas UIL 4A State Cross Country Championship...
37.11Rainy Castanenda11:25.3 PR   TX Laredo United South   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region IV Cross Country Championshi...
38.9Stephanie Barlow11:25.9 PR   TX Northside Holmes   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region IV Cross Country Championshi...
39.12Taylor Light11:26.2 PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 4  Marcus I Invitational
40.10Rachel Jones11:27.6 PR   TX Lewisville Hebron   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region I Cross Country Championship...
41.11Ana Lopez11:27.7 PR   TX Hereford   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region I Cross Country Championship...
42.11Julianne Perry11:27.8 PR   TX Houston Clear Lake   Nov 13  Texas UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship...
43.11Ashley Mills11:28.2   TX Humble Kingwood   Nov 13  Texas UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship...
44.10Shelby Chapin11:28.4   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 4  Marcus I Invitational
45.11Kristyn Williams11:28.7 PR   TX Mansfield Timberview   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region I Cross Country Championship...
46.10Sandie Raines11:29.6   TX Humble Kingwood   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
47.10Courtney Kriegshaus...11:29.8   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 13  Texas UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship...
9Brittany Innis11:29.8   TX Cedar Park   Nov 13  Texas UIL 4A State Cross Country Championship...
49.12Glynnis Meade11:30.3 PR   TX Northside Clark   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region IV Cross Country Championshi...
10Kennedi Henneberger11:31.0 PR   TX Ursuline Academy   Oct 6  TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
51.10Maya Hawkins11:31.3 PR   TX Mansfield Summit   Nov 13  Texas UIL 4A State Cross Country Championship...
52.12Brianna Schrader11:31.5   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
11Sydney Brynn11:32.0 PR   TX Liberty Christian (Argyle)   Oct 6  TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
9Brittany Mitchell11:32.6 PR   TX Killeen   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region I Cross Country Championship...
55.10Faith Banker11:33.0 PR   TX Houston Cyp. Fair   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region III Cross Country Championsh...
56.12Melanie Stires11:33.1 PR   TX El Paso Eastwood   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region I Cross Country Championship...
12Marissa Lee11:33.1 PR   TX Austin Bowie   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
10Haley Deakins11:33.1 PR   TX Houston Cyp. Creek   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region III Cross Country Championsh...
59.12Jessica Pagano11:33.6   TX Katy Cinco Ranch   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region III Cross Country Championsh...
60.11Rachel Harper11:34.0 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 4  Marcus I Invitational
61.12Kim Kirby11:34.1   TX Coppell   Oct 28  District 7-5A Cross Country Championships
62.11Margaret Acres11:34.6 PR   TX Richardson Berkner   Oct 29  5A District 9 Championships
12Emily Jensen11:34.6 PR   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Nov 13  Texas UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship...
64.11Natalie Coday11:34.8   TX Lewisville Hebron   Oct 2  Keller XC Classic
65.11Shelby Pesek11:35.3 PR   TX CC Calallen   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
66.11Claire Andrews11:35.5   TX Conroe Woodlands College Park   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
67.11Sarah Roe11:35.7 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region I Cross Country Championship...
68.10Caroline Mcbrearty11:35.8 PR   TX San Antonio Churchill   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region IV Cross Country Championshi...
69.10Samantha Ottman11:36.3 PR   TX Keller Central   Oct 28  District 7-5A Cross Country Championships
70.11Shantel Swift11:36.4 PR   TX Northside Clark   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region IV Cross Country Championshi...
71.9Adrianna Suarez11:36.6 PR   TX Humble Kingwood   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
72.12Kate Mohr11:37.5 PR   TX Whitehouse   Nov 13  Texas UIL 4A State Cross Country Championship...
73.10Morgan Baulier11:37.6   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 4  Marcus I Invitational
74.10Ashley Guidot11:38.2   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
75.9Megan Briley11:39.1 PR   TX Boerne Champion   Nov 13  Texas UIL 4A State Cross Country Championship...
76.12ReGina Germaine11:39.5 PR   TX Ft Worth Boswell   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region I Cross Country Championship...
77.9Anna Cozart11:39.6   TX Comal Smithson Valley   Nov 13  Texas UIL 4A State Cross Country Championship...
78.10Jenna Hernandez11:39.8 PR   TX Coppell   Sep 4  Marcus I Invitational
12Madeline Livergood11:39.8 PR   TX Houston Cyp. Fair   Nov 13  Texas UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship...
9Alondra Hoyos11:40.0   TX Lewisville Hebron   Oct 30  District 8 - 5A
81.9Rebekah Hernandez11:40.2 PR   TX Laredo Alexander   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region IV Cross Country Championshi...
82.10Katie Sandfort11:40.5   TX Coppell   Sep 4  Marcus I Invitational
83.9Carly Cortez11:40.8 PR   TX SA Alamo Heights   Sep 18  UTSA Invitational
84.11Hannah Novelli11:41.0   TX Conroe The Woodlands   Nov 13  Texas UIL 5A State Cross Country Championship...
85.12Leslie Brummett11:41.1 PR   TX Canyon   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region I Cross Country Championship...
86.11Grace Kohler11:41.2 PR   TX Northside Brandeis   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region IV Cross Country Championshi...
87.9Molly Tucker11:41.3 PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 4  Marcus I Invitational
88.12Hanna Galloway11:41.5 PR   TX Decatur   Sep 4  Marcus I Invitational
89.11Caitlyn Tait11:41.8   TX Tomball   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
9Kelsey Setien11:41.8 PR   TX Mission Sharyland   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region IV Cross Country Championshi...
91.11Taeler Marshall11:41.9 PR   TX Huffman Hargrave   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region III Cross Country Championsh...
92.11Susan Kemper11:42.1   TX Liberty Hill   Nov 13  Texas UIL 3A State Cross Country Championship...
93.11Chrissy Wassef11:42.2   TX Houston Clear Lake   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region III Cross Country Championsh...
94.9Abby Hallbrook11:42.4   TX Tyler Lee   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championshi...
10Carley Glass11:42.4   TX Luling   Nov 13  Texas UIL 2A State Cross Country Championship...
11Julia Sunderland11:42.8   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 28  District 7-5A Cross Country Championships
11Anna Salazar11:42.8 PR   TX Duncanville   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region I Cross Country Championship...
98.9Karah Diaz11:42.9   TX Canyon   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region I Cross Country Championship...
99.9Daniela Crook11:43.1 PR   TX San Antonio Churchill   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region IV Cross Country Championshi...
100.10Garcia Hannah11:43.7 PR   TX Corpus Christi Carroll   Nov 6  Texas UIL Region IV Cross Country Championshi...